9/18/2021 - Crystal Motor Speedway
9/18/2021 - Crystal Motor Speedway

9/18/2021
Crystal Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dustin Daggett

Dustin Daggett

Grand Ledge, MI

Michigan Traditional Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 1 1
Heat 1 3 1 2
Qualifying 1 15.130 3 5

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23V Ryan Vanderveen Ryan Vanderveen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI 2
2 1 25W Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI -1
3 4 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
4 12 12 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 8
5 9 73L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 4
6 5 31G Rick Gokee Jr Rick Gokee Jr Owosso, MI Owosso, MI -1
7 11 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 4
8 13 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI 5
9 2 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI -7
10 7 13 Scott Baker Scott Baker Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -3
11 8 28 Sammy Epling Sammy Epling Perry, MI Perry, MI -3
12 16 72 Kyle Borgman Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
13 14 71 Larry Passenier Larry Passenier Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
14 18 2M Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Union City, MI Union City, MI 4
15 15 603 Montana Bupp Montana Bupp Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
16 6 52K Ryan Kent Ryan Kent Greenvile, MI Greenvile, MI -10
17 10 10 Tom Dusen Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -7
DNS 19 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI -
DNS 17 44 Rob Taylor Rob Taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
DNS 20 55W Amanda Wing Amanda Wing Middleton, MI Middleton, MI -
12 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Michael Archer Michael Archer Jackson, MI Jackson, MI 1
2 6 31G Rick Gokee Jr Rick Gokee Jr Owosso, MI Owosso, MI 4
3 7 25 Jimmy Gallagher Jimmy Gallagher St Johns, MI St Johns, MI 4
4 1 10 Tom Dusen Tom Dusen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
5 9 73L Logan Love Logan Love Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 4
6 10 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 4
7 3 66 Kurt Mesman Kurt Mesman Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI -4
8 5 603 Montana Bupp Montana Bupp Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -3
9 8 44 Rob Taylor Rob Taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
DNS 4 6R Carl Ries Carl Ries Blanchard, MI Blanchard, MI -
All transfer
12 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23V Ryan Vanderveen Ryan Vanderveen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI -
2 2 13 Scott Baker Scott Baker Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
3 3 25W Garrett Wiles Garrett Wiles Hubbardson, MI Hubbardson, MI -
4 4 52K Ryan Kent Ryan Kent Greenvile, MI Greenvile, MI -
5 6 28 Sammy Epling Sammy Epling Perry, MI Perry, MI 1
6 10 12 Steve Fairbanks Steve Fairbanks Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 4
7 7 71 Larry Passenier Larry Passenier Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 9 72 Kyle Borgman Kyle Borgman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
9 5 2M Dylan Moore Dylan Moore Union City, MI Union City, MI -4
10 8 55W Amanda Wing Amanda Wing Middleton, MI Middleton, MI -2
All transfer
50 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 4
2 11 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 9
3 6 79 Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI 3
4 10 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 6
5 7 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
6 24 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 18
7 14 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 7
8 1 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -7
9 16 2A Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI 7
10 21 570 John DeYoung Jr John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 11
11 17 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 6
12 19 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI 7
13 22 90J Jacob McCloud Jacob McCloud Freeport, MI Freeport, MI 9
14 23 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI 9
15 9 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI -6
16 2 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI -14
17 15 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -2
18 13 8 Jerry Hunt Jerry Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -5
19 4 10 Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI -15
20 3 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -17
21 18 94J Jack Dalman Jack Dalman Portland, MI Portland, MI -3
22 20 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -2
23 8 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -15
24 12 187 Gavin Hunyady Gavin Hunyady Fenton, MI Fenton, MI -12
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 1
2 1 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -1
3 4 570 John DeYoung Jr John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 9 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick 5
5 3 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -2
6 8 00 Ronnie Vannatter Ronnie Vannatter 2
7 5 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI -2
8 6 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -2
9 7 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -2
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94J Jack Dalman Jack Dalman Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
2 1 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -1
3 7 90J Jacob McCloud Jacob McCloud Freeport, MI Freeport, MI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 32 Troy Ziegler Troy Ziegler Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 2
5 3 28 Mike Epplett Mike Epplett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
6 5 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI -1
7 8 21 Montgomery Johnson Montgomery Johnson Eagle, MI Eagle, MI 1
DNS 4 27G Kevin Giles Kevin Giles Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
DNS 9 9R CJ Reisbig CJ Reisbig Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 78 Brody Bowser Brody Bowser Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
2 3 12 Jeff Reay Jeff Reay Portland, MI Portland, MI 1
3 5 13D Timothy DeGroft Jr Timothy DeGroft Jr Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 2
4 6 8 Jerry Hunt Jerry Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 19JR Kody Johnson Kody Johnson Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -3
6 8 615 Chad Wernette Chad Wernette Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
7 9 95E Blake Edmonds Blake Edmonds Muir, MI Muir, MI 2
8 7 776 Rusty Zeigler Rusty Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -1
DQ 4 26P Nathan Patrick Nathan Patrick -
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Gary Vandermark Gary Vandermark Lowell, MI Lowell, MI 1
2 8 79 Nate Jones Nate Jones Alma, MI Alma, MI 6
3 1 83 Casey Smith Casey Smith Portland, MI Portland, MI -2
4 5 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 776K Ken Zeigler Ken Zeigler Ovid, MI Ovid, MI -1
6 3 28 Mike Epplett Mike Epplett Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
7 9 18G Zac Gilliland Zac Gilliland Muir, MI Muir, MI 2
8 6 90J Jacob McCloud Jacob McCloud Freeport, MI Freeport, MI -2
9 7 9R CJ Reisbig CJ Reisbig Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -2
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7D Myron DeYoung Myron DeYoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
2 5 20W AJ Ward AJ Ward Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 3
3 6 38 Mitchell Hunt Mitchell Hunt Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 3
4 2 K11 Kendall Morrison Kendall Morrison Bay City, MI Bay City, MI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 04 Aaron Raby Aaron Raby Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -2
6 8 570 John DeYoung Jr John DeYoung Jr Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
7 4 2 Tanner Pray Tanner Pray Mt. Morris, MI Mt. Morris, MI -3
8 7 00 Ronnie Vannatter Ronnie Vannatter -1
15 Laps

IMCA ModifiedsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Brenten Deyoung Brenten Deyoung Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
2 1 98 Austin Wonch Austin Wonch Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
3 4 187 Gavin Hunyady Gavin Hunyady Fenton, MI Fenton, MI 1
4 7 2A Chance Allen Chance Allen Alma, MI Alma, MI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 94J Jack Dalman Jack Dalman Portland, MI Portland, MI 3
6 6 27G Kevin Giles Kevin Giles Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
7 5 32 Troy Ziegler Troy Ziegler Hastings, MI Hastings, MI -2
DQ 3 21 Montgomery Johnson Montgomery Johnson Eagle, MI Eagle, MI -
25 Laps

Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73RJ Robbie Sternberg Robbie Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
2 1 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI -1
3 5 83JS Josh Sternberg Josh Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
4 2 B76 Vern Buskirk Vern Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -2
5 6 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 1
6 4 38 Damain Sternberg Damain Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
7 9 77B Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
8 19 88 Tom Harrison Tom Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 11
9 14 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 5
10 8 09 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman White Cloud, MI White Cloud, MI -2
11 25 57 TJ Gilbert TJ Gilbert Elkton, MI Elkton, MI 14
12 15 85 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
13 23 44H Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 10
14 29 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI 15
15 27 62S Sarah Weber Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 12
16 20 40 John Hansen John Hansen 4
17 21 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI 4
18 28 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 10
19 18 26 Bryant vandermark Bryant vandermark Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -1
20 17 04 Michael Husted Michael Husted Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -3
21 22 G46 David Gardner David Gardner Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 1
22 10 2 Andy Traxler Andy Traxler Allendale, MI Allendale, MI -12
23 26 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 3
24 11 72 Myron Wiggins Myron Wiggins -13
25 30 26T Brent Teneyck Brent Teneyck Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 5
26 7 22 Fred Traxler Fred Traxler -19
27 13 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -14
28 12 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI -16
29 16 10 Tony Campbell Tony Campbell Belding, MI Belding, MI -13
30 24 X Jeff McKenzie Jeff McKenzie -6
12 Laps

Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 57 TJ Gilbert TJ Gilbert Elkton, MI Elkton, MI 8
2 2 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
3 7 62S Sarah Weber Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 4
4 12 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 8
5 5 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI -
6 10 26T Brent Teneyck Brent Teneyck Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 4
Top 6 transfer
7 14 51S Tim Seaman Tim Seaman Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 7
8 8 69 Dustin Wiggins Dustin Wiggins -
9 13 82 Scott Pickard Scott Pickard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
10 11 4W Brent Wonch Brent Wonch Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
11 1 17D Mike Dexter Mike Dexter Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -10
12 6 397 Heather Guild Heather Guild Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI -6
DNS 3 21W George Wease George Wease Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI -
DNS 4 30 Jacob Guild Jacob Guild Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI -
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 51 Andrew Fidler Andrew Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 6
2 2 09 Mike Wiseman Mike Wiseman White Cloud, MI White Cloud, MI -
3 10 38 Damain Sternberg Damain Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 7
4 8 63 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 4
5 5 04 Michael Husted Michael Husted Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
6 3 2RM Mike Coble Mike Coble Portland, MI Portland, MI -3
Top 6 transfer
7 6 17D Mike Dexter Mike Dexter Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -1
8 1 6P Hank DeLong Hank DeLong St. Louis, MI St. Louis, MI -7
9 9 57 TJ Gilbert TJ Gilbert Elkton, MI Elkton, MI -
DQ 4 82 Scott Pickard Scott Pickard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Myron Wiggins Myron Wiggins -
2 8 22 Fred Traxler Fred Traxler 6
3 4 83JS Josh Sternberg Josh Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
4 5 11 Josh Loomis Josh Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 1
5 6 26 Bryant vandermark Bryant vandermark Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI 1
6 2 G46 David Gardner David Gardner Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -4
Top 6 transfer
7 7 21 Derick Neitling Derick Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
8 9 397 Heather Guild Heather Guild Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI 1
9 3 26T Brent Teneyck Brent Teneyck Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -6
10 10 51S Tim Seaman Tim Seaman Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 73RJ Robbie Sternberg Robbie Sternberg Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 1 2 Andy Traxler Andy Traxler Allendale, MI Allendale, MI -1
3 6 29LE Gabe Geselman Gabe Geselman Muir, MI Muir, MI 3
4 5 85 Chuck Smith Chuck Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
5 4 88 Tom Harrison Tom Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -1
6 7 44H Travis Haynes Travis Haynes Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
Top 6 transfer
7 8 21W George Wease George Wease Hubbardston, MI Hubbardston, MI 1
8 9 62S Sarah Weber Sarah Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 1
9 3 4W Brent Wonch Brent Wonch Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -6
10 Laps

Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 B76 Vern Buskirk Vern Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 8
2 7 77B Rob Brillhart Rob Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 5
3 4 58 Ty Papkey Ty Papkey Davison, MI Davison, MI 1
4 3 10 Tony Campbell Tony Campbell Belding, MI Belding, MI -1
5 5 40 John Hansen John Hansen -
6 2 X Jeff McKenzie Jeff McKenzie -4
Top 6 transfer
7 6 30 Jacob Guild Jacob Guild Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI -1
8 1 69 Dustin Wiggins Dustin Wiggins -7
9 8 44 Cody Broersma Cody Broersma Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -1
20 Laps

Flinn StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 3
2 2 88 Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
3 10 7J Justin Stahl Justin Stahl Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 7
4 8 88M Brandon Tichelaar Brandon Tichelaar Ada, MI Ada, MI 4
5 7 34 Al Ridgeway Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
6 20 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 14
7 18 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 11
8 14 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 6
9 11 69F Michael Read Michael Read 2
10 6 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI -4
11 1 004B Cody Owen Cody Owen Carson City, MI Carson City, MI -10
12 19 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI 7
13 3 65 Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -10
14 15 36B James Brzak James Brzak Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 1
15 5 2L Ronald Fuhrman Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI Belding, MI -10
16 9 0 Ashley Giesbrecht Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -7
17 12 44 Brendan Doolittle Brendan Doolittle Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -5
18 13 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -5
19 16 62 John Karston John Karston Irvine, CA Irvine, CA -3
20 17 726 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -3
10 Laps

Flinn StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 7 7J Justin Stahl Justin Stahl Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 5
3 3 65 Kolby Rohn Kolby Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
4 5 0 Ashley Giesbrecht Ashley Giesbrecht Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
5 9 2L Ronald Fuhrman Ronald Fuhrman Belding, MI Belding, MI 4
6 6 69F Michael Read Michael Read -
7 8 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
8 10 36B James Brzak James Brzak Ashley, MI Ashley, MI 2
DNS 2 726 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
DNS 4 64M Chelsea Martin Chelsea Martin Shepherd, MI Shepherd, MI -
All transfer
10 Laps

Flinn StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 2
2 8 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 6
3 7 004B Cody Owen Cody Owen Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 4
4 5 34 Al Ridgeway Al Ridgeway Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 1
5 10 88M Brandon Tichelaar Brandon Tichelaar Ada, MI Ada, MI 5
6 6 44 Brendan Doolittle Brendan Doolittle Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
7 4 31 Trenton Dingman Trenton Dingman Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -3
8 1 62 John Karston John Karston Irvine, CA Irvine, CA -7
9 9 13 Colin Preston Colin Preston Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -
10 2 23 Isaiah Hopkins Isaiah Hopkins Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -8
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI -
2 2 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -
3 6 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 3
4 4 96 Jack Emmons Jack Emmons -
5 11 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 6
6 14 67 Marty Sowles Marty Sowles Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 8
7 16 58J Bobby Lynn Bobby Lynn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 9
8 5 37 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Caro, MI Caro, MI -3
9 3 57 Brandon Weber Brandon Weber Coleman, MI Coleman, MI -6
10 15 44H Blake Hollenbeck Blake Hollenbeck Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 5
11 9 77M Chris Malek Chris Malek Alma, MI Alma, MI -2
12 17 21X Nathan Sharkey Nathan Sharkey Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI 5
13 19 83 Roger Stewart Roger Stewart Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 6
14 13 33 Kent Strong Kent Strong Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -1
15 8 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -7
16 12 777 Adam Champlin Adam Champlin -4
17 7 1* Gary Buskirk Gary Buskirk Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -10
DQ 10 44K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
DQ 20 44 Brendan Doolittle Brendan Doolittle Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
DQ 18 22 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
12 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 44K Jeff Kohn Jeff Kohn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 9
2 6 77M Chris Malek Chris Malek Alma, MI Alma, MI 4
3 2 9T Ryan Teeter Ryan Teeter Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -1
4 8 37 Mike Spencer Mike Spencer Caro, MI Caro, MI 4
5 1 1* Gary Buskirk Gary Buskirk Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -4
6 7 45 Michael Husted Michael Husted Ionia, MI Ionia, MI 1
7 5 33 Kent Strong Kent Strong Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI -2
8 9 44H Blake Hollenbeck Blake Hollenbeck Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
9 4 21X Nathan Sharkey Nathan Sharkey Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI -5
10 3 83 Roger Stewart Roger Stewart Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -7
All transfer
12 Laps

Pro StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 96 Jack Emmons Jack Emmons 2
2 10 104 Adam Erickson Adam Erickson Mesick, MI Mesick, MI 8
3 5 62 Dustin Weber Dustin Weber Riverdale, MI Riverdale, MI 2
4 9 57 Brandon Weber Brandon Weber Coleman, MI Coleman, MI 5
5 4 87 Rob Putt Rob Putt Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -1
6 2 777 Adam Champlin Adam Champlin -4
7 1 67 Marty Sowles Marty Sowles Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -6
8 7 58J Bobby Lynn Bobby Lynn Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -1
DNS 6 22 Matt Cooper Matt Cooper Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -
DNS 8 44 Brendan Doolittle Brendan Doolittle Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
All transfer
25 Laps

Pro TrucksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
2 5 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 3
3 4 N19 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 1
4 1 23 Jarred Decker Jarred Decker Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -3
5 3 55 Curtis Dancer Curtis Dancer Okemos, MI Okemos, MI -2
6 7 63B Bryan Polley Bryan Polley Sumner, MI Sumner, MI 1
7 9 10S Dustin Sowles Dustin Sowles Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 2
8 8 63 Rusty Sowles Rusty Sowles Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -
9 6 223 Jason Barrus Jason Barrus Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -3
10 Laps

Pro TrucksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 N19 Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 2
2 8 96J Jim Beltz Jim Beltz Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 6
3 2 23 Jarred Decker Jarred Decker Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -1
4 7 92 Curtis Rice Curtis Rice Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
5 1 55 Curtis Dancer Curtis Dancer Okemos, MI Okemos, MI -4
6 9 223 Jason Barrus Jason Barrus Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 3
7 4 63B Bryan Polley Bryan Polley Sumner, MI Sumner, MI -3
8 6 63 Rusty Sowles Rusty Sowles Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -2
9 5 10S Dustin Sowles Dustin Sowles Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -4
All transfer
12 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI 2
2 9 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI 7
3 6 52 Hayden Kent Hayden Kent Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 3
4 1 88S Elleighanya Sheren Elleighanya Sheren Montague, MI Montague, MI -3
5 8 42 jayden bourdon jayden bourdon Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI 3
6 12 7B Bayley Sooy Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 6
7 10 10W Teegan Williams Teegan Williams Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 3
8 11 73 Lexi McMiller Lexi McMiller Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
9 2 137 Sophi Stark Sophi Stark Remus, MI Remus, MI -7
10 7 46 Lucas Reed Lucas Reed Belding, MI Belding, MI -3
11 4 16 Liam Brillhart Liam Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -7
12 5 11 Carson Loomis Carson Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI -7
13 13 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
DNS 15 85 Racer Smith Racer Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
DNS 14 11S Sawyer Goodman Sawyer Goodman Portland, MI Portland, MI -
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 46 Lucas Reed Lucas Reed Belding, MI Belding, MI 4
2 3 137 Sophi Stark Sophi Stark Remus, MI Remus, MI 1
3 1 16 Liam Brillhart Liam Brillhart Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -2
DNS 4 4 Reagan Fraley Reagan Fraley Mount Pleasant, MI Mount Pleasant, MI -
DNS 2 11S Sawyer Goodman Sawyer Goodman Portland, MI Portland, MI -
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88S Elleighanya Sheren Elleighanya Sheren Montague, MI Montague, MI 1
2 1 42 jayden bourdon jayden bourdon Ravenna, MI Ravenna, MI -1
3 4 73 Lexi McMiller Lexi McMiller Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
4 5 11 Carson Loomis Carson Loomis Weidman, MI Weidman, MI 1
DNS 3 85 Racer Smith Racer Smith Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 6-9 yrsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27P Peyton Cunningham Peyton Cunningham Sheridan, MI Sheridan, MI -
2 3 10W Teegan Williams Teegan Williams Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
3 2 52 Hayden Kent Hayden Kent Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -1
4 4 88 Kade Fidler Kade Fidler Elwell, MI Elwell, MI -
5 5 7B Bayley Sooy Bayley Sooy Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -
All transfer
25 Laps

Michigan Traditional SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 1
2 1 89 Chris Pobanz Chris Pobanz Sebewang, MI Sebewang, MI -1
3 5 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 2
4 3 86B Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI -1
5 4 31 Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI -1
6 6 11L Travis LaCombe Travis LaCombe Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -
7 7 56 Mark Irwin Mark Irwin Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI -
8 10 56B Rick Irwin Rick Irwin Fostoria, MI Fostoria, MI 2
9 8 9 Gary Hayward Gary Hayward Auburn Hills, MI Auburn Hills, MI -1
10 9 3T Tank Brakenberry Tank Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI -1
11 13 2 Tyler Bearden Tyler Bearden Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 2
12 11 X Doug Stepke Doug Stepke Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI -1
13 12 23 Ralph Brakenberry Ralph Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI -1
8 Laps

Michigan Traditional SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 2
2 1 31 Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI -1
3 4 86B Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 1
4 5 56 Mark Irwin Mark Irwin Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI 1
5 6 3T Tank Brakenberry Tank Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI 1
6 7 X Doug Stepke Doug Stepke Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 1
7 2 2 Tyler Bearden Tyler Bearden Onsted, MI Onsted, MI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Michigan Traditional SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 3
2 1 11L Travis LaCombe Travis LaCombe Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -1
3 2 89 Chris Pobanz Chris Pobanz Sebewang, MI Sebewang, MI -1
4 6 9 Gary Hayward Gary Hayward Auburn Hills, MI Auburn Hills, MI 2
5 5 56B Rick Irwin Rick Irwin Fostoria, MI Fostoria, MI -
6 3 23 Ralph Brakenberry Ralph Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI -3
All transfer
2 Laps

Michigan Traditional SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 86B Jason Blonde Jason Blonde Litchfield, MI Litchfield, MI 15.024
2 10 86 Keith Sheffer Jr Keith Sheffer Jr Jerome, MI Jerome, MI 15.038
3 8 85 Dustin Daggett Dustin Daggett Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI 15.130
4 2 23 Ralph Brakenberry Ralph Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI 15.288
5 6 2 Tyler Bearden Tyler Bearden Onsted, MI Onsted, MI 15.432
6 13 89 Chris Pobanz Chris Pobanz Sebewang, MI Sebewang, MI 15.501
7 12 31 Mike Astrauskas Mike Astrauskas Pierson, MI Pierson, MI 15.577
8 4 11L Travis LaCombe Travis LaCombe Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI 15.657
9 5 56 Mark Irwin Mark Irwin Columbiaville, MI Columbiaville, MI 15.813
10 7 56B Rick Irwin Rick Irwin Fostoria, MI Fostoria, MI 16.185
11 11 3T Tank Brakenberry Tank Brakenberry Pigeon, MI Pigeon, MI 16.828
12 9 9 Gary Hayward Gary Hayward Auburn Hills, MI Auburn Hills, MI 16.916
13 1 X Doug Stepke Doug Stepke Brooklyn, MI Brooklyn, MI 26.846
12 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 B76 Zayden Buskirk Zayden Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 4
2 1 99 Damien Brandel Damien Brandel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
3 7 21N Landyn Neitling Landyn Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI 4
4 3 25R Ryan Read Ryan Read Stanton, MI Stanton, MI -1
5 6 11 Carter Juusola Carter Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
6 8 86T Tim Painter Jr Tim Painter Jr Coral, MI Coral, MI 2
7 2 82 Kaiden Pickard Kaiden Pickard Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI -5
8 4 01 Jonathon Rose Jonathon Rose Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -4
9 9 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -
DNS 10 23V Mason VanderVeen Mason VanderVeen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI -
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3 kaden Harrison kaden Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI 4
2 2 99 Damien Brandel Damien Brandel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
3 4 25R Ryan Read Ryan Read Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 1
4 3 82 Kaiden Pickard Kaiden Pickard Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI -1
5 1 01 Jonathon Rose Jonathon Rose Vestaburg, MI Vestaburg, MI -4
All transfer
6 Laps

Mini Wedge 10-14 yrsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21N Landyn Neitling Landyn Neitling Saginaw, MI Saginaw, MI -
2 4 B76 Zayden Buskirk Zayden Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 2
3 3 86T Tim Painter Jr Tim Painter Jr Coral, MI Coral, MI -
4 2 11 Carter Juusola Carter Juusola Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
5 5 23V Mason VanderVeen Mason VanderVeen Six Lakes, MI Six Lakes, MI -
All transfer