7/10/2021 - Plymouth Speedway
7/10/2021 - Plymouth Speedway

7/10/2021
Plymouth Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
2 2 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
3 11 0 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 8
4 4 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
5 12 10 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN 7
6 13 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN 7
7 5 08 DJ Streeter DJ Streeter Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -2
8 15 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH 7
9 1 1W Larry Witt Jr Larry Witt Jr Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -8
10 9 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -1
11 8 5B Tim Bennett Tim Bennett Brook, IN Brook, IN -3
12 14 46 Anthony Carter Anthony Carter Hamlet, IN Hamlet, IN 2
13 6 28M Frank Marshall Frank Marshall Valpariso, IN Valpariso, IN -7
14 10 23 Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -4
15 7 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -8
16 17 22X Ross Albertson Ross Albertson Lima, OH Lima, OH 1
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21 Derek Losh Derek Losh Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 2
2 4 28M Frank Marshall Frank Marshall Valpariso, IN Valpariso, IN 2
3 2 3W Dylan Woodling Dylan Woodling Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
4 1 65 Todd Sherman Todd Sherman Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -3
5 5 2M Matt Mitchell Matt Mitchell Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN -
6 6 0 Garrett Jameson Garrett Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
7 7 44 Andy Sherley Andy Sherley Sheridan, IN Sheridan, IN -
8 8 22T Tony Anderson Tony Anderson Lima, OH Lima, OH -
All transfer
0 Laps

ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21A Nick Allen Nick Allen Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 3
2 1 1W Larry Witt Jr Larry Witt Jr Crown Point, IN Crown Point, IN -1
3 3 08 DJ Streeter DJ Streeter Hobart, IN Hobart, IN -
4 5 5B Tim Bennett Tim Bennett Brook, IN Brook, IN 1
5 6 23 Ethan Boomsma Ethan Boomsma Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 1
6 2 10 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -4
7 9 46 Anthony Carter Anthony Carter Hamlet, IN Hamlet, IN 2
8 8 23B Thomas Sandberg Thomas Sandberg Kouts, IN Kouts, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

600 OpenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 45A Scott Anderson Scott Anderson Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 1
2 5 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 3
3 1 1B Braxton Hanft Braxton Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
4 8 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 4
5 4 21 Brenton Lamb Brenton Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
6 6 6 Nick Schaefer Nick Schaefer Granger, IN Granger, IN -
7 9 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 2
8 7 22 Trey Johnson Trey Johnson Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
9 13 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN 4
10 15 1A Andy Alderfer Andy Alderfer Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 5
11 12 966 Tyler Lock Tyler Lock Draingo, CO Draingo, CO 1
12 3 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -9
13 10 61N Daniel Newman Daniel Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -3
14 11 967 Adam Lock Adam Lock Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -3
15 16 0 Keith Ousley Keith Ousley Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
0 Laps

600 OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45A Scott Anderson Scott Anderson Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -
2 2 1B Braxton Hanft Braxton Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
3 4 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
4 3 22 Trey Johnson Trey Johnson Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
5 5 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -
6 7 967 Adam Lock Adam Lock Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 1
7 6 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -1
8 8 1A Andy Alderfer Andy Alderfer Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

600 OpenHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Nick Schaefer Nick Schaefer Granger, IN Granger, IN 1
2 4 P1 Parker Leek Parker Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
3 1 21 Brenton Lamb Brenton Lamb Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -2
4 6 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 2
5 8 61N Daniel Newman Daniel Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 3
6 7 966 Tyler Lock Tyler Lock Draingo, CO Draingo, CO 1
7 3 57 Chad Hartzell Chad Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -4
8 5 0 Keith Ousley Keith Ousley Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Super StreetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 H0 Lee Hobbs Lee Hobbs Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 3
2 2 12K Kody Conner Kody Conner -
3 1 20X John Rhoads John Rhoads Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -2
4 3 51 Jason Fritz Jason Fritz Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -1
5 8 8 Zach Rush Zach Rush Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 3
6 6 13 Tommy Sutton Tommy Sutton Black Oak, IN Black Oak, IN -
7 10 9 Ryan Arnett Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 3
8 7 5B Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN -1
9 13 1903 Russ Lagneau Russ Lagneau Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 4
10 12 51W Rob Wagley Rob Wagley Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN 2
11 9 2G Tony Gray Tony Gray Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -2
12 5 19 Ron Wilkes Ron Wilkes Lowell, IN Lowell, IN -7
0 Laps

Super StreetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12K Kody Conner Kody Conner 1
2 3 H0 Lee Hobbs Lee Hobbs Mitchell, IN Mitchell, IN 1
3 1 51 Jason Fritz Jason Fritz Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -2
4 4 5B Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN -
5 6 2G Tony Gray Tony Gray Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 1
6 7 29 Raigen Rich Raigen Rich Rensselaer, IN Rensselaer, IN 1
All transfer
0 Laps

Super StreetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Ron Wilkes Ron Wilkes Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 3
2 1 20X John Rhoads John Rhoads Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -1
3 2 13 Tommy Sutton Tommy Sutton Black Oak, IN Black Oak, IN -1
4 3 8 Zach Rush Zach Rush Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN -1
5 5 9 Ryan Arnett Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -
6 6 51W Rob Wagley Rob Wagley Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

4 CylinderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 93 Ryan Lagestee Ryan Lagestee Schererville, IN Schererville, IN 4
2 3 17JR Josh Lank Jr Josh Lank Jr Delphie, IN Delphie, IN 1
3 6 17 Josh Lank Josh Lank 3
4 1 75 Jacob Beard Jacob Beard Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN -3
5 8 54 Tyler Wheaton Tyler Wheaton Lansing, IL Lansing, IL 3
6 12 07 Larry Bryie Jr Larry Bryie Jr Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 6
7 11 4K Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN 4
8 19 5X Brian Isley Brian Isley Mentone, IN Mentone, IN 11
9 18 58 Mick Lumley Mick Lumley Lafeyette, IN Lafeyette, IN 9
10 10 61 Joey Eastes Joey Eastes Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -
11 14 92 Tyler Goff Tyler Goff Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 3
12 7 3X Phillip McCord Phillip McCord Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -5
13 15 83 Jeff Van Beek Jeff Van Beek St John, IN St John, IN 2
14 9 21 Jaime Razo Jaime Razo Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -5
15 16 36 Travis Goff Travis Goff Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 1
16 21 198 Sabrina Gojdos Sabrina Gojdos Morocco, IN Morocco, IN 5
17 22 1W Robbie White Robbie White Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 5
18 2 9 Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -16
19 20 03 Mikey Carter Mikey Carter New Carlisle, IN New Carlisle, IN 1
20 17 33 Donita Hines Donita Hines Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -3
21 4 19 Josh Gamblin Josh Gamblin Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -17
22 13 26 Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -9
0 Laps

4 CylinderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93 Ryan Lagestee Ryan Lagestee Schererville, IN Schererville, IN 1
2 4 9 Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 2
3 3 3X Phillip McCord Phillip McCord Pierceton, IN Pierceton, IN -
4 1 61 Joey Eastes Joey Eastes Fairmount, IN Fairmount, IN -3
5 5 26 Ed Thomas Ed Thomas Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
6 6 36 Travis Goff Travis Goff Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN -
7 7 5X Brian Isley Brian Isley Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

4 CylinderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17JR Josh Lank Jr Josh Lank Jr Delphie, IN Delphie, IN 3
2 3 17 Josh Lank Josh Lank 1
3 2 54 Tyler Wheaton Tyler Wheaton Lansing, IL Lansing, IL -1
4 1 4K Joseph Smith Joseph Smith Laketon, IN Laketon, IN -3
5 7 92 Tyler Goff Tyler Goff Syracuse, IN Syracuse, IN 2
6 6 33 Donita Hines Donita Hines Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

4 CylinderHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19 Josh Gamblin Josh Gamblin Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 7 75 Jacob Beard Jacob Beard Columbia City, IN Columbia City, IN 5
3 1 21 Jaime Razo Jaime Razo Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
4 6 07 Larry Bryie Jr Larry Bryie Jr Constantine, MI Constantine, MI 2
5 3 83 Jeff Van Beek Jeff Van Beek St John, IN St John, IN -2
6 5 58 Mick Lumley Mick Lumley Lafeyette, IN Lafeyette, IN -1
7 8 198 Sabrina Gojdos Sabrina Gojdos Morocco, IN Morocco, IN 1
8 2 03 Mikey Carter Mikey Carter New Carlisle, IN New Carlisle, IN -6
All transfer