10/10/2021 - Sandusky Speedway
10/10/2021 - Sandusky Speedway

10/10/2021
Sandusky Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Loren Smith

Loren Smith

Sandusky, OH

Clone 350 Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 4 1

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Clone 350A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 48 Ayden Perkins Ayden Perkins 3
2 2 73 Buddy Jackson Buddy Jackson -
3 3 23 Landon Kiser Landon Kiser Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
4 5 97 Loren Smith Loren Smith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
5 6 4 Keith Wilson Keith Wilson Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
6 1 11 Tony Bartlome Tony Bartlome -5
0 Laps

Rookie 120A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Alexis Liba Alexis Liba Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
2 2 6 Bracyn Sharp Bracyn Sharp Cleveland, OH Cleveland, OH -
0 Laps

Quarter Midget 120A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43 Ayden Thacker Ayden Thacker Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 2
2 2 88 Landon Neil Landon Neil Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
3 1 37 Grace Marlow Grace Marlow Grafton, OH Grafton, OH -2
0 Laps

JR1 GreenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Jaxson Wilson Jaxson Wilson Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
2 1 73 Preston Jackson Preston Jackson -1
0 Laps

JR3 BlueA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Cohen Binette Cohen Binette Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
2 2 52 Isabelle Kaspar Isabelle Kaspar -
3 3 22 Ethan Schultz Ethan Schultz Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
4 4 4 Patrick Waltenberg Patrick Waltenberg Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
0 Laps

LimitedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 BJ Hughes BJ Hughes -
2 3 11 Rob Steel Rob Steel 1
3 2 13 Rob Perry Rob Perry -1
0 Laps

Kid KartsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Colt Harrison Colt Harrison Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
2 2 0 KC Keegan KC Keegan Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
3 4 66 Embrie Perkins Embrie Perkins Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
4 5 36 Hunter Wilbor Hunter Wilbor Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
5 3 20 Isabella Kruser Isabella Kruser Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -2
0 Laps

Jr ChampA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91 Austin Gerken Austin Gerken Napoleon, OH Napoleon, OH -
2 2 37 Grace Marlow Grace Marlow Grafton, OH Grafton, OH -
3 4 27 Konen Sowneld Konen Sowneld Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
4 3 88N Landon Neil Landon Neil Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -1
0 Laps

Rookie Jr ChampA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Callie Gerken Callie Gerken Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
0 Laps

QM Red PlateA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Brook Tucker Brook Tucker Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
2 3 31 TJ Tucker TJ Tucker Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
3 1 12 Jacob Bonnefield Jacob Bonnefield Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -2
0 Laps

Rookie CloneA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5K Lillian Jaycox Lillian Jaycox Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 1
2 1 44 Kyler Hartley Kyler Hartley Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -1
3 3 11 Bo Sharp Bo Sharp Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -
0 Laps

Rookie RedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Kylie Gibbs Kylie Gibbs Castalia, OH Castalia, OH -