8/29/2021 - The 'Burg Speedway
8/29/2021 - The 'Burg Speedway

8/29/2021
The 'Burg Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
2 3 25 Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 1 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
4 8 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 4
5 9 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 4
6 11 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI 5
7 13 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 6
8 17 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI 9
9 12 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
10 6 8M Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
11 18 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 7
12 19 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 7
13 DNF 2 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -11
14 DNF 14 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
15 DNF 10 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -5
16 DNF 5 88L Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -11
17 DNF 4 95B Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -13
18 DNF 16 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -2
19 DNF 15 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
2 4 88L Josh Long Josh Long Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI 2
3 8 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox 5
4 6 20T Brad Theys Brad Theys Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
5 3 25 Russ Reinwald Russ Reinwald Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
6 5 4K Kyle Kudick Kyle Kudick Mishcot, WI Mishcot, WI -1
7 7 K9 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Little Suamico, WI Little Suamico, WI -
8 10 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
9 1 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -8
10 9 333 Rob Charapata Rob Charapata Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 90K Shawn Kilgore Shawn Kilgore New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 5
2 5 54 Benji LaCrosse Benji LaCrosse Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
3 2 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -1
4 4 8M Jay Matthias Jay Matthias Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
5 3 95B Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -2
6 1 00JR Race Van Pay Race Van Pay Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -5
7 8 12 Matt Vandenlangenberg Matt Vandenlangenberg Oneida, WI Oneida, WI 1
8 9 54D Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 1
9 DNF 7 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI 1
2 4 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
3 10 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 7
4 5 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
5 15 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 10
6 11 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 5
7 20 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 13
8 16 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 8
9 8 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
10 3 84 Gavin Techmeier Gavin Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -7
11 18 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 7
12 9 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
13 17 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 4
14 1 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -13
15 19 3JR Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 4
16 13 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -3
17 14 88 Mike Coel Mike Coel Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
18 7 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -11
19 6 74A Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -13
20 12 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -8
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
2 4 3JR Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
4 5 51 Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
5 7 25 Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 2
6 8 75G Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI 2
7 DNF 2 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -5
DNS 6 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
2 3 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 14 Dave Budzban Dave Budzban -2
4 7 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI 3
5 6 2 Dave Reinhardt Dave Reinhardt Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI 1
6 4 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -2
7 5 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 5
2 1 99KK Derek Moede Derek Moede New Franken, WI New Franken, WI -1
3 4 74A Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
4 8 83 Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
6 2 D26 Kevin Deneys Kevin Deneys Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
7 3 51 Jeremy Wiitala Jeremy Wiitala Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
8 7 25 Trent Nolan Trent Nolan Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
2 2 84 Gavin Techmeier Gavin Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 3 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
4 6 88 Mike Coel Mike Coel Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 1 14 Dave Budzban Dave Budzban -4
6 5 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -1
7 8 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
DQ 7 43 Rick Dix Rick Dix Kingsbridge, WI Kingsbridge, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 3
2 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
3 3 3D Dylan Stedjee Dylan Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
4 5 21X Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
6 7 3JR Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
7 2 0F Patrick Farley Jr Patrick Farley Jr -5
8 DNF 1 75G Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 36 Larry Karcz Jr Larry Karcz Jr Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 3
2 6 21K Jeff Kropp Jeff Kropp Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
3 1 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI -2
4 3 40 Aaron Karcz Aaron Karcz Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
6 2 64 Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -4
7 7 2 Dave Reinhardt Dave Reinhardt Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI -
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 11
2 11 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 9
3 6 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 3
4 8 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
5 1 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -4
6 9 88 Gabe Zellner Gabe Zellner 3
7 2 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -5
8 14 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 6
9 18 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 9
10 3 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -7
11 16 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
12 15 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 3
13 10 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -3
14 20 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
15 5 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI -10
16 19 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
17 13 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -4
18 7 11 Bernie Reinhardt Bernie Reinhardt Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -11
19 4 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -15
20 DNF 17 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
2 3 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 31 Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
4 8 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI 4
5 7 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
6 6 7V Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -
7 4 29 Nickolas Heelein Nickolas Heelein Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson, WI -3
DNS 2 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -
DNS 9 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
2 1 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 1
4 8 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
5 5 88H J.R Hansen J.R Hansen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -
6 7 12 Randy Theys Randy Theys Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
7 3 9S Mackenzie Simonar Mackenzie Simonar Casco, WI Casco, WI -4
8 DNF 6 77 Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7W Mason Woods Mason Woods Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
2 5 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
3 7 24 Jayden Schmidt Jayden Schmidt Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
4 3 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 4
6 DNF 2 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
7 DNF 6 31 Jarred VanLaanen Jarred VanLaanen Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
8 DNF 4 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -4
9 DNF 8 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI -
2 2 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
3 4 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
4 7 24Z Jacob Zellner Jacob Zellner New Franken, WI New Franken, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 9M Dennis Miesler Dennis Miesler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
6 3 9S Mackenzie Simonar Mackenzie Simonar Casco, WI Casco, WI -3
7 8 88H J.R Hansen J.R Hansen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
8 5 12 Randy Theys Randy Theys Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14 Cody Rass Cody Rass Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 5
2 5 88 Gabe Zellner Gabe Zellner 3
3 7 1K Elijah Koenig Elijah Koenig Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 4
4 4 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 7 Brady Harshberger Brady Harshberger Fond Du Lac, WI Fond Du Lac, WI -4
6 8 29 Nickolas Heelein Nickolas Heelein Fort Atkinson, WI Fort Atkinson, WI 2
7 2 7V Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -5
8 DNF 3 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -5
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12S Taylor Sorenson Taylor Sorenson Pulaski WI, WI Pulaski WI, WI 1
2 1 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -1
3 4 11 Bernie Reinhardt Bernie Reinhardt Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
4 3 28 Michael Bailey Jr Michael Bailey Jr Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 41D Troy DeGrave Troy DeGrave De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
6 8 21K Kyle Odekirk Kyle Odekirk Plymouth, WI Plymouth, WI 2
7 7 77 Matt Warner Matt Warner Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
8 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
20 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Ed Anschutz Ed Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
2 6 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
3 14 139 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI 11
4 1 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
5 12 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 7
6 4 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI -2
7 5 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -2
8 10 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 2
9 16 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 7
10 9 35D Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
11 8 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
12 17 35R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 5
13 7 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -6
14 13 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -1
15 11 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -4
16 15 43 Ray Roe Ray Roe Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -1
17 18 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 1
18 DNF 19 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
19 DNF 20 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI 1
20 DNF 3 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -17
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
2 4 35R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
3 5 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
4 10 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 6
5 1 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 8 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 2
7 7 051 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
8 11 99H Justin Hartel Justin Hartel Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI 3
9 2 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI -7
DNS 3 49 Kody Laviolette Kody Laviolette Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -
DNS 9 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 5
2 3 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
3 5 35 Brooke Diefenthaler Brooke Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 2
4 8 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 4
5 7 11C Adam Crapser Adam Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 1 J8 James Jaime James Jaime Salem, WI Salem, WI -5
7 9 35R Brandon Ross Brandon Ross Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
8 2 051 Mark Spittlemeister Mark Spittlemeister Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -6
9 DNF 4 27F Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Ed Anschutz Ed Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
2 7 35D Paul Diefenthaler Paul Diefenthaler Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
3 8 75 James Fletcher James Fletcher Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 5
4 6 42A Lexii Ashcraft Lexii Ashcraft Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
5 5 139 Justin Jacobsen Justin Jacobsen Black Creek, WI Black Creek, WI -
Top 5 transfer
6 3 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI -3
7 9 16B Dylan Breit Dylan Breit Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
8 4 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -4
9 1 99H Justin Hartel Justin Hartel Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI -8
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24H Presley Harrington Presley Harrington Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
2 4 86B Jake Burt Jake Burt De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 2
3 5 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 7 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
5 8 43 Ray Roe Ray Roe Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI 3
Top 5 transfer
6 DNF 3 49 Kody Laviolette Kody Laviolette Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -3
7 DNF 6 111 Shanon Guelette Shanon Guelette Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
8 DNF 2 1K Derek Kaye Derek Kaye Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
20 Laps

Murder HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 6
2 8 20T Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 6
3 3 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -
4 13 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI 9
5 1 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -4
6 15 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 9
7 11 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 4
8 12 7 Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 4
9 20 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 11
10 16 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 6
11 9 88K Kenneth Becker Kenneth Becker Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -2
12 4 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -8
13 14 18E Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
14 19 71 Lonny Schlafke Lonny Schlafke Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI 5
15 2 28D Jason Dondlinger Jason Dondlinger Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -13
16 DNF 10 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
17 DNF 5 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -12
18 DNF 6 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -12
19 DNF 18 06 Josh Turzinski Josh Turzinski Omoro, WI Omoro, WI -1
DNS 17 96 Brian Watzka Jr Brian Watzka Jr Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 Laps

Murder HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 3
2 1 68 Kyle Walters Kyle Walters Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
3 2 111 Kyle Jorgenson Kyle Jorgenson Oneida, WI Oneida, WI -1
4 6 7 Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 2
5 5 3B Adam Broehm Adam Broehm Newton, WI Newton, WI -
6 3 360C Braidyn Cady Braidyn Cady Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -3
7 7 71 Lonny Schlafke Lonny Schlafke Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Murder HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22M Clint Malueg Clint Malueg Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 1
2 4 20T Alvin Testroete Alvin Testroete Hilbert, WI Hilbert, WI 2
3 1 28D Jason Dondlinger Jason Dondlinger Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -2
4 5 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
5 6 18E Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
6 DNF 7 96 Brian Watzka Jr Brian Watzka Jr Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
DNS 3 21J Justin Finlan Justin Finlan Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Murder HornetsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 133 Dallas Topel Dallas Topel Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 3 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 1
3 5 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 2
4 4 88K Kenneth Becker Kenneth Becker Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI -
5 6 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
6 1 06 Josh Turzinski Josh Turzinski Omoro, WI Omoro, WI -5
All transfer