9/11/2021 - Hamlin Speedway
9/11/2021 - Hamlin Speedway

9/11/2021
Hamlin Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Evan Nolf

Evan Nolf

Nazareth, PA

6-Rookie 600 Sprints Start Finish +/-
Rookie Feature 2 1 1
Rookie Heat2 2 1 1
Rookie HotLaps 12.965 6 -2
7-Wingless 600 Sprints Start Finish +/-
600 Feature 9 12 -3
600 Heat1 4 5 -1
600 HotLaps 12.701 12 DNF -5

Clear Selection

0 Laps

1-Junior SlingshotsJr Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Chase Zimmer Chase Zimmer Saugerties, NY Saugerties, NY -
2 8 4 Griffin Hendershot Griffin Hendershot Sciota, PA Sciota, PA 6
3 4 68 Braxton Dembek Braxton Dembek Greenville, NY Greenville, NY 1
4 5 17P Cole Perez Cole Perez Bridgewater, NJ Bridgewater, NJ 1
5 9 42 Dylan Hahn Dylan Hahn Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 4
6 10 11J Jakoby Thompson Jakoby Thompson Waymart, PA Waymart, PA 4
7 3 88G Brayden Granger Brayden Granger Long Pond, PA Long Pond, PA -4
8 11 10J Jenna Amantea Jenna Amantea Mt Pocono, PA Mt Pocono, PA 3
9 15 17S Louie Horvath Louie Horvath 6
10 12 29R Rilee Ike Rilee Ike Marshalls Creek, PA Marshalls Creek, PA 2
11 14 12 Stephen Ennes Stephen Ennes Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA 3
12 7 22 Dillon Beadle Dillon Beadle -5
13 6 19B Brayden Morrison Brayden Morrison Browns Mills, NJ Browns Mills, NJ -7
14 13 6 Sophia Spear Sophia Spear Washingtonville, NY Washingtonville, NY -1
15 17 14 Aubrey Newhard Aubrey Newhard Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 2
16 DNF 16 13 Miles Zehner Miles Zehner Palmerton, PA Palmerton, PA -
17 DNF 18 44C Colten Burndt Colten Burndt Oley, PA Oley, PA 1
18 DNF 2 5 Lydia Novarro Lydia Novarro Dingmans Ferry, PA Dingmans Ferry, PA -16
0 Laps

1-Junior SlingshotsJr Heat1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88G Brayden Granger Brayden Granger Long Pond, PA Long Pond, PA -
2 3 15 Chase Zimmer Chase Zimmer Saugerties, NY Saugerties, NY 1
3 2 17P Cole Perez Cole Perez Bridgewater, NJ Bridgewater, NJ -1
4 4 22 Dillon Beadle Dillon Beadle -
5 7 42 Dylan Hahn Dylan Hahn Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 2
6 8 10J Jenna Amantea Jenna Amantea Mt Pocono, PA Mt Pocono, PA 2
7 6 6 Sophia Spear Sophia Spear Washingtonville, NY Washingtonville, NY -1
8 5 17S Louie Horvath Louie Horvath -3
9 9 14 Aubrey Newhard Aubrey Newhard Slatington, PA Slatington, PA -
All transfer
0 Laps

1-Junior SlingshotsJr Heat2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Lydia Novarro Lydia Novarro Dingmans Ferry, PA Dingmans Ferry, PA -
2 3 68 Braxton Dembek Braxton Dembek Greenville, NY Greenville, NY 1
3 5 19B Brayden Morrison Brayden Morrison Browns Mills, NJ Browns Mills, NJ 2
4 8 4 Griffin Hendershot Griffin Hendershot Sciota, PA Sciota, PA 4
5 6 11J Jakoby Thompson Jakoby Thompson Waymart, PA Waymart, PA 1
6 4 29R Rilee Ike Rilee Ike Marshalls Creek, PA Marshalls Creek, PA -2
7 7 12 Stephen Ennes Stephen Ennes Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA -
8 2 13 Miles Zehner Miles Zehner Palmerton, PA Palmerton, PA -6
9 9 44C Colten Burndt Colten Burndt Oley, PA Oley, PA -
All transfer
10 Laps

1-Junior SlingshotsJr HotLaps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 DNF 7 22 Dillon Beadle Dillon Beadle 15.144
2 DNF 16 4 Griffin Hendershot Griffin Hendershot Sciota, PA Sciota, PA 15.303
3 DNF 11 6 Sophia Spear Sophia Spear Washingtonville, NY Washingtonville, NY 15.308
4 DNF 15 10J Jenna Amantea Jenna Amantea Mt Pocono, PA Mt Pocono, PA 15.376
5 DNF 5 15 Chase Zimmer Chase Zimmer Saugerties, NY Saugerties, NY 15.385
6 DNF 1 88G Brayden Granger Brayden Granger Long Pond, PA Long Pond, PA 15.426
7 DNF 9 17S Louie Horvath Louie Horvath 15.452
8 DNF 6 68 Braxton Dembek Braxton Dembek Greenville, NY Greenville, NY 15.470
9 DNF 3 17P Cole Perez Cole Perez Bridgewater, NJ Bridgewater, NJ 15.490
10 DNF 13 42 Dylan Hahn Dylan Hahn Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 15.522
11 DNF 12 11J Jakoby Thompson Jakoby Thompson Waymart, PA Waymart, PA 15.555
12 DNF 10 19B Brayden Morrison Brayden Morrison Browns Mills, NJ Browns Mills, NJ 15.584
13 DNF 2 5 Lydia Novarro Lydia Novarro Dingmans Ferry, PA Dingmans Ferry, PA 15.598
14 DNF 14 12 Stephen Ennes Stephen Ennes Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA 15.599
15 DNF 8 29R Rilee Ike Rilee Ike Marshalls Creek, PA Marshalls Creek, PA 15.743
16 DNF 17 14 Aubrey Newhard Aubrey Newhard Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 16.510
17 DNF 4 13 Miles Zehner Miles Zehner Palmerton, PA Palmerton, PA 16.621
18 DNF 18 44C Colten Burndt Colten Burndt Oley, PA Oley, PA 16.838
20 Laps

2-AllStar SlingshotsAllStar Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 68 James Benz James Benz Bloomsbury, NJ Bloomsbury, NJ 2
2 2 78 Aidan Donaldson Aidan Donaldson Hacketstown, NJ Hacketstown, NJ -
3 10 7 Shelby McLaughlin Shelby McLaughlin 7
4 9 56 Andrew Turpin Andrew Turpin Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA 5
5 5 4T Tyler Holcomb Tyler Holcomb Franklin, NY Franklin, NY -
6 11 75X James Hendricks James Hendricks Stockton, NJ Stockton, NJ 5
7 1 22K Kylie Hendricks Kylie Hendricks Stockton, NJ Stockton, NJ -6
8 8 16T Thomas Nettleship Thomas Nettleship Milford, NJ Milford, NJ -
9 7 67 Charlene Benz Charlene Benz Bloomsbury, NJ Bloomsbury, NJ -2
10 6 21 Paul Ennes Paul Ennes Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA -4
11 18 112B Mike McClaughlin Mike McClaughlin Stroudsburg, PA Stroudsburg, PA 7
12 17 14 Brent Schantz Brent Schantz Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 5
13 4 8 John Schantz John Schantz Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA -9
14 15 12M Matt Sydoryk Matt Sydoryk Stockholm, NJ Stockholm, NJ 1
15 12 9C Brad Crandall Brad Crandall Newfoundland, PA Newfoundland, PA -3
16 16 49JR Amber Baccaglini Amber Baccaglini Middletown, NY Middletown, NY -
17 13 00K Kristen Bishop Kristen Bishop Lafayette, NJ Lafayette, NJ -4
DNS 14 00 Alex McCann Alex McCann Lafayette, NJ Lafayette, NJ -
10 Laps

2-AllStar SlingshotsAllStar Heat1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22K Kylie Hendricks Kylie Hendricks Stockton, NJ Stockton, NJ -
2 5 68 James Benz James Benz Bloomsbury, NJ Bloomsbury, NJ 3
3 2 4T Tyler Holcomb Tyler Holcomb Franklin, NY Franklin, NY -1
4 8 67 Charlene Benz Charlene Benz Bloomsbury, NJ Bloomsbury, NJ 4
5 6 56 Andrew Turpin Andrew Turpin Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA 1
6 7 75X James Hendricks James Hendricks Stockton, NJ Stockton, NJ 1
7 3 00K Kristen Bishop Kristen Bishop Lafayette, NJ Lafayette, NJ -4
8 9 12M Matt Sydoryk Matt Sydoryk Stockholm, NJ Stockholm, NJ 1
9 4 14 Brent Schantz Brent Schantz Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA -5
All transfer
10 Laps

2-AllStar SlingshotsAllStar Heat2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78 Aidan Donaldson Aidan Donaldson Hacketstown, NJ Hacketstown, NJ 3
2 2 8 John Schantz John Schantz Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA -
3 6 21 Paul Ennes Paul Ennes Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA 3
4 7 16T Thomas Nettleship Thomas Nettleship Milford, NJ Milford, NJ 3
5 9 7 Shelby McLaughlin Shelby McLaughlin 4
6 1 9C Brad Crandall Brad Crandall Newfoundland, PA Newfoundland, PA -5
7 8 00 Alex McCann Alex McCann Lafayette, NJ Lafayette, NJ 1
8 5 49JR Amber Baccaglini Amber Baccaglini Middletown, NY Middletown, NY -3
9 3 112B Mike McClaughlin Mike McClaughlin Stroudsburg, PA Stroudsburg, PA -6
All transfer
10 Laps

2-AllStar SlingshotsAllStar HotLaps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 7 Shelby McLaughlin Shelby McLaughlin 15.043
2 8 78 Aidan Donaldson Aidan Donaldson Hacketstown, NJ Hacketstown, NJ 15.289
3 6 112B Mike McClaughlin Mike McClaughlin Stroudsburg, PA Stroudsburg, PA 15.343
4 7 14 Brent Schantz Brent Schantz Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 15.372
5 1 22K Kylie Hendricks Kylie Hendricks Stockton, NJ Stockton, NJ 15.393
6 9 68 James Benz James Benz Bloomsbury, NJ Bloomsbury, NJ 15.463
7 11 56 Andrew Turpin Andrew Turpin Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA 15.471
8 13 75X James Hendricks James Hendricks Stockton, NJ Stockton, NJ 15.519
9 15 67 Charlene Benz Charlene Benz Bloomsbury, NJ Bloomsbury, NJ 15.541
10 17 12M Matt Sydoryk Matt Sydoryk Stockholm, NJ Stockholm, NJ 15.625
20 Laps

4-XCEL 600sXCEL Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90 Kaden Ayre Kaden Ayre mountaintop, PA mountaintop, PA 1
2 4 89B Tim Bauer Tim Bauer 2
3 6 10 Hunter Deihl Hunter Deihl Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 3
4 1 3 Olivia Schmeltzer Olivia Schmeltzer Freemansburg, PA Freemansburg, PA -3
5 8 77 Audrey Ayre Audrey Ayre Mountain Top, PA Mountain Top, PA 3
6 7 76 Chris Frable Chris Frable Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 1
7 9 34 Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 2
8 5 11 Brandon Graner Brandon Graner -3
DQ 3 4 Tony Parlanti Tony Parlanti Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -
10 Laps

4-XCEL 600sXCEL Heat1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Tony Parlanti Tony Parlanti Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 2
2 1 90 Kaden Ayre Kaden Ayre mountaintop, PA mountaintop, PA -1
3 6 3 Olivia Schmeltzer Olivia Schmeltzer Freemansburg, PA Freemansburg, PA 3
4 9 89B Tim Bauer Tim Bauer 5
5 8 11 Brandon Graner Brandon Graner 3
6 7 10 Hunter Deihl Hunter Deihl Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 1
7 4 76 Chris Frable Chris Frable Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -3
8 2 77 Audrey Ayre Audrey Ayre Mountain Top, PA Mountain Top, PA -6
9 5 34 Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY -4
All transfer
10 Laps

4-XCEL 600sXCEL HotLaps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 4 Tony Parlanti Tony Parlanti Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 12.938
2 7 10 Hunter Deihl Hunter Deihl Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 12.957
3 8 11 Brandon Graner Brandon Graner 13.037
4 1 90 Kaden Ayre Kaden Ayre mountaintop, PA mountaintop, PA 13.141
5 9 89B Tim Bauer Tim Bauer 13.215
6 6 3 Olivia Schmeltzer Olivia Schmeltzer Freemansburg, PA Freemansburg, PA 13.365
7 5 34 Chad Miller Chad Miller Amsterdam, NY Amsterdam, NY 13.493
8 2 77 Audrey Ayre Audrey Ayre Mountain Top, PA Mountain Top, PA 13.564
9 4 76 Chris Frable Chris Frable Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 14.171
20 Laps

6-Rookie 600 SprintsRookie Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Evan Nolf Evan Nolf Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 1
2 1 1X Thomas Nettleship Thomas Nettleship Milford, NJ Milford, NJ -1
3 3 16M Kenny Maconeghy Kenny Maconeghy Clifton, PA Clifton, PA -
4 4 90 Ted Meixsell Ted Meixsell Hopatcong, NJ Hopatcong, NJ -
5 7 57 Matt Brown Matt Brown Orange, CT Orange, CT 2
6 9 Z71 Shelby McLaughlin Shelby McLaughlin 3
7 5 56 Kate Mattern Kate Mattern Moscow, PA Moscow, PA -2
8 11 17SR Carmen Leggio Sr Carmen Leggio Sr Washington , NJ Washington , NJ 3
9 6 23 Wayne Nicholas Wayne Nicholas Kintnersville, PA Kintnersville, PA -3
10 8 61 Jordan Nonnemacher Jordan Nonnemacher Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ -2
11 10 17 Troy Maurizzio Troy Maurizzio Middletown, NY Middletown, NY -1
12 13 11 Bob Snyder Jr. Bob Snyder Jr. 1
DNS 12 25 Bobby Smith Bobby Smith -
8 Laps

6-Rookie 600 SprintsRookie Heat1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16M Kenny Maconeghy Kenny Maconeghy Clifton, PA Clifton, PA -
2 2 1X Thomas Nettleship Thomas Nettleship Milford, NJ Milford, NJ -
3 3 56 Kate Mattern Kate Mattern Moscow, PA Moscow, PA -
4 4 57 Matt Brown Matt Brown Orange, CT Orange, CT -
5 5 Z71 Shelby McLaughlin Shelby McLaughlin -
6 6 17SR Carmen Leggio Sr Carmen Leggio Sr Washington , NJ Washington , NJ -
7 7 11 Bob Snyder Jr. Bob Snyder Jr. -
All transfer
8 Laps

6-Rookie 600 SprintsRookie Heat2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Evan Nolf Evan Nolf Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 1
2 4 90 Ted Meixsell Ted Meixsell Hopatcong, NJ Hopatcong, NJ 2
3 3 23 Wayne Nicholas Wayne Nicholas Kintnersville, PA Kintnersville, PA -
4 5 61 Jordan Nonnemacher Jordan Nonnemacher Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ 1
5 1 17 Troy Maurizzio Troy Maurizzio Middletown, NY Middletown, NY -4
6 6 25 Bobby Smith Bobby Smith -
All transfer
10 Laps

6-Rookie 600 SprintsRookie HotLaps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 16M Kenny Maconeghy Kenny Maconeghy Clifton, PA Clifton, PA 12.555
2 11 17SR Carmen Leggio Sr Carmen Leggio Sr Washington , NJ Washington , NJ 12.584
3 5 56 Kate Mattern Kate Mattern Moscow, PA Moscow, PA 12.699
4 8 90 Ted Meixsell Ted Meixsell Hopatcong, NJ Hopatcong, NJ 12.883
5 13 11 Bob Snyder Jr. Bob Snyder Jr. 12.905
6 4 18 Evan Nolf Evan Nolf Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 12.965
7 7 57 Matt Brown Matt Brown Orange, CT Orange, CT 13.117
8 6 23 Wayne Nicholas Wayne Nicholas Kintnersville, PA Kintnersville, PA 13.140
9 9 Z71 Shelby McLaughlin Shelby McLaughlin 13.363
10 10 61 Jordan Nonnemacher Jordan Nonnemacher Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ 13.782
11 2 17 Troy Maurizzio Troy Maurizzio Middletown, NY Middletown, NY 13.790
12 12 25 Bobby Smith Bobby Smith 14.295
13 DNF 3 1X Thomas Nettleship Thomas Nettleship Milford, NJ Milford, NJ 12.959
20 Laps

7-Wingless 600 Sprints600 Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Z17 Michael Nolf Michael Nolf Wind Gap, PA Wind Gap, PA -
2 3 ZT Jordan Tittle Jordan Tittle 1
3 2 114 Tony Parlanti Tony Parlanti Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -1
4 4 65 Corey Colaluce Corey Colaluce Harmony, NJ Harmony, NJ -
5 6 17 Cody Powell Cody Powell 1
6 7 99K Kyle Ferrucci Kyle Ferrucci 1
7 8 01 Geordan Marrero Geordan Marrero 1
8 5 1G Joseph J Smith Joseph J Smith Moscow, PA Moscow, PA -3
9 11 23 Brandon Nicholas Brandon Nicholas 2
10 10 57 Matt Brown Matt Brown Orange, CT Orange, CT -
11 12 56 Kate Mattern Kate Mattern Moscow, PA Moscow, PA 1
12 9 18 Evan Nolf Evan Nolf Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA -3
13 13 61 Jordan Nonnemacher Jordan Nonnemacher Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ -
10 Laps

7-Wingless 600 Sprints600 Heat1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Z17 Michael Nolf Michael Nolf Wind Gap, PA Wind Gap, PA -
2 5 ZT Jordan Tittle Jordan Tittle 3
3 2 1G Joseph J Smith Joseph J Smith Moscow, PA Moscow, PA -1
4 3 99K Kyle Ferrucci Kyle Ferrucci -1
5 4 18 Evan Nolf Evan Nolf Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA -1
6 6 23 Brandon Nicholas Brandon Nicholas -
7 7 61 Jordan Nonnemacher Jordan Nonnemacher Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ -
10 Laps

7-Wingless 600 Sprints600 Heat2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 114 Tony Parlanti Tony Parlanti Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -
2 2 65 Corey Colaluce Corey Colaluce Harmony, NJ Harmony, NJ -
3 4 17 Cody Powell Cody Powell 1
4 6 01 Geordan Marrero Geordan Marrero 2
5 3 57 Matt Brown Matt Brown Orange, CT Orange, CT -2
6 5 56 Kate Mattern Kate Mattern Moscow, PA Moscow, PA -1
10 Laps

7-Wingless 600 Sprints600 HotLaps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 DNF 5 99K Kyle Ferrucci Kyle Ferrucci
2 DNF 13 61 Jordan Nonnemacher Jordan Nonnemacher Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ
3 DNF 4 65 Corey Colaluce Corey Colaluce Harmony, NJ Harmony, NJ
4 DNF 1 Z17 Michael Nolf Michael Nolf Wind Gap, PA Wind Gap, PA 12.248
5 DNF 2 114 Tony Parlanti Tony Parlanti Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 12.408
6 DNF 12 01 Geordan Marrero Geordan Marrero 12.427
7 DNF 6 57 Matt Brown Matt Brown Orange, CT Orange, CT 12.456
8 DNF 3 1G Joseph J Smith Joseph J Smith Moscow, PA Moscow, PA 12.463
9 DNF 9 ZT Jordan Tittle Jordan Tittle 12.489
10 DNF 11 23 Brandon Nicholas Brandon Nicholas 12.521
11 DNF 10 56 Kate Mattern Kate Mattern Moscow, PA Moscow, PA 12.669
12 DNF 7 18 Evan Nolf Evan Nolf Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 12.701
13 DNF 8 17 Cody Powell Cody Powell 13.074
20 Laps

8-Stage One ModifiedsStage1 Twin20#1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Brett Bieber Brett Bieber 1
2 1 01 Johnny Fugelo Johnny Fugelo Norristown, PA Norristown, PA -1
3 7 18 Anthony Chrobak Anthony Chrobak 4
4 4 20M Mark Mohr Mark Mohr Coplay, PA Coplay, PA -
5 5 9X Connor Mirabelli Connor Mirabelli Clarks Summit, PA Clarks Summit, PA -
6 24 555 Joel Smith Joel Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 18
7 16 15 Joel Price Joel Price 9
8 17 12 Lawson Szerencits Lawson Szerencits Catasauqua, PA Catasauqua, PA 9
9 8 76 Jacob Bierman Jacob Bierman Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA -1
10 14 5K Gavyn Krupp Gavyn Krupp Barto, PA Barto, PA 4
11 10 33E Mark Evans Mark Evans Swoyersville, PA Swoyersville, PA -1
12 22 93 Chad Riddle Chad Riddle Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 10
13 20 14B Jeremy Hoffman Jeremy Hoffman 7
14 23 30 Rob Tete Rob Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ 9
15 19 44 Riley Wanamaker Riley Wanamaker Walunutport, PA Walunutport, PA 4
16 21 8 McKenzi Smith McKenzi Smith Kresgeville , PA Kresgeville , PA 5
17 13 80D Glenn Hoffman Jr Glenn Hoffman Jr -4
18 12 25 Sonny Tete Sonny Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ -6
19 15 28 Tony Maguire Tony Maguire Springtown, PA Springtown, PA -4
20 6 9 Mertz Matthew Mertz Matthew Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -14
21 3 S1 Paul Ennes Paul Ennes Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA -18
22 9 72 Kyle Rode Kyle Rode -13
23 11 14 Justin Newhard Justin Newhard Slatington, PA Slatington, PA -12
24 18 62 Robert Tester Robert Tester Budd Lake, NJ Budd Lake, NJ -6
20 Laps

8-Stage One ModifiedsStage1 Twin20#2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Lawson Szerencits Lawson Szerencits Catasauqua, PA Catasauqua, PA -
2 6 18 Anthony Chrobak Anthony Chrobak 4
3 7 01 Johnny Fugelo Johnny Fugelo Norristown, PA Norristown, PA 4
4 10 5K Gavyn Krupp Gavyn Krupp Barto, PA Barto, PA 6
5 2 15 Joel Price Joel Price -3
6 4 9X Connor Mirabelli Connor Mirabelli Clarks Summit, PA Clarks Summit, PA -2
7 9 76 Jacob Bierman Jacob Bierman Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 2
8 8 16 Brett Bieber Brett Bieber -
9 11 33E Mark Evans Mark Evans Swoyersville, PA Swoyersville, PA 2
10 19 28 Tony Maguire Tony Maguire Springtown, PA Springtown, PA 9
11 16 8 McKenzi Smith McKenzi Smith Kresgeville , PA Kresgeville , PA 5
12 15 44 Riley Wanamaker Riley Wanamaker Walunutport, PA Walunutport, PA 3
13 13 14B Jeremy Hoffman Jeremy Hoffman -
14 21 S1 Paul Ennes Paul Ennes Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA 7
15 23 14 Justin Newhard Justin Newhard Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 8
16 12 93 Chad Riddle Chad Riddle Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -4
17 17 80D Glenn Hoffman Jr Glenn Hoffman Jr -
18 3 555 Joel Smith Joel Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -15
19 5 20M Mark Mohr Mark Mohr Coplay, PA Coplay, PA -14
20 18 25 Sonny Tete Sonny Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ -2
21 20 9 Mertz Matthew Mertz Matthew Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -1
22 14 30 Rob Tete Rob Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ -8
DNS 22 72 Kyle Rode Kyle Rode -
DNS 24 62 Robert Tester Robert Tester Budd Lake, NJ Budd Lake, NJ -
10 Laps

8-Stage One ModifiedsStage1 Heat1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20M Mark Mohr Mark Mohr Coplay, PA Coplay, PA -
2 3 9X Connor Mirabelli Connor Mirabelli Clarks Summit, PA Clarks Summit, PA 1
3 2 S1 Paul Ennes Paul Ennes Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA -1
4 5 33E Mark Evans Mark Evans Swoyersville, PA Swoyersville, PA 1
5 8 80D Glenn Hoffman Jr Glenn Hoffman Jr 3
6 6 15 Joel Price Joel Price -
7 7 44 Riley Wanamaker Riley Wanamaker Walunutport, PA Walunutport, PA -
DNS 4 93 Chad Riddle Chad Riddle Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -
10 Laps

8-Stage One ModifiedsStage1 Heat2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Anthony Chrobak Anthony Chrobak -
2 2 9 Mertz Matthew Mertz Matthew Allentown, PA Allentown, PA -
3 4 01 Johnny Fugelo Johnny Fugelo Norristown, PA Norristown, PA 1
4 6 14 Justin Newhard Justin Newhard Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 2
5 3 5K Gavyn Krupp Gavyn Krupp Barto, PA Barto, PA -2
6 8 12 Lawson Szerencits Lawson Szerencits Catasauqua, PA Catasauqua, PA 2
7 7 14B Jeremy Hoffman Jeremy Hoffman -
8 5 30 Rob Tete Rob Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ -3
10 Laps

8-Stage One ModifiedsStage1 Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 16 Brett Bieber Brett Bieber 1
2 3 72 Kyle Rode Kyle Rode 1
3 5 76 Jacob Bierman Jacob Bierman Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 2
4 4 25 Sonny Tete Sonny Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ -
5 6 28 Tony Maguire Tony Maguire Springtown, PA Springtown, PA 1
6 8 62 Robert Tester Robert Tester Budd Lake, NJ Budd Lake, NJ 2
7 7 8 McKenzi Smith McKenzi Smith Kresgeville , PA Kresgeville , PA -
DQ 1 555 Joel Smith Joel Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA -
5 Laps

8-Stage One ModifiedsTimed WarmUps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 S1 Paul Ennes Paul Ennes Carbondale, PA Carbondale, PA 13.563
2 6 9 Mertz Matthew Mertz Matthew Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 13.595
3 8 16 Brett Bieber Brett Bieber 13.665
4 9 20M Mark Mohr Mark Mohr Coplay, PA Coplay, PA 13.670
5 13 18 Anthony Chrobak Anthony Chrobak 13.693
6 22 555 Joel Smith Joel Smith Kunkletown, PA Kunkletown, PA 13.716
7 15 9X Connor Mirabelli Connor Mirabelli Clarks Summit, PA Clarks Summit, PA 13.784
8 4 5K Gavyn Krupp Gavyn Krupp Barto, PA Barto, PA 13.816
9 1 72 Kyle Rode Kyle Rode 13.823
10 17 93 Chad Riddle Chad Riddle Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 13.825
11 16 01 Johnny Fugelo Johnny Fugelo Norristown, PA Norristown, PA 13.868
12 21 25 Sonny Tete Sonny Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ 13.905
13 19 33E Mark Evans Mark Evans Swoyersville, PA Swoyersville, PA 13.910
14 20 30 Rob Tete Rob Tete Southampton, NJ Southampton, NJ 13.947
15 10 76 Jacob Bierman Jacob Bierman Nazareth, PA Nazareth, PA 13.949
16 7 15 Joel Price Joel Price 13.955
17 3 14 Justin Newhard Justin Newhard Slatington, PA Slatington, PA 13.968
18 5 28 Tony Maguire Tony Maguire Springtown, PA Springtown, PA 14.090
19 23 44 Riley Wanamaker Riley Wanamaker Walunutport, PA Walunutport, PA 14.127
20 18 14B Jeremy Hoffman Jeremy Hoffman 14.130
21 12 8 McKenzi Smith McKenzi Smith Kresgeville , PA Kresgeville , PA 14.506
DNS 14 80D Glenn Hoffman Jr Glenn Hoffman Jr
DNS 2 12 Lawson Szerencits Lawson Szerencits Catasauqua, PA Catasauqua, PA
DNS 24 62 Robert Tester Robert Tester Budd Lake, NJ Budd Lake, NJ