7/24/2021 - Barona Speedway Park
7/24/2021 - Barona Speedway Park

7/24/2021
Barona Speedway Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Randy Thornell

Randy Thornell

Hesperia, CA

IMCA Modified Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 7 1
Heat 1 4 3 1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
2 2 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
3 3 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA Campo, CA -
4 4 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
5 5 04 Joseph Altig Joseph Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -
6 12 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
7 8 07T Randy Thornell Randy Thornell Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 1
8 6 33D P.J. Dyke P.J. Dyke Jamul, CA Jamul, CA -2
9 11 118 Steven Daffern Steven Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
10 7 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -3
11 13 59 Danny Perry III Danny Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV 2
12 14 36 Joe Haresky Joe Haresky Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA 2
13 10 14BT Blake Thornell Blake Thornell Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA -3
14 18 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 4
15 17 77D Cole Dick Cole Dick Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
16 9 9 Eric Evans Eric Evans San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -7
DNS 15 40 Keith Altig Keith Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -
DNS 16 15 Cody Parenteau Cody Parenteau Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 1 33D P.J. Dyke P.J. Dyke Jamul, CA Jamul, CA -1
3 4 07T Randy Thornell Randy Thornell Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 1
4 3 14BT Blake Thornell Blake Thornell Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA -1
5 6 59 Danny Perry III Danny Perry III Laughlin, NV Laughlin, NV 1
6 5 15 Cody Parenteau Cody Parenteau Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 118 Steven Daffern Steven Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 4
2 3 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
3 6 04 Joseph Altig Joseph Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA 3
4 DNF 4 38T Michael Thing Michael Thing Campo, CA Campo, CA -
5 DNF 2 36 Joe Haresky Joe Haresky Apple Valley, CA Apple Valley, CA -3
6 DNF 1 77D Cole Dick Cole Dick Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07X Troy Morris III Troy Morris III Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 5 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
3 6 93 Kelly Johnson Kelly Johnson Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
4 4 9 Eric Evans Eric Evans San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
5 DNF 2 40 Keith Altig Keith Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -3
6 DNF 1 DR89 Duane Rogers Duane Rogers Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -5
All transfer
40 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 09W Joe Wabsis Joe Wabsis Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 12 77W Mike Wells Mike Wells Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 10
3 11 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 8
4 13 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 9
5 19 27X Gary Rodriguez Gary Rodriguez Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA 14
6 16 44 Bill Hackett Bill Hackett San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 10
7 4 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -3
8 14 81 Greg Mann Greg Mann Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 6
9 7 99 Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
10 3 33Y David Jones David Jones Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ -7
11 9 28B Brian Brown Brian Brown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -2
12 20 04S Stan Youngblood Stan Youngblood 8
13 10 28DR David Ross David Ross -3
14 18 5W Jeremey Willey Jeremey Willey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
15 8 14 Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -7
16 5 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -11
17 6 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -11
18 15 2J Jaylon McEuen Jaylon McEuen Huachuca, AZ Huachuca, AZ -3
19 17 5M Shaun Moore Shaun Moore Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
DQ 1 21JR Michael Egurola Michael Egurola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77W Mike Wells Mike Wells Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
2 7 21JR Michael Egurola Michael Egurola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 5
3 1 99 Haylee Little Haylee Little Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
4 4 14 Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -
5 3 7K David Kilpela David Kilpela El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -2
6 6 44 Bill Hackett Bill Hackett San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
DQ 5 27X Gary Rodriguez Gary Rodriguez Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28B Brian Brown Brian Brown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
2 6 33Y David Jones David Jones Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 4
3 2 47 Steven Luecht Steven Luecht Chula Vista, CA Chula Vista, CA -1
4 4 09W Joe Wabsis Joe Wabsis Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -
5 5 81 Greg Mann Greg Mann Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
6 7 5M Shaun Moore Shaun Moore Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
7 3 04S Stan Youngblood Stan Youngblood -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Bryan Miller Bryan Miller Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
2 1 28DR David Ross David Ross -1
3 4 6A Aries King Aries King Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 1
4 6 33A Ryan Amidon Ryan Amidon Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
5 2 2J Jaylon McEuen Jaylon McEuen Huachuca, AZ Huachuca, AZ -3
DQ 5 5W Jeremey Willey Jeremey Willey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
All transfer
30 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 4
2 1 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
3 9 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
4 2 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
5 10 17 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 5
6 4 83 Brian Brown Brian Brown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -2
7 11 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 4
8 8 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
9 3 1W Mitchell Mohler Sr Mitchell Mohler Sr Vista, CA Vista, CA -6
10 6 13M Johnny Madrid Johnny Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
11 7 140 Shawn Rico Shawn Rico Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 83 Brian Brown Brian Brown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
2 1 1W Mitchell Mohler Sr Mitchell Mohler Sr Vista, CA Vista, CA -1
3 3 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
4 2 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -2
5 5 13M Johnny Madrid Johnny Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 6 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27C Nick Posey Nick Posey Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 3
2 3 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ 1
3 5 2ND Steve Bitting Jr Steve Bitting Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
4 1 140 Shawn Rico Shawn Rico Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
DNS 2 17 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 52 Ken McWilliams Ken McWilliams Menifee, CA Menifee, CA -
2 2 5 Jayden Taylor Jayden Taylor Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -
3 7 27 Zackery Conyers Zackery Conyers Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 4
4 5 04 Wynona Ragland Wynona Ragland El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 1
5 11 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
6 12 D11 Dustin Wood Dustin Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
7 14 89 Benjamin Pendleton Benjamin Pendleton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 7
8 9 48 Mike Duran Sr Mike Duran Sr Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 1
9 10 83 Bill Grosskreutz Bill Grosskreutz Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
10 8 23 Chris Niemi Chris Niemi Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -2
11 6 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -5
12 4 41 Brian Kerwin Brian Kerwin Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -8
13 13 127 Lucas Heimpel Lucas Heimpel Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
14 3 57 Michael Duran Michael Duran Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -11
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Jayden Taylor Jayden Taylor Imperial, CA Imperial, CA 2
2 6 23 Chris Niemi Chris Niemi Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 4
3 5 27 Zackery Conyers Zackery Conyers Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
4 2 41 Brian Kerwin Brian Kerwin Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
5 7 92 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
6 4 36B Enzo Deckers Enzo Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
7 1 127 Lucas Heimpel Lucas Heimpel Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -6
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 52 Ken McWilliams Ken McWilliams Menifee, CA Menifee, CA 2
2 4 57 Michael Duran Michael Duran Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
3 1 83 Bill Grosskreutz Bill Grosskreutz Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
4 2 48 Mike Duran Sr Mike Duran Sr Imperial, CA Imperial, CA -2
5 5 04 Wynona Ragland Wynona Ragland El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -
6 6 D11 Dustin Wood Dustin Wood Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
7 7 89 Benjamin Pendleton Benjamin Pendleton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
All transfer
20 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 11
2 1 31 Kyle Bethel Kyle Bethel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
3 2 37 Nick Braddy Nick Braddy El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
4 4 28 Kaden McKown Kaden McKown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
5 10 04A Joseph Altig Joseph Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA 5
6 13 42 Sunny Trent Sunny Trent San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 7
7 8 8 Paul Dyke Paul Dyke Jamul, CA Jamul, CA 1
8 9 29 Dale Erwin Dale Erwin Encinada, MX Encinada, MX 1
9 11 11 Dennis Taylor Dennis Taylor San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
10 6 99 Perry Humphries Perry Humphries San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -4
11 7 5 Scott Duffy Scott Duffy Rancho Bernado, CA Rancho Bernado, CA -4
12 5 04 Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -7
13 14 19L Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
14 3 4A Keith Altig Keith Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -11
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Dennis Taylor Dennis Taylor San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 5
2 4 04A Joseph Altig Joseph Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA 2
3 1 5 Scott Duffy Scott Duffy Rancho Bernado, CA Rancho Bernado, CA -2
4 7 19L Chris Laff Chris Laff Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 3
5 3 29 Dale Erwin Dale Erwin Encinada, MX Encinada, MX -2
6 2 04 Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -4
7 5 4A Keith Altig Keith Altig Imperial Beach, CA Imperial Beach, CA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 5
2 3 31 Kyle Bethel Kyle Bethel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
3 1 28 Kaden McKown Kaden McKown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -2
4 5 42 Sunny Trent Sunny Trent San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
5 4 8 Paul Dyke Paul Dyke Jamul, CA Jamul, CA -1
6 2 37 Nick Braddy Nick Braddy El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -4
7 7 99 Perry Humphries Perry Humphries San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
All transfer
20 Laps

Pony StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Dennis Taylor Dennis Taylor San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
2 4 75 Lucas Vanderstaay Lucas Vanderstaay San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
3 2 03 Jayden Medina Jayden Medina Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -1
4 6 22 Wraymond Schott Wraymond Schott San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
5 3 19 Daniel Rossi Daniel Rossi Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -2
6 7 4 Ariana Brown Ariana Brown Santee, CA Santee, CA 1
7 1 98 Robert Minnick Robert Minnick San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -6
6 Laps

Pony StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 75 Lucas Vanderstaay Lucas Vanderstaay San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 5
2 3 03 Jayden Medina Jayden Medina Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
3 7 11 Dennis Taylor Dennis Taylor San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
4 2 98 Robert Minnick Robert Minnick San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
5 5 19 Daniel Rossi Daniel Rossi Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
6 4 22 Wraymond Schott Wraymond Schott San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
7 1 4 Ariana Brown Ariana Brown Santee, CA Santee, CA -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4 Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 7
2 6 53 Rick Schnereger Rick Schnereger Escondido, CA Escondido, CA 4
3 9 89 Rusty Staley Rusty Staley , CA , CA 6
4 3 40 Michael Rumbaugh Michael Rumbaugh Poway, CA Poway, CA -1
5 10 19 Rick Chavez Rick Chavez Santee, CA Santee, CA 5
6 7 77 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
7 11 24 Mike Wolfe Mike Wolfe El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 4
8 12 7 Tiffany Crow Tiffany Crow El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 4
9 5 28 Dave Evangelou Dave Evangelou San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -4
10 DNF 1 66 Nicole carleton Nicole carleton El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -9
DNS 2 62 Greg Perry Greg Perry San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
DNS 4 64 Thomas Soper Thomas Soper San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40 Michael Rumbaugh Michael Rumbaugh Poway, CA Poway, CA 2
2 4 28 Dave Evangelou Dave Evangelou San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
3 6 89 Rusty Staley Rusty Staley , CA , CA 3
4 5 77 David Hunt David Hunt Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
5 BF 2 24 Mike Wolfe Mike Wolfe El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
6 DNF 1 66 Nicole carleton Nicole carleton El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 19 Rick Chavez Rick Chavez Santee, CA Santee, CA 5
2 3 64 Thomas Soper Thomas Soper San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
3 4 53 Rick Schnereger Rick Schnereger Escondido, CA Escondido, CA 1
4 5 4 Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
5 2 62 Greg Perry Greg Perry San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -3
6 1 7 Tiffany Crow Tiffany Crow El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -5
All transfer
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 25X Gage Baldwin Gage Baldwin Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 5
2 4 25 Landon Dalton Landon Dalton San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
3 1 72 Caleb Scholl Caleb Scholl San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
4 2 78 Noah Dalton San Noah Dalton San San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
5 5 24 Taylin Baldwin Taylin Baldwin Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
6 3 68 Cody Benker Cody Benker El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -3
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 78 Noah Dalton San Noah Dalton San San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
2 1 68 Cody Benker Cody Benker El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
DNS 2 24 Taylin Baldwin Taylin Baldwin Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Caleb Scholl Caleb Scholl San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
2 3 25 Landon Dalton Landon Dalton San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
3 2 25X Gage Baldwin Gage Baldwin Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
All transfer
20 Laps

Masters Mini DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Danielle Friel Danielle Friel Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
2 7 48 Tyler Warner Tyler Warner San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 5
3 5 16 Jacob Manalo Jacob Manalo San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
4 4 79 Jacob Novak Jacob Novak San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
5 3 8M Grace Escalante Grace Escalante Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
6 9 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA 3
7 6 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
8 10 111Y Declan Sypolt Declan Sypolt Vista, CA Vista, CA 2
9 11 18 Nathan Manalo Nathan Manalo San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
10 8 35 Oliver Schenk Oliver Schenk -2
11 1 5W Jaxon Willey Jaxon Willey -10
8 Laps

Masters Mini DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 16 Jacob Manalo Jacob Manalo San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 4
2 3 5W Jaxon Willey Jaxon Willey 1
3 4 8M Grace Escalante Grace Escalante Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
4 2 48 Tyler Warner Tyler Warner San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
5 1 11 Kellen O'Connor Kellen O'Connor San Marcos, CA San Marcos, CA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Masters Mini DwarfsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 07 Danielle Friel Danielle Friel Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
2 5 20 Kelly Weitzel Kelly Weitzel El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 3
3 4 79 Jacob Novak Jacob Novak San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 1
4 1 35 Oliver Schenk Oliver Schenk -3
5 2 111Y Declan Sypolt Declan Sypolt Vista, CA Vista, CA -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Sportsman Mini DwarfsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA 2
2 5 91 Kaiden Johnson Kaiden Johnson Lake Side, CA Lake Side, CA 3
3 4 12S Cody Isabella Cody Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 1
4 8 23 Cam Baldwin Cam Baldwin Barona, CA Barona, CA 4
5 1 2 Brysen Byford Brysen Byford San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -4
6 6 50S Zach Dalton Zach Dalton San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
7 7 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
8 DNF 2 08 Shelton Scott Shelton Scott San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -6
8 Laps

Sportsman Mini DwarfsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Brysen Byford Brysen Byford San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
2 4 12S Cody Isabella Cody Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 2
3 3 91 Kaiden Johnson Kaiden Johnson Lake Side, CA Lake Side, CA -
4 2 35L Shelby Deckers Shelby Deckers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Sportsman Mini DwarfsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Melanie Ross Melanie Ross Colton, CA Colton, CA 2
2 2 08 Shelton Scott Shelton Scott San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -
3 1 50S Zach Dalton Zach Dalton San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -2
4 4 23 Cam Baldwin Cam Baldwin Barona, CA Barona, CA -
All transfer