7/18/2021 - The 'Burg Speedway
7/18/2021 - The 'Burg Speedway

7/18/2021
The 'Burg Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
2 1 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 8 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 5
4 3 88L Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
5 7 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
6 17 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 11
7 13 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 6
8 2 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -6
9 10 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
10 15 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 5
11 19 3K Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 8
12 16 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 4
13 11 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI -2
14 12 25 Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
15 20 68J Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 5
16 18 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
17 22 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
18 14 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -4
19 24 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
20 DNF 6 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -14
21 DNF 9 99G Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -12
22 DNF 23 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
23 DNF 4 95B Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -19
24 DNF 21 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -3
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 1
2 1 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
3 3 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
4 4 68J Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 24 Greg Gretz Greg Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 1
6 5 75 Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -1
7 9 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
8 10 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 2
9 13 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
10 8 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
11 12 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
12 14 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 2
13 11 50 Jason Cornelius Jason Cornelius Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -2
14 DNF 7 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -7
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 25 Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
2 5 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
3 7 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 4
4 6 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -4
6 2 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -4
7 4 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 9 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
9 11 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
10 8 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -2
11 12 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
12 13 A11 Ashley Stevens Ashley Stevens 1
13 DNF 10 X Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -3
12 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
2 1 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -1
3 4 3K Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
4 3 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
6 5 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
7 8 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 10 72X Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI 2
9 13 41 Michael Bailey Michael Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI 4
10 12 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 2
11 11 03 Cody Hudson Cody Hudson Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
12 DNF 6 21K James Tebon James Tebon -6
13 DNF 9 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
2 3 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
4 7 11X Tom Berry Jr. Tom Berry Jr. Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
5 2 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
6 5 24 Greg Gretz Greg Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -1
7 10 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
8 6 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
9 8 50 Jason Cornelius Jason Cornelius Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -1
10 DNF 9 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 95B Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
2 8 88L Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 6
Top 2 transfer
3 2 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -1
4 4 0L Lucas Lamberies Lucas Lamberies Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
5 6 3K Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
6 10 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
7 7 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 5 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
9 3 21P Phil Mott Phil Mott Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -6
10 DNF 9 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
2 1 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 2JR Wyatt Block Wyatt Block Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 3
4 5 25 Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
5 8 75 Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 3
6 10 21K James Tebon James Tebon 4
7 9 58 Marcus Yarie Marcus Yarie Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 2
8 7 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -1
9 3 03 Cody Hudson Cody Hudson Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -6
10 4 A11 Ashley Stevens Ashley Stevens -6
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 4 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 5 05 Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 2
4 6 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
5 7 6E Vince Engebregtsen Vince Engebregtsen Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
6 3 33X Dan Roedl Dan Roedl Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
7 8 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
8 9 X Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI 1
9 10 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
10 2 41 Michael Bailey Michael Bailey Argonne, WI Argonne, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99G Jesse Glenz Jesse Glenz Chippewa Falls, WI Chippewa Falls, WI -
2 5 21X Kurt Moeller Kurt Moeller Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
Top 2 transfer
3 3 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
4 4 68J Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
5 9 40 Brian Crapser Brian Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
6 7 103 Brekken Kleinschmidt Brekken Kleinschmidt Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
7 6 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
8 8 72X Justin Ritchie Justin Ritchie New London, WI New London, WI -
9 10 5L Josh Lambert Josh Lambert Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
10 DNF 2 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -8
25 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
2 6 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
3 10 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
4 4 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
5 2 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -3
6 1 11M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI -5
7 12 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 5
8 19 99XX Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 11
9 5 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -4
10 8 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -2
11 16 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 5
12 9 88 Mike Coel Mike Coel Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
13 15 9R Kenneth Richards Kenneth Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
14 13 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
15 21 33X Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
16 14 19 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -2
17 17 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
18 11 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -7
19 23 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
20 22 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 2
21 20 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
22 24 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
23 7 007M Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -16
24 18 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA -6
15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 4 9R Kenneth Richards Kenneth Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 2
3 3 99XX Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 74A Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 3
5 6 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI 1
6 5 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -1
7 2 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -5
8 10 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
9 8 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
10 9 13 John Anschutz John Anschutz Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -1
11 12 26 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI 1
12 16 5Y Jonathon Young Jonathon Young New Londoon, WI New Londoon, WI 4
13 17 25B Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 4
14 11 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -3
15 15 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
16 DNF 13 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
DNS 14 2 Dave Reinhardt Dave Reinhardt Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI -
15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
2 8 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 6
3 5 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
5 13 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI 8
6 4 8 Charlie Kroll Charlie Kroll Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -2
7 11 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
8 12 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
9 10 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
10 14 20R Gary Reinhardt Gary Reinhardt Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI 4
11 DNF 16 3Y Donny Young Donny Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI 5
12 DNF 9 64 Chucky Forstner Chucky Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -3
13 DNF 1 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX -12
14 DNF 3 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -11
15 DNF 6 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI -9
DNS 17 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
DNS 15 11 Scott Reinhardt Scott Reinhardt Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI -
15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
2 8 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
3 6 33X Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
5 1 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -4
6 5 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
7 3 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
8 9 3JR Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
9 7 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
10 16 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA 6
11 10 51W Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI -1
12 13 15G Ryan Glembin Ryan Glembin Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
13 11 77X Brandon Setser Brandon Setser Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -2
14 15 20 Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 1
15 14 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
16 DNF 17 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 1
17 DNF 12 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -5
15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 19 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 8
2 1 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA -1
3 12 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 9
Top 3 transfer
4 4 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX -
5 5 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
6 10 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
7 2 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI -5
8 7 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
9 11 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
10 15 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI 5
11 17 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 6
12 3 51 Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -9
13 8 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -5
14 13 84 Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
15 14 0 Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr -1
DNS 6 17S Jacob Ambrosious Jacob Ambrosious Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DNS 16 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
Top 1 transfer
2 5 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
3 2 4 Jordan Ross Jordan Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -1
4 3 99X Jeremy Christians Jeremy Christians Horicon, WI Horicon, WI -1
5 7 33C Brandon Czarapata Brandon Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
6 6 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -
7 8 15G Ryan Glembin Ryan Glembin Eagle River, WI Eagle River, WI 1
8 DNF 4 5Y Jonathon Young Jonathon Young New Londoon, WI New Londoon, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
Top 1 transfer
2 4 717 GW Egbert IV GW Egbert IV Salado, TX Salado, TX 2
3 2 51 Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
4 7 18 Daniel Sell Jr Daniel Sell Jr Suring, WI Suring, WI 3
5 8 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI 3
6 5 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 3 84 Bryan Techmeier Bryan Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
8 DNF 6 3Y Donny Young Donny Young Weyauwega, WI Weyauwega, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 01 Troy Jerovetz Troy Jerovetz Iowa Falls, IA Iowa Falls, IA -
Top 1 transfer
2 4 99D Damon Murty Damon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 2
3 3 9R Kenneth Richards Kenneth Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -
4 6 33X Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
5 7 13 John Anschutz John Anschutz Forestville, WI Forestville, WI 2
6 2 77X Brandon Setser Brandon Setser Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -4
7 DNF 8 2 Dave Reinhardt Dave Reinhardt Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI 1
8 DNF 5 66Z Elijah Zevenbergen Elijah Zevenbergen Ocheyedan, IA Ocheyedan, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 007M Dean Maurer Dean Maurer Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI 6
Top 1 transfer
2 5 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA 3
3 2 8 Charlie Kroll Charlie Kroll Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -1
4 4 17S Jacob Ambrosious Jacob Ambrosious Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
5 6 64 Chucky Forstner Chucky Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
6 3 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
7 8 20R Gary Reinhardt Gary Reinhardt Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI 1
8 DNF 1 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Mike Coel Mike Coel Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
Top 1 transfer
2 1 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -1
3 6 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
4 5 74A Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 1
5 7 3JR Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 2
6 3 26 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI -3
7 2 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
8 8 25B Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11M Mike Mashl Mike Mashl Depere, WI Depere, WI 1
Top 1 transfer
2 3 25N Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
3 5 37 Jeffrey Abbey Jeffrey Abbey Comanche, TX Comanche, TX 2
4 4 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
5 8 19 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
6 DNF 6 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
7 DNF 7 0 Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr -
8 DNF 1 1R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 30C Abe Huls Abe Huls Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 4
Top 1 transfer
2 2 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
3 4 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
4 1 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
5 7 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
6 3 33S Zach Spangenberg Zach Spangenberg Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
7 6 509 Logan Leary Logan Leary Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -1
8 DNF 8 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
Top 1 transfer
2 3 1M Dan Michonski Dan Michonski Marion, WI Marion, WI 1
3 7 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
4 1 02D Kyle Domalick Kyle Domalick De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -3
5 5 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
6 6 18H Kevin Hebbe Kevin Hebbe Neenah, WI Neenah, WI -
7 2 11 Scott Reinhardt Scott Reinhardt Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI -5
8 8 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
Top 1 transfer
2 1 99XX Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -1
3 4 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
4 5 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
5 7 51W Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 2
6 2 121 Andy Kleczka Andy Kleczka Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
7 6 20 Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -
3 3 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
4 7 74 Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 3
5 5 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
6 4 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -2
7 6 55W Shawn Wagner Shawn Wagner Lena, WI Lena, WI -1
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 5
2 5 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 2 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI -1
4 9 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
5 4 44 Brian Joski Brian Joski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI -1
6 3 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -3
7 10 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 3
8 14 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 6
9 12 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
10 11 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
11 18 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 7
12 13 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
13 16 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 3
14 1 11 Bernie Reinhardt Bernie Reinhardt Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -13
15 7 31 Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -8
16 15 15D Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
17 17 88 Gabe Zellner Gabe Zellner -
18 23 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 5
19 19 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
20 8 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -12
21 22 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
22 DNF 20 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -2
23 DNF 24 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
24 DNF 21 99 Jeff Vlies Jeff Vlies Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -3
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Gabe Zellner Gabe Zellner -
2 4 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 2 99 Jeff Vlies Jeff Vlies Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
5 6 98 Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 1
6 10 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 4
7 11 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI 4
8 8 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
9 7 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
10 12 XV Donald Marquart Donald Marquart Ripon, WI Ripon, WI 2
11 3 40D Jimmy Deal Jimmy Deal New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -8
12 DNF 9 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -3
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
2 1 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -1
3 5 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
5 11 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
6 10 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 4
7 DNF 6 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
8 DNF 4 9S Mackenzie Simonar Mackenzie Simonar Casco, WI Casco, WI -4
9 DNF 7 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -2
10 DNF 8 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
11 DNF 12 0 John Ostermann John Ostermann Norway, MI Norway, MI 1
12 DNF 3 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -9
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25X Derek Fehling Derek Fehling Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
2 5 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 3
3 2 31 Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
4 7 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 10 88 Gabe Zellner Gabe Zellner 5
6 3 40D Jimmy Deal Jimmy Deal New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -3
7 6 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
8 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
9 8 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -1
10 DNF 9 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 4 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 2
3 1 11 Bernie Reinhardt Bernie Reinhardt Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
4 8 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 3 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -2
6 7 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 1
7 10 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 3
8 5 31G Will Garceau Will Garceau Francis Creek, WI Francis Creek, WI -3
9 6 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
10 9 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 3
2 1 32X Skyler Woods Skyler Woods Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -1
3 6 53 Jake Carpenter Jake Carpenter Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
4 5 15D Craig Dorner Craig Dorner Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 99 Jeff Vlies Jeff Vlies Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 4
6 8 56 Doug Maurer Doug Maurer Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
7 7 98 Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI -
8 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
9 10 26H Taylor Haufschildt Taylor Haufschildt Greenville, WI Greenville, WI 1
10 3 XV Donald Marquart Donald Marquart Ripon, WI Ripon, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
2 3 3 Travis Schmidt Travis Schmidt Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
3 5 44 Brian Joski Brian Joski Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
4 4 1 Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 3
6 9 9S Mackenzie Simonar Mackenzie Simonar Casco, WI Casco, WI 3
7 10 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
8 6 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
9 1 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -8
10 7 0 John Ostermann John Ostermann Norway, MI Norway, MI -3
20 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35D Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
2 4 35M Troy Muench Troy Muench Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
3 1 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
4 15 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 11
5 9 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
6 16 24S Austin Steinke Austin Steinke St Nazianz, WI St Nazianz, WI 10
7 8 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 1
8 2 3G Garrett Geyer Garrett Geyer Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -6
9 7 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
10 11 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
11 6 3V Dan Van Pay Dan Van Pay Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
12 19 139 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 7
13 17 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
14 18 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 4
15 13 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
16 21 9 Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 5
17 23 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
18 12 10R Jeff Richards Jeff Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI -6
19 10 24 Jerry Winkler Jerry Winkler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -9
20 24 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 4
21 22 49M Ryan Manthei Ryan Manthei 1
22 20 X Bill Kelsey Bill Kelsey Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
23 DNF 14 9D John Denil Jr John Denil Jr Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -9
24 DNF 5 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -19
12 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
2 12 139 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 10
3 13 9 Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 10
Top 3 transfer
4 3 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
5 2 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
6 6 79 David Hoerning David Hoerning Grand Chute, WI Grand Chute, WI -
7 9 46N Chad Naze Chad Naze Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
8 5 54M Matt Malvitz Matt Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -3
9 8 051 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
10 7 88W Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI -3
11 4 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -7
12 DNF 11 20 Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI -1
13 DNF 10 07W Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
12 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 3
2 2 X Bill Kelsey Bill Kelsey Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
3 3 49M Ryan Manthei Ryan Manthei -
Top 3 transfer
4 9 94 Cody Patten Cody Patten Friendship, WI Friendship, WI 5
5 1 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -4
6 6 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
7 10 99H Justin Hartel Justin Hartel Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI 3
8 12 119X Josh Novak Josh Novak Neenah, WI Neenah, WI 4
9 7 73A James Anderson James Anderson Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -2
10 13 89T Austin Turrubiates Austin Turrubiates Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
11 11 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
12 DNF 5 49 Kody Laviolette Kody Laviolette Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -7
13 DNF 8 26 Aaron Ploor Aaron Ploor Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -5
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11R Larry Richards Larry Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 1
2 5 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 3
3 11 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 8
4 3 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
6 4 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
7 1 54M Matt Malvitz Matt Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -6
8 10 88W Jason White Jason White Randolph, WI Randolph, WI 2
9 6 46N Chad Naze Chad Naze Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
10 7 20 Michael Rabas Michael Rabas Maribel, WI Maribel, WI -3
11 DNF 8 9 Marcus Moede Marcus Moede Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -3
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
2 7 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
3 11 3G Garrett Geyer Garrett Geyer Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 8
4 2 9D John Denil Jr John Denil Jr Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 9 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 4
6 10 49M Ryan Manthei Ryan Manthei 4
7 8 49 Kody Laviolette Kody Laviolette Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
8 5 73A James Anderson James Anderson Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -3
9 6 94 Cody Patten Cody Patten Friendship, WI Friendship, WI -3
10 3 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -7