9/25/2021 - Keller Auto Raceway at Plaza Park
9/25/2021 - Keller Auto Raceway at Plaza Park

9/25/2021
Keller Auto Raceway at Plaza Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Mitchel Moles

Mitchel Moles

Raisin city, CA

600cc Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 2 5
Heat 4 4 1 3
Qualifying 1 12.988 4 35
600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -

Clear Selection

30 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
2 7 4 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 5
3 3 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
4 11 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 7
5 24 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 19
6 16 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 10
7 9 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 2
8 2 8G TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -6
9 18 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 9
10 23 04 Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 13
11 15 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
12 19 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 7
13 8 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
14 5 7 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -9
15 13 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -2
16 22 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones 6
17 10 44 Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -7
18 1 24 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -17
19 20 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
20 6 22M Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -14
21 21 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
22 17 81 Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -5
23 12 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -11
24 14 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -10
12 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
2 1 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
3 4 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones 1
4 13 04 Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 9
5 5 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
Top 5 transfer
6 23 63 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 17
7 19 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 12
8 20 88R Reilee Phillips Reilee Phillips Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12
9 7 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -2
10 18 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 8
11 15 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ 4
12 21 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 9
13 14 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
14 16 54 David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
15 11 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -4
16 22 82 Justin Stretch Justin Stretch Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 6
17 3 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA -14
18 10 16 Hayden Lusk Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -8
19 9 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -10
20 6 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -14
21 8 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA -13
22 12 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -10
23 17 66A Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -6
DNS 24 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
2 4 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 2
3 1 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
4 3 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
6 7 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
7 8 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 1
8 10 04 Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 2
9 5 66A Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC -4
10 9 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 2
2 2 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -
3 6 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 3
4 4 7 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
6 8 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA 2
7 10 16 Hayden Lusk Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
8 1 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -7
9 7 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -2
10 9 82 Justin Stretch Justin Stretch Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA -1
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -
2 2 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
3 4 22M Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 1
4 7 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA 3
6 5 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -1
7 10 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 3
8 9 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ 1
9 6 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -3
10 3 63 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -7
8 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 4 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 3
2 1 81 Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -1
3 3 44 Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -
4 2 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones -
6 7 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 1
7 6 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA -1
8 8 54 David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
9 9 88R Reilee Phillips Reilee Phillips Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
10 10 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 Laps

600cc Non Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 10J Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.762
2 27 7 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 12.868
3 12 22M Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 12.904
4 39 4 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA 12.988
5 23 66X Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.989
6 9 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 12.993
7 32 63 Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 13.015
8 10 44 Austin Taborski Austin Taborski Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 13.016
9 28 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.056
10 3 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 13.063
11 19 83V Tim Vaught Tim Vaught Atwater, CA Atwater, CA 13.088
12 18 78 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 13.104
13 16 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.115
14 37 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 13.120
15 35 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 13.129
16 5 81 Tyler Chamorro Tyler Chamorro Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 13.134
17 13 66A Danny Carroll Danny Carroll Warrnambool, VIC Warrnambool, VIC 13.138
18 14 85 Robbie Lewis Robbie Lewis Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 13.142
19 22 29 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 13.146
20 34 9 Colton Jones Colton Jones 13.155
21 40 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 13.169
22 25 55 Brandon Carey Brandon Carey Ripon, CA Ripon, CA 13.174
23 17 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 13.183
24 4 61 Nick Vanatta Nick Vanatta Yuba City, CA Yuba City, CA 13.258
25 2 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.262
26 21 13D Drew Laeber Drew Laeber Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 13.276
27 26 20 Dalton Hill Dalton Hill Madera Ranchos, CA Madera Ranchos, CA 13.285
28 11 52 Joe Silva Joe Silva Modesto, CA Modesto, CA 13.285
29 8 3 Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 13.298
30 1 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA 13.317
31 31 73 Katey Syra Katey Syra Corcoran, CA Corcoran, CA 13.351
32 24 54 David Taft David Taft Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 13.413
33 33 23C Cody Samuels Cody Samuels Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.459
34 20 82 Justin Stretch Justin Stretch Fair Oaks, CA Fair Oaks, CA 13.480
35 38 21S Brandon Sutton Brandon Sutton Wittman, AZ Wittman, AZ 13.528
36 29 88R Reilee Phillips Reilee Phillips Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 13.543
37 36 04 Cody Gray Cody Gray Auburn, CA Auburn, CA 13.641
38 30 16 Hayden Lusk Hayden Lusk Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.658
39 7 23X Xan Miller Xan Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 13.752
40 15 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 13.773
50 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13 Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -
2 4 21X Gauge Garcia Gauge Garcia Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA 2
3 5 24C Caden Sarale Caden Sarale Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
4 8 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 4
5 16 11A Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 11
6 20 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 14
7 15 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 8
8 19 11 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 11
9 13 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 4
10 6 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -4
11 14 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 3
12 18 2B Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
13 23 2W Hailey Wood Hailey Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 10
14 12 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -2
15 3 14X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -12
16 10 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -6
17 24 9 Lachlan Caunt Lachlan Caunt Albion Park, NSW Albion Park, NSW 7
18 17 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -1
19 9 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -10
20 22 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
21 21 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
22 11 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -11
23 7 24S Izaak Sharp Izaak Sharp Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -16
24 2 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -22
15 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
2 2 2B Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 5 11 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
4 4 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
5 3 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -2
6 8 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
7 7 2W Hailey Wood Hailey Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
8 11 9 Lachlan Caunt Lachlan Caunt Albion Park, NSW Albion Park, NSW 3
Top 8 transfer
9 10 88X Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
10 9 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
11 18 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 7
12 20 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 8
13 15 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 2
14 17 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 3
15 12 22M Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -3
16 13 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
17 6 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA -11
18 19 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
10 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosC Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 5 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 3
Top 2 transfer
3 2 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -1
4 4 15C Colby Dubato Colby Dubato Madera, CA Madera, CA -
5 9 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 4
6 3 2 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -3
7 6 1NZ Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA -1
8 10 7L Lucas Mynderup Lucas Mynderup Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 2
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
2 2 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA -
3 4 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
5 3 2W Hailey Wood Hailey Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -2
6 5 9 Lachlan Caunt Lachlan Caunt Albion Park, NSW Albion Park, NSW -1
7 8 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
8 7 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
9 9 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -
10 10 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11A Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
2 3 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 1
3 4 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 11 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
5 2 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
6 6 22M Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA -
7 9 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA 2
8 5 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA -3
9 8 1NZ Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA -1
10 10 7L Lucas Mynderup Lucas Mynderup Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
2 2 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
3 6 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 3
Top 3 transfer
4 7 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
5 4 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR -1
6 3 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
7 8 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 1
8 10 2 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 2
9 5 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -4
10 9 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA -1
8 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2B Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 4 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
3 2 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
5 6 88X Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 1
6 5 749 Chris Martin Chris Martin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA -1
7 8 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 1
8 7 15C Colby Dubato Colby Dubato Madera, CA Madera, CA -1
9 9 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith -
0 Laps

600cc Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.062
2 2 10 Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.067
3 28 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 12.094
4 10 121 Caeden Steele Caeden Steele Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.097
5 4 2W Hailey Wood Hailey Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 12.130
6 25 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Medford, OR Medford, OR 12.138
7 12 21 Raio Salmon Raio Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.151
8 14 15 Cody Key Cody Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.182
9 21 12B Dawson Faria Dawson Faria Tipton, CA Tipton, CA 12.187
10 9 17 Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.215
11 23 49 Jarrett Rogers Jarrett Rogers Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.219
12 3 20 James Andrichuk James Andrichuk Roseville, CA Roseville, CA 12.238
13 15 12 Alex Panella Alex Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 12.253
14 16 11A Jake Andreotti Jake Andreotti Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 12.262
15 6 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 12.267
16 29 2B Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.277
17 13 9 Lachlan Caunt Lachlan Caunt Albion Park, NSW Albion Park, NSW 12.292
18 7 32A Colton Huelsmann Colton Huelsmann Knightsen, CA Knightsen, CA 12.323
19 11 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 12.325
20 32 749 Chris Martin Chris Martin Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 12.326
21 36 5 Mattix Salmon Mattix Salmon Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.340
22 31 22M Dan Mognaga Dan Mognaga Valley Springs, CA Valley Springs, CA 12.355
23 8 44X Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 12.359
24 33 88X Paul Javaux Paul Javaux Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.375
25 17 23 Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 12.404
26 26 11 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.418
27 24 14 Jade Avedisian Jade Avedisian Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 12.434
28 37 15C Colby Dubato Colby Dubato Madera, CA Madera, CA 12.464
29 18 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 12.525
30 22 1NZ Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA 12.538
31 5 34 Devon Courtnier Devon Courtnier 12.554
32 19 88C Dominic Carter Dominic Carter Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA 12.582
33 27 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Lodi, CA Lodi, CA 12.624
34 35 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA 12.724
35 38 27 Ron Singh Ron Singh Elk Grove, CA Elk Grove, CA 12.728
36 30 28 Jake Smith Jake Smith 12.803
37 34 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 12.804
38 39 7L Lucas Mynderup Lucas Mynderup Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 12.917
DNS 20 2 Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ 12.917
20 Laps

Junior SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
2 2 98 Hayden Stepps Hayden Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
3 6 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 3
4 1 66B Blayden Graham Blayden Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
5 5 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
6 3 V5 Vito Cancilla Vito Cancilla Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -3
7 7 5T Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
8 10 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 2
9 12 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 3
10 9 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA -1
11 20 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 9
12 15 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 3
13 11 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -2
14 18 7K Logan Wood Logan Wood 4
15 19 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 4
16 14 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -2
17 13 5 Kollin Klein Kollin Klein Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
18 17 29E Nathan McPhail Nathan McPhail Oakhurst, CA Oakhurst, CA -1
19 8 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -11
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA 1
2 1 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -1
3 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 3 5T Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
5 6 3LJ Kasey Leal Kasey Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA 1
6 5 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -1
DNS 7 51 Porter Zachary Porter Zachary Redding, CA Redding, CA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 1
2 1 5 Kollin Klein Kollin Klein Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 4 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
4 5 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
5 6 29E Nathan McPhail Nathan McPhail Oakhurst, CA Oakhurst, CA 1
6 3 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Junior SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA -
2 2 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -
3 3 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
4 4 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
5 6 7K Logan Wood Logan Wood 1
6 5 14Q Quentin Hagoppian Quentin Hagoppian Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
All transfer
2 Laps

Junior SprintsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 13.689
2 8 25R Brody Rubio Brody Rubio Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 13.880
3 18 13V Braxon Vasconcellos Braxon Vasconcellos Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 13.896
4 16 5T Jace Thurein Jace Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 13.908
5 3 17B Brycen Roush Brycen Roush Riverdale, CA Riverdale, CA 13.930
6 9 77L Landon Jones Landon Jones Hanford, CA Hanford, CA 14.021
7 6 14 Jace Meyers Jace Meyers California, CA California, CA 14.047
8 1 9J Levi Osborne Levi Osborne Tracy, CA Tracy, CA 14.101
9 4 96 Briggs Davis Briggs Davis Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 14.127
10 7 38J Jackson Tardiff Jackson Tardiff Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 14.235
11 13 5 Kollin Klein Kollin Klein Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 14.276
12 5 99 Heston Stepps Heston Stepps Oakdale, CA Oakdale, CA 14.285
13 14 21C Clayton Jalakas Clayton Jalakas Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 14.400
14 15 55X Maya Mauldin Maya Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 14.526
15 12 14Q Quentin Hagoppian Quentin Hagoppian Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 14.560
16 11 3LJ Kasey Leal Kasey Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA 15.076
17 17 29E Nathan McPhail Nathan McPhail Oakhurst, CA Oakhurst, CA 15.097
18 2 7K Logan Wood Logan Wood 15.207
DNS 19 51 Porter Zachary Porter Zachary Redding, CA Redding, CA 15.207
25 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -
2 3 4 Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 1
3 2 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -1
4 9 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
5 6 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA 1
6 12 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 6
7 16 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 9
8 8 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -
9 19 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 10
10 15 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 5
11 4 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -7
12 17 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 5
13 22 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO 9
14 5 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -9
15 13 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -2
16 14 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -2
17 11 14 Drake Carter Drake Carter -6
18 24 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA 6
19 7 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -12
20 21 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
21 10 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones -11
22 20 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA -2
23 18 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -5
24 23 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -1
12 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 2
2 2 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
3 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 1
4 8 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
5 9 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 4
6 1 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA -5
7 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO -1
8 7 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -1
9 10 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA 1
10 5 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -5
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones 1
2 1 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA -1
3 4 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 3 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 1
6 5 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS -1
7 7 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -
8 8 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA -
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 14 Drake Carter Drake Carter 1
2 3 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 1
3 4 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
4 1 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA -3
Top 4 transfer
5 5 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA -
6 6 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -
7 8 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 1
8 7 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -1
8 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 2
2 1 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA -1
3 4 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA 1
4 2 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 1
6 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO 1
7 8 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 1
8 5 33G Caden Gotelli Caden Gotelli Danville, CA Danville, CA -3
2 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 2 Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.452
2 10 95 Nathan Ward Nathan Ward Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 12.510
3 13 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile UNK, CA UNK, CA 12.574
4 15 55 Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 12.577
5 16 30 Isabel Barnes Isabel Barnes Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 12.614
6 3 63 Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 12.632
7 5 7A Andi Jones Andi Jones 12.641
8 4 14 Drake Carter Drake Carter 12.752
9 12 24L Levi Hillier Levi Hillier Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 12.848
10 14 9 Adrianna DeMartini Adrianna DeMartini Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 12.862
11 9 10P Peyton Whitehouse Peyton Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 12.892
12 11 7J Lucas Johnson Lucas Johnson Antioch, CA Antioch, CA 12.908
13 17 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Basehor, KS Basehor, KS 12.914
14 6 33 Andrew Smith Andrew Smith Castro Valley, CA Castro Valley, CA 12.918
15 8 33G Caden Gotelli Caden Gotelli Danville, CA Danville, CA 12.936
16 21 55X Lucas Mauldin Lucas Mauldin Rancho Murieta, CA Rancho Murieta, CA 12.959
17 1 7K Kennzzie Brown Kennzzie Brown Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 13.011
18 18 55J Jayden Huppert Jayden Huppert Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 13.034
19 24 29 Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA 13.047
20 22 5 Axton Romero Axton Romero Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 13.065
21 2 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Mount Vernon, MO Mount Vernon, MO 13.115
22 19 76 TK O'Brien TK O'Brien Manteka, CA Manteka, CA 13.141
23 23 7 Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 13.205
24 20 3D Destry Miller Destry Miller Olympia, WA Olympia, WA 13.239