8/15/2021 - Sandusky Speedway
8/15/2021 - Sandusky Speedway

8/15/2021
Sandusky Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Loren Smith

Loren Smith

Sandusky, OH

Clone 350 Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 2 2
Clone 325 Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Clone 350A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Buddy Jackson Buddy Jackson 1
2 4 97 Loren Smith Loren Smith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 2
3 3 78A Derek Mull Derek Mull Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
4 1 78 Steven Dombrowski Steven Dombrowski Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -3
0 Laps

Clone 325A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 97 Loren Smith Loren Smith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
0 Laps

Rookie 120A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Bracyn Sharp Bracyn Sharp Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH 1
2 1 1 Alexis Liba Alexis Liba Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -1
0 Laps

Quarter Midget 120A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43 Ayden Thacker Ayden Thacker Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 2
2 1 37 Grace Marlow Grace Marlow Grafton, OH Grafton, OH -1
3 2 88 Landon Neil Landon Neil Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -1
0 Laps

JR1 GreenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95 Jaxson Wilson Jaxson Wilson Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
0 Laps

JR3 BlueA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Cohen Binette Cohen Binette Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
2 2 52 Isabelle Kaspar Isabelle Kaspar -
0 Laps

LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 BJ Hughes BJ Hughes -
2 2 13 Rob Perry Rob Perry -
0 Laps

Red Plate CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Kylie Gibbs Kylie Gibbs Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -
0 Laps

Kid KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Colt Harrison Colt Harrison Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
2 2 0 KC Keegan KC Keegan Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
3 3 20 Isabella Kruser Isabella Kruser Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
4 4 28 Ryan Ringer Ryan Ringer Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
0 Laps

Clone 400A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Keith Wilson Keith Wilson Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
0 Laps

Jr ChampA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Grace Marlow Grace Marlow Grafton, OH Grafton, OH 1
2 1 91 Austin Gerken Austin Gerken Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -1
3 3 88N Landon Neil Landon Neil Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
4 4 11 Kohen Schneider Kohen Schneider Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
5 5 43 Annalena Wells Annalena Wells Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
0 Laps

Rookie Jr ChampA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Callie Gerken Callie Gerken Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
0 Laps

Sr ChampA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Landon Kiser Landon Kiser Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
0 Laps

QM Red PlateA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Brook Tucker Brook Tucker Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
2 3 31 TJ Tucker TJ Tucker Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
3 1 12 Jacob Bonnefield Jacob Bonnefield Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -2
0 Laps

Rookie CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5K Lillian Jaycox Lillian Jaycox Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
2 3 11 Bo Sharp Bo Sharp Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
3 1 44 Kyler Hartley Kyler Hartley Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -2