6/12/2021 - Oakshade Raceway
6/12/2021 - Oakshade Raceway

6/12/2021
Oakshade Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 2
2 9 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 7
3 6 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 3
4 5 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH 1
5 7 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
6 10 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 4
7 16 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 9
8 13 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 5
9 2 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH -7
10 21 101 Chester Fitch Chester Fitch Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH 11
11 15 15 Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 4
12 19 82SS Shaun Sharp Shaun Sharp Delta, OH Delta, OH 7
13 18 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI 5
14 14 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH -
15 8 94 Mike Bores Mike Bores Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -7
16 1 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -15
17 22 4F Brian Fisher Brian Fisher Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 5
18 23 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 5
19 11 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI -8
20 4 20H Troy Hahn Troy Hahn Woodville, OH Woodville, OH -16
21 12 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -9
22 17 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH -5
23 20 C4 Zac Calkins Zac Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI -3
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 91 Rusty Schlenk Rusty Schlenk McClure, OH McClure, OH 2
2 1 94 Mike Bores Mike Bores Bellevue, OH Bellevue, OH -1
3 2 44S Colin Shipley Colin Shipley Weston, OH Weston, OH -1
4 5 51S Devin Shiels Devin Shiels Britton, MI Britton, MI 1
5 6 53 Hillard Miller Hillard Miller Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 1
6 7 X3 Dan Wallace Dan Wallace Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
7 8 82SS Shaun Sharp Shaun Sharp Delta, OH Delta, OH 1
8 4 4F Brian Fisher Brian Fisher Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -4
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77K Steve Kester Steve Kester Holland, OH Holland, OH 1
2 1 20H Troy Hahn Troy Hahn Woodville, OH Woodville, OH -1
3 3 42* Bob Mayer Bob Mayer Holland, OH Holland, OH -
4 5 34 Herb Reich Herb Reich Ann Arbor, MI Ann Arbor, MI 1
5 4 69R Doug Baird Doug Baird Aluada, OH Aluada, OH -1
6 7 D3 Dan Gehring Dan Gehring Pettisville, OH Pettisville, OH 1
7 8 C4 Zac Calkins Zac Calkins Milford, MI Milford, MI 1
8 6 1N Casey Noonan Casey Noonan Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -2
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67 Chris Keller Chris Keller Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
2 1 75 Dusty Moore Dusty Moore Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -1
3 3 95M Steve Miller Steve Miller Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
4 4 56 BJ Gregory BJ Gregory Swanton, OH Swanton, OH -
5 6 15 Jamie Grochowski Jamie Grochowski Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
6 5 35 Ron Miller Ron Miller Lambertville, MI Lambertville, MI -1
7 7 101 Chester Fitch Chester Fitch Tiffin, OH Tiffin, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar SportsmansA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 1
2 11 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 9
3 4 52X Mike Jessen Mike Jessen Berkey, OH Berkey, OH 1
4 14 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 10
5 6 7 Trever Miller Trever Miller Metamora, OH Metamora, OH 1
6 1 5K Karl Spoores Karl Spoores Custar, OH Custar, OH -5
7 12 0T Cameron Tusing Cameron Tusing Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 5
8 7 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH -1
9 9 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -
10 10 G15 Jake Gamber Jake Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
11 8 4 Donovan Paskan Donovan Paskan Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -3
12 3 77RD Rick Dixon Rick Dixon Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -9
13 13 67 Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
14 5 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH -9
0 Laps

DIRTcar SportsmansHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 71 Rusty Smith Rusty Smith Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 6
2 2 5K Karl Spoores Karl Spoores Custar, OH Custar, OH -
3 3 P3 Jeff Robertson Jeff Robertson Definance, OH Definance, OH -
4 4 46 Chris Williams Chris Williams Grand Rapids, OH Grand Rapids, OH -
5 5 54 Jesse Jones Jesse Jones Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH -
6 6 19M Carter Murday Carter Murday Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
DNS 1 67 Scott Robertson Scott Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

DIRTcar SportsmansHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Trever Miller Trever Miller Metamora, OH Metamora, OH 3
2 3 52X Mike Jessen Mike Jessen Berkey, OH Berkey, OH 1
3 1 77RD Rick Dixon Rick Dixon Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -2
4 7 4 Donovan Paskan Donovan Paskan Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 3
5 5 G15 Jake Gamber Jake Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
6 2 0T Cameron Tusing Cameron Tusing Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -4
7 6 P33 Josh Robertson Josh Robertson Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -1
All transfer
0 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55K Kolin Schilt Kolin Schilt Stryker, OH Stryker, OH -
2 2 4M Gabe Mueller Gabe Mueller Holland, OH Holland, OH -
3 12 70F Jeff Foks Jr Jeff Foks Jr Holland, OH Holland, OH 9
4 4 64 Chane Stuckey Chane Stuckey Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
5 11 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 6
6 9 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 3
7 3 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH -4
8 5 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -3
9 18 8S Scott Hammer Scott Hammer Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH 9
10 14 517 Burt Sharp Burt Sharp Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 4
11 10 B8U Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -1
12 16 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 4
13 6 58 Josh Corkwell Josh Corkwell Stryker, OH Stryker, OH -7
14 17 76B Scott Barnhart Scott Barnhart Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 3
15 13 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH -2
16 19 711R Ryan Clair Ryan Clair Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 3
17 20 556 Bobby Swagger Bobby Swagger Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
18 7 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -11
19 15 B18 Dan Shaffer Dan Shaffer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -4
20 8 006 Jarrett Rendel Jarrett Rendel Clayton, MI Clayton, MI -12
0 Laps

BombersB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 14 Ronnie Bloomfield Ronnie Bloomfield 7
2 4 68W Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
3 13 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH 10
4 1 51 Dalton Iffland Dalton Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -3
5 5 4X Aaron Barrick Aaron Barrick Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -
6 12 123 Dave McMannamy Dave McMannamy Holland, OH Holland, OH 6
7 9 81E David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 2
8 10 D1 Cody Delong Cody Delong Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 2
9 3 096 Scott Forrest Scott Forrest Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -6
10 22 00PS John Roby Jr. John Roby Jr. Auburn, IN Auburn, IN 12
11 21 77D Jason Drummond Jason Drummond Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH 10
12 19 77 Steven Pocock Steven Pocock Fremont, OH Fremont, OH 7
13 14 97R Chris Yockum Chris Yockum Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN 1
14 18 77BG Bradley Goad Bradley Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 4
15 17 622 Jeff Strock Jeff Strock Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH 2
16 6 07 Dan Dippman Dan Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH -10
17 2 52 Logan Hough Logan Hough Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -15
18 16 39 Brandon Goad Brandon Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -2
19 7 64S Seth Baker Seth Baker Bulter, IN Bulter, IN -12
20 15 23G Eddie Goins Eddie Goins Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -5
DNS 20 64R Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -
DNS 11 21S Roscoe Stetten Roscoe Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 201 Donnie Ringman Donnie Ringman Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 2
2 7 64 Chane Stuckey Chane Stuckey Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 5
3 4 83E Shane Estes Shane Estes Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 1
4 6 21B Chris Bleikamp Chris Bleikamp Alvordton, OH Alvordton, OH 2
5 10 76B Scott Barnhart Scott Barnhart Waterville, OH Waterville, OH 5
Top 5 transfer
6 2 51 Dalton Iffland Dalton Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -4
7 8 4X Aaron Barrick Aaron Barrick Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 1
8 9 81E David Ellis David Ellis Defiance, OH Defiance, OH 1
9 5 44JRL John Lonabarger John Lonabarger Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -4
10 11 622 Jeff Strock Jeff Strock Liberty Center, OH Liberty Center, OH 1
11 1 77D Jason Drummond Jason Drummond Gibsonburg, OH Gibsonburg, OH -10
0 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 4M Gabe Mueller Gabe Mueller Holland, OH Holland, OH 5
2 8 8 Adam Lantz Adam Lantz Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 6
3 10 B8U Brad Eitniear Brad Eitniear Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 7
4 3 517 Burt Sharp Burt Sharp Defiance, OH Defiance, OH -1
5 1 8S Scott Hammer Scott Hammer Sylvania, OH Sylvania, OH -4
Top 5 transfer
6 7 52 Logan Hough Logan Hough Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 1
7 9 07 Dan Dippman Dan Dippman Oregon, OH Oregon, OH 2
8 5 D1 Cody Delong Cody Delong Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -3
9 4 97R Chris Yockum Chris Yockum Fort Wayne, IN Fort Wayne, IN -5
10 11 77BG Bradley Goad Bradley Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
DNS 2 00PS John Roby Jr. John Roby Jr. Auburn, IN Auburn, IN -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 55K Kolin Schilt Kolin Schilt Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 5
2 9 006 Jarrett Rendel Jarrett Rendel Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 7
3 10 4G Justin Gamber Justin Gamber Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 7
4 3 B18 Dan Shaffer Dan Shaffer Morenci, MI Morenci, MI -1
5 5 711R Ryan Clair Ryan Clair Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 096 Scott Forrest Scott Forrest Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
7 2 64S Seth Baker Seth Baker Bulter, IN Bulter, IN -5
8 8 21S Roscoe Stetten Roscoe Stetten Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
9 1 23G Eddie Goins Eddie Goins Bryan, OH Bryan, OH -8
10 4 77 Steven Pocock Steven Pocock Fremont, OH Fremont, OH -6
0 Laps

BombersHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 T62 Curt Dickie Curt Dickie Lyons, OH Lyons, OH 4
2 3 58 Josh Corkwell Josh Corkwell Stryker, OH Stryker, OH 1
3 9 70F Jeff Foks Jr Jeff Foks Jr Holland, OH Holland, OH 6
4 6 9B Dylan Burt Dylan Burt Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 2
5 8 556 Bobby Swagger Bobby Swagger Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 68W Jeff Wells Jeff Wells Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -5
7 7 14 Ronnie Bloomfield Ronnie Bloomfield -
8 2 123 Dave McMannamy Dave McMannamy Holland, OH Holland, OH -6
9 10 39 Brandon Goad Brandon Goad Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 1
10 4 64R Ron Hulbert Ron Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -6
0 Laps

CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 11C Joe Carr Joe Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 6
2 3 22C Eric Carr Eric Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 1
3 5 7D9 Todd Drewes Todd Drewes Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH 2
4 4 406 Jason Deshler Jason Deshler Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -
5 1 3 Eli Kolodie Eli Kolodie Fayette, OH Fayette, OH -4
6 9 37 Aaron VanPelt Aaron VanPelt Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 3
7 16 8G Devin Goodman Devin Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 9
8 21 98SH Shelby Hulbert Shelby Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN 13
9 19 68H John Hart John Hart 10
10 11 00PS Chariti Roby Chariti Roby Butler, IN Butler, IN 1
11 14 02 Lawrence Mullins Lawrence Mullins Toledo, OH Toledo, OH 3
12 18 13C Austyn Schweinhagen Austyn Schweinhagen Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 6
13 13 64R Gage Rushlow Gage Rushlow Moncolva, OH Moncolva, OH -
14 2 95 Joe Elliott Joe Elliott Osseo, MI Osseo, MI -12
15 15 47R Dylan Iffland Dylan Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
16 8 15 Megan Elliott Megan Elliott Waldron, MI Waldron, MI -8
17 10 75 Mike Vandyke Mike Vandyke Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -7
DNS 23 360DM Dalton Mcvey Dalton Mcvey Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -
DNS 6 6 Ryan Okuley Ryan Okuley New Bavaria, OH New Bavaria, OH -
DNS 12 22 Christian Hulbert Christian Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -
DNS 17 83 Jeff Goodman Jeff Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
DNS 22 17B Mark Barrick Mark Barrick Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -
DNS 20 4 Brenden Forant Brenden Forant Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -
0 Laps

CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Eric Carr Eric Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
2 7 6 Ryan Okuley Ryan Okuley New Bavaria, OH New Bavaria, OH 5
3 3 11C Joe Carr Joe Carr Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH -
4 4 75 Mike Vandyke Mike Vandyke Pioneer, OH Pioneer, OH -
5 2 64R Gage Rushlow Gage Rushlow Moncolva, OH Moncolva, OH -3
6 8 8G Devin Goodman Devin Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
7 5 68H John Hart John Hart -2
8 6 17B Mark Barrick Mark Barrick Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -2
All transfer
0 Laps

CompactHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Joe Elliott Joe Elliott Osseo, MI Osseo, MI -
2 3 3 Eli Kolodie Eli Kolodie Fayette, OH Fayette, OH 1
3 5 15 Megan Elliott Megan Elliott Waldron, MI Waldron, MI 2
4 7 00PS Chariti Roby Chariti Roby Butler, IN Butler, IN 3
5 2 02 Lawrence Mullins Lawrence Mullins Toledo, OH Toledo, OH -3
6 8 83 Jeff Goodman Jeff Goodman Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 2
7 4 4 Brenden Forant Brenden Forant Hillsdale, MI Hillsdale, MI -3
DNS 6 360DM Dalton Mcvey Dalton Mcvey Hudson, MI Hudson, MI -
All transfer
0 Laps

CompactHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 406 Jason Deshler Jason Deshler Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 3
2 3 7D9 Todd Drewes Todd Drewes Whitehouse, OH Whitehouse, OH 1
3 5 37 Aaron VanPelt Aaron VanPelt Clayton, MI Clayton, MI 2
4 1 22 Christian Hulbert Christian Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -3
5 2 47R Dylan Iffland Dylan Iffland Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -3
6 7 13C Austyn Schweinhagen Austyn Schweinhagen Wauseon, OH Wauseon, OH 1
7 6 98SH Shelby Hulbert Shelby Hulbert Butler, IN Butler, IN -1
All transfer