7/11/2021 - Halvor Lines Speedway
7/11/2021 - Halvor Lines Speedway

7/11/2021
Halvor Lines Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Anthony Woodhull

Anthony Woodhull

Superior, WI

WISSOTA Pure Stock Start Finish +/-
Feature 1 13 11 2
Heat 1 7 7 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6M Jeffrey Massingill Jeffrey Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN 5
2 5 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN 3
3 2 63 Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -1
4 8 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 4
5 7 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN 2
6 10 24L Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
7 3 11D Tim McMann Tim McMann Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
8 9 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
9 4 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN -5
10 12 9 Chris Lillo Chris Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
11 11 79 Kevin Carlson Kevin Carlson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -
12 1 7C Robbie Cooper Robbie Cooper South Range, WI South Range, WI -11
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11B Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 1
2 1 7C Robbie Cooper Robbie Cooper South Range, WI South Range, WI -1
3 6 31 Travis Budisalovich Travis Budisalovich Minneapolis, MN Minneapolis, MN 3
4 5 63 Aaron Lillo Aaron Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
5 4 16 Derek Vesel Derek Vesel Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -1
6 3 79 Kevin Carlson Kevin Carlson Hermantown, MN Hermantown, MN -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Deven VanHouse Deven VanHouse Silver Bay, MN Silver Bay, MN 1
2 1 7 Harry Hanson Harry Hanson Eveleth, MN Eveleth, MN -1
3 3 6M Jeffrey Massingill Jeffrey Massingill Keewatin, MN Keewatin, MN -
4 5 11D Tim McMann Tim McMann Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
5 4 24L Terry Lillo Terry Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
6 6 9 Chris Lillo Chris Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
15 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN 1
2 4 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 2
3 3 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI -
4 1 99 Neil Balduc Neil Balduc Bessemer, MI Bessemer, MI -3
5 6 9 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN Walker, MN 1
6 5 32 Pat Cook Pat Cook Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -1
7 7 68K Dan Kingsley Dan Kingsley Superior, WI Superior, WI -
8 Laps

WISSOTA ModifiedsHeat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Neil Balduc Neil Balduc Bessemer, MI Bessemer, MI 1
2 4 22 Brandon Copp Brandon Copp Brule, WI Brule, WI 2
3 6 11 Jody Bellefeuille Jody Bellefeuille Carlton, MN Carlton, MN 3
4 1 32 Pat Cook Pat Cook Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -3
5 3 47 Danny Vang Danny Vang Deerwood, MN Deerwood, MN -2
6 DNF 5 9 Billy Kendall III Billy Kendall III Walker, MN Walker, MN -1
7 DNF 7 68K Dan Kingsley Dan Kingsley Superior, WI Superior, WI -
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 4
2 4 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 2
3 3 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI -
4 6 9 Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
5 2 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
6 7 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
7 1 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -6
8 DNF 9 32H Matthew Hammitt Matthew Hammitt Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN 1
DNS 8 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Super StockHeat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 30 Kevin Burdick Kevin Burdick Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
2 4 21F Nick Oreskovich Nick Oreskovich Mason, WI Mason, WI 2
3 5 77 Scott Lawrence Scott Lawrence Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
4 7 32F Brian Carl Brian Carl Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 3
5 1 22 Mike Sirois Mike Sirois Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -4
6 6 9 Ronnie Malecki Ronnie Malecki Superior, WI Superior, WI -
7 8 8 Matthew Larson Matthew Larson Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 1
8 DNF 9 24 Jase Lien Jase Lien Mora, MN Mora, MN 1
9 DNF 3 32H Matthew Hammitt Matthew Hammitt Cloquet, MN Cloquet, MN -6
All transfer
15 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
2 1 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
3 3 22(T) Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
4 4 19J Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI -
5 7 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
6 8 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 2
7 6 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN -1
8 10 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 2
9 13 3M McLean Andrews McLean Andrews Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
10 14 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 4
11 15 13 Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI Washburn, WI 4
12 9 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
13 11 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -2
14 12 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -2
15 18 33 Travis Tupa Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 3
16 16 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
17 DNF 17 24 Casey Kintner Casey Kintner Mountain Iron, MN Mountain Iron, MN -
DQ 5 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22(T) Tyler Kintner Tyler Kintner Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
2 8 9 Brady Uotinen Brady Uotinen Superior, WI Superior, WI 6
3 5 40JR Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 2
4 7 11JR Andrew Inman Andrew Inman Canyon, MN Canyon, MN 3
5 2 32M Mason Musel Mason Musel Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
6 6 M2 Chris Magistad Chris Magistad Floodwood, MN Floodwood, MN -
7 9 3M McLean Andrews McLean Andrews Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
8 1 13 Chris Bretting Chris Bretting Washburn, WI Washburn, WI -7
9 DNF 4 24 Casey Kintner Casey Kintner Mountain Iron, MN Mountain Iron, MN -5
All transfer
10 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Michael Blevins Sr Michael Blevins Sr Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
2 3 21 Jimmy Latvala Jimmy Latvala Solon Springs, WI Solon Springs, WI 1
3 1 19J Jack Rivord Jack Rivord Superior, WI Superior, WI -2
4 5 32III Cody Carlson Cody Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 1
5 6 18S Kennedy Swan Kennedy Swan Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI 1
6 8 64 Evan Checkalski Evan Checkalski Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
7 4 28 Paul Ripley Paul Ripley Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
8 9 34 Taylor Madrinich Taylor Madrinich Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
9 DNF 7 33 Travis Tupa Travis Tupa Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockFeature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 1
2 4 19J Jared Akervik Jared Akervik Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
3 1 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -2
4 6 11E Dylan Shelton Dylan Shelton Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN 2
5 7 31(C) Tim Carlson Tim Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
6 3 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
7 5 31 Tom Treviranus Tom Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI -2
8 9 33S Jason Simonson Jason Simonson Poplar, WI Poplar, WI 1
9 10 N8 Nate Rose Nate Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
10 12 24 Eric Lillo Eric Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 2
11 13 9W Anthony Woodhull Anthony Woodhull Superior, WI Superior, WI 2
12 11 52 Zachary Folz Zachary Folz Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
13 DNF 8 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -5
6 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10JR Mikey Blevins Mikey Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN -
2 2 31(C) Tim Carlson Tim Carlson Superior, WI Superior, WI -
3 3 16 Cory Jorgensen Cory Jorgensen Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
4 6 17 Aaron Bernick Aaron Bernick Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 2
5 4 33S Jason Simonson Jason Simonson Poplar, WI Poplar, WI -1
6 5 52 Zachary Folz Zachary Folz Rice Lake, WI Rice Lake, WI -1
7 7 9W Anthony Woodhull Anthony Woodhull Superior, WI Superior, WI -
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA Pure StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19J Jared Akervik Jared Akervik Superior, WI Superior, WI -
2 2 11E Dylan Shelton Dylan Shelton Wrenshall, MN Wrenshall, MN -
3 5 10 Sam Blevins Sam Blevins Hibbing, MN Hibbing, MN 2
4 4 31 Tom Treviranus Tom Treviranus Hawthorne, WI Hawthorne, WI -
5 3 N8 Nate Rose Nate Rose Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -2
6 6 24 Eric Lillo Eric Lillo Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -
All transfer
12 Laps

WISSOTA HornetFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 16 Tyler Schramm Tyler Schramm Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 6
2 2 9 Lucas Lillo Lucas Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
3 3 23 Kristy Marken Kristy Marken Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
4 1 19R Nathan Rose Jr Nathan Rose Jr Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -3
5 5 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -
6 4 13 Casey Fitzpatrick Casey Fitzpatrick Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -2
7 10 08 Rick Andrews Jr Rick Andrews Jr Superior, WI Superior, WI 3
8 9 50T Jordan Toland Jordan Toland Proctor, MN Proctor, MN 1
9 8 29 Eva Lillo Eva Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -1
10 DNF 6 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -4
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Kristy Marken Kristy Marken Duluth, MN Duluth, MN 1
2 5 24 Marcus Ammerman Marcus Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN 3
3 3 9 Lucas Lillo Lucas Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
4 DNF 1 50T Jordan Toland Jordan Toland Proctor, MN Proctor, MN -3
5 DNF 4 08 Rick Andrews Jr Rick Andrews Jr Superior, WI Superior, WI -1
All transfer
6 Laps

WISSOTA HornetHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 16 Tyler Schramm Tyler Schramm Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN -
2 2 19R Nathan Rose Jr Nathan Rose Jr Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
3 4 13 Casey Fitzpatrick Casey Fitzpatrick Two Harbors, MN Two Harbors, MN 1
4 3 11A Jamie Ammerman Jamie Ammerman Mora, MN Mora, MN -1
5 5 29 Eva Lillo Eva Lillo Duluth, MN Duluth, MN -
All transfer