7/17/2021 - Crystal Motor Speedway
7/17/2021 - Crystal Motor Speedway

7/17/2021
Crystal Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dave Hartman

Dave Hartman

Saranac, MI

Late Models Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 9 DNS -
Heat 3 8 8 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI -
2 5 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI 3
3 12 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 9
4 8 11 Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Park City, KY Park City, KY 4
5 9 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 4
6 14 88 Don Rohn Don Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 8
7 6 72 Kyle Borgman Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
8 10 164 Taylor Wiles Taylor Wiles Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 2
9 16 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 7
10 15 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Iona, MI Iona, MI 5
11 4 55W Amanda Wing Amanda Wing Middleton, MI Middleton, MI -7
12 13 32 Kyle Cole Kyle Cole Ludington, MI Ludington, MI 1
13 17 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY 4
14 7 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -7
15 18 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 3
16 2 603 Montana Bupp Montana Bupp Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -14
17 11 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI -6
18 DNF 3 5 Riley Bowen Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -15
12 Laps

Late ModelsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
2 2 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY -
3 7 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 5 7 Chris Rinard Chris Rinard Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI 1
5 3 42P Kenny Playter Kenny Playter Saranac, MI Saranac, MI -2
6 6 15 Nick Ely Nick Ely Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
7 8 17 Keith Finkbeiner Keith Finkbeiner Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI 1
DNS 10 10 Tom Dusen Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
DNS 4 7J Jackie Taylor Jackie Taylor Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -
DNS 9 12 Dave Hartman Dave Hartman Saranac, MI Saranac, MI -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 72 Kyle Borgman Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
2 5 11 Rachel Carpenter Rachel Carpenter Park City, KY Park City, KY 3
3 6 164 Taylor Wiles Taylor Wiles Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 3
4 2 603 Montana Bupp Montana Bupp Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -2
5 9 32 Kyle Cole Kyle Cole Ludington, MI Ludington, MI 4
Top 5 transfer
6 1 26K Dillion Kohn Dillion Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -5
7 DNF 8 7J Jackie Taylor Jackie Taylor Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI 1
8 DNF 7 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -1
9 DNF 3 10 Tom Dusen Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -6
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI -
2 3 55W Amanda Wing Amanda Wing Middleton, MI Middleton, MI 1
3 7 21N Logan Nickerson Logan Nickerson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 4
4 5 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 1
5 2 88 Don Rohn Don Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 4 8 Megan Sanders Megan Sanders Lexington, KY Lexington, KY -2
7 6 7 Chris Rinard Chris Rinard Ithaca, MI Ithaca, MI -1
8 8 17 Keith Finkbeiner Keith Finkbeiner Sebewaing, MI Sebewaing, MI -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5 Riley Bowen Riley Bowen Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
2 3 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI 1
3 6 19 Derrick Hilliker Derrick Hilliker Midland, MI Midland, MI 3
4 4 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI -
5 5 5* Bryant Dickinson Bryant Dickinson Iona, MI Iona, MI -
Top 5 transfer
6 7 42P Kenny Playter Kenny Playter Saranac, MI Saranac, MI 1
7 1 15 Nick Ely Nick Ely Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -6
8 8 12 Dave Hartman Dave Hartman Saranac, MI Saranac, MI -
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 3
2 5 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
3 2 570 John DeYoung Jr John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
4 11 10 Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 7
5 10 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 5
6 6 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
7 12 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 5
8 8 16 Chad May Chad May Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -
9 7 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -2
10 9 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
11 15 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 4
12 1 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -11
13 16 1C Calvin Stemler Calvin Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
14 13 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -1
15 3 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI -12
16 17 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 1
17 14 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -3
18 21 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI 3
19 19 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Sears, MI Sears, MI -
20 20 9R CJ Reisbig CJ Reisbig Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
21 DNF 18 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -3
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 570 John DeYoung Jr John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
2 6 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI 4
3 7 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
4 8 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 4
5 10 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 5
6 11 10 Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 5
7 3 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -4
8 9 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 1
9 5 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -4
10 1 11H Adam Hardy Adam Hardy Sears, MI Sears, MI -9
11 4 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI -7
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 6
2 6 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI 4
3 9 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 6
4 1 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -3
5 8 16 Chad May Chad May Rockford, MI Rockford, MI 3
6 10 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
7 5 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -2
8 3 1C Calvin Stemler Calvin Stemler Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -5
9 DNF 2 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -7
10 DNF 4 9R CJ Reisbig CJ Reisbig Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -6
All transfer
15 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 5
2 10 57 TJ Gilbert TJ Gilbert Elkton, MI Elkton, MI 8
3 2 1 Ryan Alexander Ryan Alexander Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -1
4 11 21W George Wease George Wease Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 7
5 9 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 4
6 8 4.7 Jarrett Monk Jarrett Monk Alma, MI Alma, MI 2
7 1 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -6
8 12 XL Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 4
9 4 C0P Randy Woodbury Randy Woodbury Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI -5
10 14 26 Bryant Vandermark Bryant Vandermark Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 4
11 17 94P Dennis Parker Jr Dennis Parker Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 6
12 16 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 4
13 13 00 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -
14 18 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI 4
15 7 77B Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -8
16 20 69 John Rose John Rose 4
17 3 G46 David Gardner David Gardner Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -14
18 5 33 Doug McKeown Jr Doug McKeown Jr Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -13
19 19 6.7 Trever Monk Trever Monk Alma, MI Alma, MI -
20 15 62S Sarah Weber Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -5
10 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 2
2 4 62S Sarah Weber Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 2
3 6 94P Dennis Parker Jr Dennis Parker Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 3
4 2 6.7 Trever Monk Trever Monk Alma, MI Alma, MI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 04 Michael Husted Michael Husted Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
6 7 41 Nathan Schmitter Nathan Schmitter St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI 1
7 9 32T Tony Vinton Tony Vinton Lake, MI Lake, MI 2
8 DNF 1 88 Tom Harrison Tom Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -7
9 DNF 10 4W Brent Wonch Brent Wonch Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
10 DNF 8 51S Tim Seaman Tim Seaman Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -2
10 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Bryant Vandermark Bryant Vandermark Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 1
2 1 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -1
3 3 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -
4 5 69 John Rose John Rose 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 19 Christina Sherwood Christina Sherwood Saranac, MI Saranac, MI 1
6 4 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -2
7 8 44B Michael Beard Michael Beard Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI 1
8 7 -7 Roshea Courter Roshea Courter Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -1
9 DNF 9 10 Brooke-Ann Brasington Brooke-Ann Brasington Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 C0P Randy Woodbury Randy Woodbury Pewamo, MI Pewamo, MI 5
2 9 57 TJ Gilbert TJ Gilbert Elkton, MI Elkton, MI 7
3 8 4.7 Jarrett Monk Jarrett Monk Alma, MI Alma, MI 5
4 11 1 Ryan Alexander Ryan Alexander Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 7 88 Tom Harrison Tom Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 2
6 10 26 Bryant Vandermark Bryant Vandermark Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 4
7 5 62S Sarah Weber Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -2
8 DNF 4 69 John Rose John Rose -4
9 DNF 2 41 Nathan Schmitter Nathan Schmitter St. Charles, MI St. Charles, MI -7
10 DNF 1 44B Michael Beard Michael Beard Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -9
11 DNF 3 4W Brent Wonch Brent Wonch Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -8
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 6
2 6 33 Doug McKeown Jr Doug McKeown Jr Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 4
3 9 XL Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 6
4 2 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
6 10 00 Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 4
7 3 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -4
8 4 94P Dennis Parker Jr Dennis Parker Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -4
9 1 -7 Roshea Courter Roshea Courter Lakeview, MI Lakeview, MI -8
10 DNF 8 32T Tony Vinton Tony Vinton Lake, MI Lake, MI -2
8 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 77B Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 6
2 5 G46 David Gardner David Gardner Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 3
3 10 21W George Wease George Wease Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 7
4 8 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 4 6.7 Trever Monk Trever Monk Alma, MI Alma, MI -1
6 3 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -3
7 2 04 Michael Husted Michael Husted Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -5
8 9 19 Christina Sherwood Christina Sherwood Saranac, MI Saranac, MI 1
9 DNF 1 51S Tim Seaman Tim Seaman Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -8
10 DNF 6 10 Brooke-Ann Brasington Brooke-Ann Brasington Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -4
15 Laps

Flinn StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 16
2 5 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
3 6 6 Ashley Giesbrecht Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 3
4 1 2L Ronald Fuhrman Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI Belding, MI -3
5 4 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -1
6 3 310 Bob Lynn Bob Lynn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -3
7 13 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
8 12 34 Aaron Ridgeway Aaron Ridgeway Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 4
9 11 3B Shery Runions Shery Runions Barryton, MI Barryton, MI 2
10 16 11G Gracelyn Schneider Gracelyn Schneider St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI 6
11 18 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 7
12 2 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -10
13 14 3L Dayton Brown Dayton Brown Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
14 7 17D Mike Dexter Mike Dexter Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -7
15 8 13R Al Ridgeway Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -7
16 10 7 Brandon Caswell Brandon Caswell Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -6
17 15 X Craig Wiggins Craig Wiggins Palo, MI Palo, MI -2
DQ 9 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI -
8 Laps

Flinn StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 7
2 6 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 4
3 3 2L Ronald Fuhrman Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI Belding, MI -
4 7 17D Mike Dexter Mike Dexter Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 3
5 4 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -1
6 5 7 Brandon Caswell Brandon Caswell Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -1
7 2 34 Aaron Ridgeway Aaron Ridgeway Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -5
8 9 3L Dayton Brown Dayton Brown Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
9 1 11G Gracelyn Schneider Gracelyn Schneider St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI -8
All transfer
8 Laps

Flinn StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 7
2 6 6 Ashley Giesbrecht Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 4
3 4 310 Bob Lynn Bob Lynn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
4 7 13R Al Ridgeway Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
5 5 0 Amanda Currier Amanda Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -
6 1 3B Shery Runions Shery Runions Barryton, MI Barryton, MI -5
7 9 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
8 3 X Craig Wiggins Craig Wiggins Palo, MI Palo, MI -5
9 2 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -7
All transfer
20 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 6
2 9 44K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 7
3 8 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI 5
4 10 14 Chris Malek Chris Malek Alma, MI Alma, MI 6
5 13 44H Blake Hollenbeck Blake Hollenbeck Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 8
6 3 33 Kent Strong Kent Strong Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -3
7 6 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
8 1 7 Jeremy Williams Jeremy Williams Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -7
9 14 32 Paul Denny Paul Denny Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 5
10 2 64 Bob Husted Bob Husted Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -8
11 DNF 4 57 Brandon Weber Brandon Weber Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -7
12 DNF 5 58J Bobby Lynn Bobby Lynn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -7
13 DNF 11 83 Roger Stewart Roger Stewart Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -2
DNS 12 777 Adam Champlin Adam Champlin -
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
2 4 57 Brandon Weber Brandon Weber Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 2
3 3 33 Kent Strong Kent Strong Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -
4 8 32 Paul Denny Paul Denny Lansing, MI Lansing, MI 4
5 2 7 Jeremy Williams Jeremy Williams Rockford, MI Rockford, MI -3
6 DNF 7 14 Chris Malek Chris Malek Alma, MI Alma, MI 1
7 DNF 1 777 Adam Champlin Adam Champlin -6
DQ 6 44H Blake Hollenbeck Blake Hollenbeck Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 3
2 6 44K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 4
3 3 58J Bobby Lynn Bobby Lynn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
4 5 36 Jeremy Spencer Jeremy Spencer Deford, MI Deford, MI 1
5 2 64 Bob Husted Bob Husted Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -3
6 DNF 1 83 Roger Stewart Roger Stewart Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Pro TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7S Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 2
2 5 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 3
3 1 10 Bree Brasington Bree Brasington Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
4 8 14P Elizabeth Polley Elizabeth Polley Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 4
5 2 N19 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -3
6 9 63 Rusty Sowles Rusty Sowles Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 3
7 6 223 Jason Barrus Jason Barrus Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
8 10 23 Miguel Barraza Miguel Barraza Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 2
9 DNF 7 65 Jarred Wonsey Jarred Wonsey Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -2
DNS 4 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 Laps

Pro TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10 Bree Brasington Bree Brasington Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
2 7 7S Ashlee Scott Ashlee Scott Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 5
3 8 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
4 9 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 5
5 5 N19 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
6 2 223 Jason Barrus Jason Barrus Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -4
7 10 65 Jarred Wonsey Jarred Wonsey Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 3
8 6 14P Elizabeth Polley Elizabeth Polley Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -2
9 DNF 4 63 Rusty Sowles Rusty Sowles Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -5
10 DNF 1 23 Miguel Barraza Miguel Barraza Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -9
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 11B Coleman Rogers Coleman Rogers St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI 5
2 4 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
3 5 46 Lucas Reed Lucas Reed Belding, MI Belding, MI 2
4 8 7B Bayley Sooy Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 4
5 2 137 Sophi Stark Sophi Stark Remus, MI Remus, MI -3
6 3 77 Delano Hale Delano Hale Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -3
7 1 11S Sawyer Goodman Sawyer Goodman Portland, MI Portland, MI -6
8 9 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 1
9 7 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -2
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11B Coleman Rogers Coleman Rogers St. Johns, MI St. Johns, MI 4
2 4 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
3 2 7B Bayley Sooy Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -1
4 3 137 Sophi Stark Sophi Stark Remus, MI Remus, MI -1
5 1 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Delano Hale Delano Hale Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
2 4 46 Lucas Reed Lucas Reed Belding, MI Belding, MI 2
3 1 11S Sawyer Goodman Sawyer Goodman Portland, MI Portland, MI -2
4 2 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Bryson LeBaron Bryson LeBaron Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 1
2 3 21N Landyn Neitling Landyn Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 1
3 7 99 Damien Brandel Damien Brandel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
4 4 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -
5 1 86 Tim Painter Jr Tim Painter Jr Coral, MI Coral, MI -4
6 6 82 Kaiden Pickard Kaiden Pickard Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI -
7 10 01 John Rose John Rose 3
8 8 1 BLAKE BROWN BLAKE BROWN MIDDELTON, MI MIDDELTON, MI -
9 DNF 9 83P Maycii Palmer Maycii Palmer Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -
10 DNF 5 51 Dallyn Ellis Dallyn Ellis Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -5
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51 Dallyn Ellis Dallyn Ellis Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
2 2 21N Landyn Neitling Landyn Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
3 4 99 Damien Brandel Damien Brandel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
4 1 86 Tim Painter Jr Tim Painter Jr Coral, MI Coral, MI -3
5 5 83P Maycii Palmer Maycii Palmer Mt. Pleasant, MI Mt. Pleasant, MI -
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 Bryson LeBaron Bryson LeBaron Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -
2 2 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -
3 3 82 Kaiden Pickard Kaiden Pickard Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI -
4 5 01 John Rose John Rose 1
5 4 1 BLAKE BROWN BLAKE BROWN MIDDELTON, MI MIDDELTON, MI -1
All transfer