6/6/2021 - The 'Burg Speedway
6/6/2021 - The 'Burg Speedway

6/6/2021
The 'Burg Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Aaron Stolp

Aaron Stolp

Suamico, WI

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 3 2
Heat 2 4 3 1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 9
2 1 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
3 9 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 6
4 11 25 Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
5 3 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
6 12 24 Greg Gretz Greg Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 6
7 6 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
8 4 21K James Tebon James Tebon -4
9 8 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
10 14 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 4
11 17 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
12 5 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -7
13 21 8M Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 8
14 22 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 8
15 19 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
16 20 66 Tyler DeBouche Tyler DeBouche Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
17 DNF 7 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -10
18 DNF 13 88L Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -5
19 DNF 15 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -4
20 DNF 18 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
21 DNF 2 95B Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -19
22 DNF 16 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
2 5 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
3 3 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
4 6 25 Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
5 4 88L Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
6 7 20 Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
7 2 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 DNF 8 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
2 1 95B Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -1
3 4 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 1
4 2 21K James Tebon James Tebon -2
5 3 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -2
6 7 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
7 6 66 Tyler DeBouche Tyler DeBouche Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
2 7 24 Greg Gretz Greg Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 5
3 2 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
4 3 6 Konnor Wilinski Konnor Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
5 4 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -1
6 6 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
7 5 8M Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 3
2 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
3 5 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
4 7 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
5 10 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 5
6 12 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
7 2 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
8 11 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
9 17 88 Mike Coel Mike Coel Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 8
10 9 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
11 8 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -3
12 1 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -11
13 15 51 Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
14 3 44 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -11
15 13 8 Charlie Kroll Charlie Kroll Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -2
16 14 57 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
17 20 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
18 21 84 Gavin Techmeier Gavin Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
19 19 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
20 DNF 16 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
21 DNF 18 0 Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
2 1 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
3 6 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
4 3 44 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
5 4 8 Charlie Kroll Charlie Kroll Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -1
6 2 84 Gavin Techmeier Gavin Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
7 7 0 Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
2 6 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
3 4 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
4 5 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
5 1 57 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
6 2 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
7 DNF 7 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
2 5 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
3 6 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
4 1 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
5 2 51 Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
6 DNF 3 88 Mike Coel Mike Coel Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
DQ 7 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 7
2 7 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
3 3 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
4 2 88 Gabe Zellner Gabe Zellner -2
5 6 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
6 11 99 Jeff Vlies Jeff Vlies Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 5
7 9 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 2
8 15 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 7
9 10 40D Jimmy Deal Jimmy Deal New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
10 12 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
11 5 31V Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -6
12 18 11 Bernie Reinhardt Bernie Reinhardt Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 6
13 16 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
14 14 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -
15 19 15S Logan See Logan See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 4
16 20 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
17 1 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -16
18 17 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
19 13 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -6
20 21 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
21 DNF 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -17
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
2 2 11 Bernie Reinhardt Bernie Reinhardt Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
3 3 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
5 7 9S Mackenzie Simonar Mackenzie Simonar Casco, WI Casco, WI 2
6 5 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
7 6 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
2 2 15S Logan See Logan See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
3 4 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 12 Randy Theys Randy Theys Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
5 6 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
6 3 44 Shaun Olson Shaun Olson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
2 6 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
3 5 31V Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
4 9 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
5 3 81 AJ Springborn AJ Springborn Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 7 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
7 10 9S Mackenzie Simonar Mackenzie Simonar Casco, WI Casco, WI 3
8 8 44 Shaun Olson Shaun Olson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -
9 1 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -8
10 DNF 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
2 2 88 Gabe Zellner Gabe Zellner -
3 6 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
4 8 99 Jeff Vlies Jeff Vlies Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
5 3 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -2
Top 5 transfer
6 4 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -2
7 9 15S Logan See Logan See Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 2
8 1 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -7
9 7 12 Randy Theys Randy Theys Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
2 7 40D Jimmy Deal Jimmy Deal New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 5
3 1 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -2
4 2 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -2
5 6 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 11 Bernie Reinhardt Bernie Reinhardt Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 2
7 4 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
8 3 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
9 DNF 9 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
20 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 139 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 7
2 10 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 8
3 9 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
4 2 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
5 4 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
6 7 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
7 11 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
8 14 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 6
9 1 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -8
10 5 49 Kody Laviolette Kody Laviolette Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -5
11 3 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -8
12 13 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
13 18 X Bill Kelsey Bill Kelsey Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
14 12 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
15 17 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
16 20 99H Justin Hartel Justin Hartel Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI 4
17 DNF 16 26 Dillon Ploor Dillon Ploor Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -1
18 DNF 6 3G Garrett Geyer Garrett Geyer Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -12
19 DNF 19 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
20 DNF 15 051 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -5
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
2 4 3G Garrett Geyer Garrett Geyer Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
3 6 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 3
4 3 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
5 DNF 2 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
6 DNF 1 26 Dillon Ploor Dillon Ploor Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
2 3 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
3 6 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 3
4 8 139 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 4
5 5 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -
6 4 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -2
7 7 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
8 1 99H Justin Hartel Justin Hartel Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI -7
All transfer
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
2 1 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
3 4 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
4 3 49 Kody Laviolette Kody Laviolette Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
5 2 051 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -3
6 6 X Bill Kelsey Bill Kelsey Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

Murder HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
2 2 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 5 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
4 7 7 Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 3
5 8 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
6 3 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 12 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 5
8 1 27.5 Molly Stephany Molly Stephany Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -7
9 4 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
10 9 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
11 16 10W Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
12 15 17W Brian Watzka Brian Watzka 3
13 11 50X Roland Van Dehei Roland Van Dehei Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -2
14 14 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
15 DNF 13 28D Jason Dondlinger Jason Dondlinger Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -2
16 DNF 10 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI -6
8 Laps

Murder HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
2 5 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
3 4 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
4 7 7 Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 3
5 8 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 3
6 2 50X Roland Van Dehei Roland Van Dehei Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -4
7 1 28D Jason Dondlinger Jason Dondlinger Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -6
8 DNF 6 17W Brian Watzka Brian Watzka -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Murder HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4L Nathan Lisowe Nathan Lisowe Lux, WI Lux, WI 7
2 6 54D Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
3 7 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
4 1 27.5 Molly Stephany Molly Stephany Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -3
5 3 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
6 DNF 5 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
DNS 2 26JK Joey Krentz Joey Krentz Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
DNS 4 10W Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
All transfer