5/8/2021 - I-75 Raceway
5/8/2021 - I-75 Raceway

5/8/2021
I-75 Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

15 Laps

B-HobbyA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 BR549 Lynn Moffett Lynn Moffett Niota, TN Niota, TN -
2 2 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN -
3 4 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 1
4 3 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -1
5 6 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 1
6 5 1 Dustin Lankford Dustin Lankford Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -1
6 Laps

B-HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 BR549 Lynn Moffett Lynn Moffett Niota, TN Niota, TN -
2 5 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 3
3 6 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 3
4 3 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -1
5 2 1 Dustin Lankford Dustin Lankford Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -3
6 4 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -2
All transfer
0 Laps

B-HobbyHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 BR549 Lynn Moffett Lynn Moffett Niota, TN Niota, TN 16.959
2 6 C4 Cameron Hawkins Cameron Hawkins Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 17.030
3 3 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 17.183
4 5 9 Spencer Cranfield Spencer Cranfield mcdonald, TN mcdonald, TN 17.196
5 2 1 Dustin Lankford Dustin Lankford Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.779
6 4 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 18.134
15 Laps

ThunderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 112 Roger Smith Roger Smith Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 1
2 4 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 2
3 1 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -2
4 5 21 Harold Lovin Harold Lovin Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 1
5 6 15E Ashley Ellison Ashley Ellison Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 1
6 3 16 Ethan Moneymaker Ethan Moneymaker Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -3
6 Laps

ThunderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 5
2 2 112 Roger Smith Roger Smith Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -
3 1 16 Ethan Moneymaker Ethan Moneymaker Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -2
4 4 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN -
5 5 21 Harold Lovin Harold Lovin Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -
6 3 15E Ashley Ellison Ashley Ellison Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

ThunderHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 31 Bunkin Wyrick Bunkin Wyrick Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 18.359
2 2 112 Roger Smith Roger Smith Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 18.578
3 5 21 Harold Lovin Harold Lovin Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 19.151
4 4 74 Robert Russell Robert Russell Philadelphia, TN Philadelphia, TN 19.171
5 1 16 Ethan Moneymaker Ethan Moneymaker Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 19.335
15 Laps

Four CylinderA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25 Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 1
2 5 51 Brad Hamilton Brad Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 3
3 4 99 Chuck McMahan Chuck McMahan Newport, TN Newport, TN 1
4 7 00 John Gulliver John Gulliver Whitesburg, TN Whitesburg, TN 3
5 6 21 Jimmy Lankford Jimmy Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
6 8 20M Robert Moore Robert Moore Athens, TN Athens, TN 2
7 1 47 Austin Lankford Austin Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -6
DNS 9 20 Donnie Turpin Donnie Turpin Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -
DNS 10 18 Damien Holt Damien Holt Newport, TN Newport, TN -
DNS 3 D18 Scott Davis Scott Davis ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -
6 Laps

Four CylinderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Austin Lankford Austin Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
2 1 D18 Scott Davis Scott Davis ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN -1
3 5 51 Brad Hamilton Brad Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 2
4 3 00 John Gulliver John Gulliver Whitesburg, TN Whitesburg, TN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Four CylinderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 25 Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 4
2 1 99 Chuck McMahan Chuck McMahan Newport, TN Newport, TN -1
3 4 21 Jimmy Lankford Jimmy Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
4 3 20M Robert Moore Robert Moore Athens, TN Athens, TN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Four CylinderHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 47 Austin Lankford Austin Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.127
2 9 51 Brad Hamilton Brad Hamilton Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 18.151
3 10 25 Gracie Duggan Gracie Duggan Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 18.168
4 2 99 Chuck McMahan Chuck McMahan Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.218
5 1 D18 Scott Davis Scott Davis ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 18.330
6 8 21 Jimmy Lankford Jimmy Lankford Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 18.452
7 4 18 Damien Holt Damien Holt Newport, TN Newport, TN 18.924
8 5 00 John Gulliver John Gulliver Whitesburg, TN Whitesburg, TN 19.211
9 7 20 Donnie Turpin Donnie Turpin Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 19.350
10 6 20M Robert Moore Robert Moore Athens, TN Athens, TN 22.660
15 Laps

B-SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN -
2 2 19 Sam Oakley Sam Oakley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 4 23 Johnny Anderson Johnny Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
4 6 119 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 2
5 3 2 Wyatt Blaylock Wyatt Blaylock Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN -2
6 5 71 Billy Branch Billy Branch Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
7 7 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN -
0 Laps

B-SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.146
2 4 19 Sam Oakley Sam Oakley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.717
3 1 2 Wyatt Blaylock Wyatt Blaylock Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 15.818
4 7 23 Johnny Anderson Johnny Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.165
5 3 71 Billy Branch Billy Branch Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.211
6 5 119 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 17.308
7 6 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 17.808
All transfer
0 Laps

B-SportsmanHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 6 Jonathan Ingram Jonathan Ingram Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.563
2 3 71 Billy Branch Billy Branch Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.620
3 1 2 Wyatt Blaylock Wyatt Blaylock Georgetown, TN Georgetown, TN 15.682
4 4 19 Sam Oakley Sam Oakley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.006
5 7 23 Johnny Anderson Johnny Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.187
6 5 119 Forrest Medina Forrest Medina Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 17.362
7 6 18 Nicholas Phillips Nicholas Phillips Pioneer, TN Pioneer, TN 17.634
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32 Travis Sands Travis Sands Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -
2 3 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
3 4 25 Billy Long Billy Long Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
4 5 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
5 6 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
6 13 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 7
7 10 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 3
8 9 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 1
9 14 7J Shannon Jones Shannon Jones Haysville, NC Haysville, NC 5
10 11 Z1 Zack Ricker Zack Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 1
11 15 61 Nick Ginn Nick Ginn Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 4
12 16 23 Matt Cardin Matt Cardin Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 4
13 12 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN -1
14 19 38W Richard Warfield Richard Warfield Athens, TN Athens, TN 5
15 7 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -8
16 8 M22 Matthew Lemarr Matthew Lemarr Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -8
17 18 7 James Shelton James Shelton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
18 21 77 Kenny Kizzar Kenny Kizzar Sale Creek, TN Sale Creek, TN 3
19 17 P71 Patrick Thompson Patrick Thompson Athens, TN Athens, TN -2
20 2 M2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN -18
21 20 1C Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -1
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 32 Travis Sands Travis Sands Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 18.657
2 14 M2 Larry McMurray Larry McMurray Athens, TN Athens, TN 19.093
3 9 18 James Burnette James Burnette Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 19.124
4 1 25 Billy Long Billy Long Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.224
5 3 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.702
6 10 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 19.708
7 17 P15 Larry Patterson Larry Patterson Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 20.067
8 16 M22 Matthew Lemarr Matthew Lemarr Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.483
9 8 3C Rusty Colbaugh Rusty Colbaugh ENGLEWOOD, TN ENGLEWOOD, TN 20.778
10 4 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.793
11 6 Z1 Zack Ricker Zack Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 20.894
12 15 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 20.911
13 2 33 Jonathan Moses Jonathan Moses Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 21.295
14 18 7J Shannon Jones Shannon Jones Haysville, NC Haysville, NC 21.347
15 13 61 Nick Ginn Nick Ginn Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 21.547
16 19 23 Matt Cardin Matt Cardin Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 21.914
17 20 P71 Patrick Thompson Patrick Thompson Athens, TN Athens, TN 22.265
18 11 7 James Shelton James Shelton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 22.375
19 21 38W Richard Warfield Richard Warfield Athens, TN Athens, TN 22.833
20 5 1C Dakota Leffew Dakota Leffew Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 24.014
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 25 Billy Long Billy Long Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 19.609
2 19 7J Shannon Jones Shannon Jones Haysville, NC Haysville, NC 20.426
3 17 M22 Matthew Lemarr Matthew Lemarr Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 20.532
4 6 Z1 Zack Ricker Zack Ricker Niota, TN Niota, TN 21.030
5 20 23 Matt Cardin Matt Cardin Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 21.471
6 12 7 James Shelton James Shelton Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 21.985
7 16 33H Dakota Morgan Dakota Morgan Vonore, TN Vonore, TN 24.283
8 11 38 Kelly Warfield Kelly Warfield Athens, TN Athens, TN 01.926
15 Laps

Sharps Mini Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Adam Engel Adam Engel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
2 1 36 Randy Fly Randy Fly Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -1
3 3 13 Jack Orr Jr Jack Orr Jr Greenville, TN Greenville, TN -
4 6 51H Heth Seaton Heth Seaton Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 2
5 7 7 Nathan Ingram Nathan Ingram Bloodmoir, TN Bloodmoir, TN 2
6 8 19 Nicholas Chaffin Nicholas Chaffin Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 2
7 5 87 Josh Holt Josh Holt Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -2
8 4 18 Cade Crutchfield Cade Crutchfield Flintstone, GA Flintstone, GA -4
9 9 4 Terry Calhoun Terry Calhoun Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -
6 Laps

Sharps Mini Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Randy Fly Randy Fly Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -
2 3 13 Jack Orr Jr Jack Orr Jr Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 1
3 2 87 Josh Holt Josh Holt Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -1
4 5 7 Nathan Ingram Nathan Ingram Bloodmoir, TN Bloodmoir, TN 1
5 4 19 Nicholas Chaffin Nicholas Chaffin Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -1
All transfer
6 Laps

Sharps Mini Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 28 Adam Engel Adam Engel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
2 3 18 Cade Crutchfield Cade Crutchfield Flintstone, GA Flintstone, GA 1
3 1 51H Heth Seaton Heth Seaton Greenville, TN Greenville, TN -2
All transfer
0 Laps

Sharps Mini Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 28 Adam Engel Adam Engel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 16.634
2 1 36 Randy Fly Randy Fly Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 16.697
3 3 87 Josh Holt Josh Holt Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 16.932
4 4 4 Terry Calhoun Terry Calhoun Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 17.186
5 6 18 Cade Crutchfield Cade Crutchfield Flintstone, GA Flintstone, GA 17.260
6 5 13 Jack Orr Jr Jack Orr Jr Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 17.282
7 9 7 Nathan Ingram Nathan Ingram Bloodmoir, TN Bloodmoir, TN 17.339
8 2 51H Heth Seaton Heth Seaton Greenville, TN Greenville, TN 17.518
9 7 19 Nicholas Chaffin Nicholas Chaffin Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 18.190
25 Laps

Crate Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 1
2 1 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -1
3 9 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 6
4 6 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 2
5 10 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 5
6 3 16 Brad Lowe Brad Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
7 11 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 4
8 17 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 9
9 14 30 Dylan Dilbeck Dylan Dilbeck Copper Hill, TN Copper Hill, TN 5
10 18 9 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 8
11 16 22 Dillon Draa Dillon Draa Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 5
12 13 25 Daniel Richards Daniel Richards Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 1
13 15 17 Trea Miller Trea Miller McMinville, TN McMinville, TN 2
14 19 01 Kane Pelfrey Kane Pelfrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
15 7 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN -8
16 8 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ -8
17 4 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -13
18 12 23 Layne Clifton Layne Clifton Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -6
19 5 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -14
0 Laps

Crate Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.713
2 9 00 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.837
3 11 16 Brad Lowe Brad Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.885
4 6 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.922
5 14 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.942
6 15 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.951
7 12 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.999
8 7 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 15.047
9 1 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.058
10 4 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.216
11 5 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.244
12 20 23 Layne Clifton Layne Clifton Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.267
13 8 25 Daniel Richards Daniel Richards Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.479
14 19 30 Dylan Dilbeck Dylan Dilbeck Copper Hill, TN Copper Hill, TN 15.545
15 16 17 Trea Miller Trea Miller McMinville, TN McMinville, TN 15.571
16 13 22 Dillon Draa Dillon Draa Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 15.627
17 17 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.655
18 18 9 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 15.866
19 3 01 Kane Pelfrey Kane Pelfrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.283
All transfer
0 Laps

Crate Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.822
2 10 617 Colton Profitt Colton Profitt Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.835
3 15 97 Bobby Giffin Bobby Giffin Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.868
4 11 16 Brad Lowe Brad Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.943
5 12 32 Jason Manley Jason Manley Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.969
6 9 00 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.993
7 6 95 Brandon Williams Brandon Williams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.993
8 2 84 Ryan Tims Ryan Tims 15.032
9 7 22T Karl Tipton Karl Tipton Gilbert, AZ Gilbert, AZ 15.080
10 1 171 Kyle Courtney Kyle Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 15.102
11 5 09 Chris Lewis Chris Lewis Lenoir City, TN Lenoir City, TN 15.219
12 20 23 Layne Clifton Layne Clifton Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.273
13 19 30 Dylan Dilbeck Dylan Dilbeck Copper Hill, TN Copper Hill, TN 15.498
14 8 25 Daniel Richards Daniel Richards Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.515
15 17 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.551
16 16 17 Trea Miller Trea Miller McMinville, TN McMinville, TN 15.661
17 4 2 Mitchell Childress Mitchell Childress Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 15.703
18 13 22 Dillon Draa Dillon Draa Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 16.124
19 18 9 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 16.386
20 3 01 Kane Pelfrey Kane Pelfrey Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 17.007
30 Laps

Practice SessionsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN 1
2 1 P7 Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -1
3 4 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
4 10 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA 6
5 3 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -2
6 9 J1 Justin Winter Justin Winter 3
7 8 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 1
8 11 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 3
9 6 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -3
10 14 3 BJ Koons BJ Koons Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN 4
11 15 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA 4
12 5 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -7
13 12 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -1
14 13 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -1
15 7 11 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -8
8 Laps

Practice SessionsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 P7 Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN -
2 4 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 5 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 2
4 3 11 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
5 6 J1 Justin Winter Justin Winter 1
6 2 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA -4
7 7 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
8 8 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Practice SessionsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN -
2 4 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
3 2 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
4 7 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA 3
5 5 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA -
6 3 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -3
7 6 3 BJ Koons BJ Koons Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN -1
All transfer
3 Laps

Practice SessionsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 9 Dustin Bunch Dustin Bunch Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.425
2 3 19 Michael Courtney Michael Courtney Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 15.512
3 1 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 15.542
4 7 P7 Matt Steward Matt Steward Ooltewah, TN Ooltewah, TN
5 10 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Strawberry Plains, TN Strawberry Plains, TN
6 4 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA
7 14 07 Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
8 5 C11 Cody Courtney Cody Courtney Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
9 9 11 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN
10 11 J1 Justin Winter Justin Winter
11 8 3 BJ Koons BJ Koons Tallassee, TN Tallassee, TN
12 12 24 Chris Hough Chris Hough CALHOUN, GA CALHOUN, GA
13 15 BR549 Cody Moffett Cody Moffett Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN
14 6 21 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA
15 13 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA