7/31/2021 - Plymouth Speedway
7/31/2021 - Plymouth Speedway

7/31/2021
Plymouth Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Chase Dunham

Chase Dunham

Leipsic, OH

360 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 - -
Heat 1 1 2 -1
Qualifying 1 4 9

Clear Selection

0 Laps

600 OpenA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
2 4 22 Trey Johnson Trey Johnson Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
3 6 1B Braxton Hanft Braxton Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 3
4 7 57 Chad Hartzell Chad Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 3
5 9 111 Joe Gregory Joe Gregory Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 4
6 5 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -1
7 1 6 Nick Schaefer Nick Schaefer Granger, IN Granger, IN -6
8 8 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -
9 3 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -6
10 14 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 4
11 10 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -1
12 13 89 Doug Nichols Doug Nichols Edon, OH Edon, OH 1
13 11 349 Eric Saunders Eric Saunders Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -2
14 15 967 Adam Lock Adam Lock Claypool, IN Claypool, IN 1
15 16 61N Daniel Newman Daniel Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN 1
16 12 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -4
17 17 0 Hunter Jackson Hunter Jackson Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
0 Laps

600 OpenHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1B Braxton Hanft Braxton Hanft Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
2 3 22 Trey Johnson Trey Johnson Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
3 4 57 Chad Hartzell Chad Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN 1
4 1 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -3
5 5 89 Doug Nichols Doug Nichols Edon, OH Edon, OH -
6 6 61N Daniel Newman Daniel Newman North Liberty , IN North Liberty , IN -
7 7 8 Tony Jones Tony Jones Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

600 OpenHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Ed Cleveland Ed Cleveland Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
2 3 1X Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
3 2 23H Kevin Hapner Kevin Hapner Nappanee, IN Nappanee, IN -1
4 4 349 Eric Saunders Eric Saunders Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -
5 6 29 Kayla Cleveland Kayla Cleveland Walkerton, IN Walkerton, IN 1
6 5 0 Hunter Jackson Hunter Jackson Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

600 OpenHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Nick Schaefer Nick Schaefer Granger, IN Granger, IN 2
2 1 628 Scott Kirkpatrick Scott Kirkpatrick South Bend, IN South Bend, IN -1
3 4 111 Joe Gregory Joe Gregory Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 1
4 2 57JR Tyler Hartzell Tyler Hartzell Granger, IN Granger, IN -2
5 5 967 Adam Lock Adam Lock Claypool, IN Claypool, IN -
6 6 13 Jon Polson Jon Polson Bremen, IN Bremen, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 90 Lee Hall Lee Hall Oxford, IN Oxford, IN 4
2 3 33 Zakary Banta Zakary Banta Brookston, IN Brookston, IN 1
3 1 10 Michael Roe Michael Roe Schererville, IN Schererville, IN -2
4 4 9M Landon Metcalf , Landon Metcalf , Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
5 6 99 Nate Payton Nate Payton Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 1
6 2 24 Spencer Knight II Spencer Knight II Hebron, IN Hebron, IN -4
7 8 7X Jon Doughty Jon Doughty Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 1
8 7 08T Jeremy Thomas Jeremy Thomas North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -1
9 10 58 Nathan Tarr Nathan Tarr Star City, IN Star City, IN 1
10 13 19 Gregg Tarr Gregg Tarr Star City, IN Star City, IN 3
11 11 13 Josh Warren Josh Warren Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
0 Laps

Thunder StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Zakary Banta Zakary Banta Brookston, IN Brookston, IN 1
2 5 9M Landon Metcalf , Landon Metcalf , Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
3 4 99 Nate Payton Nate Payton Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 1
4 6 08T Jeremy Thomas Jeremy Thomas North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN 2
5 7 20S John Sevison John Sevison Elkhart, IN Elkhart, IN 2
6 3 13 Josh Warren Josh Warren Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
7 1 19 Gregg Tarr Gregg Tarr Star City, IN Star City, IN -6
All transfer
0 Laps

Thunder StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 90 Lee Hall Lee Hall Oxford, IN Oxford, IN 3
2 3 10 Michael Roe Michael Roe Schererville, IN Schererville, IN 1
3 6 24 Spencer Knight II Spencer Knight II Hebron, IN Hebron, IN 3
4 2 7X Jon Doughty Jon Doughty Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -2
5 5 58 Nathan Tarr Nathan Tarr Star City, IN Star City, IN -
6 1 97 Chad Neeley Chad Neeley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -5
All transfer
0 Laps

Super StreetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 8H Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
2 7 12K Kody Conner Kody Conner 5
3 3 20X John Rhoads John Rhoads Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -
4 9 09 Ron Wilkes Ron Wilkes Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 5
5 6 52 William Harrison William Harrison Portage, IN Portage, IN 1
6 13 5B Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN 7
7 8 8 Zach Rush Zach Rush Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 1
8 10 9 Ryan Arnett Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN Demotte, IN 2
9 12 1903 Russ Lagneau Russ Lagneau Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN 3
10 4 51 Jason Fritz Jason Fritz Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -6
11 14 51W Rob Wagley Rob Wagley Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN 3
12 1 16 Kyle Barger Kyle Barger Laporte, IN Laporte, IN -11
13 2 1 Ervin Turner Ervin Turner -11
14 11 16B Bo Barger Bo Barger Laporte, IN Laporte, IN -3
0 Laps

Super StreetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Ervin Turner Ervin Turner 1
2 3 51 Jason Fritz Jason Fritz Winamac, IN Winamac, IN 1
3 1 16 Kyle Barger Kyle Barger Laporte, IN Laporte, IN -2
4 4 12K Kody Conner Kody Conner -
5 6 09 Ron Wilkes Ron Wilkes Lowell, IN Lowell, IN 1
6 5 16B Bo Barger Bo Barger Laporte, IN Laporte, IN -1
7 7 5B Matthew Baker Matthew Baker Kouts, IN Kouts, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Super StreetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8H Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 2 52 William Harrison William Harrison Portage, IN Portage, IN -
3 3 20X John Rhoads John Rhoads Mentone, IN Mentone, IN -
4 5 8 Zach Rush Zach Rush Leesburg, IN Leesburg, IN 1
5 1 9 Ryan Arnett Ryan Arnett Demotte, IN Demotte, IN -4
6 6 1903 Russ Lagneau Russ Lagneau Valparaiso, IN Valparaiso, IN -
7 7 51W Rob Wagley Rob Wagley Kendallville, IN Kendallville, IN -
All transfer
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 3
2 1 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH -1
3 3 2 Kyle Sauder Kyle Sauder Archbold, OH Archbold, OH -
4 5 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 1
5 7 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH 2
6 8 3G John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN 2
7 2 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH -5
8 6 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH -2
All transfer
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH -
2 2 7 Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
3 3 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK -
4 4 49 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -
5 7 75 Micheal Summers Micheal Summers Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN 2
6 5 71 Garrett Saunders Garrett Saunders Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -1
7 8 77 Jefferey DeVault Jefferey DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN 1
8 6 48 Nicholas Hull Nicholas Hull South Whitley, IN South Whitley, IN -2
All transfer
0 Laps

360 Sprints - WingedQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 17 Jared Horstman Jared Horstman Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH
2 8 49 Shawn Dancer Shawn Dancer Delphos, OH Delphos, OH
3 15 22H Randy Hannagan Randy Hannagan San Jose, CA San Jose, CA
4 13 66 Chase Dunham Chase Dunham Leipsic, OH Leipsic, OH
5 4 2 Kyle Sauder Kyle Sauder Archbold, OH Archbold, OH
6 6 7 Zane Devault Zane Devault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
7 11 28 Shawn Valenti Shawn Valenti Fostoria, OH Fostoria, OH
8 10 11G Luke Griffith Luke Griffith Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH
9 5 23 Devon Dobie Devon Dobie Wapakoneta, OH Wapakoneta, OH
10 1 24 Kobe Allison Kobe Allison Lima, OH Lima, OH
11 7 75 Micheal Summers Micheal Summers Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN
12 16 77 Jefferey DeVault Jefferey DeVault Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN
13 12 3G John Gurley John Gurley Osceola, IN Osceola, IN
14 14 11N Harli White Harli White Lindsay, OK Lindsay, OK
15 2 71 Garrett Saunders Garrett Saunders Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN
16 9 48 Nicholas Hull Nicholas Hull South Whitley, IN South Whitley, IN