10/29/2021 - Delta Speedway
10/29/2021 - Delta Speedway

10/29/2021
Delta Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Jr. SprintsQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
2 4 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 1 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -2
4 2 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -2
5 5 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
6 6 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
7 7 68 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA -
8 8 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
9 9 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
0 Laps

Jr. SprintsQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
2 4 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
3 6 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA 3
4 1 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -3
5 3 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
6 5 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -1
7 7 15 Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA -
8 8 51 Porter Zachary Porter Zachary Redding, CA Redding, CA -
DNS 9 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA -
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
2 6 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
3 8 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 5
4 4 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -
5 3 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -2
6 7 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 1
7 1 10D Dean Skrifvars Dean Skrifvars Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -6
8 9 15 Jaxson Sowers Jaxson Sowers Lakewood, CA Lakewood, CA 1
9 5 24N Nathan Fernandez Nathan Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Jr. SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25A Bradley Anderson Bradley Anderson Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
2 4 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 2
3 5 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 2
4 1 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -3
5 7 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
6 6 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -
7 8 68 McKenna Morgan McKenna Morgan Bellingham, WA Bellingham, WA 1
8 3 51 Porter Zachary Porter Zachary Redding, CA Redding, CA -5
DNS 9 9 Charlie Haines Charlie Haines Westwood, CA Westwood, CA -
All transfer
12 Laps

RestrictedQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles 3
2 2 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -
3 1 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -2
4 5 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
5 3 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -2
6 6 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
7 7 76 Triton OBrien Triton OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
8 8 2E Elijah Elder Elijah Elder Bend, OR Bend, OR -
12 Laps

RestrictedQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
2 3 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
3 1 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Riverbank, CA Riverbank, CA -2
4 4 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones -
5 5 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
6 6 29V Vito Celli ` Vito Celli ` Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
7 7 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
8 8 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
12 Laps

RestrictedQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
2 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 5 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
4 3 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
5 6 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 1
6 7 21M Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA 1
7 2 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -5
10 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -
2 8 4 Teagan Moles Teagan Moles 6
3 4 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 1
4 5 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
5 6 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
6 3 5 Kellan Harper Kellan Harper Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -3
7 7 76 Triton OBrien Triton OBrien Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
8 DNF 2 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -6
All transfer
10 Laps

RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones 1
2 1 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
3 3 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
4 4 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
5 6 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
6 5 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
7 7 77K Kyle Fernandez Kyle Fernandez Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
8 8 2E Elijah Elder Elijah Elder Bend, OR Bend, OR -
All transfer
10 Laps

RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 3 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
3 1 20 Otto Perreira Otto Perreira Riverbank, CA Riverbank, CA -2
4 6 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
5 4 84 Deegan Irey Deegan Irey San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -1
6 5 29V Vito Celli ` Vito Celli ` Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
7 7 21M Mickelina Monico Mickelina Monico Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -
All transfer
12 Laps

Non WingQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
2 2 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
3 3 04 Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -
4 4 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -
5 5 0 Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -
6 8 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 2
7 6 28K Kevin Carter Kevin Carter Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -1
8 9 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 1
9 7 17P Devin McLeister Devin McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -2
DNS 10 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -
12 Laps

Non WingQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
2 2 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -
3 1 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
4 7 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA 3
5 5 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
6 8 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 2
7 4 88R Reilee Phillips Reilee Phillips Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
8 10 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 2
9 9 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva -
10 6 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA -4
12 Laps

Non WingQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88P Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 4 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones 2
3 8 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 5
4 3 22M Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -1
5 7 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
6 5 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -1
7 1 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -6
8 6 87F Josh Hurley Josh Hurley Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -2
DNS 10 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
DNS 9 35W Nate Wait Nate Wait Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -
12 Laps

Non WingQualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 2
2 2 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
3 1 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -2
4 6 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
5 4 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -1
6 7 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
7 8 10 Johnathon Henry Johnathon Henry San Luis Obispo, CA San Luis Obispo, CA 1
8 5 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -3
DNS 9 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 2 05R Brandon Riveira Brandon Riveira Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -
3 6 22M Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 3
4 9 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
5 4 28K Kevin Carter Kevin Carter Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -1
6 8 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 2
7 5 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
8 7 2 Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
9 10 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 1
10 3 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 1
2 8 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 6
3 1 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -2
4 4 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
5 9 32 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 4
6 5 87F Josh Hurley Josh Hurley Livermore, CA Livermore, CA -1
7 7 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA -
8 6 10 Johnathon Henry Johnathon Henry San Luis Obispo, CA San Luis Obispo, CA -2
9 10 35W Nate Wait Nate Wait Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 1
10 3 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -7
All transfer
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
2 6 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones 4
3 4 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 3 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -1
5 10 88P Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
6 9 0 Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA 3
7 8 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
8 7 74 Adam Elbert Adam Elbert Tracy, CA Tracy, CA -1
9 5 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA -4
DQ 2 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -
All transfer
10 Laps

Non WingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1J Cameron Paul Cameron Paul Sprinsville, CA Sprinsville, CA -
2 6 88R Reilee Phillips Reilee Phillips Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
3 7 77 Sage Bordenave Sage Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA 4
4 5 27D Don McLeister Don McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
5 4 16 Randy Sims Randy Sims Ripen, CA Ripen, CA -1
6 3 17P Devin McLeister Devin McLeister Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -3
7 DNF 2 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -5
8 DNF 8 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -
DNS 9 81T Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
All transfer
12 Laps

Super 600sQualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
2 2 9AU Lachlan Caunt Lachlan Caunt Unanderra, NSW Unanderra, NSW -
3 1 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
4 3 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -1
5 5 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
6 7 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
7 8 11 Jessica McManus Jessica McManus West Sacramento, CA West Sacramento, CA 1
8 6 7 John Bordenave John Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -2
9 9 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
10 10 9 Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -
12 Laps

Super 600sQualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14X Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
3 3 13H Brad Hannum Brad Hannum Granite Bay, CA Granite Bay, CA -
4 5 21G Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
5 9 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 4
6 7 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
7 8 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 1
8 4 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -4
9 10 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
10 6 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -4
12 Laps

Super 600sQualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
2 8 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 6
3 6 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 3
4 10 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA 6
5 5 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
6 3 22M Brett McColloch Brett McColloch Galt, CA Galt, CA -3
7 7 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -
8 4 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -4
9 9 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -
10 1 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -9
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 1
2 3 22M Brett McColloch Brett McColloch Galt, CA Galt, CA 1
3 5 24 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
4 1 7 John Bordenave John Bordenave French Camp, CA French Camp, CA -3
5 8 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
6 10 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
7 4 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale, AZ -3
8 7 11 Jessica McManus Jessica McManus West Sacramento, CA West Sacramento, CA -1
9 6 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -3
10 9 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 1
2 3 9AU Lachlan Caunt Lachlan Caunt Unanderra, NSW Unanderra, NSW 1
3 9 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 6
4 4 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
5 6 21G Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 1
6 8 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 2
7 10 19 Nate Matherly Nate Matherly San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 3
8 DNF 1 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -7
9 DNF 7 9 Dustin Phillips Dustin Phillips Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
10 DNF 5 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Super 600sHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
2 4 13H Brad Hannum Brad Hannum Granite Bay, CA Granite Bay, CA 2
3 3 14X Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 6 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 2
5 1 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -4
6 5 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
7 8 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 1
8 7 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier -1
9 9 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
10 10 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -
All transfer