10/2/2021 - The 'Burg Speedway
10/2/2021 - The 'Burg Speedway

10/2/2021
The 'Burg Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 79 Jerry Muenster Jerry Muenster Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
2 3 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
3 6 75 Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 3
4 5 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 1
5 9 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 4
6 10 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 4
7 13 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI 6
8 1 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -7
9 12 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
10 8 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI -2
11 15 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 4
12 11 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
13 7 95B Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -6
14 14 05 Dan Miller Dan Miller Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI -
15 17 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 2
16 DNF 19 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI 3
17 DNF 22 54 Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI 5
18 DNF 4 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -14
19 DNF 20 A11 Ashley Stevens Ashley Stevens 1
DNS 16 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
DNS 18 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -
DNS 21 13M Dan Moderson Dan Moderson New London, WI New London, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Jerry Wilinski Jerry Wilinski Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 5 90J Jeremy Jacobs Jeremy Jacobs Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 3
3 4 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
4 6 75 Lance Arneson Lance Arneson Abrams, WI Abrams, WI 2
5 1 757 Tony Wedelstadt Tony Wedelstadt New London, WI New London, WI -4
6 3 54H Travis Hansen Travis Hansen Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -3
7 7 29P Chris Pigeon Chris Pigeon Allouez , WI Allouez , WI -
8 8 54 Chad Devine Chad Devine Mackville, WI Mackville, WI -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21J Jared Siefert Jared Siefert Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
2 2 47 Jason Hyerdall Jason Hyerdall Lake Villa, IL Lake Villa, IL -
3 4 09 Kelsy Hayes Kelsy Hayes Hobart, WI Hobart, WI 1
4 3 Z84 Dave Zeitler Dave Zeitler Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -1
5 6 05 Dan Miller Dan Miller Fox Lake, WI Fox Lake, WI 1
6 7 52 Bruce Troesch Bruce Troesch West Band, WI West Band, WI 1
7 5 A11 Ashley Stevens Ashley Stevens -2
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 94 J.J Andersen J.J Andersen De Pere, WI De Pere, WI 1
2 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
3 3 95B Jeff Bodendorfer Jeff Bodendorfer Waterford, WI Waterford, WI -
4 5 79 Jerry Muenster Jerry Muenster Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
5 7 X Mike Wedelstadt Mike Wedelstadt Fremont, WI Fremont, WI 2
6 DNF 4 30W Daniel Wilcox Daniel Wilcox -2
7 DNF 6 13M Dan Moderson Dan Moderson New London, WI New London, WI -1
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20 Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 1
2 6 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
3 7 07 Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 4
4 11 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 7
5 8 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 3
6 13 64 Chucky Forstner Chucky Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 7
7 5 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -2
8 1 3JR Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -7
9 16 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 7
10 3 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -7
11 18 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 7
12 20 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 8
13 14 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 1
14 9 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -5
15 19 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
16 15 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
17 21 75 Tony Schlei Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 4
18 12 24J Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -6
19 DNF 10 74A Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI -9
20 DNF 17 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI -3
DQ 4 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
2 2 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
4 5 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI 1
5 6 A11 Tim Mueller Tim Mueller Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
6 4 3L Bill Lemieux Bill Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -2
7 7 64P Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -
8 9 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI 1
DNS 8 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI -
2 2 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 26 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI -
4 4 34D Kerry Douglas Kerry Douglas Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI -
5 5 84 Gavin Techmeier Gavin Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 6 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
7 DNF 7 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -
8 DNF 9 33Z Crystal Zempel Crystal Zempel Gillett, WI Gillett, WI 1
DNS 8 92 Rodney Dart Rodney Dart Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI -
2 2 75 Tony Schlei Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI -
Top 2 transfer
3 3 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -
4 8 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI 4
5 4 14 Dave Budzban Dave Budzban -1
6 5 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
7 7 75G Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -
8 6 8 Chase Jung Chase Jung Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22L Nathan Lauscher Nathan Lauscher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
2 4 21 Dave Bouche Dave Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
3 7 50F Kyle Frederick Kyle Frederick Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 1 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -3
5 6 75 Tony Schlei Tony Schlei Union Grove, WI Union Grove, WI 1
6 5 34D Kerry Douglas Kerry Douglas Fish Creek, WI Fish Creek, WI -1
7 8 A11 Tim Mueller Tim Mueller Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 1
8 3 75G Dave Gauger Dave Gauger Brillion, WI Brillion, WI -5
9 9 33Z Crystal Zempel Crystal Zempel Gillett, WI Gillett, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74A Eric Arneson Eric Arneson Oconto Falls, WI Oconto Falls, WI 1
2 4 77V Barry Van Straten Barry Van Straten Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 2
3 5 24J Austin Jansen Austin Jansen Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 1JR Robert Waechter Jr Robert Waechter Jr Depere, WI Depere, WI 2
5 8 10L Chris Loewenhagen Chris Loewenhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
6 3 14 Dave Budzban Dave Budzban -3
7 7 79 Paul Barribeau Paul Barribeau Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
8 DNF 1 34JR Shawn Klapps Jr Shawn Klapps Jr La Crosse, WI La Crosse, WI -7
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Todd Augustian Todd Augustian Kewaunee, WI Kewaunee, WI -
2 3 10 Rod Snellenberger Rod Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI 1
3 6 64 Chucky Forstner Chucky Forstner Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 3
Top 3 transfer
4 8 81X Josh Mroczkowski Josh Mroczkowski Krakow, WI Krakow, WI 4
5 2 26 Jordan Kurtti Jordan Kurtti Bruce Crossing, MI Bruce Crossing, MI -3
6 5 24A Aiden Gretz Aiden Gretz Kewaunne, WI Kewaunne, WI -1
7 4 8 Chase Jung Chase Jung Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -3
DNS 7 92 Rodney Dart Rodney Dart Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Devin Snellenberger Devin Snellenberger Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
2 3 9 Eric Mahlik Eric Mahlik Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 1
3 7 35 Vern Stedjee Vern Stedjee Shiocton, WI Shiocton, WI 4
Top 3 transfer
4 6 28 Nathan Otto Nathan Otto Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
5 8 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI 3
6 5 84 Gavin Techmeier Gavin Techmeier Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
7 2 64P Brady Polcen Brady Polcen Ellison Bay, WI Ellison Bay, WI -5
8 DNF 4 5 Mitch Stankowski Mitch Stankowski Wausau, WI Wausau, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20 Dusty Loberger Dusty Loberger OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 5
2 4 3JR Caden Lemieux Caden Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 2
3 3 911 John Adams John Adams Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
Top 3 transfer
4 7 40C Alex Crapser Alex Crapser Brookfield, WI Brookfield, WI 3
5 5 3L Bill Lemieux Bill Lemieux Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
6 8 25 Tony Bouche Tony Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 2
7 2 50X Trevor Vandehei Trevor Vandehei Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -5
8 DNF 1 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -7
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
2 7 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 5
3 10 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 7
4 11 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 7
5 4 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
6 12 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 6
7 17 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 10
8 6 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
9 16 98 Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 7
10 20 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 10
11 9 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -2
12 8 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -4
13 15 2M Josh Massart Josh Massart Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
14 19 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI 5
15 14 3 Mike Richer Mike Richer Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
16 DNF 13 60 Lonnie Dalgord Lonnie Dalgord Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -3
17 DNF 2 15W Bret Widdis Bret Widdis Marinette, WI Marinette, WI -15
18 DNF 5 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI -13
19 DNF 18 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI -1
20 DNF 3 71 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -17
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
2 1 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI 1
4 6 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI 2
5 3 19 Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -2
6 8 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 2
7 DNF 7 12D Christopher Gilson Christopher Gilson Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
8 DNF 5 29 Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI 1
2 8 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 6
Top 2 transfer
3 1 4R Pat Richer Pat Richer Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -2
4 4 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
5 5 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
6 3 11 Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -3
7 6 69 Jeff Solomon Jeff Solomon Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
DNS 7 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07 Cory Kemkes Cory Kemkes Appleton, WI Appleton, WI 1
2 4 1R Matthew Radtke Matthew Radtke Marion, WI Marion, WI 2
3 5 18L Randy LeMieux Jr Randy LeMieux Jr Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
4 6 60 Lonnie Dalgord Lonnie Dalgord Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 7 49 Roger Laviolette Roger Laviolette Forestville, WI Forestville, WI 2
6 1 19 Jerry Duggan Jerry Duggan Reifs Mills, WI Reifs Mills, WI -5
7 DNF 3 29 Ryan Mech Ryan Mech Greenfield, WI Greenfield, WI -4
8 DNF 8 12D Christopher Gilson Christopher Gilson Elkhart Lake, WI Elkhart Lake, WI -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 27 Tyler Sobiesczyk Tyler Sobiesczyk Shawano, WI Shawano, WI 1
2 1 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
3 3 23K Chris Kuchta Chris Kuchta Combined Locks, WI Combined Locks, WI -
4 5 3 Mike Richer Mike Richer Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 8 4R Pat Richer Pat Richer Bark River, MI Bark River, MI 3
6 6 11 Alec Wery Alec Wery Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -
7 DNF 4 799 David McCutcheon David McCutcheon Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -3
8 DNF 7 95X Dylan Lasee Dylan Lasee Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jordan Bartz Jordan Bartz Shawano, WI Shawano, WI -
2 5 5X Tony Gates Tony Gates Chilton, WI Chilton, WI 3
3 4 72 JJ Vanderloop JJ Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI 1
4 6 2M Josh Massart Josh Massart Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 23 Chuck Carmin Chuck Carmin Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
6 8 66 Steve Lorier Steve Lorier Sheybogan, WI Sheybogan, WI 2
7 7 27F Sean Falk Sean Falk Bonduel, WI Bonduel, WI -
8 2 7 Jerry Vanderloop Jerry Vanderloop Freedom, WI Freedom, WI -6
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Jesse Cullen Jesse Cullen Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
2 2 119 Reagan May Reagan May Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
3 3 15W Bret Widdis Bret Widdis Marinette, WI Marinette, WI -
4 7 98 Dustin Wudstrack Dustin Wudstrack Tigerton, WI Tigerton, WI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 02 Bryce Clements Bryce Clements Suring, WI Suring, WI 1
6 4 OK Brandon Kaye Brandon Kaye Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -2
7 5 69 Jeff Solomon Jeff Solomon Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -2
8 8 X Chris Budzban Chris Budzban Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
20 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI -
2 8 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 6
3 7 10R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 4
4 4 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI -
5 11 71 Ed Anschutz Ed Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 6
6 6 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI -
7 9 79X David Hoerning David Hoerning Grand Chute, WI Grand Chute, WI 2
8 3 43 Ray Roe Ray Roe Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -5
9 20 139 Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 11
10 10 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
11 12 4 Neil Aaberg Neil Aaberg Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 1
12 18 8E Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 6
13 5 88D Eric Derks Eric Derks -8
14 14 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
15 17 117 Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 2
16 16 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
17 13 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI -4
18 DNF 15 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL -3
19 DNF 19 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -
20 DNF 2 27 Eric Mathieson Eric Mathieson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -18
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 117 Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
2 1 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -1
Top 2 transfer
3 8 94 Cody Patten Cody Patten Friendship, WI Friendship, WI 5
4 4 87 Parker Derks Parker Derks Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -
5 6 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
6 3 26 Dillon Ploor Dillon Ploor Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -3
7 5 18 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -2
8 7 B11 Peyton Mueller Peyton Mueller Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -1
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 8E Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 5
2 8 139 Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 6
Top 2 transfer
3 2 3G Garrett Geyer Garrett Geyer Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -1
4 4 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
5 5 9 John Denil Jr John Denil Jr Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -
6 1 33W Ken Wolf Ken Wolf Omro, WI Omro, WI -5
7 7 73A James Anderson James Anderson Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -
8 3 99H Justin Hartel Justin Hartel Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI -5
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10R Kenny Richards Kenny Richards Montello, WI Montello, WI 3
2 1 27 Eric Mathieson Eric Mathieson Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI -1
3 8 4 Neil Aaberg Neil Aaberg Escanaba, MI Escanaba, MI 5
4 6 51 Jake Binash Jake Binash Forest junction, WI Forest junction, WI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 8B Nick Berzowski Nick Berzowski Pulaski, WI Pulaski, WI -3
6 7 26 Dillon Ploor Dillon Ploor Brussels, WI Brussels, WI 1
7 3 18 Brayden Lundquist Brayden Lundquist Bark River, MI Bark River, MI -4
8 5 B11 Peyton Mueller Peyton Mueller Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -3
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 838 Jason Eisel Jason Eisel Rhinelander, WI Rhinelander, WI 5
2 7 40D Dave DeGrave Dave DeGrave Luxemburg, WI Luxemburg, WI 5
3 1 43 Ray Roe Ray Roe Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -2
4 2 7 Tyler Fox Tyler Fox Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
Top 4 transfer
5 3 33W Ken Wolf Ken Wolf Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
6 5 99H Justin Hartel Justin Hartel Baileys Harbor, WI Baileys Harbor, WI -1
7 DNF 4 9 John Denil Jr John Denil Jr Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI -3
8 DNF 8 73A James Anderson James Anderson Forestville, WI Forestville, WI -
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Ed Anschutz Ed Anschutz Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
2 6 20 Trey Van Straten Trey Van Straten Hortonville, WI Hortonville, WI 4
3 4 55K Jesse Krahn Jesse Krahn Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
4 8 99 Rob Maule Rob Maule Hebron, IL Hebron, IL 4
Top 4 transfer
5 5 117 Tony Fletcher Tony Fletcher Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -
6 2 87 Parker Derks Parker Derks Chilton, WI Chilton, WI -4
7 7 8 Geno Sternard Geno Sternard Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -
8 DNF 3 94 Cody Patten Cody Patten Friendship, WI Friendship, WI -5
8 Laps

Unified Dirt Street StocksHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 XXX Ford Malvitz Ford Malvitz Sturgeon Bay, WI Sturgeon Bay, WI 1
2 5 79X David Hoerning David Hoerning Grand Chute, WI Grand Chute, WI 3
3 1 88D Eric Derks Eric Derks -2
4 4 95V Logan Verhagen Logan Verhagen Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
Top 4 transfer
5 3 3G Garrett Geyer Garrett Geyer Brussels, WI Brussels, WI -2
6 7 84 Brian Krejcarek Brian Krejcarek Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI 1
7 6 8E Tony Everard Tony Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -1
DQ 8 139 Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -
20 Laps

Murder HornetsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth 3
2 2 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI -
3 6 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI 3
4 7 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips 3
5 5 7 Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI -
6 1 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -5
7 3 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI -4
8 9 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 1
9 18 32JW Taylor Becher Taylor Becher 9
10 8 18E Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -2
11 15 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 4
12 10 3 Jessaaron Bauer Jessaaron Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
13 11 23 Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI -2
14 19 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI 5
15 16 28D Jason Dondlinger Jason Dondlinger Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI 1
16 13 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -3
17 12 23C Chris Kuik Chris Kuik Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
18 DNF 14 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
19 DNF 17 17D Cole Bigelow Cole Bigelow Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -2
8 Laps

Murder HornetsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Ben Schulte Ben Schulte Kaukana, WI Kaukana, WI -
2 5 12B David Mckellips David Mckellips 3
3 4 117 James Riske James Riske Newton, WI Newton, WI 1
4 8 7 Scott Schlafke Scott Schlafke Cleveland, WI Cleveland, WI 4
5 7 00A Al Cottrell Al Cottrell Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
6 9 3 Jessaaron Bauer Jessaaron Bauer Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 3
7 2 23C Chris Kuik Chris Kuik Two Rivers, WI Two Rivers, WI -5
8 10 145 Caleb Barnard Caleb Barnard Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
9 3 28D Jason Dondlinger Jason Dondlinger Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -6
DQ 6 32JW Taylor Becher Taylor Becher -
All transfer
8 Laps

Murder HornetsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 89 Thomas Schulte Thomas Schulte Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -
2 6 3B Cody Booth Cody Booth 4
3 3 18E Nick Everard Nick Everard Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI -
4 5 27T Bailey Tate Bailey Tate Clintonville, WI Clintonville, WI 1
5 8 23 Garrett Goetsch Garrett Goetsch OCONTO, WI OCONTO, WI 3
6 4 19 Megan Scovronski Megan Scovronski Greenleaf, WI Greenleaf, WI -2
7 9 799 Matthew Mann Matthew Mann Green Bay, WI Green Bay, WI 2
8 DNF 7 17D Cole Bigelow Cole Bigelow Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI -1
DQ 2 25S Steve Ellis Steve Ellis Pleasant Prairie, WI Pleasant Prairie, WI -
All transfer
20 Laps

Grand NationalsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14 77 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 13
2 1 53 Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -1
3 5 42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 2
4 4 93S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -
5 13 89 Steven Ruh Steven Ruh New Holstein, WI New Holstein, WI 8
6 7 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
7 11 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 4
8 6 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI -2
9 3 13 Josh Pierce Josh Pierce Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI -6
10 8 25S Brian Schrauth Brian Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI -2
11 9 58 Dave Holm Dave Holm Quinney, WI Quinney, WI -2
12 2 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -10
13 12 44 Paul Tod Paul Tod Redgranite, WI Redgranite, WI -1
14 16 11L Ryan Lujack Ryan Lujack Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI 2
15 15 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -
16 10 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -6
8 Laps

Grand NationalsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1K Rex Karner Rex Karner Kimberly, WI Kimberly, WI 1
2 1 53 Dustin Weiss Dustin Weiss Iron Ridge, WI Iron Ridge, WI -1
3 4 58 Dave Holm Dave Holm Quinney, WI Quinney, WI 1
4 3 93S Daniel Schumacher Daniel Schumacher Germantown, WI Germantown, WI -1
5 6 42 Kyle Caswell Kyle Caswell Caledonia, WI Caledonia, WI 1
6 7 7A Todd Ascherien Todd Ascherien Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
7 8 89 Steven Ruh Steven Ruh New Holstein, WI New Holstein, WI 1
8 5 96 Seth Farr Seth Farr Mishicot, WI Mishicot, WI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Grand NationalsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25S Brian Schrauth Brian Schrauth Omro, WI Omro, WI -
2 2 C75 Marc Caswell Marc Caswell West Allis, WI West Allis, WI -
3 3 55 Donny Singer Donny Singer Waldo, WI Waldo, WI -
4 5 4 Mike King Mike King Kaukauna, WI Kaukauna, WI 1
5 7 13 Josh Pierce Josh Pierce Random Lake, WI Random Lake, WI 2
6 4 44 Paul Tod Paul Tod Redgranite, WI Redgranite, WI -2
7 8 77 Kodiak Wirtz Kodiak Wirtz Menominee Falls, WI Menominee Falls, WI 1
8 6 11L Ryan Lujack Ryan Lujack Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -2
All transfer