8/22/2021 - Sheyenne Speedway
8/22/2021 - Sheyenne Speedway

8/22/2021
Sheyenne Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Schow

Ryan Schow

McIntosh, MN

WISSOTA Midwest Mods Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 4 5 -1
Heat 1 6 3 3
Heat 11 3 7 DNF -4

Clear Selection

12 Laps

Mini StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
2 3 96X Tempest Trone Tempest Trone Litchville, ND Litchville, ND 1
3 5 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND 2
4 12 7 Cougar Axtman Cougar Axtman Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 8
5 7 7X Gavin Walton Gavin Walton Englevale, ND Englevale, ND 2
6 2 99 Chandler Dick Chandler Dick Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -4
7 1 77 Eli Lyons Eli Lyons Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -6
8 DNF 8 17X Neil Walton Neil Walton Englevale, ND Englevale, ND -
9 DNF 10 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND 1
10 DNF 4 17 Mason Bogart Mason Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -6
11 DNF 9 14 Dale Mittleider Dale Mittleider Hankinson, ND Hankinson, ND -2
DNS 11 28 Roger Lukes Roger Lukes Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17X Neil Walton Neil Walton Englevale, ND Englevale, ND 1
2 5 17 Mason Bogart Mason Bogart Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 3
3 1 99 Chandler Dick Chandler Dick Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
4 DNF 6 00 Kevin Youngquist Kevin Youngquist BARNEY, ND BARNEY, ND 2
5 DNF 3 28 Roger Lukes Roger Lukes Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
6 DNF 4 7 Cougar Axtman Cougar Axtman Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7X Gavin Walton Gavin Walton Englevale, ND Englevale, ND 1
2 5 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND 3
3 1 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
4 3 96X Tempest Trone Tempest Trone Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -1
5 4 77 Eli Lyons Eli Lyons Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
6 6 14 Dale Mittleider Dale Mittleider Hankinson, ND Hankinson, ND -
All transfer
15 Laps

Hobby StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 4
2 8 2 Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 6
3 7 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 4
4 4 45 nick nord nick nord Enderln, ND Enderln, ND -
5 2 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -3
6 9 03 Isaiah Throener Isaiah Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND 3
7 12 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 5
8 3 9 Shad Thorfinnson Shad Thorfinnson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -5
9 10 98Z Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
10 15 82 Tory Leier Tory Leier Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 5
11 DNF 6 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -5
12 DNF 1 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -11
DNS 13 002 Matt Sandvig Matt Sandvig Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
DNS 14 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -
DNS 11 72 James Throener James Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND -
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Ryan Mund Ryan Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 1
2 1 2K Kelby Anderson Kelby Anderson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -1
3 4 45 nick nord nick nord Enderln, ND Enderln, ND 1
4 7 95 Jayden Michaelsohn Jayden Michaelsohn Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 3
5 6 03 Isaiah Throener Isaiah Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND 1
6 5 72 James Throener James Throener Cogswell, ND Cogswell, ND -1
7 DNF 3 6W Anthony Wendel Anthony Wendel Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -4
8 DNF 8 82 Tory Leier Tory Leier Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

Hobby StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Hayden Aberle Hayden Aberle Edgeley, ND Edgeley, ND 1
2 1 9 Shad Thorfinnson Shad Thorfinnson Ft. Ransom, ND Ft. Ransom, ND -1
3 6 22 Dylan Steele Dylan Steele Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 3
4 5 2 Bo Gregor Bo Gregor Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
5 4 98Z Zack Nord Zack Nord Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
6 7 2A Dalton Aabrekke Dalton Aabrekke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
7 3 002 Matt Sandvig Matt Sandvig Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -4
All transfer
15 Laps

INEX LegendsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 6
2 9 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 7
3 18 41AU Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW 15
4 22 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 18
5 2 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -3
6 10 79R Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 4
7 21 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 14
8 15 17 Jeremy Myer Jeremy Myer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 7
9 13 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 4
10 11 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 1
11 16 18 Austin Wimer Austin Wimer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 5
12 23 22 Jeff King Jeff King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 11
13 20 99 Mike Sobolik Mike Sobolik Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 7
14 12 12 Curtiss Burnham Curtiss Burnham Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
15 25 17Z Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND 10
16 24 13 Trent Pfeiffer Trent Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 8
17 DNF 19 79 Chuck Christ Chuck Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
18 DNF 6 20 Alex Braseth Alex Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN -12
19 DNF 1 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -18
20 DNF 17 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -3
21 DNF 3 D11RT Blaise Deckert Blaise Deckert Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -18
22 DNF 14 24 Shaun Erickson Shaun Erickson Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -8
23 DNF 5 2 Ashton Spieker Ashton Spieker Sabin, MN Sabin, MN -18
24 DNF 4 28 Joshua Wiest Joshua Wiest Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -20
25 DNF 8 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -17
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 29 Ryan Braseth Ryan Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 4
2 1 2 Ashton Spieker Ashton Spieker Sabin, MN Sabin, MN -1
3 3 28 Joshua Wiest Joshua Wiest Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
4 6 79R Scott Richardson Scott Richardson Pelican Rapids, MN Pelican Rapids, MN 2
5 4 12 Curtiss Burnham Curtiss Burnham Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
6 2 17 Jeremy Myer Jeremy Myer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -4
7 9 13 Trent Pfeiffer Trent Pfeiffer Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD 2
8 DNF 7 99 Mike Sobolik Mike Sobolik Aberdeen, SD Aberdeen, SD -1
9 DNF 8 49 Collin Compson Collin Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -1
All transfer
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 72 Tye Wilke Tye Wilke Detroit Lakes, MN Detroit Lakes, MN -
2 7 20 Alex Braseth Alex Braseth Ulen, MN Ulen, MN 5
3 3 7F Brian Frederick Brian Frederick Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -
4 2 701 Taylor Sargent Taylor Sargent Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -2
5 5 51 Sierra Davenport Sierra Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND -
6 4 18 Austin Wimer Austin Wimer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND -2
7 6 23B Jared Beck Jared Beck Litchville, ND Litchville, ND -1
8 8 17Z Zander Compson Zander Compson Valley City, ND Valley City, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

INEX LegendsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 08 Zander Bauer Zander Bauer Gwinner, ND Gwinner, ND 2
2 7 51A A.J. Davenport A.J. Davenport Bismarck, ND Bismarck, ND 5
3 6 D11RT Blaise Deckert Blaise Deckert Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 3
4 8 22 Jeff King Jeff King Palermo, ND Palermo, ND 4
5 4 24 Shaun Erickson Shaun Erickson Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -1
6 DNF 5 41AU Glenn Mitchell Glenn Mitchell Picton, NSW Picton, NSW -1
7 DNF 1 79 Chuck Christ Chuck Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
8 DNF 2 28M Dusty Mund Dusty Mund Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -6
All transfer
30 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
2 5 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 3
3 16 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 13
4 10 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 6
5 7 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
6 4 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
7 15 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Elbow Lake, MN Elbow Lake, MN 8
8 17 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 9
9 23 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 14
10 14 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
11 12 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
12 20 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 8
13 19 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 6
14 6 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -8
15 9 27S Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -6
16 25 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 9
17 22 RED! Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 5
18 18 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -
19 DNF 11 31 Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD -8
20 DNF 1 28X Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -19
21 DNF 13 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN -8
22 DNF 21 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -1
23 DNF 24 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 1
24 DNF 8 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN -16
25 DNF 2 77R Randy Klein Randy Klein Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -23
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
2 3 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN 1
3 5 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND 2
Top 3 transfer
4 1 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -3
5 10 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND 5
6 7 40 Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 1
7 14 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 7
8 9 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI 1
9 4 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -5
10 12 1C Charlie Christ Charlie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
11 8 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -3
12 DNF 6 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -6
13 DNF 11 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -2
14 DNF 13 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
12 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 4
2 2 RED! Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -
3 1 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -2
Top 3 transfer
4 10 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
5 4 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -1
6 7 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
7 3 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -4
8 6 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -2
9 9 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -
10 DNF 8 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -2
11 DNF 13 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
DNS 11 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
DNS 12 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN 4
2 1 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -1
3 6 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN 3
4 8 27S Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 4
5 3 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -2
6 7 1C Charlie Christ Charlie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
7 2 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -5
8 DNF 4 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 99 Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 6
2 4 77R Randy Klein Randy Klein Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 2
3 1 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -2
4 2 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
5 3 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -2
6 6 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
7 5 40 Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI -2
8 8 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
2 2 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Elbow Lake, MN Elbow Lake, MN -
3 5 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND 2
4 8 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 4
5 6 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
6 1 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND -5
7 7 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -
8 4 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 RED! Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -
2 3 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
3 4 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 2 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI -2
5 7 31 Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD 2
6 6 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
7 5 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -2
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN -
2 3 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
3 2 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND -1
4 7 28X Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 3
5 5 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -
6 4 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -2
7 6 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 2
2 1 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND -1
3 5 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN 2
4 4 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -
5 7 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 2
6 6 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -
7 2 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -5
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Brennan Urbach Brennan Urbach Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
2 2 2G Brock Gronwold Brock Gronwold Fergus Falls, MN Fergus Falls, MN -
3 5 22 Zach Reinke Zach Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
4 3 50C Cody Lee Cody Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN -1
5 7 33X Justin Froemming Justin Froemming Elbow Lake, MN Elbow Lake, MN 2
6 6 5C Preston Carr Preston Carr Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -
7 4 1S Scott Bintz Scott Bintz Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 19R Lucas Rodin Lucas Rodin Marion, ND Marion, ND 7
2 1 2 Rusty Kollman Rusty Kollman Carrington, ND Carrington, ND -1
3 2 2S Matt Schow Matt Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -1
4 5 11X Austin Chyba Austin Chyba Browerville, MN Browerville, MN 1
5 7 #1 Tony Smith Tony Smith Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
6 6 19 Tyler McFarland Tyler McFarland Goodwin, SD Goodwin, SD -
7 DNF 3 42 Ron Saurer Ron Saurer Dalton, MN Dalton, MN -4
8 DNF 4 6 Alex Langland Alex Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 99 Jason Grimes Jason Grimes Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
2 1 27S Les Schoon Les Schoon Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -1
3 4 36 Jaren Wibstad Jaren Wibstad Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
4 5 57 Corey Storck Corey Storck Morris, MN Morris, MN 1
5 3 77 Jarod Klein Jarod Klein Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -2
6 6 30 Cole Neset Cole Neset Fargo, ND Fargo, ND -
7 8 50H Haley Lee Haley Lee Starbuck, MN Starbuck, MN 1
8 7 24H Justin Hainline Justin Hainline Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 69R Terry Reilly Terry Reilly Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 3 32 Lindsey Hansen Lindsey Hansen Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
3 5 71 Nate Reinke Nate Reinke Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 2
4 6 87S Reise Stenberg Reise Stenberg Argusville, ND Argusville, ND 2
5 7 35 Tanner Theis Tanner Theis New Rockford, ND New Rockford, ND 2
6 8 66 Kyle Langland Kyle Langland Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 2
7 4 54 Terry Nelson Terry Nelson Grand Forks, ND Grand Forks, ND -3
8 DNF 2 1C Charlie Christ Charlie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -6
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28X Tommy Nichols Tommy Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
2 2 39 Jamie Dietzler Jamie Dietzler Larimore, ND Larimore, ND -
3 4 40 Tyler Vernon Tyler Vernon Mason, WI Mason, WI 1
4 7 27 Matt Baker Matt Baker Saint Joseph, MN Saint Joseph, MN 3
5 5 91 Jarrett Carter Jarrett Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
6 6 7XJR Marcus Dunbar Marcus Dunbar Marenisco, MI Marenisco, MI -
7 DNF 3 28S Ryan Schow Ryan Schow McIntosh, MN McIntosh, MN -4
8 Laps

WISSOTA Midwest ModsHeat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Scott Hansen Scott Hansen Garden City, SD Garden City, SD -
2 2 28 Brennon Weight Brennon Weight LaMoure, ND LaMoure, ND -
3 5 77R Randy Klein Randy Klein Enderlin, ND Enderlin, ND 2
4 3 42X Travis Saurer Travis Saurer Elizabeth, MN Elizabeth, MN -1
5 4 9B Brendan Blascyk Brendan Blascyk Kensington, MN Kensington, MN -1
6 6 67 Mike Nichols Mike Nichols Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -
7 7 RED! Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -
15 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 7
2 9 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 7
3 2 27 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -1
4 4 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND -
5 6 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
6 13 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 7
7 3 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -4
8 10 37 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND 2
9 14 4 Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND 5
10 DNF 15 7 Jon Bublitz Jon Bublitz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD 5
11 DNF 11 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -
12 DNF 1 20 Brayden Kunze Brayden Kunze Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -11
13 DNF 5 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -8
14 DNF 16 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 2
15 DNF 12 16 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -3
16 DNF 7 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND -9
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 46 Jonny Carter Jonny Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -
2 3 27 Jerry Lamb Jerry Lamb Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND 1
3 2 20J Jay Schlotfeldt Jay Schlotfeldt Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND -1
4 6 59 Kyle Anderson Kyle Anderson Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
5 7 79 Billie Christ Billie Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 2
6 5 2U Kasey Ussatis Kasey Ussatis Nome, ND Nome, ND -1
7 4 19 Todd Carter Todd Carter Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -3
8 8 4 Mike Mund Mike Mund Milnor, ND Milnor, ND -
All transfer
8 Laps

WISSOTA Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 5P Ryan Pommerer Ryan Pommerer Oriska, ND Oriska, ND 4
2 2 5 Royce Jawaski Royce Jawaski Horace, ND Horace, ND -
3 6 19G Cole Greseth Cole Greseth Harwood, ND Harwood, ND 3
4 1 20 Brayden Kunze Brayden Kunze Lisbon, ND Lisbon, ND -3
5 4 37 Clay Gentzkow Clay Gentzkow Lamoure, ND Lamoure, ND -1
6 7 16 Jaden Christ Jaden Christ Jamestown, ND Jamestown, ND 1
7 8 10 Darek Turner Darek Turner Fargo, ND Fargo, ND 1
8 3 7 Jon Bublitz Jon Bublitz Watertown, SD Watertown, SD -5
All transfer