9/24/2021 - Casino Speedway
9/24/2021 - Casino Speedway

9/24/2021
Casino Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jaren Puhlman

Jaren Puhlman

Piedmont, SD

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 21 20 DNF 1
Heat 1 7 8 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 1 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
3 6 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
4 7 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
5 3 57 Chad Williamson Chad Williamson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
6 9 39 Trevor Walsh Trevor Walsh Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
7 10 73M David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
8 16 51 Justin Karlen Justin Karlen Howard, SD Howard, SD 8
9 11 50 Tim Waba Tim Waba Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
10 5 37JR Morgan Ward Morgan Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
11 12 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
12 13 711 Damin Eilers Damin Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN 1
13 15 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
14 14 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -
15 DNF 4 5M Tyler McDonald Tyler McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD -11
16 DNF 8 52X David McDonald David McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD -8
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Chad Becker Chad Becker Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
2 4 52X David McDonald David McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
3 1 37JR Morgan Ward Morgan Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
4 3 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
5 6 39 Trevor Walsh Trevor Walsh Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
6 5 50 Tim Waba Tim Waba Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
7 7 711 Damin Eilers Damin Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -
8 8 T3 Rich Thomas Rich Thomas Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Cole Searing Cole Searing Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 4 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 3 5M Tyler McDonald Tyler McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD -
4 6 57 Chad Williamson Chad Williamson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
5 8 73M David Carlson David Carlson Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
6 7 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
7 1 775 C.J. Eilers C.J. Eilers Canby, MN Canby, MN -6
8 5 51 Justin Karlen Justin Karlen Howard, SD Howard, SD -3
All transfer
25 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 1
2 4 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 2
3 7 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 4
4 6 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
5 5 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD -
6 21 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 15
7 1 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -6
8 12 15X Kenny Mayer Kenny Mayer Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 4
9 3 48S Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
10 10 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
11 14 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
12 20 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 8
13 9 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -4
14 18 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD Brandt, SD 4
15 11 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -4
16 17 36 Tyler Anglin Tyler Anglin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
17 16 14 Nick Schmidt Nick Schmidt Baltic, SD Baltic, SD -1
18 DNF 13 50 Tim Waba Tim Waba Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
19 DNF 8 51 Tyler McDonald Tyler McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD -11
20 DNF 15 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
21 DNF 19 18 Aaron Sowers Aaron Sowers Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24S Mike Stearns Mike Stearns Hecla, SD Hecla, SD 1
2 4 1TPO Tyler Peterson Tyler Peterson Hickson, ND Hickson, ND 2
3 6 6 Dale Ames Dale Ames Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
4 5 20 Trevor Anderson Trevor Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
5 3 50 Tim Waba Tim Waba Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
6 1 14 Nick Schmidt Nick Schmidt Baltic, SD Baltic, SD -5
7 7 18 Aaron Sowers Aaron Sowers Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Scott Ward Scott Ward Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 3 9E Don Eischens Don Eischens Richmond, MN Richmond, MN 1
3 4 F15 Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
4 2 57 Duke Erickson Duke Erickson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -2
5 6 4J Lee Grosz Lee Grosz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
6 7 36 Tyler Anglin Tyler Anglin Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 1
7 DNF 5 48 Brent Dutenhoffer Brent Dutenhoffer Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 51 Tyler McDonald Tyler McDonald Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
2 1 15 Tony Konold Tony Konold Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -1
3 6 48S Cayden Schmeling Cayden Schmeling Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
4 4 15X Kenny Mayer Kenny Mayer Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -
5 7 3 Arne Anderson Arne Anderson Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
6 3 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -3
7 5 7T Joseph Thomas Joseph Thomas Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -2
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 3 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
3 7 31 Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD 4
4 12 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN 8
5 14 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 9
6 6 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN Milan, MN -
7 4 3JR Lane Johnson Lane Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD -3
8 5 27 Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
9 11 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN 2
10 17 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 7
11 15 54 Danny Hall Danny Hall Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
12 18 31LR Logan Redlin Logan Redlin Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
13 19 2DR Tom Neitzel Tom Neitzel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 6
14 13 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
15 16 7B Justin Brandsrud Justin Brandsrud Henry, SD Henry, SD 1
16 DNF 9 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD -7
17 DNF 10 811 Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -7
18 DNF 20 64 Jeff Rawstern Jeff Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD 2
19 DNF 2 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -17
20 DNF 21 55J Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD 1
21 DNF 8 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -13
DNS 22 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
2 5 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
3 4 1Z Dawson Zabel Dawson Zabel Selby, SD Selby, SD 1
4 3 811 Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
5 6 97K Tanner Koster Tanner Koster Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD 1
6 1 7B Justin Brandsrud Justin Brandsrud Henry, SD Henry, SD -5
7 8 2DR Tom Neitzel Tom Neitzel Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
8 7 55J Jaren Puhlman Jaren Puhlman Piedmont, SD Piedmont, SD -1
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3JR Lane Johnson Lane Johnson Miller, SD Miller, SD 1
2 4 61 Zach LaQua Zach LaQua Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
3 5 31 Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD 2
4 1 5C Justin Bjorklund Justin Bjorklund Glenwood, MN Glenwood, MN -3
5 7 28 Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
6 6 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -
7 3 64 Jeff Rawstern Jeff Rawstern Blunt, SD Blunt, SD -4
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 1 16T Tim Kanten Tim Kanten Milan, MN Milan, MN -1
3 5 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD 2
4 3 34J Derek Rieck Derek Rieck Ortonville, MN Ortonville, MN -1
5 6 54 Danny Hall Danny Hall Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
6 7 31LR Logan Redlin Logan Redlin Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
7 DNF 4 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -3
All transfer
20 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 5
2 2 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -
3 1 12 Al Schmidt Al Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -2
4 9 99 Andy Rossow Andy Rossow Florence, SD Florence, SD 5
5 4 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -1
6 7 314 Tyler Lamb Tyler Lamb Clark, SD Clark, SD 1
7 8 17 Matt Goth Matt Goth Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
8 3 31 Jason Marko Jason Marko Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
9 11 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN 2
10 5 19 Kyle Bertram Kyle Bertram Dallas, SD Dallas, SD -5
11 12 80 Tony Miller Tony Miller Browns Valley, MN Browns Valley, MN 1
12 17 58 Dylan Hartley Dylan Hartley Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 5
13 14 16J Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN 1
14 DNF 16 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN 2
15 DNF 15 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -
16 DNF 13 81 Travis Oxandaburu Travis Oxandaburu Huron, SD Huron, SD -3
17 DNF 10 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -7
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10V Justin Vogel Justin Vogel Brooten, MN Brooten, MN -
2 8 14 Maria Broksieck Maria Broksieck Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD 6
3 3 17 Matt Goth Matt Goth Huron, SD Huron, SD -
4 5 19 Kyle Bertram Kyle Bertram Dallas, SD Dallas, SD 1
5 9 99 Andy Rossow Andy Rossow Florence, SD Florence, SD 4
6 6 10 Joe Potter Joe Potter Euclid, MN Euclid, MN -
7 7 81 Travis Oxandaburu Travis Oxandaburu Huron, SD Huron, SD -
8 2 14S Jaida Sanderson Jaida Sanderson Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -6
9 DNF 4 58 Dylan Hartley Dylan Hartley Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -5
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Kyle Dykhoff Kyle Dykhoff Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
2 6 31 Jason Marko Jason Marko Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
3 4 314 Tyler Lamb Tyler Lamb Clark, SD Clark, SD 1
4 8 12 Al Schmidt Al Schmidt Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
5 1 46 Cory Moser Cory Moser Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -4
6 3 80 Tony Miller Tony Miller Browns Valley, MN Browns Valley, MN -3
7 7 16J Coltyn Schuler Coltyn Schuler Montevideo, MN Montevideo, MN -
8 5 71 Josh Long Josh Long Canby, MN Canby, MN -3
All transfer
20 Laps

Viessman Trucking Limited Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Doug Walsh Doug Walsh Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 6 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD Brandt, SD 4
3 10 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 7
4 2 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -2
5 4 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -1
6 9 20N Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD 3
7 7 22 Brady Mellendorf Brady Mellendorf Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -
8 13 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 5
9 15 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN 6
10 12 28 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 2
11 DNF 5 14B Ryan Bjerke Ryan Bjerke Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -6
12 DNF 11 21X John Kaiser John Kaiser Lake Norden, SD Lake Norden, SD -1
13 DNF 8 8T Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
14 DNF 3 116 Keith Konold Keith Konold Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -11
DNS 14 10B Scott Borstad Scott Borstad Volga, SD Volga, SD -
8 Laps

Viessman Trucking Limited Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8T Tony Croninger Tony Croninger Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
2 1 14B Ryan Bjerke Ryan Bjerke Clear Lake, SD Clear Lake, SD -1
3 5 22 Brady Mellendorf Brady Mellendorf Brandt, SD Brandt, SD 2
4 3 116 Keith Konold Keith Konold Brandt, SD Brandt, SD -1
5 7 20N Jeremy North Jeremy North Huron, SD Huron, SD 2
6 2 21X John Kaiser John Kaiser Lake Norden, SD Lake Norden, SD -4
7 DNF 6 10B Scott Borstad Scott Borstad Volga, SD Volga, SD -1
8 DNF 8 85 Blake Saathoff Blake Saathoff Alexandria, MN Alexandria, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Viessman Trucking Limited Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Doug Walsh Doug Walsh Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
2 1 7S Sam Zender Sam Zender Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
3 4 30 D.J. Tesch D.J. Tesch Brandt, SD Brandt, SD 1
4 3 14 Scott Harrington Scott Harrington Waubay, SD Waubay, SD -1
5 6 87 Curt Kranz Curt Kranz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 1
6 5 28 Josh Rieck Josh Rieck Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
7 7 27 Jarrett Huus Jarrett Huus Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA HornetA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5AR Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN 2
2 4 17 Dylan Tirrel Dylan Tirrel Toronto, SD Toronto, SD 2
3 5 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN 2
4 2 7 Jerik Stabler Jerik Stabler Ethan, SD Ethan, SD -2
5 1 81 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -4
6 7 25 Nathan Telkamp Nathan Telkamp Brooking, SD Brooking, SD 1
7 8 68JR Victoria Telkamp Victoria Telkamp Brookings, SD Brookings, SD 1
DNS 6 24 Kale Hofer Kale Hofer Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Jerik Stabler Jerik Stabler Ethan, SD Ethan, SD -
2 3 17 Dylan Tirrel Dylan Tirrel Toronto, SD Toronto, SD 1
3 5 17A Jacob Aarhus Jacob Aarhus Canby, MN Canby, MN 2
4 2 5AR Adam VanDerostyne Adam VanDerostyne Canby, MN Canby, MN -2
5 4 81 Nathan Smith Nathan Smith Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
6 6 24 Kale Hofer Kale Hofer Mitchell, SD Mitchell, SD -
7 7 25 Nathan Telkamp Nathan Telkamp Brooking, SD Brooking, SD -
8 DNF 8 68JR Victoria Telkamp Victoria Telkamp Brookings, SD Brookings, SD -
All transfer
25 Laps

NOSA Sprint CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 5 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
3 15 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12
4 3 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -1
5 8 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 3
6 11 20A Jordan Adams Jordan Adams Reynolds, ND Reynolds, ND 5
7 10 14X Nick Otto Nick Otto Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
8 2 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -6
9 12 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Rochert, MN Rochert, MN 3
10 7 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
11 DNF 6 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -5
12 DNF 4 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD -8
13 DNF 9 99 Jordan Graham Jordan Graham Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -4
14 DNF 14 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN -
15 DNF 13 37 Sye Anderson Sye Anderson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -2
16 DNF 16 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
8 Laps

NOSA Sprint CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
2 4 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
3 3 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -
4 5 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
5 2 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -3
6 7 20A Jordan Adams Jordan Adams Reynolds, ND Reynolds, ND 1
7 8 37 Sye Anderson Sye Anderson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
8 DNF 6 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
All transfer
8 Laps

NOSA Sprint CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -
2 3 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
3 4 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 1
4 7 99 Jordan Graham Jordan Graham Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
5 6 14X Nick Otto Nick Otto Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 1
6 8 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Rochert, MN Rochert, MN 2
7 DNF 5 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN -2
8 DNF 2 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN -6
All transfer
0 Laps

NOSA Sprint CarsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 13 Mark Dobmeier Mark Dobmeier Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 12.210
2 11 2K Kevin Ingle Kevin Ingle Huron, SD Huron, SD 12.672
3 3 8H Jade Hastings Jade Hastings Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 12.684
4 14 11M Brendan Mullen Brendan Mullen Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 12.700
5 6 17 Zach Omdahl Zach Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 12.765
6 10 8 Jack Croaker Jack Croaker East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 12.776
7 2 9N Wade Nygaard Wade Nygaard Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 12.821
8 8 0 Nick Omdahl Nick Omdahl East Grand Forks, MN East Grand Forks, MN 12.828
9 9 14T Tim Estenson Tim Estenson Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 12.883
10 12 26 Blake Egeland Blake Egeland Climax, MN Climax, MN 12.915
11 4 22 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 12.918
12 7 14X Nick Otto Nick Otto Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 13.097
13 15 20A Jordan Adams Jordan Adams Reynolds, ND Reynolds, ND 13.132
14 5 99 Jordan Graham Jordan Graham Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 13.236
15 1 37 Sye Anderson Sye Anderson Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 13.524
16 13 10S Josh Swangler Josh Swangler Rochert, MN Rochert, MN