9/10/2021 - Gallatin Speedway
9/10/2021 - Gallatin Speedway

9/10/2021
Gallatin Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Bert Beech

Bert Beech

Rock Springs, WY

IMCA Modifieds Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 21 DNF -2
B Feature 1 9 4 5
Heat 2 4 8 -4

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 2
2 4 37 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
3 8 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 5
4 5 21 Cory Craver Cory Craver Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 1
5 15 28H Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 10
6 2 1 Jeremiah LaDue Jeremiah LaDue Trenton, ND Trenton, ND -4
7 10 2 Marty Erivez Jr. Marty Erivez Jr. Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 3
8 14 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 6
9 18 15G Marvin Gonzales Marvin Gonzales Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 9
10 7 28 Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT -3
11 24 57 Maurice Myre Maurice Myre Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 13
12 16 3 Emory Wells Emory Wells Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 4
13 6 9 Doug Martin Doug Martin Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -7
14 13 00 Riley Wolfe Riley Wolfe Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
15 11 32R Alan Riley Alan Riley Florence, MT Florence, MT -4
16 12 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
17 23 98 Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Corvallis, MT Corvallis, MT 6
18 21 1* Rock Degele Rock Degele Glasgow, MT Glasgow, MT 3
19 DNF 1 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -18
20 DNF 17 91A Jeff Meirhofer Jeff Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -3
21 DNF 19 46 Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
22 DNF 22 26 Kaycie Kynett Kaycie Kynett Livingston, MT Livingston, MT -
23 DNF 20 32K Kevin Lynn Kevin Lynn Columbus, MT Columbus, MT -3
24 DNF 9 5 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -15
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 00 Riley Wolfe Riley Wolfe Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 4
2 4 28H Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
3 1 91A Jeff Meirhofer Jeff Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -2
4 9 46 Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 5
5 7 1* Rock Degele Rock Degele Glasgow, MT Glasgow, MT 2
6 2 98 Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Corvallis, MT Corvallis, MT -4
Top 6 transfer
7 6 8 Aaron Amundson Aaron Amundson Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -1
8 8 57* James Myre James Myre Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
9 DNF 3 6 Chris Lemirande Chris Lemirande Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -6
DNS 10 08 Jeff Sekuterski Jeff Sekuterski Ulm, MT Ulm, MT -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 3
2 2 3 Emory Wells Emory Wells Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
3 6 15G Marvin Gonzales Marvin Gonzales Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
4 1 32K Kevin Lynn Kevin Lynn Columbus, MT Columbus, MT -3
5 7 26 Kaycie Kynett Kaycie Kynett Livingston, MT Livingston, MT 2
6 3 57 Maurice Myre Maurice Myre Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
Top 6 transfer
7 5 44 Devon Jadwin Devon Jadwin Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -2
8 8 005 Billy Tabor Billy Tabor Corvallis, MT Corvallis, MT -
9 9 539 Travis Panko Travis Panko Stevensville, MT Stevensville, MT -
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Cory Craver Cory Craver Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 2
2 2 9 Doug Martin Doug Martin Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
3 1 28 Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT -2
4 8 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 4
5 5 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT -
6 9 1 Jeremiah LaDue Jeremiah LaDue Trenton, ND Trenton, ND 3
7 7 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -
8 6 37 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
9 11 5 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 2
10 12 2 Marty Erivez Jr. Marty Erivez Jr. Gillette, WY Gillette, WY 2
11 4 32R Alan Riley Alan Riley Florence, MT Florence, MT -7
12 10 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Cody Blixt Cody Blixt Clancy, MT Clancy, MT 1
2 4 25 Hank Berry Hank Berry Sidney, MT Sidney, MT 2
3 5 12 Ty Clemens Ty Clemens Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 2
4 7 5 Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 3
5 3 32M Jeremy Meirhofer Jeremy Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -2
6 8 28H Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
7 1 26 Kaycie Kynett Kaycie Kynett Livingston, MT Livingston, MT -6
8 6 539 Travis Panko Travis Panko Stevensville, MT Stevensville, MT -2
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Doug Martin Doug Martin Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 1
2 1 1 Jeremiah LaDue Jeremiah LaDue Trenton, ND Trenton, ND -1
3 3 91A Jeff Meirhofer Jeff Meirhofer Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
4 5 32K Kevin Lynn Kevin Lynn Columbus, MT Columbus, MT 1
5 6 6 Chris Lemirande Chris Lemirande Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 1
6 7 44 Devon Jadwin Devon Jadwin Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 1
7 8 1* Rock Degele Rock Degele Glasgow, MT Glasgow, MT 1
8 4 46 Bert Beech Bert Beech Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -4
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Cory Craver Cory Craver Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 1
2 1 71K Cody Kuglin Cody Kuglin Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
3 7 32R Alan Riley Alan Riley Florence, MT Florence, MT 4
4 3 98 Jason Thomas Jason Thomas Corvallis, MT Corvallis, MT -1
5 5 00 Riley Wolfe Riley Wolfe Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
6 4 8 Aaron Amundson Aaron Amundson Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -2
7 6 57* James Myre James Myre Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
DNS 8 08 Jeff Sekuterski Jeff Sekuterski Ulm, MT Ulm, MT -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Joey Price Joey Price Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
2 3 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 1
3 2 2 Marty Erivez Jr. Marty Erivez Jr. Gillette, WY Gillette, WY -1
4 4 3 Emory Wells Emory Wells Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
5 6 57 Maurice Myre Maurice Myre Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
6 5 15G Marvin Gonzales Marvin Gonzales Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
7 7 005 Billy Tabor Billy Tabor Corvallis, MT Corvallis, MT -
20 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID -
2 2 2J James Setters James Setters Spirit Lake, ID Spirit Lake, ID -
3 3 72 Phil Dietz Phil Dietz Laurel, MT Laurel, MT -
4 4 37 Trever Kirkland Trever Kirkland Helena, MT Helena, MT -
5 6 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 1
6 8 9K Kory Wermling Kory Wermling Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
7 5 38B Bryan Brown Bryan Brown East Helena, MT East Helena, MT -2
8 7 81 Darren Smith Darren Smith Curlew, WA Curlew, WA -1
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2L Logan Forler Logan Forler Boise, ID Boise, ID -
2 2 72 Phil Dietz Phil Dietz Laurel, MT Laurel, MT -
3 4 38B Bryan Brown Bryan Brown East Helena, MT East Helena, MT 1
4 3 81 Darren Smith Darren Smith Curlew, WA Curlew, WA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2J James Setters James Setters Spirit Lake, ID Spirit Lake, ID -
2 2 37 Trever Kirkland Trever Kirkland Helena, MT Helena, MT -
3 4 33T Tyler Driever Tyler Driever Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 1
4 3 9K Kory Wermling Kory Wermling Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
All transfer
25 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 21 Cory Craver Cory Craver Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 8
2 5 11* Robert Petroff Robert Petroff Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 3
3 8 87 Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 5
4 3 69 Rodney Hunter Rodney Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -1
5 4 67 Markus Hunter Markus Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -1
6 7 12 Dwayne Fowler Dwayne Fowler Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 1
7 14 14 Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 7
8 18 18A Brice Miesmer Brice Miesmer Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 10
9 2 81 Dave Azure Dave Azure Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -7
10 16 82A Frank Pearson Frank Pearson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 6
11 23 *1* Matt O'Connell Matt O'Connell Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 12
12 13 85 Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
13 12 7X John Rolfe John Rolfe Ennis, MT Ennis, MT -1
14 17 814 Cail Tinker Cail Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
15 24 13D Kayla Pelissier Kayla Pelissier Roundup, MT Roundup, MT 9
16 DNF 15 7 Dustin Collins Dustin Collins Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
17 DNF 1 14* Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT -16
18 DNF 11 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT -7
19 DNF 6 151 Lyle Imberi Lyle Imberi Miles City, MT Miles City, MT -13
20 DNF 10 66 Ronald Imberi Ronald Imberi Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -10
21 DNF 21 21K Kit Krenelka Kit Krenelka Billings, MT Billings, MT -
22 DNF 19 32* Bodie Smith Bodie Smith Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -3
23 DNF 20 93 Jimmy Havens Jimmy Havens Park City, MT Park City, MT -3
24 DNF 22 4C Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 85 Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
2 2 7 Dustin Collins Dustin Collins Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
3 1 814 Cail Tinker Cail Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
4 3 32* Bodie Smith Bodie Smith Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
5 6 21K Kit Krenelka Kit Krenelka Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
6 10 *1* Matt O'Connell Matt O'Connell Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 7* Jimmy Oppelt Jr Jimmy Oppelt Jr Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
8 7 710 Stephanie Cahill Stephanie Cahill Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
9 9 8 Aaron Amundson Aaron Amundson Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
10 5 72WW Matthew Cardwell Matthew Cardwell Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -5
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
2 2 82A Frank Pearson Frank Pearson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
3 8 18A Brice Miesmer Brice Miesmer Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 5
4 9 93 Jimmy Havens Jimmy Havens Park City, MT Park City, MT 5
5 6 4C Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
6 5 13D Kayla Pelissier Kayla Pelissier Roundup, MT Roundup, MT -1
Top 6 transfer
7 DNF 4 76 Scott Salsbury Scott Salsbury Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -3
DNS 3 74 Kyle Jarvey Kyle Jarvey Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
DNS 7 1 Dallas Whiting Dallas Whiting Dillon, MT Dillon, MT -
12 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Dwayne Fowler Dwayne Fowler Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
2 2 87 Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
3 4 14* Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT 1
4 3 81 Dave Azure Dave Azure Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
5 6 69 Rodney Hunter Rodney Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 1
6 5 67 Markus Hunter Markus Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -1
7 8 11* Robert Petroff Robert Petroff Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
8 7 151 Lyle Imberi Lyle Imberi Miles City, MT Miles City, MT -1
9 11 21 Cory Craver Cory Craver Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 2
10 10 66 Ronald Imberi Ronald Imberi Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -
11 12 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
12 9 7X John Rolfe John Rolfe Ennis, MT Ennis, MT -3
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 12 Dwayne Fowler Dwayne Fowler Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 4
2 4 69 Rodney Hunter Rodney Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 2
3 7 67 Markus Hunter Markus Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 4
4 6 7 Dustin Collins Dustin Collins Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
5 2 74 Kyle Jarvey Kyle Jarvey Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
6 1 72WW Matthew Cardwell Matthew Cardwell Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -5
7 DNF 3 18A Brice Miesmer Brice Miesmer Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
DNS 8 8 Aaron Amundson Aaron Amundson Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 151 Lyle Imberi Lyle Imberi Miles City, MT Miles City, MT -
2 3 7X John Rolfe John Rolfe Ennis, MT Ennis, MT 1
3 2 82A Frank Pearson Frank Pearson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
4 7 21 Cory Craver Cory Craver Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 3
5 6 32* Bodie Smith Bodie Smith Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
6 5 21K Kit Krenelka Kit Krenelka Billings, MT Billings, MT -1
7 8 93 Jimmy Havens Jimmy Havens Park City, MT Park City, MT 1
8 4 7* Jimmy Oppelt Jr Jimmy Oppelt Jr Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -4
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14* Jeremy Castro Jeremy Castro Laurel, MT Laurel, MT 1
2 6 87 Rex Feller Rex Feller Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 4
3 4 14 Joey Tinker Joey Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
4 7 22 Troy Cepak Jr. Troy Cepak Jr. Billings, MT Billings, MT 3
5 3 85 Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
6 5 4C Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
7 1 710 Stephanie Cahill Stephanie Cahill Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -6
DNS 8 *1* Matt O'Connell Matt O'Connell Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11* Robert Petroff Robert Petroff Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
2 6 81 Dave Azure Dave Azure Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 4
3 5 66 Ronald Imberi Ronald Imberi Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 2
4 7 814 Cail Tinker Cail Tinker Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 3
5 4 76 Scott Salsbury Scott Salsbury Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -1
6 2 13D Kayla Pelissier Kayla Pelissier Roundup, MT Roundup, MT -4
7 3 1 Dallas Whiting Dallas Whiting Dillon, MT Dillon, MT -4
25 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 4
2 9 07 Paul Lease Paul Lease Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 7
3 14 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 11
4 4 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -
5 6 58 Nick Hunter Nick Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 1
6 10 80 R.C. Geiss R.C. Geiss Huntley, MT Huntley, MT 4
7 3 21 Ryan Fasching Ryan Fasching Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
8 2 185 Braidyn LaMere Braidyn LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -6
9 15 41 Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 6
10 1 3T Jon Tribble Jon Tribble Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -9
11 11 13 Rip Berg Rip Berg Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -
12 13 85 Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
13 7 OG Cody Pfeiffer Cody Pfeiffer Helena, MT Helena, MT -6
14 12 97 Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -2
15 DNF 8 6 Doug Martin Doug Martin Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -7
DNS 16 3 Mark Cline Mark Cline Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
DNS 17 29X Mike Wlodkowski Mike Wlodkowski Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockDash 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 2
2 1 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
3 4 58 Nick Hunter Nick Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 1
4 8 3T Jon Tribble Jon Tribble Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 4
5 7 185 Braidyn LaMere Braidyn LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 2
6 2 21 Ryan Fasching Ryan Fasching Billings, MT Billings, MT -4
7 DNF 6 OG Cody Pfeiffer Cody Pfeiffer Helena, MT Helena, MT -1
8 DNF 5 6 Doug Martin Doug Martin Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -3
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Ryan Fasching Ryan Fasching Billings, MT Billings, MT 1
2 3 58 Nick Hunter Nick Hunter Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 1
3 5 6 Doug Martin Doug Martin Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 2
4 4 3T Jon Tribble Jon Tribble Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT -
5 6 07 Paul Lease Paul Lease Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT 1
6 8 80 R.C. Geiss R.C. Geiss Huntley, MT Huntley, MT 2
7 1 85 Patrick LaMere Patrick LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -6
8 7 41 Travis Shumate Travis Shumate Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -1
DNS 9 29X Mike Wlodkowski Mike Wlodkowski Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2C Jordan Tocci Jordan Tocci Three Forks, MT Three Forks, MT 1
2 7 67 Casey Steffenson Casey Steffenson Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 5
3 4 OG Cody Pfeiffer Cody Pfeiffer Helena, MT Helena, MT 1
4 5 185 Braidyn LaMere Braidyn LaMere Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT 1
5 1 13 Rip Berg Rip Berg Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -4
6 3 97 Kolby Hannah Kolby Hannah Great Falls, MT Great Falls, MT -3
7 DNF 6 00 Beau Brown Beau Brown Deer Lodge, MT Deer Lodge, MT -1
8 DNF 8 3 Mark Cline Mark Cline Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -