6/12/2021 - El Paso County Raceway
6/12/2021 - El Paso County Raceway

6/12/2021
El Paso County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Amanda MacDonald

Amanda MacDonald

Colorado Springs, CO

IMCA Sport Compacts Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 3 1 2
Heat 1 2 4 -2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
2 2 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
3 3 22S Dave Stock Dave Stock Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO -
4 6 12DD David Daniels David Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
5 7 9 Jesse Followell Jesse Followell Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
6 4 02 Damian Romero Damian Romero Alamosa, CO Alamosa, CO -2
7 8 16S Mike Scarpella Mike Scarpella Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 1
8 DNF 5 47 James Jarnot James Jarnot Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
9 DNF 9 33 Jacob Cox Jacob Cox Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
DNS 10 51 Andrew Fisher Andrew Fisher CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 4
2 1 37M Derek Murphy Derek Murphy Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
3 6 02 Damian Romero Damian Romero Alamosa, CO Alamosa, CO 3
4 9 47 James Jarnot James Jarnot Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 5
5 8 22S Dave Stock Dave Stock Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 3
6 2 12DD David Daniels David Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -4
7 4 9 Jesse Followell Jesse Followell Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
8 DNF 3 16S Mike Scarpella Mike Scarpella Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -5
9 DNF 10 33 Jacob Cox Jacob Cox Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
10 DNF 7 51 Andrew Fisher Andrew Fisher CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 82R Phil Reid Phil Reid Longmont, CO Longmont, CO 4
2 6 73 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 4
3 4 16C Cameron O'Lear Cameron O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 1
4 7 41 Brian Lessig Brian Lessig Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
5 2 16R Ryan O'Lear Ryan O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -3
6 12 6B David Banks David Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 6
7 9 05 Randy Eacker Randy Eacker Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
8 11 19X Mike Puckett Mike Puckett Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 3
9 DNF 8 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -1
10 DNF 3 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -7
11 DNF 10 07J John Luck John Luck Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
12 DNF 1 55M Dalton Jewell Dalton Jewell Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -11
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 41 Brian Lessig Brian Lessig Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
2 5 6J DJ Banks DJ Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO 3
3 6 07J John Luck John Luck Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 3
4 2 9R Anthony Rhoades Anthony Rhoades Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -2
5 3 82R Phil Reid Phil Reid Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -2
6 1 19X Mike Puckett Mike Puckett Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Joe Bellm Joe Bellm Broomfield, CO Broomfield, CO 2
2 1 16R Ryan O'Lear Ryan O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -1
3 2 16C Cameron O'Lear Cameron O'Lear Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -1
4 5 05 Randy Eacker Randy Eacker Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 1
5 6 55M Dalton Jewell Dalton Jewell Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
6 DNF 4 6B David Banks David Banks Brush, CO Brush, CO -2
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 6
2 6 99X Chad Nelson Chad Nelson CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO 4
3 12 28 Adam Bearman Adam Bearman Calhan, CO Calhan, CO 9
4 2 77OG Travis Palmer Travis Palmer Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -2
5 9 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 4
6 10 76 Kye Cook Kye Cook Greely, CO Greely, CO 4
7 4 21Y Mike Hurst Mike Hurst -3
8 5 18W Keanna Weber Keanna Weber Hudson, CO Hudson, CO -3
9 1 M60 Morrie Christner Morrie Christner Denver, CO Denver, CO -8
10 DNF 8 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO -2
DNS 11 75 Kelley Brady Kelley Brady Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -
DNS 3 36 Jason Rispin Jason Rispin Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 1S Hunter Smith Hunter Smith Brush, CO Brush, CO 4
2 2 77OG Travis Palmer Travis Palmer Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
3 4 18W Keanna Weber Keanna Weber Hudson, CO Hudson, CO 1
4 6 76 Kye Cook Kye Cook Greely, CO Greely, CO 2
5 3 21Y Mike Hurst Mike Hurst -2
6 1 75 Kelley Brady Kelley Brady Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -5
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 3C Charlie Cook Charlie Cook Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 4
2 4 99X Chad Nelson Chad Nelson CANON CITY, CO CANON CITY, CO 2
3 6 12 Shad Cooper Shad Cooper Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
4 DNF 1 M60 Morrie Christner Morrie Christner Denver, CO Denver, CO -3
5 DNF 2 36 Jason Rispin Jason Rispin Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
6 DNF 3 28 Adam Bearman Adam Bearman Calhan, CO Calhan, CO -3
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11A Amanda MacDonald Amanda MacDonald Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 2
2 1 38 Chris O'Connor Chris O'Connor Elbert, CO Elbert, CO -1
3 8 54 Jacob Worthington Jacob Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 5
4 6 16 Leann O'Lear Leann O'Lear Boone, CO Boone, CO 2
5 5 52 Thomas Burke Thomas Burke Thomas, CO Thomas, CO -
6 9 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 3
7 2 3D Dillon Flagard Dillon Flagard Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -5
8 7 69 Micheal Houchin Micheal Houchin Yoder, CO Yoder, CO -1
9 10 7 Cayden Rosler Cayden Rosler Limon, CO Limon, CO 1
10 DNF 4 22N Nash Koehn Nash Koehn Sedalia, CO Sedalia, CO -6
DNS 12 58 Briana Worthington Briana Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
DNS 11 3 Blake Fladgard Blake Fladgard Ramah, CO Ramah, CO -
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Jacob Worthington Jacob Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 4
2 1 38 Chris O'Connor Chris O'Connor Elbert, CO Elbert, CO -1
3 3 52 Thomas Burke Thomas Burke Thomas, CO Thomas, CO -
4 2 11A Amanda MacDonald Amanda MacDonald Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -2
5 4 69 Micheal Houchin Micheal Houchin Yoder, CO Yoder, CO -1
6 DNF 6 3 Blake Fladgard Blake Fladgard Ramah, CO Ramah, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

IMCA Sport CompactsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22N Nash Koehn Nash Koehn Sedalia, CO Sedalia, CO 1
2 3 16 Leann O'Lear Leann O'Lear Boone, CO Boone, CO 1
3 5 8B Brayden Hilzer Brayden Hilzer Fort Morgan, CO Fort Morgan, CO 2
4 1 3D Dillon Flagard Dillon Flagard Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
5 6 7 Cayden Rosler Cayden Rosler Limon, CO Limon, CO 1
DNS 4 58 Briana Worthington Briana Worthington Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

MidgetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS -
2 5 44 Adam Trimble Adam Trimble Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
3 6 71 Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
4 9 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 5
5 2 6 Collin Rinehart Collin Rinehart Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -3
6 10 10 Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 4
7 8 18 Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 1
8 11 3 Brent Reese Brent Reese Littleton, CO Littleton, CO 3
9 13 69 Paul Babich Paul Babich Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO 4
10 12 7 Troy Simpson Troy Simpson Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 2
11 15 16 Ashley Oerter Ashley Oerter 4
12 19 2 Bob Harr Bob Harr 7
13 16 74 Zack Merritt Zack Merritt Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 3
14 18 4 AJ Valim AJ Valim Monument, CO Monument, CO 4
15 7 91 Troy Ullery Troy Ullery Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO -8
16 4 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -12
17 20 10B Dakota Dillin Dakota Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
18 3 88 Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO -15
19 17 84 Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -2
20 DNF 21 54 Jim Hatly Jim Hatly Hometown, CO Hometown, CO 1
21 DNF 14 48R Randy Oerter Randy Oerter -7
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 71 Zac Taylor Zac Taylor Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
2 3 88 Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
3 6 91 Troy Ullery Troy Ullery Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 3
4 5 10 Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 1
5 1 69 Paul Babich Paul Babich Ft. Collins, CO Ft. Collins, CO -4
6 7 74 Zack Merritt Zack Merritt Greeley, CO Greeley, CO 1
7 DNF 2 2 Bob Harr Bob Harr -5
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44 Adam Trimble Adam Trimble Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
2 1 6 Collin Rinehart Collin Rinehart Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
3 5 18 Ryan Moser Ryan Moser Englewood, CO Englewood, CO 2
4 4 3 Brent Reese Brent Reese Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
5 3 48R Randy Oerter Randy Oerter -2
6 6 84 Sean Cleavland Sean Cleavland Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -
7 DNF 7 10B Dakota Dillin Dakota Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO -
0 Laps

MidgetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 43 Ryan Oerter Ryan Oerter Ellicott, CO Ellicott, CO -
2 3 45X Kyler Johnson Kyler Johnson Quinter, KS Quinter, KS 1
3 6 27 Keith Rauch Keith Rauch Denver, CO Denver, CO 3
4 5 7 Troy Simpson Troy Simpson Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 1
5 2 16 Ashley Oerter Ashley Oerter -3
6 4 4 AJ Valim AJ Valim Monument, CO Monument, CO -2
7 DNF 7 54 Jim Hatly Jim Hatly Hometown, CO Hometown, CO -
20 Laps

A-Class MicrosA-Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 1
2 1 38 Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
3 3 49 Mike Snelling Mike Snelling -
4 4 75 Junior Thompson Junior Thompson Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -
5 5 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -
6 6 10R Ryleigh Whittle Ryleigh Whittle Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
8 Laps

A-Class MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -
2 6 17 Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 4
3 3 49 Mike Snelling Mike Snelling -
4 2 75 Junior Thompson Junior Thompson Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -2
5 4 28H Hunter Finney Hunter Finney Littleton, CO Littleton, CO -1
6 5 10R Ryleigh Whittle Ryleigh Whittle Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 222 Dave Wheeler Dave Wheeler Platteville , CO Platteville , CO 2
2 2 R24 Craig Baukema Craig Baukema -
3 1 77 Scott Cimfl Scott Cimfl Westminster, CO Westminster, CO -2
4 9 29CH Chris Hoff Chris Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO 5
5 5 6L Kevin Lueck Kevin Lueck Windsor, CO Windsor, CO -
6 4 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -2
7 8 1X Cody Cantonwine Cody Cantonwine Ft Lupton, CO Ft Lupton, CO 1
8 11 29R Randy Hoff Randy Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO 3
9 7 98D Frank Denning Frank Denning Golden, CO Golden, CO -2
10 DNF 6 10 Marty Cantonwine Marty Cantonwine Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -4
11 DNF 10 15 Dusty Palmore Dusty Palmore Keensburg, CO Keensburg, CO -1
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 R24 Craig Baukema Craig Baukema 2
2 2 65 Greg Sharpe Greg Sharpe Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -
3 5 6L Kevin Lueck Kevin Lueck Windsor, CO Windsor, CO 2
4 6 98D Frank Denning Frank Denning Golden, CO Golden, CO 2
5 1 29CH Chris Hoff Chris Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO -4
6 4 29R Randy Hoff Randy Hoff Parker, CO Parker, CO -2
0 Laps

Dirt Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 77 Scott Cimfl Scott Cimfl Westminster, CO Westminster, CO 4
2 4 222 Dave Wheeler Dave Wheeler Platteville , CO Platteville , CO 2
3 3 10 Marty Cantonwine Marty Cantonwine Longmont, CO Longmont, CO -
4 1 1X Cody Cantonwine Cody Cantonwine Ft Lupton, CO Ft Lupton, CO -3
5 2 15 Dusty Palmore Dusty Palmore Keensburg, CO Keensburg, CO -3
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 24B Johnny Boos Johnny Boos Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 2
2 2 21B BJ Sauer BJ Sauer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -
3 4 3J Joel Mellon Joel Mellon Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 1
4 10 39X Dakota Dillin Dakota Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO 6
5 5 9F Andy Flood Andy Flood Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
6 12 7 Josh Flood Josh Flood Thornton, CO Thornton, CO 6
7 9 32 Blair Cooper Blair Cooper Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 2
8 11 31 Steve Becker Steve Becker Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 3
9 15 44 Ryan Rader Ryan Rader Parker, CO Parker, CO 6
10 1 33 Gale Ingram Gale Ingram Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -9
11 6 81 Mike McMillen Mike McMillen Matheson, CO Matheson, CO -5
12 14 11 Brock Purvis Brock Purvis Parker, CO Parker, CO 2
13 18 78 Nick Bogardus Nick Bogardus Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 5
14 DNF 13 13 Josiah King Josiah King -1
15 DNF 17 87H Tyler Hartz Tyler Hartz Deer Trail, CO Deer Trail, CO 2
16 DNF 8 71 Frank Martinez Frank Martinez Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -8
17 DNF 7 25 Michael Rotramel Michael Rotramel Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -10
18 DNF 16 57 Brady Balderson Brady Balderson Auroa, CO Auroa, CO -2
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3J Joel Mellon Joel Mellon Pueblo West, CO Pueblo West, CO 1
2 1 33 Gale Ingram Gale Ingram Brighton, CO Brighton, CO -1
3 4 25 Michael Rotramel Michael Rotramel Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
4 5 39X Dakota Dillin Dakota Dillin Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
5 3 13 Josiah King Josiah King -2
6 6 87H Tyler Hartz Tyler Hartz Deer Trail, CO Deer Trail, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24B Johnny Boos Johnny Boos Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
2 2 9F Andy Flood Andy Flood Arvada, CO Arvada, CO -
3 3 71 Frank Martinez Frank Martinez Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
4 5 31 Steve Becker Steve Becker Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
5 4 11 Brock Purvis Brock Purvis Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
6 DNF 6 78 Nick Bogardus Nick Bogardus Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -
All transfer
0 Laps

Lightning SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21B BJ Sauer BJ Sauer Loveland, CO Loveland, CO -
2 2 81 Mike McMillen Mike McMillen Matheson, CO Matheson, CO -
3 3 32 Blair Cooper Blair Cooper Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
4 6 7 Josh Flood Josh Flood Thornton, CO Thornton, CO 2
5 4 44 Ryan Rader Ryan Rader Parker, CO Parker, CO -1
6 5 57 Brady Balderson Brady Balderson Auroa, CO Auroa, CO -1
All transfer