8/1/2021 - The 'Burg Speedway
8/1/2021 - The 'Burg Speedway

8/1/2021
The 'Burg Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Aaron Stolp

Aaron Stolp

Suamico, WI

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 6 3 3
Heat 2 5 4 1

Clear Selection

35 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
2 2 3K Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
3 7 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
4 4 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
5 10 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 5
6 1 24 Greg Gretz Greg Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -5
7 17 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 10
8 8 88L Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
9 3 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -6
10 12 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
11 9 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -2
12 15 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
13 11 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
14 19 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 5
15 14 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
16 18 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
17 23 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
18 16 66 Tyler DeBouche Tyler DeBouche Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
19 DNF 20 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
20 DNF 24 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
21 DNF 21 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
22 DNF 22 8M Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
23 DNF 5 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -18
24 DNF 13 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -11
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -
2 3 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 1
3 5 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
4 2 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
6 8 21K James Tebon James Tebon 2
7 DNF 9 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 2
8 DNF 4 25 Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -4
9 DNF 7 73 Dan Ratajczak Dan Ratajczak Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 7 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
3 3 8M Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 4 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 68J Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
6 6 95B Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
7 5 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
8 2 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08 Johnny Whitman Johnny Whitman Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
2 2 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
3 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
4 4 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 1
6 8 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 2
7 7 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI -
8 3 73 Dan Ratajczak Dan Ratajczak Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
9 9 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Mike Mullen Mike Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
2 2 20C Cody Schroeder Cody Schroeder Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
3 5 24 Greg Gretz Greg Gretz Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI 2
4 7 56C Jason Czarapata Jason Czarapata Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 21CZ Tim Czarneski Tim Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
6 1 8M Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
7 4 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
8 DNF 8 00 R.M Van Pay R.M Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 3 0P Hunter Parsons Hunter Parsons Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 5 3K Todd Dart Todd Dart Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
4 6 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
6 7 25 Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
7 1 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -6
8 DNF 8 21K James Tebon James Tebon -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 4
2 2 3M Randy Markwardt Jr Randy Markwardt Jr Sheboygan Falls, WI Sheboygan Falls, WI -
3 6 88L Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 3
4 1 66 Tyler DeBouche Tyler DeBouche Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
Top 4 transfer
5 8 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 3
6 4 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -2
7 7 95B Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
8 DNF 3 68J Mark Joski Mark Joski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -5
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 6
2 9 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 7
3 6 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 3
4 2 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -2
5 5 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
6 8 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
7 4 88 Mike Coel Mike Coel Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
8 3 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
9 15 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 6
10 16 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI 6
11 12 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
12 17 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 5
13 14 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
14 11 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI -3
15 19 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
16 1 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -15
17 18 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
18 20 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
19 DNF 10 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -9
DNS 21 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
DQ 13 84 Gavin Techmeier Gavin Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 2 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
3 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 14 Dave Budzban Dave Budzban 1
5 6 34D Kerry Douglas Kerry Douglas Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI 1
6 4 7A Lloyd Allen Lloyd Allen Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -2
7 7 75G Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI 2
2 4 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
3 2 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 6 Rick Malberg Rick Malberg Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
5 7 0 Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr 2
6 DNF 5 2R Gary Reinhardt Gary Reinhardt Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI -1
7 DNF 6 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
2 8 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI 6
3 3 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
4 7 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
5 6 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 5 2T Travis VanStraten Travis VanStraten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -1
7 2 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
8 9 7A Lloyd Allen Lloyd Allen Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
9 1 2R Gary Reinhardt Gary Reinhardt Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI -8
10 10 75G Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
2 4 88 Mike Coel Mike Coel Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
3 7 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
4 5 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
5 2 84 Gavin Techmeier Gavin Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 8 6 Rick Malberg Rick Malberg Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
7 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
8 10 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
9 9 34D Kerry Douglas Kerry Douglas Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI -
10 DNF 1 0 Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr -9
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 007 Luke Lemmens Luke Lemmens De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
2 4 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 2
3 6 9K Shawn Havel Shawn Havel Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 3
4 1 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
5 8 10M Mitch Meier Mitch Meier Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 2 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -4
7 7 72 Robert Waechter Robert Waechter Ellisville, WI Ellisville, WI -
8 9 14 Dave Budzban Dave Budzban 1
9 DNF 3 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -6
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 8
2 10 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 8
3 5 88 Gabe Zellner Gabe Zellner 2
4 12 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 8
5 11 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 6
6 13 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 7
7 22 19 Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI 15
8 3 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -5
9 17 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI 8
10 6 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
11 2 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -9
12 19 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 7
13 8 31 Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -5
14 1 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -13
15 16 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI 1
16 DNF 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -12
17 DNF 14 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -3
18 DNF 7 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -11
19 DNF 18 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
20 DNF 21 9S Mackenzie Simonar Mackenzie Simonar Casco, WI Casco, WI 1
21 DNF 20 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -1
22 DNF 15 2M Josh Massart Josh Massart Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 88 Gabe Zellner Gabe Zellner 3
2 6 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
3 2 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
4 7 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
5 5 03W Timothy Warner Timothy Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI -
6 1 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -5
7 3 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -4
8 8 19 Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
2 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
3 5 464 Ryan Schmidt Ryan Schmidt Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 2
4 6 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 2
5 4 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -1
6 2 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -4
7 DNF 7 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 5
2 2 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
3 4 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
4 5 31 Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
5 7 2M Josh Massart Josh Massart Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
6 3 44T Logan Theys Logan Theys Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
7 DNF 1 9S Mackenzie Simonar Mackenzie Simonar Casco, WI Casco, WI -6
All transfer
20 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 13 35D Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 12
2 10 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 8
3 8 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 5
4 9 139 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 5
5 5 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
6 6 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
7 12 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
8 4 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
9 15 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 6
10 7 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
11 1 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -10
12 11 5W Nick Wunrow Nick Wunrow Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
13 19 X Bill Kelsey Bill Kelsey Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
14 18 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 4
15 2 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -13
16 20 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
17 14 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -3
18 3 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -15
19 DNF 17 07 Mathias Prouty Mathias Prouty Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
20 DNF 16 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -4
10 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
2 1 07 Mathias Prouty Mathias Prouty Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -1
3 6 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 4 X Bill Kelsey Bill Kelsey Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
5 3 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -2
6 9 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 3
7 7 18C Rusty Campo Rusty Campo Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 8 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
9 5 051 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -4
10 10 99H Justin Hartel Justin Hartel Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI -
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
2 5 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
3 4 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
4 8 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
5 7 35D Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 07 Mathias Prouty Mathias Prouty Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 3
7 3 X Bill Kelsey Bill Kelsey Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
8 2 18C Rusty Campo Rusty Campo Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -6
9 1 99H Justin Hartel Justin Hartel Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI -8
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 4
2 1 18Z Travis Zirbel Travis Zirbel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 4 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
4 3 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
5 6 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
7 2 051 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -5
8 DNF 8 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 139 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 4
2 4 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
3 2 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -1
4 7 5W Nick Wunrow Nick Wunrow Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 3
5 8 55B Brandon Fuhrmann Brandon Fuhrmann Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 1 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -5
7 3 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -4
8 6 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI -2
20 Laps

Murder HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 5
2 4 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
3 7 54 Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
4 5 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
5 8 20T Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 3
6 9 15S Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 3
7 10 89X Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
8 1 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -7
9 3 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -6
10 12 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
11 13 27.5 Molly Stephany Molly Stephany Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
12 16 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
13 14 92 Garrett Greenfield Garrett Greenfield Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
DNS 11 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -
DNS 15 10W Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
DQ 2 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Murder HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7 Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 5
2 4 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
3 5 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
4 7 20T Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 3
5 8 89X Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
6 2 360 Shawn Cady Shawn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -4
7 DNF 1 27.5 Molly Stephany Molly Stephany Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI -6
DNS 3 10W Bo White Bo White Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Murder HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 15S Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 6
2 6 54 Brett Deprez Brett Deprez Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
3 5 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
4 4 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
5 2 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
6 3 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
7 8 92 Garrett Greenfield Garrett Greenfield Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
8 DNF 1 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -7
All transfer