10/1/2021 - RPM Speedway
10/1/2021 - RPM Speedway

10/1/2021
RPM Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Barrett Wagoner

Barrett Wagoner

Colby, KS

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass Plus Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 7 -4
Heat 2 6 2 4

Clear Selection

10 Laps

IMCA Sport Compacts by Augie's TowingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 76 Toby Schwien Toby Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS -
2 2 17 Kiowa Higdon Kiowa Higdon Hays, KS Hays, KS -
3 3 69G Gage Porter Gage Porter Hays, KS Hays, KS -
4 4 6M Madison Reed Madison Reed Stockton, KS Stockton, KS -
5 9 8BH Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 4
6 10 22 Logan Casper Logan Casper Hays, KS Hays, KS 4
7 5 04 Alison Bird Alison Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -2
8 13 19J Jacob Schwab Jacob Schwab Crete, NE Crete, NE 5
9 8 42J Alec Jeske Alec Jeske Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
10 12 34M Melissa Johnson Melissa Johnson Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 2
11 DNF 11 03K Kyle Mortensen Kyle Mortensen Hays, KS Hays, KS -
12 DNF 7 24 Austin Bird Austin Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -5
13 DNF 6 T21 Ted Trumbo Ted Trumbo St. Francis, KS St. Francis, KS -7
6 Laps

IMCA Sport Compacts by Augie's TowingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 76 Toby Schwien Toby Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS 2
2 2 69G Gage Porter Gage Porter Hays, KS Hays, KS -
3 5 04 Alison Bird Alison Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS 2
4 4 24 Austin Bird Austin Bird Brookville, KS Brookville, KS -
5 7 8BH Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
6 6 03K Kyle Mortensen Kyle Mortensen Hays, KS Hays, KS -
7 DNF 1 19J Jacob Schwab Jacob Schwab Crete, NE Crete, NE -6
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Sport Compacts by Augie's TowingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Kiowa Higdon Kiowa Higdon Hays, KS Hays, KS 4
2 1 6M Madison Reed Madison Reed Stockton, KS Stockton, KS -1
3 4 T21 Ted Trumbo Ted Trumbo St. Francis, KS St. Francis, KS 1
4 2 42J Alec Jeske Alec Jeske Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
5 6 22 Logan Casper Logan Casper Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
6 3 34M Melissa Johnson Melissa Johnson Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -3
All transfer
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 711 Brady Bencken Brady Bencken Oakley, KS Oakley, KS 3
2 2 7I Daniel Irwin Daniel Irwin Hays, KS Hays, KS -
3 5 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 2
4 1 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -3
5 9 15E Elliott May Elliott May Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
6 3 3 Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -3
7 6 3J Joel Dix Joel Dix Stockton, KS Stockton, KS -1
8 13 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 5
9 8 3JX Mack James Mack James Franklin, NE Franklin, NE -1
10 11 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 1
11 7 12 Michael Wade Michael Wade Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -4
12 12 4SALE Tanner Portenier Tanner Portenier Natoma, KS Natoma, KS -
13 15 29 Skyler Wissman Skyler Wissman Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
14 17 B4 Brandon Naasz Brandon Naasz Downs, KS Downs, KS 3
15 14 18M Austin Meis Austin Meis Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
16 16 03 Derick Coomes Derick Coomes Kensington, KS Kensington, KS -
17 DNF 10 17X Justin Colby Justin Colby Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -7
18 DNF 18 28X Jace Smith Jace Smith Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS -
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE Deshler, NE 1
2 3 7N Nicholas Ronnebaum Nicholas Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS 1
3 6 122 Lyle Russell Lyle Russell Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
4 10 6T Curt Croisant Curt Croisant Otis, KS Otis, KS 6
5 5 6 Drew Barry Drew Barry Deshler, NE Deshler, NE -
6 9 70 Billy McBride Billy McBride Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
7 4 187 Tyler Heath Tyler Heath Salina, KS Salina, KS -3
8 13 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 5
9 8 26L Brint Lemke Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -1
10 12 777 Adrienne West Adrienne West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 2
11 7 8J Levi Jones Levi Jones Colby, KS Colby, KS -4
12 16 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
13 11 14 Rileigh Flohrs Rileigh Flohrs BLUE HILL, NE BLUE HILL, NE -2
14 14 17M Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
15 18 56P Paul Whittenburg Paul Whittenburg Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 3
16 DNF 17 55 Blake Holmes Blake Holmes Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
DNS 15 31R Ray West Ray West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
DQ 1 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11 Dillon Thompson Dillon Thompson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 4
2 2 2X Trevor Schmidt Trevor Schmidt Hays, KS Hays, KS -
3 1 37 Bingston Rogers Bingston Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -2
4 4 12R Brooke Russell Brooke Russell Montezuma, KS Montezuma, KS -
5 6 20 James Hart James Hart Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
6 9 8X CJ Bollig CJ Bollig Gaylord, KS Gaylord, KS 3
7 12 67 Caleb Davis Caleb Davis Salina, KS Salina, KS 5
8 8 10C Cole Pfeifer Cole Pfeifer Hays, KS Hays, KS -
9 17 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 8
10 7 2 Ian Roschewski Ian Roschewski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
11 3 3N Neil Pella Neil Pella Adams, NE Adams, NE -8
12 11 77F Mitchell Fischer Mitchell Fischer Gothenburg, NE Gothenburg, NE -1
13 15 83RR Justin Rohr Justin Rohr Osbrorne, KS Osbrorne, KS 2
14 DNF 14 54B Brennen Nech Brennen Nech Kensington, KS Kensington, KS -
15 DNF 18 6M Robert Maurello Robert Maurello Bennett, CO Bennett, CO 3
16 DNF 10 D68 Dion Priddy Dion Priddy Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -6
17 DNF 13 12T Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Cairo, NE Cairo, NE -4
18 DNF 16 16 Jakob Schwien Jakob Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS -2
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14JR Tyler Barribo Tyler Barribo Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE 3
2 5 3 Taylor Huss Taylor Huss Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 3
3 9 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 6
4 7 12 Michael Wade Michael Wade Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 3
5 6 15E Elliott May Elliott May Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
6 3 31 Alex West Alex West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -3
7 2 46 Ryan Gilland Ryan Gilland Sterling, NE Sterling, NE -5
8 DNF 1 29 Skyler Wissman Skyler Wissman Hays, KS Hays, KS -7
9 DNF 8 B4 Brandon Naasz Brandon Naasz Downs, KS Downs, KS -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24R Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
2 1 7N Nicholas Ronnebaum Nicholas Ronnebaum Onaga, KS Onaga, KS -1
3 8 6 Drew Barry Drew Barry Deshler, NE Deshler, NE 5
4 6 8J Levi Jones Levi Jones Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
5 9 70 Billy McBride Billy McBride Salina, KS Salina, KS 4
6 5 14 Rileigh Flohrs Rileigh Flohrs BLUE HILL, NE BLUE HILL, NE -1
7 DNF 7 8A Alicia Hilzer Alicia Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -
8 DNF 3 31R Ray West Ray West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -5
9 DNF 4 55 Blake Holmes Blake Holmes Salina, KS Salina, KS -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Bingston Rogers Bingston Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 1
2 1 3N Neil Pella Neil Pella Adams, NE Adams, NE -1
3 8 11 Dillon Thompson Dillon Thompson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE 5
4 4 2 Ian Roschewski Ian Roschewski Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
5 6 8X CJ Bollig CJ Bollig Gaylord, KS Gaylord, KS 1
6 7 77F Mitchell Fischer Mitchell Fischer Gothenburg, NE Gothenburg, NE 1
7 3 12T Tanner Jones Tanner Jones Cairo, NE Cairo, NE -4
8 9 83RR Justin Rohr Justin Rohr Osbrorne, KS Osbrorne, KS 1
9 DNF 5 24T Tylan Lambertus Tylan Lambertus Grand Island, NE Grand Island, NE -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7I Daniel Irwin Daniel Irwin Hays, KS Hays, KS -
2 9 711 Brady Bencken Brady Bencken Oakley, KS Oakley, KS 7
3 2 3J Joel Dix Joel Dix Stockton, KS Stockton, KS -1
4 6 3JX Mack James Mack James Franklin, NE Franklin, NE 2
5 7 17X Justin Colby Justin Colby Goodland, KS Goodland, KS 2
6 8 4SALE Tanner Portenier Tanner Portenier Natoma, KS Natoma, KS 2
7 5 18M Austin Meis Austin Meis Hays, KS Hays, KS -2
8 3 03 Derick Coomes Derick Coomes Kensington, KS Kensington, KS -5
9 DNF 4 28X Jace Smith Jace Smith Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS -5
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8 Murray Haugen Murray Haugen Deshler, NE Deshler, NE 3
2 2 187 Tyler Heath Tyler Heath Salina, KS Salina, KS -
3 8 122 Lyle Russell Lyle Russell Hays, KS Hays, KS 5
4 6 26L Brint Lemke Brint Lemke Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
5 1 6T Curt Croisant Curt Croisant Otis, KS Otis, KS -4
6 5 777 Adrienne West Adrienne West Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -1
7 3 17M Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -4
8 DNF 7 22 Kyler Satran Kyler Satran Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
9 DNF 9 56P Paul Whittenburg Paul Whittenburg Goodland, KS Goodland, KS -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby Stocks by Golden Plains TruckingHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2X Trevor Schmidt Trevor Schmidt Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
2 1 12R Brooke Russell Brooke Russell Montezuma, KS Montezuma, KS -1
3 5 20 James Hart James Hart Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
4 4 10C Cole Pfeifer Cole Pfeifer Hays, KS Hays, KS -
5 6 D68 Dion Priddy Dion Priddy Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 1
6 9 67 Caleb Davis Caleb Davis Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
7 7 54B Brennen Nech Brennen Nech Kensington, KS Kensington, KS -
8 8 16 Jakob Schwien Jakob Schwien Russell, KS Russell, KS -
9 3 6M Robert Maurello Robert Maurello Bennett, CO Bennett, CO -6
All transfer
12 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14W Blaine Walt Blaine Walt Collyer, KS Collyer, KS -
2 3 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 1
3 4 30 Greg Metz Greg Metz Washington, KS Washington, KS 1
4 10 02 Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE 6
5 5 18C Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO -
6 2 7C Connor Barnes Connor Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS -4
7 6 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Taft, CA Taft, CA -1
8 9 22 KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS 1
9 8 53F Gordon French Gordon French La Junta, CO La Junta, CO -1
10 DNF 7 21 Joey Maupin Joey Maupin Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -3
12 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Colby, KS Colby, KS -
2 2 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE -
3 4 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 3 88J Jack Kirchoff Jack Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -1
5 5 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -
6 8 11 Joseph Cooper Joseph Cooper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 2
7 9 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
8 6 2BA Jacey Archer Jacey Archer Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -2
9 7 30X Gary Bradford Gary Bradford Salina, KS Salina, KS -2
10 DNF 10 17 Garth Griffith Garth Griffith Atwood, KS Atwood, KS -
12 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS 1
2 1 00 Jarred Hackler Jarred Hackler Juniata, NE Juniata, NE -1
3 4 28K Ryan Kirchoff Ryan Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 1
4 8 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS 4
5 5 20 Warrren Huffman Warrren Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS -
6 3 32G Jasen Gray Jasen Gray Colby, KS Colby, KS -3
7 9 21C Clayton Feik Clayton Feik Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
8 7 120 Stacey Huffman Stacey Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
9 6 26 Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14W Blaine Walt Blaine Walt Collyer, KS Collyer, KS -
2 8 7C Connor Barnes Connor Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 6
3 10 77W Tyler Watts Tyler Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 7
4 5 30 Greg Metz Greg Metz Washington, KS Washington, KS 1
5 9 18C Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 4
6 7 17A Adam Baker Adam Baker Taft, CA Taft, CA 1
7 DNF 3 21 Joey Maupin Joey Maupin Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -4
8 DNF 4 53F Gordon French Gordon French La Junta, CO La Junta, CO -4
DNS 6 22 KC Mullin KC Mullin Manhattan, KS Manhattan, KS -
DQ 2 02 Tyler Nerud Tyler Nerud Dorchester, NE Dorchester, NE -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 09B Brett Berry Brett Berry Colby, KS Colby, KS 3
2 3 19XX Brandon Spanjer Brandon Spanjer Crete, NE Crete, NE 1
3 1 88J Jack Kirchoff Jack Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -2
4 9 11B Brian Baker Brian Baker Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
5 6 3 Adam Weber Adam Weber Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 1
6 5 2BA Jacey Archer Jacey Archer Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -1
7 8 30X Gary Bradford Gary Bradford Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
8 DNF 7 11 Joseph Cooper Joseph Cooper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
9 DNF 2 0NA Ahnna Schouten Ahnna Schouten Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportMods by Walt's Repair and MachineHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Jarred Hackler Jarred Hackler Juniata, NE Juniata, NE 1
2 5 27G Kamren Gruber Kamren Gruber Munjor, KS Munjor, KS 3
3 4 32G Jasen Gray Jasen Gray Colby, KS Colby, KS 1
4 7 28K Ryan Kirchoff Ryan Kirchoff Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 3
5 1 20 Warrren Huffman Warrren Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
6 6 26 Lance Yoxsimer Lance Yoxsimer Parker, CO Parker, CO -
7 3 120 Stacey Huffman Stacey Huffman Salina, KS Salina, KS -4
8 DNF 8 77 Cody Williams Cody Williams Minneapolis, KS Minneapolis, KS -
9 DNF 9 21C Clayton Feik Clayton Feik Hays, KS Hays, KS -
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Garrett Hager Garrett Hager Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
2 1 124 Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS -1
3 5 1X Bo Egge Bo Egge Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 2
4 4 737 Nick Tubbs Nick Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS -
5 9 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 4
6 16 00 Kyle Pfeifer Kyle Pfeifer Hill City, KS Hill City, KS 10
7 3 51W Barrett Wagoner Barrett Wagoner Colby, KS Colby, KS -4
8 10 55 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 2
9 6 3 Chris Oliver Chris Oliver Syracuse, KS Syracuse, KS -3
10 11 91 Brad labonte Brad labonte Perry, KS Perry, KS 1
11 7 26 Allen Bradley Allen Bradley Marvel, CO Marvel, CO -4
12 8 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -4
13 14 25JB Justin Merriman Justin Merriman Onaga, KS Onaga, KS 1
14 15 52 Larry Bradley Larry Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
15 13 65B Zach Alloway Zach Alloway Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -2
16 DNF 12 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -4
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 1
2 1 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS -1
3 6 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 3
4 3 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE -1
5 8 22 Michael Pepper Michael Pepper Lakin, KS Lakin, KS 3
6 9 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
7 12 25 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX 5
8 11 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS 3
9 5 1 Chris Heim Chris Heim Hoxie, KS Hoxie, KS -4
10 7 97M David Murray Jr David Murray Jr Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS -3
11 16 3T Tanner Thiel Tanner Thiel Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 5
12 14 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
13 10 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE -3
14 15 17S Don Schweitzer Don Schweitzer Johnston, CO Johnston, CO 1
15 13 67 Darin Nelson Darin Nelson Onaga, KS Onaga, KS -2
16 DNF 4 1C Colin Heim Colin Heim Hoxie, KS Hoxie, KS -12
15 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS -
2 4 95 Tyler Tipton Tyler Tipton Weskan, KS Weskan, KS 2
3 3 57 Eric Cross Eric Cross Salina, KS Salina, KS -
4 5 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 1
5 6 97X Ondre Rexford Ondre Rexford Montezuma, KS Montezuma, KS 1
6 7 13 Trenton Kleweno Trenton Kleweno Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
7 11 89 Greg Schell Greg Schell Cheney, KS Cheney, KS 4
8 10 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 2
9 8 51 Dillon Reese Dillon Reese Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -1
10 13 117S Josh Schweitzer Josh Schweitzer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO 3
11 14 7L Brandon Gritz Brandon Gritz Enid, OK Enid, OK 3
12 15 99K Travis Kroskaob Travis Kroskaob Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 3
13 12 5 Shawn Allen Jr Shawn Allen Jr Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -1
14 9 26T Alex Donovan Alex Donovan Sterling, NE Sterling, NE -5
15 DNF 2 99 Brian Labonte Brian Labonte Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -13
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 124 Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS -
2 4 99 Brian Labonte Brian Labonte Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
3 7 1C Colin Heim Colin Heim Hoxie, KS Hoxie, KS 4
4 2 3 Chris Oliver Chris Oliver Syracuse, KS Syracuse, KS -2
5 6 13 Trenton Kleweno Trenton Kleweno Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
6 9 25X Troy Burkhart Troy Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 3
7 DNF 3 91 Brad labonte Brad labonte Perry, KS Perry, KS -4
8 DNF 10 5 Shawn Allen Jr Shawn Allen Jr Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 2
9 DNF 5 0 Jeramy Hughes Jeramy Hughes Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
10 DNF 8 00 Kyle Pfeifer Kyle Pfeifer Hill City, KS Hill City, KS -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 250 Tathan Burkhart Tathan Burkhart Hays, KS Hays, KS 4
2 6 51W Barrett Wagoner Barrett Wagoner Colby, KS Colby, KS 4
3 4 95 Tyler Tipton Tyler Tipton Weskan, KS Weskan, KS 1
4 9 42 Todd Decker Todd Decker Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 5
5 3 50 Scott Smith Scott Smith Davenport, NE Davenport, NE -2
6 10 26T Alex Donovan Alex Donovan Sterling, NE Sterling, NE 4
7 1 52T Travis Baird Travis Baird Lincoln, KS Lincoln, KS -6
8 DNF 8 65B Zach Alloway Zach Alloway Strasburg, CO Strasburg, CO -
9 DNF 7 7L Brandon Gritz Brandon Gritz Enid, OK Enid, OK -2
DQ 2 3T Tanner Thiel Tanner Thiel Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 37 Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Selden, KS Selden, KS 7
2 5 10A Austin Brauner Austin Brauner Platte Center, NE Platte Center, NE 3
3 6 1X Bo Egge Bo Egge Kearney, NE Kearney, NE 3
4 1 97X Ondre Rexford Ondre Rexford Montezuma, KS Montezuma, KS -3
5 4 22 Michael Pepper Michael Pepper Lakin, KS Lakin, KS -1
6 9 55 Tyler Frye Tyler Frye Belleville, KS Belleville, KS 3
7 3 89 Greg Schell Greg Schell Cheney, KS Cheney, KS -4
8 7 67 Darin Nelson Darin Nelson Onaga, KS Onaga, KS -1
9 2 52 Larry Bradley Larry Bradley Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 68 Garrett Hager Garrett Hager Hays, KS Hays, KS 6
2 4 57 Eric Cross Eric Cross Salina, KS Salina, KS 2
3 3 1 Chris Heim Chris Heim Hoxie, KS Hoxie, KS -
4 5 26 Allen Bradley Allen Bradley Marvel, CO Marvel, CO 1
5 6 51 Dillon Reese Dillon Reese Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 1
6 8 24 Bob Chalupa Bob Chalupa McCook, NE McCook, NE 2
7 1 31K Nate Desive Nate Desive O'Neill, NE O'Neill, NE -6
8 9 117S Josh Schweitzer Josh Schweitzer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO 1
9 2 17S Don Schweitzer Don Schweitzer Johnston, CO Johnston, CO -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock Cars by Advantage Glass PlusHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 63 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Harlan, IA Harlan, IA 4
2 7 737 Nick Tubbs Nick Tubbs Colby, KS Colby, KS 5
3 6 4JR Boone Evans Boone Evans Bullard, TX Bullard, TX 3
4 8 97M David Murray Jr David Murray Jr Oberlin, KS Oberlin, KS 4
5 4 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -1
6 9 34H Doug Holzmeister Doug Holzmeister Colby, KS Colby, KS 3
7 3 25 Jeramey Bradley Jeramey Bradley Gardendale, TX Gardendale, TX -4
8 DNF 1 25JB Justin Merriman Justin Merriman Onaga, KS Onaga, KS -7
9 DNF 2 99K Travis Kroskaob Travis Kroskaob Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -7
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -
2 4 66 Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 2
3 3 0 Kyle Rohleder Kyle Rohleder Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS -
4 6 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS 2
5 5 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
6 10 7B Curtis Barnes Curtis Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 4
7 2 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -5
8 8 1000 Jimmy Reeves Jimmy Reeves Albert, KS Albert, KS -
9 7 7S David Solberg David Solberg Larned, KS Larned, KS -2
10 9 27 Grant Florence Grant Florence Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -1
11 12 10 TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS 1
12 DNF 11 33 Jason Ward Jason Ward Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -1
15 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE -
2 3 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
3 7 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS 4
4 2 17J Jeremy Freiner Jeremy Freiner Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO -2
5 4 01X Jacob Wolsleben Jacob Wolsleben -1
6 5 15 Darren Crouch Darren Crouch Leoti, KS Leoti, KS -1
7 11 20K Justin Kembel Justin Kembel Brush, CO Brush, CO 4
8 8 4P Dave Pedersen Dave Pedersen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -
9 10 87 Rich Tegethoff Rich Tegethoff Kirwin, KS Kirwin, KS 1
10 DNF 9 33D Brenden Damon Brenden Damon Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -1
11 DNF 6 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS -5
15 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsA Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS -
2 2 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
3 4 3D Daniel Gottschalk Daniel Gottschalk Ellis, KS Ellis, KS 1
4 5 20M Mark Leiting Mark Leiting Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
5 3 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -2
6 8 1M Cody Gearhart Cody Gearhart Dwight, KS Dwight, KS 2
7 6 007 Zach Nitsch Zach Nitsch Delia, KS Delia, KS -1
8 7 16Z Jeremy Zorn Jeremy Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
9 9 54 Tim Clark Tim Clark Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
10 11 43 Kaid Calhoon Kaid Calhoon Beloit, KS Beloit, KS 1
11 DNF 10 7C Marty Clark Marty Clark Russell, KS Russell, KS -1
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS 4
2 4 17J Jeremy Freiner Jeremy Freiner Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
3 1 11W Tim Watts Tim Watts Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -2
4 6 60IV Anthony Roth Anthony Roth Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
5 8 24C Brandon Conkwright Brandon Conkwright Wamego, KS Wamego, KS 3
6 9 16Z Jeremy Zorn Jeremy Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 3
7 2 27 Grant Florence Grant Florence Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -5
8 3 87 Rich Tegethoff Rich Tegethoff Kirwin, KS Kirwin, KS -5
9 7 43 Kaid Calhoon Kaid Calhoon Beloit, KS Beloit, KS -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 01 Jacob Hobscheidt Jacob Hobscheidt Plattsmouth, NE Plattsmouth, NE 5
2 1 77 Steven Bowers Jr Steven Bowers Jr Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -1
3 4 66 Dylan Sherfick Dylan Sherfick Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 1
4 2 15 Darren Crouch Darren Crouch Leoti, KS Leoti, KS -2
5 8 007 Zach Nitsch Zach Nitsch Delia, KS Delia, KS 3
6 9 1000 Jimmy Reeves Jimmy Reeves Albert, KS Albert, KS 3
7 7 33D Brenden Damon Brenden Damon Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
8 DNF 3 7C Marty Clark Marty Clark Russell, KS Russell, KS -5
9 DNF 5 10 TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS -4
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7 Clay Money Clay Money Penokee, KS Penokee, KS 3
2 3 0 Kyle Rohleder Kyle Rohleder Wakeeney, KS Wakeeney, KS 1
3 2 01X Jacob Wolsleben Jacob Wolsleben -1
4 1 20M Mark Leiting Mark Leiting Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
5 8 7S David Solberg David Solberg Larned, KS Larned, KS 3
6 5 4P Dave Pedersen Dave Pedersen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
7 7 54 Tim Clark Tim Clark Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
8 DNF 6 33 Jason Ward Jason Ward Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Modifieds by Briney MotorsportsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Brian Cross Brian Cross Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -
2 5 25C Cody Thompson Cody Thompson Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 3
3 7 3D Daniel Gottschalk Daniel Gottschalk Ellis, KS Ellis, KS 4
4 2 08 Dakota Sproul Dakota Sproul Hays, KS Hays, KS -2
5 3 25P Mike Petersilie Mike Petersilie Hoisington, KS Hoisington, KS -2
6 4 1M Cody Gearhart Cody Gearhart Dwight, KS Dwight, KS -2
7 8 7B Curtis Barnes Curtis Barnes Lindsborg, KS Lindsborg, KS 1
8 6 20K Justin Kembel Justin Kembel Brush, CO Brush, CO -2
All transfer