10/9/2021 - Hartford Speedway
10/9/2021 - Hartford Speedway

10/9/2021
Hartford Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Ryan Crocker

Ryan Crocker

Mishawaka, IN

Cyber Stocks Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 8 - -
Heat 2 8 8 -

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Stock CarsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 12 Kory Conner Kory Conner Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 6
2 5 222 Ryan Flagel Ryan Flagel Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 3
3 8 6 Steven Pena Steven Pena Coloma, MI Coloma, MI 5
4 3 14 Caleb Bisacky Caleb Bisacky Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -1
5 12 B76 Vern Buskirk Vern Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 7
6 6 75A Andy Barr Andy Barr Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -
7 1 00F Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI -6
8 11 22 Willie Hannan Willie Hannan Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 3
9 4 84 Brandon Beeching Brandon Beeching Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI -5
10 14 78 Charles Smith Charles Smith 4
11 2 26 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI -9
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6 Steven Pena Steven Pena Coloma, MI Coloma, MI 5
2 3 75A Andy Barr Andy Barr Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 1
3 2 84 Brandon Beeching Brandon Beeching Lawrence, MI Lawrence, MI -1
4 4 26 Andrew Bogart Andrew Bogart Howard City, MI Howard City, MI -
5 5 52 William Harrison William Harrison Portage, IN Portage, IN -
6 7 22 Willie Hannan Willie Hannan Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 1
7 1 10K Mike Kulikowski Mike Kulikowski Albion, MI Albion, MI -6
8 8 88 Tom Harrison Tom Harrison Mulliken, MI Mulliken, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Stock CarsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 12 Kory Conner Kory Conner Wheatfield, IN Wheatfield, IN 3
2 8 222 Ryan Flagel Ryan Flagel Hartford, MI Hartford, MI 6
3 1 14 Caleb Bisacky Caleb Bisacky Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI -2
4 5 00F Marty French Marty French Charlotte, MI Charlotte, MI 1
5 2 187 Brian Gage Brian Gage Coloma, MI Coloma, MI -3
6 7 B76 Vern Buskirk Vern Buskirk Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
7 3 78 Charles Smith Charles Smith -4
8 6 15R Ryan Martin Ryan Martin GIRARD, OH GIRARD, OH -2
All transfer
30 Laps

Cyber StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28P Pete Doxey Pete Doxey Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI -
2 2 20 Allen Hite Allen Hite Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI -
3 9 39 Dan Rigoni Dan Rigoni Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 6
4 7 44 Nick Jenema Nick Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 3
5 6 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 1
6 5 53W Edward Walsh Jr. Edward Walsh Jr. Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -1
7 10 071 Steve Metz Steve Metz Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI 3
8 15 18W Wayne Buckner Wayne Buckner Holton, MI Holton, MI 7
9 8 10 Kyle Woodard Kyle Woodard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
10 16 85M Richard Loraff Richard Loraff Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 6
11 18 27 Bryan Woodall Bryan Woodall Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI 7
12 20 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 8
13 17 36 Dan Short Dan Short Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 4
14 3 2B Steven Workman Steven Workman Lainesburg, MI Lainesburg, MI -11
15 11 9X Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -4
16 19 21 Chris Short Chris Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
17 14 03 scott guilford scott guilford Norton Shores, MI Norton Shores, MI -3
18 4 23 Ryan Price Ryan Price Coloma, MI Coloma, MI -14
19 12 70D Jake Doxey Jake Doxey Otsego, MI Otsego, MI -7
20 13 20H Kyle Hemenway Kyle Hemenway Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI -7
15 Laps

Cyber StocksB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18W Wayne Buckner Wayne Buckner Holton, MI Holton, MI 1
2 1 85M Richard Loraff Richard Loraff Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI -1
3 15 70D Jake Doxey Jake Doxey Otsego, MI Otsego, MI 12
4 7 36 Dan Short Dan Short Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 3
5 11 27 Bryan Woodall Bryan Woodall Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI 6
6 10 21 Chris Short Chris Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
7 6 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
Top 7 transfer
8 14 9 Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 6
8 Laps

Cyber StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28P Pete Doxey Pete Doxey Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 1
2 1 2B Steven Workman Steven Workman Lainesburg, MI Lainesburg, MI -1
3 6 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 3
4 5 39 Dan Rigoni Dan Rigoni Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 1
5 4 70D Jake Doxey Jake Doxey Otsego, MI Otsego, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 85M Richard Loraff Richard Loraff Buchanan, MI Buchanan, MI 2
7 10 5 Bill Short Bill Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
8 3 36 Dan Short Dan Short Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -5
9 11 21 Chris Short Chris Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
10 7 3 Ben Wilcox Ben Wilcox Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI -3
11 9 9 Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -2
8 Laps

Cyber StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20 Allen Hite Allen Hite Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI 3
2 3 23 Ryan Price Ryan Price Coloma, MI Coloma, MI 1
3 6 44 Nick Jenema Nick Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 3
4 2 071 Steve Metz Steve Metz Big Rapids, MI Big Rapids, MI -2
5 7 20H Kyle Hemenway Kyle Hemenway Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 2
Top 5 transfer
6 9 18W Wayne Buckner Wayne Buckner Holton, MI Holton, MI 3
7 10 37 Brandon Tichelaar Brandon Tichelaar Ada, MI Ada, MI 3
8 8 3G Ryan Crocker Ryan Crocker Mishawaka, IN Mishawaka, IN -
9 5 27 Bryan Woodall Bryan Woodall Benton Harbor, MI Benton Harbor, MI -4
8 Laps

Cyber StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Chad Freed Chad Freed Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI -
2 5 53W Edward Walsh Jr. Edward Walsh Jr. Dowagiac, MI Dowagiac, MI 3
3 2 10 Kyle Woodard Kyle Woodard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
4 8 9X Mike Wagner Mike Wagner Three Rivers, MI Three Rivers, MI 4
5 10 03 scott guilford scott guilford Norton Shores, MI Norton Shores, MI 5
Top 5 transfer
6 9 28D Darian Doxey Darian Doxey Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 3
7 3 14 Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
8 6 70 Jason McBride Jr. Jason McBride Jr. Grand Ledge, MI Grand Ledge, MI -2
9 4 8W Anthony Wood Anthony Wood -5
20 Laps

WarriorsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2H Cameron Hendrickson Cameron Hendrickson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
2 7 2.4 Brian Carson Brian Carson North Muskegon, MI North Muskegon, MI 5
3 4 1 Cody Owen Cody Owen Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 1
4 3 3508 Chase Willard Chase Willard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
5 8 25 Chris McCrimmon Chris McCrimmon Michigan, MI Michigan, MI 3
6 2 77 Don Fenner Don Fenner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
7 6 44 Nick Jenema Nick Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -1
8 1 33 Ricky Shomin Jr Ricky Shomin Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -7
9 10 27 Brian Hammond Brian Hammond Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
10 9 23 Irving Carey Irving Carey Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Chris McCrimmon Chris McCrimmon Michigan, MI Michigan, MI -
2 2 44 Nick Jenema Nick Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -
3 5 1 Cody Owen Cody Owen Carson City, MI Carson City, MI 2
4 6 77 Don Fenner Don Fenner Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
5 3 23 Irving Carey Irving Carey Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
6 4 36L Adam Lloyd Adam Lloyd Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2.4 Brian Carson Brian Carson North Muskegon, MI North Muskegon, MI 1
2 6 2H Cameron Hendrickson Cameron Hendrickson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
3 5 3508 Chase Willard Chase Willard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
4 1 33 Ricky Shomin Jr Ricky Shomin Jr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
5 4 27 Brian Hammond Brian Hammond Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
6 3 2 Josh Beeching Josh Beeching -3
All transfer