10/9/2021 - Jackson Motor Speedway
10/9/2021 - Jackson Motor Speedway

10/9/2021
Jackson Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Billy Moyer Jr

Billy Moyer Jr

Batesville, AR

Dirt Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 18 DNF -10
Heat 2 2 3 -1
Qualifying 1 16.298 5 6

Clear Selection

30 Laps

CRUSA 604 Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS 2
2 4 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 2
3 5 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 2
4 2 119 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -2
5 7 C11 Cliff Williams Cliff Williams Star, MS Star, MS 2
6 16 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 10
7 1 27 Chase Delrio Chase Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -6
8 18 47 Shannon Lee Shannon Lee Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 10
9 6 15J Joshua Thomas Joshua Thomas Lake Amanda, MS Lake Amanda, MS -3
10 13 26 Cole Cameron Cole Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 3
11 12 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
12 21 151 Braeden Robinson Braeden Robinson Heflin, MS Heflin, MS 9
13 20 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS 7
14 9 2T Tootie Arnold Tootie Arnold Bude, MS Bude, MS -5
15 11 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -4
16 19 630 Robert Easley Robert Easley Osyka, MS Osyka, MS 3
17 15 21M Wayne Murphy Wayne Murphy -2
18 10 G4 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -8
19 8 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan -11
20 14 8 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA -6
21 17 20 Jason Jarrell Jason Jarrell Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -4
10 Laps

CRUSA 604 Crate Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Jason Jarrell Jason Jarrell Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
2 3 47 Shannon Lee Shannon Lee Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 1
3 5 630 Robert Easley Robert Easley Osyka, MS Osyka, MS 2
4 6 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS 2
5 7 151 Braeden Robinson Braeden Robinson Heflin, MS Heflin, MS 2
Top 5 transfer
6 8 58 Van Richardson Van Richardson 2
7 9 01 Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham RICHTON, MS RICHTON, MS 2
8 2 BI11 Bill Dunaway Bill Dunaway Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -6
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Chase Delrio Chase Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
2 2 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -
3 3 2T Tootie Arnold Tootie Arnold Bude, MS Bude, MS -
4 4 26 Cole Cameron Cole Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 20 Jason Jarrell Jason Jarrell Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 1
6 7 630 Robert Easley Robert Easley Osyka, MS Osyka, MS 1
7 5 01 Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham RICHTON, MS RICHTON, MS -2
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 119 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 1
2 4 15J Joshua Thomas Joshua Thomas Lake Amanda, MS Lake Amanda, MS 2
3 3 G4 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
4 5 8 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 BI11 Bill Dunaway Bill Dunaway Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 2
6 1 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS -5
7 6 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -1
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS -
2 4 C11 Cliff Williams Cliff Williams Star, MS Star, MS 2
3 2 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
4 3 21M Wayne Murphy Wayne Murphy -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 47 Shannon Lee Shannon Lee Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -
6 6 151 Braeden Robinson Braeden Robinson Heflin, MS Heflin, MS -
DNS 7 7 Lance Carroll Lance Carroll Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA -
8 Laps

CRUSA 604 Crate Late ModelsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS -
2 2 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan -
3 4 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
4 3 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 58 Van Richardson Van Richardson 1
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27 Chase Delrio Chase Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA
2 6 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS
3 8 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS
4 4 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS
5 20 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS
6 16 119 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS
7 11 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA
8 10 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan
9 9 2T Tootie Arnold Tootie Arnold Bude, MS Bude, MS
10 17 G4 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS
11 14 21M Wayne Murphy Wayne Murphy
12 24 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA
13 15 26 Cole Cameron Cole Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS
14 21 15J Joshua Thomas Joshua Thomas Lake Amanda, MS Lake Amanda, MS
15 13 C11 Cliff Williams Cliff Williams Star, MS Star, MS
16 22 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS
17 1 01 Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham RICHTON, MS RICHTON, MS
18 5 8 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA
19 25 47 Shannon Lee Shannon Lee Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS
20 23 7C Pace Cameron Pace Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS
21 18 20 Jason Jarrell Jason Jarrell Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS
22 3 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS
23 27 151 Braeden Robinson Braeden Robinson Heflin, MS Heflin, MS
24 12 58 Van Richardson Van Richardson
25 2 630 Robert Easley Robert Easley Osyka, MS Osyka, MS
26 19 BI11 Bill Dunaway Bill Dunaway Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS
DNS 26 7 Lance Carroll Lance Carroll Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA
0 Laps

CRUSA 604 Crate Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 16.761
2 24 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 16.791
3 7 27 Chase Delrio Chase Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 16.844
4 8 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS 16.854
5 9 2T Tootie Arnold Tootie Arnold Bude, MS Bude, MS 16.999
6 21 15J Joshua Thomas Joshua Thomas Lake Amanda, MS Lake Amanda, MS 17.029
7 13 C11 Cliff Williams Cliff Williams Star, MS Star, MS 17.054
8 16 119 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 17.100
9 4 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 17.102
10 20 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 17.230
11 17 G4 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 17.248
12 14 21M Wayne Murphy Wayne Murphy 17.313
13 22 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS 17.383
14 5 8 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 17.627
60 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 2
2 1 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -1
3 9 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 6
4 14 4 Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 10
5 5 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR -
6 4 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR -2
7 11 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 4
8 7 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -1
9 2 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -7
10 20 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 10
11 6 7 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -5
12 18 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 6
13 19 7C Pace Cameron Pace Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 6
14 DNF 15 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
15 DNF 10 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -5
16 DNF 12 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -4
17 DNF 13 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -4
18 DNF 8 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -10
19 DNF 17 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -2
20 DNF 16 26C Cole Cameron Cole Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -4
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -
2 3 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 1
3 5 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 2
4 2 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -2
5 4 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA -1
6 6 26C Cole Cameron Cole Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
7 7 7C Pace Cameron Pace Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 3 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 1
3 2 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR -1
4 5 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 1
5 7 4 Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 2
6 6 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA -
7 4 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR -
2 3 7 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
3 2 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO -1
4 5 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 1
5 6 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
6 DNF 4 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 1 BJ Robinson BJ Robinson Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA 15.725
2 5 90R Brian Rickman Brian Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 15.932
3 9 86 Kyle Beard Kyle Beard Trumann, AR Trumann, AR 16.093
4 1 86R Rick Rickman Rick Rickman Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.131
5 11 21JR Billy Moyer Jr Billy Moyer Jr Batesville, AR Batesville, AR 16.298
6 10 36M Logan Martin Logan Martin West Plains, MO West Plains, MO 16.361
7 4 99F Clay Fisher Clay Fisher Dewitt, AR Dewitt, AR 16.377
8 18 R5 Hunter Rasdon Hunter Rasdon Jonesboro, AR Jonesboro, AR 16.377
9 12 7 Hunter Lewis Hunter Lewis Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 16.626
10 14 6R Robbie Stuart Robbie Stuart Deridder, LA Deridder, LA 16.757
11 19 21XXX Neil Baggett Neil Baggett Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 16.781
12 3 33W Terry Wilson Terry Wilson West, MS West, MS 16.784
13 6 12 Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 16.792
14 7 14 Morgan Bagley Morgan Bagley Gladewater, TX Gladewater, TX 16.795
15 15 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 16.932
16 8 26C Cole Cameron Cole Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 17.094
17 16 3B Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Ethel, LA Ethel, LA 17.241
18 20 92 Chad Mallett Chad Mallett Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 17.541
19 13 7C Pace Cameron Pace Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 17.607
20 17 4 Michael Arnold Michael Arnold Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 17.607
20 Laps

CRUSA 602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
2 2 8 Zack Owens Zack Owens Pearl, MS Pearl, MS -
3 6 55 Aaron Fitzhugh Aaron Fitzhugh Lena, MS Lena, MS 3
4 8 3 Claude Brewer Jr. Claude Brewer Jr. Jackson, MS Jackson, MS 4
5 9 73 Billy Ellington Billy Ellington Carthage, MS Carthage, MS 4
6 7 BI11 Bill Dunaway Bill Dunaway Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 1
7 3 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -4
8 4 31 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -4
9 5 C4 Devin Whatley Devin Whatley Florence, MS Florence, MS -4
10 10 4R Brandon Runyan Brandon Runyan Wesson, MS Wesson, MS -
11 11 38 drew harrell drew harrell Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -
12 12 9 Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
6 Laps

CRUSA 602 SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 1
2 1 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -1
3 4 C4 Devin Whatley Devin Whatley Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
4 3 BI11 Bill Dunaway Bill Dunaway Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -1
5 5 73 Billy Ellington Billy Ellington Carthage, MS Carthage, MS -
6 6 38 drew harrell drew harrell Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA 602 SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Zack Owens Zack Owens Pearl, MS Pearl, MS -
2 4 31 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 2
3 3 55 Aaron Fitzhugh Aaron Fitzhugh Lena, MS Lena, MS -
4 5 3 Claude Brewer Jr. Claude Brewer Jr. Jackson, MS Jackson, MS 1
5 6 4R Brandon Runyan Brandon Runyan Wesson, MS Wesson, MS 1
6 2 9 Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -4
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA 602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS
2 3 8 Zack Owens Zack Owens Pearl, MS Pearl, MS
3 4 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS
4 11 9 Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
5 10 BI11 Bill Dunaway Bill Dunaway Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS
6 2 55 Aaron Fitzhugh Aaron Fitzhugh Lena, MS Lena, MS
7 7 C4 Devin Whatley Devin Whatley Florence, MS Florence, MS
8 8 31 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
9 9 73 Billy Ellington Billy Ellington Carthage, MS Carthage, MS
10 5 3 Claude Brewer Jr. Claude Brewer Jr. Jackson, MS Jackson, MS
11 1 38 drew harrell drew harrell Starkville, MS Starkville, MS
12 6 4R Brandon Runyan Brandon Runyan Wesson, MS Wesson, MS
0 Laps

CRUSA 602 SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 17.153
2 12 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 17.546
3 11 9 Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 17.658
4 3 8 Zack Owens Zack Owens Pearl, MS Pearl, MS 17.940
5 7 C4 Devin Whatley Devin Whatley Florence, MS Florence, MS 18.061
6 8 31 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 18.252
7 5 3 Claude Brewer Jr. Claude Brewer Jr. Jackson, MS Jackson, MS 18.286
8 1 38 drew harrell drew harrell Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 18.605
9 6 4R Brandon Runyan Brandon Runyan Wesson, MS Wesson, MS 19.441
20 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 5 2K Gregory Knight Gregory Knight Franklinton, LA Franklinton, LA 3
3 7 2J Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 4
4 13 223 Dustin Jessup Dustin Jessup Walker, LA Walker, LA 9
5 2 18B Andrew Boleware Andrew Boleware Union, MS Union, MS -3
6 10 2H WOODY HUGHES WOODY HUGHES Franklinton, LA Franklinton, LA 4
7 8 711 James Bradshaw James Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 1
8 9 R1 Jamie Rochell Jamie Rochell Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 1
9 12 360 Nathan Taylor Nathan Taylor Angie, LA Angie, LA 3
10 3 999 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -7
11 15 30J John Jones Jr. John Jones Jr. Franklinon, LA Franklinon, LA 4
12 14 18 Zachery Johnson Zachery Johnson GREENSBURG, LA GREENSBURG, LA 2
13 6 10T Anthony Thoman Anthony Thoman Florence, MS Florence, MS -7
14 4 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -10
DNS 11 74X Matt Stacy Matt Stacy Crossett, AR Crossett, AR -
6 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 2 999 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
3 4 2K Gregory Knight Gregory Knight Franklinton, LA Franklinton, LA 1
4 3 2J Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -1
5 5 R1 Jamie Rochell Jamie Rochell Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
DNS 6 74X Matt Stacy Matt Stacy Crossett, AR Crossett, AR -
DNS 7 223 Dustin Jessup Dustin Jessup Walker, LA Walker, LA -
All transfer
6 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18B Andrew Boleware Andrew Boleware Union, MS Union, MS 1
2 1 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -1
3 5 10T Anthony Thoman Anthony Thoman Florence, MS Florence, MS 2
4 4 711 James Bradshaw James Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
5 3 2H WOODY HUGHES WOODY HUGHES Franklinton, LA Franklinton, LA -2
DNS 6 360 Nathan Taylor Nathan Taylor Angie, LA Angie, LA -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS
2 10 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS
3 5 999 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
4 1 18B Andrew Boleware Andrew Boleware Union, MS Union, MS
5 7 2J Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS
6 3 2H WOODY HUGHES WOODY HUGHES Franklinton, LA Franklinton, LA
7 6 2K Gregory Knight Gregory Knight Franklinton, LA Franklinton, LA
8 2 711 James Bradshaw James Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS
9 9 R1 Jamie Rochell Jamie Rochell Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
10 13 10T Anthony Thoman Anthony Thoman Florence, MS Florence, MS
DNS 11 74X Matt Stacy Matt Stacy Crossett, AR Crossett, AR
DNS 12 360 Nathan Taylor Nathan Taylor Angie, LA Angie, LA
DNS 4 223 Dustin Jessup Dustin Jessup Walker, LA Walker, LA
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 18.663
2 10 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 18.759
3 2 711 James Bradshaw James Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 18.877
4 1 18B Andrew Boleware Andrew Boleware Union, MS Union, MS 18.884
5 3 2H WOODY HUGHES WOODY HUGHES Franklinton, LA Franklinton, LA 18.924
6 9 2J Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 18.970
7 8 2K Gregory Knight Gregory Knight Franklinton, LA Franklinton, LA 19.122
8 4 223 Dustin Jessup Dustin Jessup Walker, LA Walker, LA 19.204
9 15 10T Anthony Thoman Anthony Thoman Florence, MS Florence, MS 19.395
10 14 360 Nathan Taylor Nathan Taylor Angie, LA Angie, LA 19.653
11 5 18 Zachery Johnson Zachery Johnson GREENSBURG, LA GREENSBURG, LA 20.431
12 6 30J John Jones Jr. John Jones Jr. Franklinon, LA Franklinon, LA 20.465
20 Laps

Factory StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 3
2 3 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 1
3 7 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 4
4 12 34 Scott Welch Scott Welch Braxton , MS Braxton , MS 8
5 2 42 MATT SOJOURNER MATT SOJOURNER Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -3
6 13 23M Maicy Orzechowski Maicy Orzechowski Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 7
7 14 11A MATT FITZHUGH MATT FITZHUGH Terry, MS Terry, MS 7
8 23 12 Daniel Manning Daniel Manning Florence, MS Florence, MS 15
9 10 13 Jeff Collum Jeff Collum Eupora, MS Eupora, MS 1
10 1 28L JOSH LAMBERT JOSH LAMBERT BROOKEHAVEN, MS BROOKEHAVEN, MS -9
11 11 11 Cody Cooper Cody Cooper Magnolia, MS Magnolia, MS -
12 8 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -4
13 18 9 Lauren Evans Lauren Evans Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 5
14 5 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS -9
15 6 5 Dustin Rushing Dustin Rushing Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -9
16 9 7 Jody Kelley Jody Kelley Bono, AR Bono, AR -7
17 21 25C Brian Jenkins Brian Jenkins Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 4
18 15 25S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS -3
19 20 17 Ben Mathis Ben Mathis Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS 1
20 22 08 Bud Bradshaw Bud Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 2
21 16 24/7 John Brannon John Brannon FOREST, MS FOREST, MS -5
DNS 19 LS1 Jay Collum Jay Collum Eupora, MS Eupora, MS -
DNS 24 44M Colby Mullins Colby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS -
DNS 17 42S Ben Sojourner Ben Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -
6 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28L JOSH LAMBERT JOSH LAMBERT BROOKEHAVEN, MS BROOKEHAVEN, MS -
2 3 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
3 2 7 Jody Kelley Jody Kelley Bono, AR Bono, AR -1
4 5 23M Maicy Orzechowski Maicy Orzechowski Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 1
5 4 42S Ben Sojourner Ben Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -1
6 6 25C Brian Jenkins Brian Jenkins Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -
All transfer
6 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 MATT SOJOURNER MATT SOJOURNER Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 1
2 3 5 Dustin Rushing Dustin Rushing Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 1
3 1 13 Jeff Collum Jeff Collum Eupora, MS Eupora, MS -2
4 5 11A MATT FITZHUGH MATT FITZHUGH Terry, MS Terry, MS 1
5 6 9 Lauren Evans Lauren Evans Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 1
6 4 08 Bud Bradshaw Bud Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -2
All transfer
6 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
2 2 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS -
3 3 11 Cody Cooper Cody Cooper Magnolia, MS Magnolia, MS -
4 4 25S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS -
5 5 LS1 Jay Collum Jay Collum Eupora, MS Eupora, MS -
6 6 12 Daniel Manning Daniel Manning Florence, MS Florence, MS -
All transfer
6 Laps

Factory StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -
2 3 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 1
3 5 34 Scott Welch Scott Welch Braxton , MS Braxton , MS 2
4 4 24/7 John Brannon John Brannon FOREST, MS FOREST, MS -
5 2 17 Ben Mathis Ben Mathis Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS -3
6 6 44M Colby Mullins Colby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS -
All transfer
0 Laps

Factory StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 28L JOSH LAMBERT JOSH LAMBERT BROOKEHAVEN, MS BROOKEHAVEN, MS
2 5 13 Jeff Collum Jeff Collum Eupora, MS Eupora, MS
3 10 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
4 11 20 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL
5 12 7 Jody Kelley Jody Kelley Bono, AR Bono, AR
6 22 42 MATT SOJOURNER MATT SOJOURNER Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS
7 23 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS
8 15 17 Ben Mathis Ben Mathis Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS
9 3 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS
10 19 5 Dustin Rushing Dustin Rushing Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
11 6 11 Cody Cooper Cody Cooper Magnolia, MS Magnolia, MS
12 18 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS
13 21 42S Ben Sojourner Ben Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS
14 1 08 Bud Bradshaw Bud Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS
15 20 25S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS
16 2 24/7 John Brannon John Brannon FOREST, MS FOREST, MS
17 17 23M Maicy Orzechowski Maicy Orzechowski Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS
18 8 11A MATT FITZHUGH MATT FITZHUGH Terry, MS Terry, MS
19 4 LS1 Jay Collum Jay Collum Eupora, MS Eupora, MS
20 24 34 Scott Welch Scott Welch Braxton , MS Braxton , MS
21 9 25C Brian Jenkins Brian Jenkins Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS
22 7 9 Lauren Evans Lauren Evans Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS
23 14 12 Daniel Manning Daniel Manning Florence, MS Florence, MS
DNS 16 44M Colby Mullins Colby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS
15 Laps

Hot ShotsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 SAM ARENDER SAM ARENDER Raleigh, MS Raleigh, MS -
2 3 49 Phillip Wallace Phillip Wallace Carencro, LA Carencro, LA 1
3 21 14S Clay Smith Clay Smith Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 18
4 14 EPS Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders 10
5 2 98 STEVE GILMORE STEVE GILMORE Avery, TX Avery, TX -3
6 8 7X David Davis David Davis Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 2
7 17 5 Hunter Barfield Hunter Barfield Hurley, MS Hurley, MS 10
8 10 7 Justin Dillon Justin Dillon 2
9 6 42 Magen Sojourner Magen Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -3
10 7 33 Bridget Saxton Bridget Saxton Jackson, MS Jackson, MS -3
11 11 02JR Chris Kilgore Chris Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
12 9 14H Paul Haynes Paul Haynes Indianola, MS Indianola, MS -3
13 18 49C Samuel Contrereras Samuel Contrereras Belzoni, MS Belzoni, MS 5
14 19 4 Jason Hanner Jason Hanner Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 5
15 20 AR15 Alvin King Alvin King Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 5
16 5 38 Chris Rogers Chris Rogers Picayune, MS Picayune, MS -11
17 12 8JR Kobee Bradshaw Kobee Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -5
18 4 YUP George Honeycutt George Honeycutt Walker, LA Walker, LA -14
19 13 3S Christi Powell Christi Powell Hot Coffee, MS Hot Coffee, MS -6
DNS 15 08JR Prestyn Bradshaw Prestyn Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
DNS 16 14 Aimee Foster Aimee Foster Pride, LA Pride, LA -
5 Laps

Hot ShotsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 SAM ARENDER SAM ARENDER Raleigh, MS Raleigh, MS -
2 2 49 Phillip Wallace Phillip Wallace Carencro, LA Carencro, LA -
3 3 38 Chris Rogers Chris Rogers Picayune, MS Picayune, MS -
4 5 33 Bridget Saxton Bridget Saxton Jackson, MS Jackson, MS 1
5 8 14H Paul Haynes Paul Haynes Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 3
6 4 02JR Chris Kilgore Chris Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -2
7 7 3S Christi Powell Christi Powell Hot Coffee, MS Hot Coffee, MS -
8 6 08JR Prestyn Bradshaw Prestyn Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -2
All transfer
5 Laps

Hot ShotsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 STEVE GILMORE STEVE GILMORE Avery, TX Avery, TX -
2 3 YUP George Honeycutt George Honeycutt Walker, LA Walker, LA 1
3 2 42 Magen Sojourner Magen Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -1
4 5 7X David Davis David Davis Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 1
5 4 7 Justin Dillon Justin Dillon -1
6 6 8JR Kobee Bradshaw Kobee Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
7 7 EPS Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders -
8 8 14 Aimee Foster Aimee Foster Pride, LA Pride, LA -
All transfer
0 Laps

Hot ShotsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1 SAM ARENDER SAM ARENDER Raleigh, MS Raleigh, MS
2 8 98 STEVE GILMORE STEVE GILMORE Avery, TX Avery, TX
3 18 49 Phillip Wallace Phillip Wallace Carencro, LA Carencro, LA
4 17 42 Magen Sojourner Magen Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS
5 13 38 Chris Rogers Chris Rogers Picayune, MS Picayune, MS
6 10 YUP George Honeycutt George Honeycutt Walker, LA Walker, LA
7 11 02JR Chris Kilgore Chris Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
8 6 7 Justin Dillon Justin Dillon
9 15 33 Bridget Saxton Bridget Saxton Jackson, MS Jackson, MS
10 5 7X David Davis David Davis Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA
11 4 08JR Prestyn Bradshaw Prestyn Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS
12 3 8JR Kobee Bradshaw Kobee Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS
13 12 3S Christi Powell Christi Powell Hot Coffee, MS Hot Coffee, MS
14 14 EPS Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders
15 9 14H Paul Haynes Paul Haynes Indianola, MS Indianola, MS
16 7 14 Aimee Foster Aimee Foster Pride, LA Pride, LA