7/30/2021 - Stateline Speedway
7/30/2021 - Stateline Speedway

7/30/2021
Stateline Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Terri Markley

Terri Markley

Spokane Valley, WA

Johnson Surveying Hobby Stocks Start Finish +/-
Tri State Challenge 23 21 2
Qualifying 1 17.193 24 -13

Clear Selection

30 Laps

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsEVENS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Christopher Crain Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 1
2 4 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
3 3 42 Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA -
4 1 13T Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 78 Jesse Little Jesse Little Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -
6 11 20 Ron Stewart Ron Stewart Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 5
7 6 38 Alex Ludeman Alex Ludeman Waterville , WA Waterville , WA -1
8 7 021 Todd Connell Todd Connell Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -1
9 13 75 Corey White Corey White Polson, MT Polson, MT 4
10 12 10 Bill Scott Bill Scott 2
11 8 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
12 9 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -3
13 10 16 Tyler Monroe Tyler Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID -3
30 Laps

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsODDS

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16T Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
2 2 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
3 5 41 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
4 3 37 Kaiden Anderson Kaiden Anderson Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 9 Josh Roberts Josh Roberts Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -1
6 6 22 Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
7 14 12G Rick Gerard Rick Gerard Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 7
8 12 8 Mitch Jeske Mitch Jeske Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA 4
9 10 17 Chris Miner Chris Miner Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 1
10 11 99 Cameron Kellogg Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
11 13 63 Dan Lowther Dan Lowther Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 2
12 8 70 Dale Wennerberg Dale Wennerberg East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA -4
13 7 12 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -6
14 10P Elijah Pennington Elijah Pennington Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -
0 Laps

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 25 15 Jeremy Doss Jeremy Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 13.886
2 23 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 13.918
3 15 21 Jason Berg Jason Berg Covington, WA Covington, WA 13.927
4 3 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 13.951
5 16 2 Terry Halverson Terry Halverson Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA 13.986
6 28 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 13.989
7 1 26 John Newhouse John Newhouse Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID 13.997
8 17 96 Aubree Cristiani Aubree Cristiani Boise, ID Boise, ID 14.008
9 30 3 Andy Beaman Andy Beaman Selah, WA Selah, WA 14.020
10 19 64 Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 14.030
11 2 74 Robinson Jason Robinson Jason Columbia fals, MT Columbia fals, MT 14.068
12 27 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA 14.071
13 35 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.074
14 44 24 Jerod Marin Jerod Marin Othello, WA Othello, WA 14.076
Top 14 transfer
15 32 16T Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.082
16 43 13T Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.090
17 42 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 14.108
18 20 7 Christopher Crain Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 14.113
19 26 37 Kaiden Anderson Kaiden Anderson Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 14.114
20 40 42 Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA 14.118
21 11 9 Josh Roberts Josh Roberts Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 14.164
22 39 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.170
23 9 41 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.200
24 13 78 Jesse Little Jesse Little Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 14.203
25 31 22 Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 14.213
26 5 38 Alex Ludeman Alex Ludeman Waterville , WA Waterville , WA 14.244
27 4 12 Mike Brooks Mike Brooks Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 14.272
28 21 021 Todd Connell Todd Connell Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 14.299
29 37 70 Dale Wennerberg Dale Wennerberg East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 14.302
30 10 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.309
31 34 1K Mitch Kleyn Mitch Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 14.320
32 18 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 14.336
33 36 17 Chris Miner Chris Miner Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 14.339
34 22 16 Tyler Monroe Tyler Monroe Meridian, ID Meridian, ID 14.339
35 12 99 Cameron Kellogg Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.374
36 7 20 Ron Stewart Ron Stewart Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 14.396
37 29 8 Mitch Jeske Mitch Jeske Hillyard, WA Hillyard, WA 14.401
38 41 63 Dan Lowther Dan Lowther Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 14.437
39 14 10 Bill Scott Bill Scott 14.437
40 24 75 Corey White Corey White Polson, MT Polson, MT 15.010
41 38 12G Rick Gerard Rick Gerard Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 15.278
50 Laps

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksTri State Challenge

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 98H Brent Harris Brent Harris East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 12
2 14 4 Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA 12
3 9 7 Dillon Huffines Dillon Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA 6
4 11 10 Mike Bellomy Mike Bellomy Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 7
5 12 26 Cameron Doyle Cameron Doyle East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 7
6 10 32 Seth Frazier Seth Frazier East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 4
7 8 112 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 1
8 3 94 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -5
9 19 10H Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 10
10 4 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA Air Way Heights, WA -6
11 15 05 JJ Moore JJ Moore Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 4
12 5 99 David Roberts David Roberts Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID -7
13 21 04 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 8
14 2 9 Randy Pugh Randy Pugh Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -12
15 27 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID 12
16 7 72 Brad Tidrick Brad Tidrick Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -9
17 17 46 Bryan Butterfield Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
18 6 50 Josh Henne Josh Henne Moxee, WA Moxee, WA -12
19 20 11 John Samuels John Samuels Naches, WA Naches, WA 1
20 26 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
21 23 63 Terri Markley Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
22 1 93 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -21
23 22 32R Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
24 18 22 Darrell Barton Darrell Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
25 24 75 Paul Heuvel Paul Heuvel Priest River, ID Priest River, ID -1
26 16 41 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -10
27 28 19 Joel Schrader Joel Schrader Colbert, WA Colbert, WA 1
8 Laps

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksHeat Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Darrell Barton Darrell Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
2 2 46 Bryan Butterfield Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
3 5 93 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 2
4 7 94 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
5 8 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA Air Way Heights, WA 3
6 9 99 David Roberts David Roberts Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 3
7 10 50 Josh Henne Josh Henne Moxee, WA Moxee, WA 3
8 6 9 Randy Pugh Randy Pugh Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -2
9 4 05 JJ Moore JJ Moore Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -5
0 Laps

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 4 Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA 14.981
2 26 98H Brent Harris Brent Harris East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 15.245
3 4 26 Cameron Doyle Cameron Doyle East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 15.252
4 3 10 Mike Bellomy Mike Bellomy Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 15.270
5 14 32 Seth Frazier Seth Frazier East Wenatchee, WA East Wenatchee, WA 15.311
6 19 7 Dillon Huffines Dillon Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA 15.421
7 21 112 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.454
8 18 72 Brad Tidrick Brad Tidrick Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 15.463
9 15 50 Josh Henne Josh Henne Moxee, WA Moxee, WA 15.558
10 6 99 David Roberts David Roberts Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 15.614
11 10 5 Jess Havens Jess Havens Air Way Heights, WA Air Way Heights, WA 15.647
12 16 94 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.685
13 22 9 Randy Pugh Randy Pugh Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 15.686
14 20 93 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 15.728
15 9 05 JJ Moore JJ Moore Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 15.783
16 23 41 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.785
17 25 46 Bryan Butterfield Bryan Butterfield Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.917
18 2 22 Darrell Barton Darrell Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.961
19 17 19 Joel Schrader Joel Schrader Colbert, WA Colbert, WA 15.969
20 12 10H Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 16.031
21 13 11 John Samuels John Samuels Naches, WA Naches, WA 16.095
22 7 04 Garrett Williams Garrett Williams Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 16.485
23 32R Bryant Routt Bryant Routt Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.991
24 11 63 Terri Markley Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.193
25 75 Paul Heuvel Paul Heuvel Priest River, ID Priest River, ID 17.406
26 5 65 AJ Ward AJ Ward Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
27 24 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
All transfer
77 Laps

Park Model Homes Fever 4Scott Steinbach Memorial

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 77 Scott Murphy Scott Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 10
2 10 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
3 8 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
4 7 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
5 4 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -1
6 3 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
7 5 18 Larry Weber Larry Weber Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID -2
8 13 78 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 5
9 2 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -7
10 6 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -4
11 9 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -2
12 12 8B Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
13 1 47 Gary Luck Gary Luck Boise, ID Boise, ID -12
8 Laps

Park Model Homes Fever 4Heat Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 47 Gary Luck Gary Luck Boise, ID Boise, ID 2
2 6 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 4
3 5 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 2
4 8 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
5 2 8B Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -3
6 4 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Park Model Homes Fever 4Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 77 Scott Murphy Scott Murphy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 14.935
2 6 11 Alex Bartlett Alex Bartlett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.003
3 1 64 Landon Edwards Landon Edwards Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.019
4 8 85 Paul Ross Paul Ross Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.111
5 3 48 Larry Christen Larry Christen Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.202
6 7 5 Keaten Tarr Keaten Tarr Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 15.314
7 2 18 Larry Weber Larry Weber Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.363
8 11 56 Michael Harper Michael Harper Post Falls, ID Post Falls, ID 15.479
9 4 8 Cameron Jeske Cameron Jeske Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.513
10 9 96 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 15.685
11 5 47 Gary Luck Gary Luck Boise, ID Boise, ID 15.798
12 8B Ryan Burnett Ryan Burnett Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.097
13 12 78 Edmund Anderson Edmund Anderson Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 17.157
All transfer