9/25/2021 - Redwood Acres Raceway
9/25/2021 - Redwood Acres Raceway

9/25/2021
Redwood Acres Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

0 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 22M David Miller David Miller Coquille, OR Coquille, OR 8
2 10 41 Junior Roddy Junior Roddy Gualala, CA Gualala, CA 8
3 14 10 Dustin Walters Dustin Walters Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA 11
4 7 2 David Henderson David Henderson Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA 3
5 1 23 Brandon Ash Brandon Ash Umpqua, OR Umpqua, OR -4
6 8 15 Richard Knight Richard Knight Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 2
7 13 96 Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA 6
8 2 1 Craig Baker Craig Baker Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -6
9 12 52 Chris Sarvinski Chris Sarvinski Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA 3
10 6 26 Nick Ford Nick Ford Somoa, CA Somoa, CA -4
11 5 33 Brian Crawford Brian Crawford Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -6
12 15 12W Ryan Walters Ryan Walters Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA 3
13 4 55 Tyler Caturegli Tyler Caturegli Cloverdale, CA Cloverdale, CA -9
14 11 99 Chris Salmina Chris Salmina , CA , CA -3
15 3 66 Larry Bayless Larry Bayless Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -12
0 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Richard Knight Richard Knight Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -
2 2 99 Chris Salmina Chris Salmina , CA , CA -
3 3 55 Tyler Caturegli Tyler Caturegli Cloverdale, CA Cloverdale, CA -
4 4 1 Craig Baker Craig Baker Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
5 5 26 Nick Ford Nick Ford Somoa, CA Somoa, CA -
6 6 66 Larry Bayless Larry Bayless Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -
7 7 33 Brian Crawford Brian Crawford Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
0 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 96 Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -
2 2 12W Ryan Walters Ryan Walters Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA -
3 3 23 Brandon Ash Brandon Ash Umpqua, OR Umpqua, OR -
4 4 41 Junior Roddy Junior Roddy Gualala, CA Gualala, CA -
5 5 22M David Miller David Miller Coquille, OR Coquille, OR -
6 6 10 Dustin Walters Dustin Walters Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA -
7 7 2 David Henderson David Henderson Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA -
8 8 52 Chris Sarvinski Chris Sarvinski Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA -
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 23 Brandon Ash Brandon Ash Umpqua, OR Umpqua, OR
2 9 22M David Miller David Miller Coquille, OR Coquille, OR
3 14 10 Dustin Walters Dustin Walters Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA
4 7 2 David Henderson David Henderson Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA
5 10 41 Junior Roddy Junior Roddy Gualala, CA Gualala, CA
6 13 96 Mike Sullivan Mike Sullivan Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA
7 15 12W Ryan Walters Ryan Walters Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA
8 12 52 Chris Sarvinski Chris Sarvinski Fortuna, CA Fortuna, CA
9 4 55 Tyler Caturegli Tyler Caturegli Cloverdale, CA Cloverdale, CA
10 8 15 Richard Knight Richard Knight Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA
11 6 26 Nick Ford Nick Ford Somoa, CA Somoa, CA
12 11 99 Chris Salmina Chris Salmina , CA , CA
13 5 33 Brian Crawford Brian Crawford Eureka, CA Eureka, CA
14 3 66 Larry Bayless Larry Bayless Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR
15 2 1 Craig Baker Craig Baker Eureka, CA Eureka, CA
35 Laps

LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 35 Jeremy Doss Jeremy Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 10
2 15 12C Cody Winchel Cody Winchel Stebastopal, CA Stebastopal, CA 13
3 9 19 Brandon White Brandon White Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 6
4 4 7D Kylie Daniels Kylie Daniels Fort Bragg, CA Fort Bragg, CA -
5 6 8D Aiden Daniels Aiden Daniels Fort Bragg, CA Fort Bragg, CA 1
6 7 11 Brett Murrell Brett Murrell Mckinleyville, CA Mckinleyville, CA 1
7 10 21 Tyler Krupa Tyler Krupa Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 3
8 3 5 Jordan Paiment Jordan Paiment -5
9 8 17 Maleesa Miles Maleesa Miles Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -1
10 2 3 Andy Thornton Andy Thornton Arcata, CA Arcata, CA -8
11 1 3D Trent Daniels Trent Daniels Fort Bragg, CA Fort Bragg, CA -10
12 13 55 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Willits, CA Willits, CA 1
13 14 62 Mac Collado Mac Collado Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 1
14 5 8 Scott Taylor Scott Taylor -9
15 12 47 Brian Park Brian Park Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -3
10 Laps

LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17 Maleesa Miles Maleesa Miles Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 4
2 3 11 Brett Murrell Brett Murrell Mckinleyville, CA Mckinleyville, CA 1
3 1 3 Andy Thornton Andy Thornton Arcata, CA Arcata, CA -2
4 7 55 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Willits, CA Willits, CA 3
5 2 3D Trent Daniels Trent Daniels Fort Bragg, CA Fort Bragg, CA -3
6 8 62 Mac Collado Mac Collado Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 2
7 6 47 Brian Park Brian Park Marysville, CA Marysville, CA -1
8 4 11X Dustin Meier Dustin Meier Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA -4
10 Laps

LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 35 Jeremy Doss Jeremy Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA 6
2 8 12C Cody Winchel Cody Winchel Stebastopal, CA Stebastopal, CA 6
3 5 19 Brandon White Brandon White Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 2
4 4 8D Aiden Daniels Aiden Daniels Fort Bragg, CA Fort Bragg, CA -
5 2 7D Kylie Daniels Kylie Daniels Fort Bragg, CA Fort Bragg, CA -3
6 6 21 Tyler Krupa Tyler Krupa Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
7 1 5 Jordan Paiment Jordan Paiment -6
8 3 8 Scott Taylor Scott Taylor -5
0 Laps

LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 12C Cody Winchel Cody Winchel Stebastopal, CA Stebastopal, CA
2 14 19 Brandon White Brandon White Eureka, CA Eureka, CA
3 5 35 Jeremy Doss Jeremy Doss Upper Lake, CA Upper Lake, CA
4 3 7D Kylie Daniels Kylie Daniels Fort Bragg, CA Fort Bragg, CA
5 7 21 Tyler Krupa Tyler Krupa Eureka, CA Eureka, CA
6 2 8D Aiden Daniels Aiden Daniels Fort Bragg, CA Fort Bragg, CA
7 12 8 Scott Taylor Scott Taylor
8 10 5 Jordan Paiment Jordan Paiment
9 13 3 Andy Thornton Andy Thornton Arcata, CA Arcata, CA
10 6 55 Justin Johnson Justin Johnson Willits, CA Willits, CA
11 9 17 Maleesa Miles Maleesa Miles Eureka, CA Eureka, CA
12 4 3D Trent Daniels Trent Daniels Fort Bragg, CA Fort Bragg, CA
13 8 11X Dustin Meier Dustin Meier Lakeport, CA Lakeport, CA
14 1 62 Mac Collado Mac Collado Eureka, CA Eureka, CA
15 11 47 Brian Park Brian Park Marysville, CA Marysville, CA
0 Laps

BombersA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 27 Loren Powers Jr Loren Powers Jr Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA 9
2 7 44 Tyler Krupa Tyler Krupa Eureka, CA Eureka, CA 5
3 4 9K Brian King Brian King shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA 1
4 6 24 Raquel Krupa Raquel Krupa 2
5 2 13 Donovan Cox Donovan Cox Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -3
6 12 50R Bridget Steeves Bridget Steeves , CA , CA 6
7 1 88 Sam Brown Sam Brown Mckinleyville, CA Mckinleyville, CA -6
8 13 4 Raymond Taylor Jr Raymond Taylor Jr Laytonville, CA Laytonville, CA 5
9 11 03B Josh Smith Josh Smith Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA 2
10 5 00 Jordan Krupa Jordan Krupa Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -5
11 3 48 Steve Kimberling Steve Kimberling Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -8
12 9 99 Chris Naughton Chris Naughton Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -3
13 14 64 Kadence Toland Kadence Toland , CA , CA 1
14 8 13T Todd Lands Todd Lands Cloverdale, CA Cloverdale, CA -6
0 Laps

BombersHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 50R Bridget Steeves Bridget Steeves , CA , CA -
2 2 00 Jordan Krupa Jordan Krupa Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
3 3 48 Steve Kimberling Steve Kimberling Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
4 4 99 Chris Naughton Chris Naughton Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
5 5 13T Todd Lands Todd Lands Cloverdale, CA Cloverdale, CA -
0 Laps

BombersHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Sam Brown Sam Brown Mckinleyville, CA Mckinleyville, CA -
2 2 4 Raymond Taylor Jr Raymond Taylor Jr Laytonville, CA Laytonville, CA -
3 3 24 Raquel Krupa Raquel Krupa -
4 4 44 Tyler Krupa Tyler Krupa Eureka, CA Eureka, CA -
5 5 13 Donovan Cox Donovan Cox Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA -
6 6 03B Josh Smith Josh Smith Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA -
7 7 27 Loren Powers Jr Loren Powers Jr Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA -
8 8 9K Brian King Brian King shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA -
0 Laps

BombersQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 27 Loren Powers Jr Loren Powers Jr Ukiah, CA Ukiah, CA
2 4 9K Brian King Brian King shasta lake, CA shasta lake, CA
3 6 24 Raquel Krupa Raquel Krupa
4 1 88 Sam Brown Sam Brown Mckinleyville, CA Mckinleyville, CA
5 11 03B Josh Smith Josh Smith Redwood City, CA Redwood City, CA
6 7 44 Tyler Krupa Tyler Krupa Eureka, CA Eureka, CA
7 2 13 Donovan Cox Donovan Cox Kelseyville, CA Kelseyville, CA
8 13 4 Raymond Taylor Jr Raymond Taylor Jr Laytonville, CA Laytonville, CA
9 12 50R Bridget Steeves Bridget Steeves , CA , CA
10 5 00 Jordan Krupa Jordan Krupa Eureka, CA Eureka, CA
11 3 48 Steve Kimberling Steve Kimberling Eureka, CA Eureka, CA
12 9 99 Chris Naughton Chris Naughton Eureka, CA Eureka, CA
13 8 13T Todd Lands Todd Lands Cloverdale, CA Cloverdale, CA