7/3/2021 - Sugar Creek Raceway
7/3/2021 - Sugar Creek Raceway

7/3/2021
Sugar Creek Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Will Harris

Will Harris

Maysville, GA

Sugar Creek 604 Start Finish +/-
Qualifying 1 16.295 11 -9

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Red Clay SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 1
2 5 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 3
3 1 93 Crandall Turner Crandall Turner Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA -2
4 8 71 Dustin Golden Dustin Golden Signal Mountain,, TN Signal Mountain,, TN 4
5 4 37 Michael Barnett Michael Barnett Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC -1
6 3 6 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA -3
7 14 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 7
8 6 13 Jesse Goss Jesse Goss Dallas, GA Dallas, GA -2
9 16 1A Rod Roberts Rod Roberts Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 7
10 12 4M darrell matis darrell matis Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 2
11 15 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 4
12 22 41 Jake Green Jake Green 10
13 11 25 Caden Walston Caden Walston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
14 10 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -4
15 23 23 Barry Anderson Barry Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 8
16 20 3D Dillon Johnson Dillon Johnson Upton, WY Upton, WY 4
17 18 17 Brad Thomas Brad Thomas Morganton, GA Morganton, GA 1
18 9 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA -9
19 7 14D Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -12
20 13 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -7
21 19 99 Reese Stillwell Reese Stillwell Copperhill, TN Copperhill, TN -2
22 21 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -1
23 17 34 chuck padgett chuck padgett Jasper, GA Jasper, GA -6
24 25 30S Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 1
6 Laps

Red Clay SeriesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 93 Crandall Turner Crandall Turner Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 3
2 5 37 Michael Barnett Michael Barnett Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC 3
3 8 14D Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 5
4 6 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 2
5 7 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 2
6 1 1A Rod Roberts Rod Roberts Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -5
7 9 99 Reese Stillwell Reese Stillwell Copperhill, TN Copperhill, TN 2
8 2 41 Jake Green Jake Green -6
9 3 44 Bobby Elkins Bobby Elkins Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -6
All transfer
6 Laps

Red Clay SeriesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 3 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
3 5 71 Dustin Golden Dustin Golden Signal Mountain,, TN Signal Mountain,, TN 2
4 2 25 Caden Walston Caden Walston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -2
5 4 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -1
6 7 34 chuck padgett chuck padgett Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 1
7 6 3D Dillon Johnson Dillon Johnson Upton, WY Upton, WY -1
8 8 23 Barry Anderson Barry Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
All transfer
6 Laps

Red Clay SeriesHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 6 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 2
2 6 13 Jesse Goss Jesse Goss Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 4
3 4 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 1
4 7 4M darrell matis darrell matis Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 3
5 2 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -3
6 8 17 Brad Thomas Brad Thomas Morganton, GA Morganton, GA 2
7 5 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL -2
8 1 30S Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA -7
All transfer
3 Laps

Red Clay SeriesQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 1A Rod Roberts Rod Roberts Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.310
2 1 30S Spencer Singleton Spencer Singleton Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.438
3 12 25 Caden Walston Caden Walston Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.450
4 5 44 Bobby Elkins Bobby Elkins Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.475
5 6 6 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 16.604
6 4 14 Cade Brookshire Cade Brookshire Dalton, GA Dalton, GA 16.606
7 2 37 Michael Barnett Michael Barnett Hayesville, NC Hayesville, NC 16.693
8 3 17SS Brenden Smith Brenden Smith Dade City, FL Dade City, FL 16.711
9 13 3D Dillon Johnson Dillon Johnson Upton, WY Upton, WY 16.855
10 7 03 Dante Curtis Dante Curtis Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.906
11 10 4M darrell matis darrell matis Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 16.960
12 9 23 Barry Anderson Barry Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 17.125
13 11 99 Reese Stillwell Reese Stillwell Copperhill, TN Copperhill, TN 17.273
3 Laps

Red Clay SeriesQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 16.125
2 11 41 Jake Green Jake Green 16.226
3 12 56 Colton Berrong Colton Berrong Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.248
4 5 T21 Sawyer Tinker Sawyer Tinker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 16.295
5 1 93 Crandall Turner Crandall Turner Toccoa, GA Toccoa, GA 16.308
6 6 4 Jacob Parris Jacob Parris Epworth, GA Epworth, GA 16.319
7 2 71 Dustin Golden Dustin Golden Signal Mountain,, TN Signal Mountain,, TN 16.341
8 4 42 Johnny Gulizia Johnny Gulizia Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.538
9 3 13 Jesse Goss Jesse Goss Dallas, GA Dallas, GA 16.591
10 10 34 chuck padgett chuck padgett Jasper, GA Jasper, GA 16.607
11 9 14D Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.608
12 7 17 Brad Thomas Brad Thomas Morganton, GA Morganton, GA 16.817
0 Laps

Sugar Creek 604A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 1 1F Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -1
3 Laps

Sugar Creek 604Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1F Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA 14.728
2 8 17 Kurt English Kurt English Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 14.964
3 7 121 Blake Craft Blake Craft Lavonia, GA Lavonia, GA 15.020
4 14 1C Kenny Collins Kenny Collins Colbert, GA Colbert, GA 15.243
5 12 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette 15.558
6 11 53 Ray Cook Ray Cook Brasstown, NC Brasstown, NC 15.591
7 6 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 15.604
8 13 9G Larry Greer Larry Greer Bowling Green, KY Bowling Green, KY 15.983
9 3 38 Jamie Oliver Jamie Oliver Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 16.005
10 10 32 Lamar Scroggins Lamar Scroggins Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 16.283
11 2 21 Will Harris Will Harris Maysville, GA Maysville, GA 16.295
12 9 R12 Rodney Weeks Rodney Weeks Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 16.483
13 4 66W Larry Waters Larry Waters Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 17.226
14 5 3X Bo Eaton Bo Eaton Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 17.807