7/31/2021 - Stateline Speedway
7/31/2021 - Stateline Speedway

7/31/2021
Stateline Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Trayten Tarr

Trayten Tarr

Spokane, WA

RaceCals Pro Late Models Start Finish +/-
Idaho 200 15 26 -11

Clear Selection

200 Laps

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsIdaho 200

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 8
2 21 37 Kaiden Anderson Kaiden Anderson Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 19
3 13 93 Dave Garber Dave Garber Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 10
4 12 15 Jeremy Doss Jeremy Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 8
5 6 26 John Newhouse John Newhouse Twin Falls, ID Twin Falls, ID 1
6 7 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 1
7 3 64 Glenn Knutson Glenn Knutson Quincy, WA Quincy, WA -4
8 8 2 Terry Halverson Terry Halverson Wenatchee, WA Wenatchee, WA -
9 22 78 Jesse Little Jesse Little Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 13
10 10 21 Jason Berg Jason Berg Covington, WA Covington, WA -
11 BF 4 3 Andy Beaman Andy Beaman Selah, WA Selah, WA -7
12 14 24 Jerod Marin Jerod Marin Othello, WA Othello, WA 2
13 23 22 Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 10
14 18 91 Reesen Tarr Reesen Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
15 17 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 2
16 25 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 9
17 11 55 Haeden Plybon Haeden Plybon Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
18 19 41 Andy Brown Andy Brown Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
19 1 83 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA -18
20 20 42 Garrett Huffines Garrett Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA -
21 26 8 Dillon Huffines Dillon Huffines Selah, WA Selah, WA 5
22 2 74 Jason Robertson Jason Robertson East Tyler, WY East Tyler, WY -20
23 16 7 Christopher Crain Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -7
24 24 12G Rick Gerard Rick Gerard Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -
25 5 96 Aubree Cristiani Aubree Cristiani Boise, ID Boise, ID -20
26 15 16 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -11
70 Laps

RaceCals Pro Late Models70 Lap Shootout

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Josh Roberts Josh Roberts Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -
2 2 22 Garret Sawyer Garret Sawyer Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -
3 8 99 Cameron Kellogg Cameron Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
4 4 12G Rick Gerard Rick Gerard Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -
5 5 021 Todd Connell Todd Connell Yakima, WA Yakima, WA -
6 3 20 Ron Stewart Ron Stewart Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -3
7 9 10 Bill Scott Bill Scott 2
8 7 75 Corey White Corey White Polson, MT Polson, MT -1
9 11 63 Dan Lowther Dan Lowther Nampa, ID Nampa, ID 2
10 6 17 Chris Miner Chris Miner Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -4
11 13 38 Alex Ludeman Alex Ludeman Waterville , WA Waterville , WA 2
12 10 10P Elijah Pennington Elijah Pennington Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA -2
13 12 98 Chris Kellogg Chris Kellogg Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
40 Laps

Flattop Roofing LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28 Billy Weber Billy Weber Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 6
2 5 4 Parker Stephens Parker Stephens Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 3
3 6 25 Brandon Cole Brandon Cole Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 3
4 4 54T Trace Thompson Trace Thompson West Richland, WA West Richland, WA -
5 11 2 Larry Badoux Larry Badoux Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 6
6 1 43 Bill Kik Bill Kik Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -5
7 2 35 Marissa Sawin Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -5
8 9 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
9 8 15D Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -1
10 10 78 Joe Daily Joe Daily Kuna, ID Kuna, ID -
11 13 9 Todd Connell Todd Connell Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 2
12 3 11R Ricky Arnold Ricky Arnold Gig Harbor, WA Gig Harbor, WA -9
13 12 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA West Richland, WA -1
8 Laps

Flattop Roofing LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 2 Larry Badoux Larry Badoux Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 2
2 7 43 Bill Kik Bill Kik Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 5
3 1 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA West Richland, WA -2
4 2 78 Joe Daily Joe Daily Kuna, ID Kuna, ID -2
5 5 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
6 4 15D Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA -2
7 6 13C Randall Copeland Randall Copeland Ammon, ID Ammon, ID -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Flattop Roofing LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 9 28 Billy Weber Billy Weber Tacoma, WA Tacoma, WA 15.333
2 6 25 Brandon Cole Brandon Cole Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 15.405
3 12 4 Parker Stephens Parker Stephens Tumwater, WA Tumwater, WA 15.421
4 3 54T Trace Thompson Trace Thompson West Richland, WA West Richland, WA 15.511
5 13 11R Ricky Arnold Ricky Arnold Gig Harbor, WA Gig Harbor, WA 15.526
6 5 35 Marissa Sawin Marissa Sawin Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 15.685
7 11 43 Bill Kik Bill Kik Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 15.767
8 7 13C Randall Copeland Randall Copeland Ammon, ID Ammon, ID 15.830
9 2 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.831
10 4 15D Davis Jacobson Davis Jacobson Bonney Lake, WA Bonney Lake, WA 15.915
11 8 2 Larry Badoux Larry Badoux Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 16.143
12 78 Joe Daily Joe Daily Kuna, ID Kuna, ID 16.190
13 10 9 Todd Connell Todd Connell Yakima, WA Yakima, WA 16.404
14 1 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA West Richland, WA 16.448
All transfer
30 Laps

Rayce Rudeen & Ranch Built IWS SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Randy Dubois Randy Dubois Redmond, WA Redmond, WA -
2 7 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 5
3 5 57C Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA 2
4 4 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA Colville, WA -
5 6 2 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA 1
6 2 1W Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA Colville, WA -4
7 3 25Z Kevin Ratel Kevin Ratel Colville, WA Colville, WA -4
0 Laps

Rayce Rudeen & Ranch Built IWS Seriesb heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
2 1 1W Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA Colville, WA -1
3 2 25Z Kevin Ratel Kevin Ratel Colville, WA Colville, WA -1
0 Laps

Rayce Rudeen & Ranch Built IWS Seriesa heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 57C Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA -
2 2 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
3 3 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA Colville, WA -
4 4 70 Randy Dubois Randy Dubois Redmond, WA Redmond, WA -
5 5 2 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA -
0 Laps

Rayce Rudeen & Ranch Built IWS SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 70 Randy Dubois Randy Dubois Redmond, WA Redmond, WA
2 5 65 Levi Rose Levi Rose Colville, WA Colville, WA
3 8 64 T.J. Sneva T.J. Sneva Spokane, WA Spokane, WA
4 6 57C Chris Schmelzle Chris Schmelzle Colville, WA Colville, WA
5 3 1W Chris Ochs Chris Ochs Colville, WA Colville, WA
6 4 25Z Kevin Ratel Kevin Ratel Colville, WA Colville, WA
7 7 2 Adam Smith Adam Smith Moses Lake, WA Moses Lake, WA
8 2 5 John Hill John Hill Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA
35 Laps

Pro 4 TrucksMain Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 22 Jason Majors Jason Majors Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 5
2 7 98 Chris Whisman Chris Whisman Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 5
3 2 6 Aaron Greene Aaron Greene -1
4 4 8 Shane Greene Shane Greene Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -
5 3 24 Mckenna Cox Mckenna Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA -2
6 8 52 Jeremy Pratt Jeremy Pratt Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 2
7 5 35 Haylie Wilkinson Haylie Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -2
8 9 21 Donald Nicholson Donald Nicholson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 1
9 1 J18 Brooklynne Bender Brooklynne Bender Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA -8
8 Laps

Pro 4 TrucksHeat Race

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 J18 Brooklynne Bender Brooklynne Bender Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
2 5 24 Mckenna Cox Mckenna Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 3
3 9 98 Chris Whisman Chris Whisman Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 6
4 4 6 Aaron Greene Aaron Greene -
5 7 35 Haylie Wilkinson Haylie Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 2
6 8 22 Jason Majors Jason Majors Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 2
7 6 8 Shane Greene Shane Greene Seattle, WA Seattle, WA -1
8 1 21 Donald Nicholson Donald Nicholson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA -7
9 2 52 Jeremy Pratt Jeremy Pratt Belfair, WA Belfair, WA -7
All transfer
0 Laps

Pro 4 TrucksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 98 Chris Whisman Chris Whisman Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 15.527
2 1 22 Jason Majors Jason Majors Puyallup, WA Puyallup, WA 15.610
3 8 35 Haylie Wilkinson Haylie Wilkinson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 15.889
4 4 8 Shane Greene Shane Greene Seattle, WA Seattle, WA 16.004
5 7 24 Mckenna Cox Mckenna Cox Arlington, WA Arlington, WA 16.012
6 9 6 Aaron Greene Aaron Greene 16.020
7 6 J18 Brooklynne Bender Brooklynne Bender Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 16.049
8 3 52 Jeremy Pratt Jeremy Pratt Belfair, WA Belfair, WA 16.742
9 2 21 Donald Nicholson Donald Nicholson Lake Stevens, WA Lake Stevens, WA 16.920
All transfer