5/30/2021 - Nodak Speedway
5/30/2021 - Nodak Speedway

5/30/2021
Nodak Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Dalton Flory

Dalton Flory

Williston, ND

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 3 7
Heat 1 7 2 5

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 11 Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 8
2 8 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 6
3 6 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
4 4 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
5 7 4J Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
6 12 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND 6
7 10 33 Allen Kent Allen Kent West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 3
8 11 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 3
9 1 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -8
10 13 04 Tim Dignan Tim Dignan Kenmare, ND Kenmare, ND 3
11 2 72X Kyler Jeffrey Kyler Jeffrey Williston, ND Williston, ND -9
12 DNF 14 4JL Matt Lizotte Matt Lizotte Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
13 DNF 3 94 Aden Clark Aden Clark Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -10
14 DNF 5 19 John Flory John Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND -9
DNS 16 9H Robert Hellebust Robert Hellebust Minot, ND Minot, ND -
DNS 15 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72X Kyler Jeffrey Kyler Jeffrey Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
2 6 4J Wayne Johnson Wayne Johnson Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
3 3 5T Marcus Tomlinson Marcus Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
4 8 11 Steven Pfeifer Steven Pfeifer Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
5 4 19 John Flory John Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
6 5 12S Isaac Sondrol Isaac Sondrol Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
7 1 04 Tim Dignan Tim Dignan Kenmare, ND Kenmare, ND -6
8 DNF 7 29 Drew Christianson Drew Christianson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 65 Jerad Thelen Jerad Thelen Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
2 1 2T Mike Tomlinson Mike Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
3 6 14T Travis Hagen Travis Hagen Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
4 2 94 Aden Clark Aden Clark Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -2
5 8 33 Allen Kent Allen Kent West Fargo, ND West Fargo, ND 3
6 3 87X Bland Bohannon Bland Bohannon Williston, ND Williston, ND -3
7 DNF 7 4JL Matt Lizotte Matt Lizotte Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 DNF 5 9H Robert Hellebust Robert Hellebust Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 132 Chad Strachen Chad Strachen Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
2 5 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
3 7 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
4 6 13L Nick Lund Nick Lund Crosby, ND Crosby, ND 2
5 9 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 4
6 1 82 Cole Hanshew Cole Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
7 2 7S Shawn Green Shawn Green Glenburn, ND Glenburn, ND -5
8 13 7X Jeff Hooker Jeff Hooker Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
9 8 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
10 15 51U Christian Uhlich Christian Uhlich Garrison, ND Garrison, ND 5
11 17 11B LEVI WALD LEVI WALD 6
12 11 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND -1
13 4 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND -9
14 14 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND -
15 16 91S Devin Seney Devin Seney Surrey, ND Surrey, ND 1
16 DNF 10 10L Jon Lizotte Jon Lizotte Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -6
17 DNF 12 23E TRENTON ERVEN TRENTON ERVEN Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
DNS 18 25 Dylan Barnhardt Dylan Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 82 Cole Hanshew Cole Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 7 49 Erik Laudenschlager Erik Laudenschlager Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
3 5 0 Robby Rosselli Robby Rosselli Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
4 4 7S Shawn Green Shawn Green Glenburn, ND Glenburn, ND -
5 8 3S Logan Schmitz Logan Schmitz Washburn, ND Washburn, ND 3
6 1 69Z Christopher Zenz Christopher Zenz Max, ND Max, ND -5
7 6 7X Jeff Hooker Jeff Hooker Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
8 9 51U Christian Uhlich Christian Uhlich Garrison, ND Garrison, ND 1
9 3 11B LEVI WALD LEVI WALD -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 132 Chad Strachen Chad Strachen Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
2 6 13L Nick Lund Nick Lund Crosby, ND Crosby, ND 4
3 7 74 Darren Medler Darren Medler Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
4 5 21 Taylor Stenvold Taylor Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
5 8 10L Jon Lizotte Jon Lizotte Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 3
6 1 23E TRENTON ERVEN TRENTON ERVEN Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
7 2 27 Dennis Chapman Dennis Chapman Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
8 3 91S Devin Seney Devin Seney Surrey, ND Surrey, ND -5
9 DNF 9 25 Dylan Barnhardt Dylan Barnhardt Washburn, ND Washburn, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Rob Stenvold Rob Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 6 77 Will Scheresky Will Scheresky Max, ND Max, ND 4
3 10 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 7
4 7 33 Tyler Ashley Tyler Ashley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 3
5 5 2X Billy Preston Billy Preston Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -
6 3 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -3
7 11 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 4
8 2 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
9 DNF 4 40B Jake Brown Jake Brown Ray, ND Ray, ND -5
10 DNF 14 19 Cody St Croix Cody St Croix Kenmare, ND Kenmare, ND 4
11 DNF 9 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
12 DNF 15 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
13 DNF 12 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
14 DNF 8 36 Brett Woznicki Brett Woznicki Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
DNS 13 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND Minot, ND -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 36 Brett Woznicki Brett Woznicki Minot, ND Minot, ND 5
2 7 20F Dalton Flory Dalton Flory Williston, ND Williston, ND 5
3 5 77 Will Scheresky Will Scheresky Max, ND Max, ND 2
4 3 76 Bob Fuegmann Bob Fuegmann Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 4 2X Billy Preston Billy Preston Burlington, ND Burlington, ND -1
6 DNF 8 11S Mike Swallers Mike Swallers Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
7 DNF 2 34 Jason Kniffen Jason Kniffen Minot, ND Minot, ND -5
8 DNF 1 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -7
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Rob Stenvold Rob Stenvold Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 2 30A Adam Goff Adam Goff Minot, ND Minot, ND -
3 6 67 Joren Boyce Joren Boyce Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
4 3 40B Jake Brown Jake Brown Ray, ND Ray, ND -1
5 5 33 Tyler Ashley Tyler Ashley Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
6 7 0 Scott Gartner Scott Gartner Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
7 4 19 Cody St Croix Cody St Croix Kenmare, ND Kenmare, ND -3
All transfer
12 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND -
2 4 54 Robert Seekings Robert Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 3 15H JayDe Satcho JayDe Satcho Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 6 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND 2
5 8 B5 Shane Barron Shane Barron Glenburn, ND Glenburn, ND 3
6 7 18W Kyle Eklund Kyle Eklund Sawyer, ND Sawyer, ND 1
7 DNF 5 5K Larry King Larry King Minot, ND Minot, ND -2
8 DNF 2 82 Marantz Hanshew Marantz Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND -6
6 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Aiden Wagner Aiden Wagner Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
2 4 82 Marantz Hanshew Marantz Hanshew Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
3 5 15H JayDe Satcho JayDe Satcho Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
4 7 5K Larry King Larry King Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
5 6 54 Robert Seekings Robert Seekings Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
6 8 21 Tanner Hofer Tanner Hofer Hebron, ND Hebron, ND 2
7 1 18W Kyle Eklund Kyle Eklund Sawyer, ND Sawyer, ND -6
DNS 3 B5 Shane Barron Shane Barron Glenburn, ND Glenburn, ND -
All transfer
20 Laps

Western RenegadeA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15T Myles Tomlinson Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 1
2 1 11T Stan Tomlinson Stan Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -1
3 6 20L Dusty Lawson Dusty Lawson Minot, ND Minot, ND 3
4 3 20 Kevin Lawson Kevin Lawson Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
5 4 21 Cory Palm Cory Palm Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -1
6 5 16 Ross Cummings Ross Cummings Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
7 10 81 Dave Swallers Dave Swallers Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
8 9 90 Randy Blotsky Randy Blotsky Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
9 8 68 Clint Hudkins Clint Hudkins Velva, ND Velva, ND -1
10 7 37 Steve Nordrum Steve Nordrum Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -3
8 Laps

Western RenegadeHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15T Myles Tomlinson Myles Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND -
2 2 21 Cory Palm Cory Palm Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
3 4 20L Dusty Lawson Dusty Lawson Minot, ND Minot, ND 1
4 5 90 Randy Blotsky Randy Blotsky Williston, ND Williston, ND 1
5 3 68 Clint Hudkins Clint Hudkins Velva, ND Velva, ND -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Western RenegadeHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11T Stan Tomlinson Stan Tomlinson Turtle Lake, ND Turtle Lake, ND 3
2 1 16 Ross Cummings Ross Cummings Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
3 3 20 Kevin Lawson Kevin Lawson Minot, ND Minot, ND -
4 2 37 Steve Nordrum Steve Nordrum Devils Lake, ND Devils Lake, ND -2
5 DNF 5 81 Dave Swallers Dave Swallers Williston, ND Williston, ND -
All transfer