10/30/2021 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte
10/30/2021 - The Dirt Track at Charlotte

10/30/2021
The Dirt Track at Charlotte

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Hunt Gossum

Hunt Gossum

Mayfield, KY

Summit Racing Equipment UMP Modifieds Start Finish +/-
Feature 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment UMP ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
2 4 71D Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 2
3 1 99 Hunt Gossum Hunt Gossum Mayfield, KY Mayfield, KY -2
4 7 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI 3
5 17 6 Ryan Ayers Ryan Ayers Newton, NC Newton, NC 12
6 2 09 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
7 3 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -4
8 22 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 14
9 10 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC 1
10 16 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 6
11 12 99W Chris Arnold Chris Arnold Chesterfield, VA Chesterfield, VA 1
12 9 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL -3
13 18 11H Keith Jackson Keith Jackson Martinsburg, WV Martinsburg, WV 5
14 11 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -3
15 6 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -9
16 21 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 5
17 19 81 Steve Axtell Jr Steve Axtell Jr Glen Burnie, MD Glen Burnie, MD 2
18 20 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 2
19 24 17X Richard Michael Jr Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY Ischua, NY 5
20 27 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 7
21 25 00EH Steve Arpin Steve Arpin Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON 4
22 13 80 Rich Dawson Rich Dawson Lowell, IN Lowell, IN -9
23 15 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -8
24 28 60 Brandon Householder Brandon Householder Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA 4
25 23 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -2
26 14 25 Michael Corbin Michael Corbin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -12
27 8 2J Troy Johnson Troy Johnson Sugar Grove, PA Sugar Grove, PA -19
28 26 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -2
8 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Steve Axtell Jr Steve Axtell Jr Glen Burnie, MD Glen Burnie, MD 1
2 1 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 B75 Brayden Berry Brayden Berry West Portsmouth, OH West Portsmouth, OH 1
4 8 51P Joey Polevoy Joey Polevoy Powhatan, VA Powhatan, VA 4
5 9 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 4
6 6 2 Shawn Martin Shawn Martin Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
7 3 1K Kyle Peterson Kyle Peterson Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -4
8 11 7 Evan Taylor Evan Taylor Saltsburg, PA Saltsburg, PA 3
9 13 1126 Chad Tanquary Chad Tanquary Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
10 10 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC -
DNS 12 42 Bo LeMastus Bo LeMastus Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -
DNS 5 88 Matt Crafton Matt Crafton Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
DNS 7 18 Brandon Kinzer Brandon Kinzer Allen, KY Allen, KY -
8 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5K Tyler Kaeter Tyler Kaeter St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN 1
2 1 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 15 Richard Gibson Richard Gibson Walton, KY Walton, KY 6
4 7 25A Andy Anderson Andy Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 3
5 4 96 Slade Parsons Slade Parsons Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC -1
6 6 43 Josh Harris Josh Harris Gloucester, VA Gloucester, VA -
7 11 25P Robert Poole Robert Poole Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC 4
8 5 4M Tim Monroe Tim Monroe Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -3
9 3 14D David Taylor David Taylor Erwin, NC Erwin, NC -6
10 13 14 Samuel Lamborgini Samuel Lamborgini Hayes, VA Hayes, VA 3
11 8 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -3
12 10 P3 Jeff Leeke Jeff Leeke petersburg, KY petersburg, KY -2
13 12 00EH Steve Arpin Steve Arpin Fort Frances, ON Fort Frances, ON -1
8 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment UMP ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 1
2 4 17X Richard Michael Jr Richard Michael Jr Ischua, NY Ischua, NY 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 21S Kenny Shaw Kenny Shaw Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 3
4 1 11 Troy Loomis Troy Loomis Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -3
5 10 14J Jordan Taylor Jordan Taylor Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 5
6 3 12R Ty Rhoades Ty Rhoades Harmony, PA Harmony, PA -3
7 5 60 Brandon Householder Brandon Householder Huntingdon, PA Huntingdon, PA -2
8 8 17 Case Daniels Case Daniels Autryville, NC Autryville, NC -
9 7 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -2
10 11 0 Haley Kaiser Haley Kaiser Winchester, VA Winchester, VA 1
11 9 T2 Greg Hauger Greg Hauger Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA -2
12 13 9T Mason Canter Mason Canter Warren, OH Warren, OH 1
13 12 5F Jerry Foster Jerry Foster Severna Park, MD Severna Park, MD -1
20 Laps

Summit Racing Equipment UMP ModifiedsAll Star Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 2H Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10
2 2 5CS Curt Spalding Curt Spalding Watervilet, MI Watervilet, MI -
3 14 71D Chris Madden Chris Madden Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 11
4 3 8 Kyle Strickler Kyle Strickler Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
5 6 09 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
6 15 35 David Stremme David Stremme Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 9
7 8 7T Drake Troutman Drake Troutman Hyndman, PA Hyndman, PA 1
8 7 51 Brandon Green Brandon Green Walton, KY Walton, KY -1
9 9 T9 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
10 20 21 Taylor Cook Taylor Cook Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 10
11 18 K19 Will Krup Will Krup Mt. Carmel, IL Mt. Carmel, IL 7
12 4 74 Mike Franklin Mike Franklin Winchester, VA Winchester, VA -8
13 5 97 Mitch Thomas Mitch Thomas Oakland, MD Oakland, MD -8
14 17 1S Brian Shaw Brian Shaw Robinson, IL Robinson, IL 3
15 12 11 Troy Loomis Troy Loomis Sherrills Ford, NC Sherrills Ford, NC -3
16 19 4 Doug Penny Doug Penny Vass, NC Vass, NC 3
17 42 Bo LeMastus Bo LeMastus Louisville, KY Louisville, KY -
18 16 84 Ryan Toole Ryan Toole Henrico, NC Henrico, NC -2
19 21 T2 Greg Hauger Greg Hauger Uniontown, PA Uniontown, PA 2
20 1 81 Steve Axtell Jr Steve Axtell Jr Glen Burnie, MD Glen Burnie, MD -19
21 10 463 Daniel Sanchez Daniel Sanchez Averill Park, NY Averill Park, NY -11
22 13 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -9
10 Laps

DIRTVision HornetsFeature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -
2 10 221 Donavan Beacham Donavan Beacham Easley, SC Easley, SC 8
3 13 4R9 Daniel Wright Daniel Wright Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 10
4 16 C4 CJ LaVair CJ LaVair Gabriles, NY Gabriles, NY 12
5 5 21X Mark White Mark White Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -
6 17 5H Tyler Hopkins Tyler Hopkins Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 11
7 9 A53 Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 2
8 7 1W Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC -1
9 11 64G Rusty Garlock Rusty Garlock Mapleton, PA Mapleton, PA 2
10 26 35 Josh Gibson Josh Gibson Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 16
11 18 89 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 7
12 24 15 Kenneth Colf Kenneth Colf Denver, NC Denver, NC 12
13 12 7L Marcus Locklear Marcus Locklear Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC -1
14 15 58 Ronnie Hall Ronnie Hall Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
15 21 23 Eric Grant Eric Grant Midway, NC Midway, NC 6
16 19 18E William Estep William Estep Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 3
17 3 21 Chase Hopper Chase Hopper Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC -14
18 20 38 Rodney Grant Rodney Grant Summerfield, NC Summerfield, NC 2
19 6 0 Shawn Peche Shawn Peche Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC -13
20 4 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC -16
21 8 00 Anthony Varner Anthony Varner Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA -13
22 2 21W Ricky Weaver Jr Ricky Weaver Jr Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA -20
23 14 1X Hunter Wallace Hunter Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -9
24 22 2T Tanner Tate Tanner Tate Marion, VA Marion, VA -2
25 23 12C Chris Canterbury Chris Canterbury Princeton, WV Princeton, WV -2
26 25 H11 Wayne Heatherly Wayne Heatherly Buffalo, SC Buffalo, SC -1
10 Laps

DIRTVision HornetsFeature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 311 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 2
2 1 1H Justin Harris Justin Harris Laurens, SC Laurens, SC -1
3 5 91Z Zachary Slone Zachary Slone Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 2
4 12 2L Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 8
5 13 25J Josh Whitfield Josh Whitfield Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 8
6 10 2D Daniel Tate Daniel Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 4
7 14 D2 Danny Tate Danny Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 7
8 2 88X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -6
9 15 2 Robert Cutshall Robert Cutshall Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA 6
10 20 18 Kala Varner Kala Varner Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA 10
11 16 13B Brandon Collins Brandon Collins Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 5
12 23 9C Jay Tate Jay Tate Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 11
13 19 64 Mike Budka Mike Budka Boone, NC Boone, NC 6
14 22 1B Kayli Wallace Kayli Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 8
15 18 63 Scotty Coffey Scotty Coffey Boone, NC Boone, NC 3
16 9 21B Drew Banks Drew Banks Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC -7
17 7 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC -10
18 4 12X David Laney David Laney Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC -14
19 17 5 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC -2
20 6 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC -14
21 8 8 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC -13
22 11 3 Blake Hedrick Blake Hedrick Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA -11
23 21 B59 Billy Whitfield Billy Whitfield Marietta, SC Marietta, SC -2
24 24 24 Tyler Fister Tyler Fister Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA -
25 25 A23 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Mt. Airy, NC Mt. Airy, NC -
2 Laps

DIRTVision HornetsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 48 48 Newman Presnell Newman Presnell Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 21.748
2 21 1H Justin Harris Justin Harris Laurens, SC Laurens, SC 21.758
3 28 21W Ricky Weaver Jr Ricky Weaver Jr Wrightsville, PA Wrightsville, PA 21.849
4 38 88X Shannon Barnhill Shannon Barnhill Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 21.886
5 49 21 Chase Hopper Chase Hopper Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 21.902
6 2 311 Jonathan Sarratt Jonathan Sarratt Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 21.976
7 40 88 Joey Kelly Joey Kelly Salem, SC Salem, SC 21.987
8 5 12X David Laney David Laney Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 22.023
9 27 21X Mark White Mark White Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 22.188
10 17 91Z Zachary Slone Zachary Slone Fort Mill, SC Fort Mill, SC 22.211
11 15 0 Shawn Peche Shawn Peche Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 22.373
12 10 2C Tyler Capps Tyler Capps Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 22.449
13 22 1W Bradley Williams Bradley Williams Easley, SC Easley, SC 22.635
14 26 32B Kris Bobo Kris Bobo Campobello, SC Campobello, SC 22.649
15 31 00 Anthony Varner Anthony Varner Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA 22.677
16 14 8 TJ Slack TJ Slack Chester, SC Chester, SC 22.766
17 43 A53 Austin Haskin Austin Haskin Lawndale, NC Lawndale, NC 22.829
18 46 21B Drew Banks Drew Banks Mount Holly, NC Mount Holly, NC 22.832
19 41 221 Donavan Beacham Donavan Beacham Easley, SC Easley, SC 22.843
20 19 2D Daniel Tate Daniel Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 22.867
21 13 64G Rusty Garlock Rusty Garlock Mapleton, PA Mapleton, PA 22.901
22 47 3 Blake Hedrick Blake Hedrick Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 22.914
23 18 7L Marcus Locklear Marcus Locklear Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 22.960
24 33 2L Kylee Laws Kylee Laws Travelers Rest, SC Travelers Rest, SC 22.975
25 50 4R9 Daniel Wright Daniel Wright Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 23.046
26 34 25J Josh Whitfield Josh Whitfield Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 23.265
27 29 1X Hunter Wallace Hunter Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 23.454
28 11 D2 Danny Tate Danny Tate Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 23.601
29 4 58 Ronnie Hall Ronnie Hall Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 23.683
30 37 2 Robert Cutshall Robert Cutshall Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA 23.738
31 1 C4 CJ LaVair CJ LaVair Gabriles, NY Gabriles, NY 23.757
32 20 13B Brandon Collins Brandon Collins Jonesville, NC Jonesville, NC 23.816
33 7 5H Tyler Hopkins Tyler Hopkins Stokesdale, NC Stokesdale, NC 23.853
34 44 5 Reggie Twing Reggie Twing Union, SC Union, SC 24.022
35 6 89 Matthew Taylor Matthew Taylor Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA 24.108
36 8 63 Scotty Coffey Scotty Coffey Boone, NC Boone, NC 24.245
37 9 18E William Estep William Estep Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 24.260
38 39 64 Mike Budka Mike Budka Boone, NC Boone, NC 24.351
39 25 38 Rodney Grant Rodney Grant Summerfield, NC Summerfield, NC 24.372
40 16 18 Kala Varner Kala Varner Three Springs, PA Three Springs, PA 24.856
41 12 23 Eric Grant Eric Grant Midway, NC Midway, NC 24.945
42 45 B59 Billy Whitfield Billy Whitfield Marietta, SC Marietta, SC 25.142
43 24 2T Tanner Tate Tanner Tate Marion, VA Marion, VA 25.160
44 42 1B Kayli Wallace Kayli Wallace Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 26.253
45 35 12C Chris Canterbury Chris Canterbury Princeton, WV Princeton, WV 34.221
46 23 9C Jay Tate Jay Tate Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 40.905
47 DNF 32 15 Kenneth Colf Kenneth Colf Denver, NC Denver, NC 59.000
DNS 3 24 Tyler Fister Tyler Fister Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA
DNS 30 H11 Wayne Heatherly Wayne Heatherly Buffalo, SC Buffalo, SC
DNS 36 A23 Andrew Rich Andrew Rich Mt. Airy, NC Mt. Airy, NC
20 Laps

Drydene Performance Products Street StocksFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 1
2 6 01 Patrick Lyon Patrick Lyon Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC 4
3 5 83 Calob McLaughlin Calob McLaughlin Belmont, NC Belmont, NC 2
4 1 78 Blake Pryor Blake Pryor Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -3
5 10 2 Bradley Weaver Bradley Weaver Shelby, NC Shelby, NC 5
6 11 5 Earl Petty Earl Petty Union, SC Union, SC 5
7 7 75 Andy Stewart Andy Stewart Evans, GA Evans, GA -
8 17 1ST Kelly Fegter Kelly Fegter Mount Ulla, NC Mount Ulla, NC 9
9 9 JR1 Jake Jackson Jake Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
10 18 71 Donny Atkins Donny Atkins Taylors, SC Taylors, SC 8
11 3 18C Damon Crump Damon Crump Chalotte, NC Chalotte, NC -8
12 24 22S Shannon Adams Shannon Adams Edgemark, SC Edgemark, SC 12
13 13 J1 Chris Jackson Chris Jackson Rutherfordton, NC Rutherfordton, NC -
14 21 3 Tre Beaty Tre Beaty Dallas, NC Dallas, NC 7
15 8 51 Phoenix Lawter Phoenix Lawter Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -7
16 16 66 Johnny Westmoreland Johnny Westmoreland Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
17 20 118 Cameron Holloway Cameron Holloway Sumter, SC Sumter, SC 3
18 22 38 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC 4
19 19 76 Chris Rice Chris Rice Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
20 15 96 Dalton Pannell Dalton Pannell Rock Hill, SC Rock Hill, SC -5
21 12 84 Kyle Cooper Kyle Cooper Inman, SC Inman, SC -9
22 23 46 Johnny Hipp Johnny Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
23 14 11 Paul Irby Paul Irby Rockhill, SC Rockhill, SC -9
24 4 9P Dalton Peavy Dalton Peavy Mooresboro, NC Mooresboro, NC -20
8 Laps

Drydene Performance Products Street StocksLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1ST Kelly Fegter Kelly Fegter Mount Ulla, NC Mount Ulla, NC 1
2 1 76 Chris Rice Chris Rice Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -1
3 3 3 Tre Beaty Tre Beaty Dallas, NC Dallas, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 46 Johnny Hipp Johnny Hipp Tryon, NC Tryon, NC 1
5 7 20T Timmy McBride Timmy McBride Coal CIty, WV Coal CIty, WV 2
6 4 40 TJ Bolin TJ Bolin Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -2
7 6 58 Kevin Patterson Kevin Patterson Shelby, NC Shelby, NC -1
DNS 8 24 Timmy Smith Timmy Smith Greer, SC Greer, SC -
8 Laps

Drydene Performance Products Street StocksLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Donny Atkins Donny Atkins Taylors, SC Taylors, SC -
2 2 118 Cameron Holloway Cameron Holloway Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -
3 5 38 Junior Johnson Junior Johnson Greer, SC Greer, SC 2
Top 3 transfer
4 6 22S Shannon Adams Shannon Adams Edgemark, SC Edgemark, SC 2
5 7 BB2 Jesse Wall Jesse Wall Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 2
6 8 5N Nick Evans Nick Evans Seth, WV Seth, WV 2
7 4 40B Todd Bolin Todd Bolin Gastonia, NC Gastonia, NC -3
8 3 9 Ronnie Mosley Ronnie Mosley Chester, SC Chester, SC -5
30 Laps

FOX Factory Pro (604) Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 1
2 4 32 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 2
3 3 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -
4 7 26 Winky Mcgee Winky Mcgee pilot mountain, NC pilot mountain, NC 3
5 6 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 1
6 10 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 4
7 8 7 Dan Breuer Dan Breuer Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 1
8 11 215 Jamison McBride Jamison McBride Danbury, NC Danbury, NC 3
9 5 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -4
10 15 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, NC Rock Hill, NC 5
11 13 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC 2
12 9 55 Matt Long Matt Long Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
13 14 112 Jeremy Mayfield Jeremy Mayfield Vale, NC Vale, NC 1
14 17 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 3
15 21 25 Brayden Anderson Brayden Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV 6
16 19 5S Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 3
17 23 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 6
18 22 17 Jeff Johnson Jeff Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 4
19 18 28S Bob Schwartzmiller Bob Schwartzmiller Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA -1
20 20 143 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
21 12 89 Timmie Harrelson Timmie Harrelson Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -9
22 16 6 Isaak Love Isaak Love Concord, NC Concord, NC -6
23 24 10 Patrick Evatt Patrick Evatt Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 1
DQ 1 25N Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY -
8 Laps

FOX Factory Pro (604) Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Isaak Love Isaak Love Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
2 7 28S Bob Schwartzmiller Bob Schwartzmiller Coraopolis, PA Coraopolis, PA 5
3 3 143 Brian Ledbetter Brian Ledbetter Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 17 Jeff Johnson Jeff Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC 1
5 9 10 Patrick Evatt Patrick Evatt Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC 4
DNS 4 10A Matt Ashworth Matt Ashworth Mechanicsville, VA Mechanicsville, VA -
DNS 8 11F Ryan Frazee Ryan Frazee Addison, PA Addison, PA -
DNS 6 44 John Ruggiero Jr. John Ruggiero Jr. Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -
DNS 1 10S Garrett Smith Garrett Smith Eatonton, GA Eatonton, GA -
8 Laps

FOX Factory Pro (604) Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20G Chub Gunter Chub Gunter Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 3
2 2 5S Joey Johnson Joey Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -
3 3 25 Brayden Anderson Brayden Anderson Bunker Hill, WV Bunker Hill, WV -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 618 Kevin Wilson Kevin Wilson Stoneville, NC Stoneville, NC 2
5 5 5M Kale Steele Kale Steele Bessemer Ciity, NC Bessemer Ciity, NC -
6 8 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 2
7 1 225 Matthew Logan Matthew Logan Concord, NC Concord, NC -6
DNS 7 00JR Richard Kuiken Jr Richard Kuiken Jr Concord, NC Concord, NC -
20 Laps

FOX Factory Pro (604) Late ModelsAll Star Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25N Tyler Nicely Tyler Nicely Owensboro, KY Owensboro, KY 1
2 1 27H Justin Hudspeth Justin Hudspeth Ronda, NC Ronda, NC -1
3 7 32 Ben Watkins Ben Watkins Lancaster, SC Lancaster, SC 4
4 5 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 1
5 3 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -2
6 8 6B Dillon Brown Dillon Brown Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC 2
7 4 26 Winky Mcgee Winky Mcgee pilot mountain, NC pilot mountain, NC -3
8 6 55 Matt Long Matt Long Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
9 9 7J Dalton Jacobs Dalton Jacobs Reidsville, NC Reidsville, NC -
10 11 18 Ricky Greene Ricky Greene Newton, NC Newton, NC 1
11 10 20 Owen Osteen Owen Osteen Woodruff, SC Woodruff, SC -1
25 Laps

Hoosier Racing Tire Pro ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8A Austin Holcombe Austin Holcombe Elm City, NC Elm City, NC -
2 6 11 Eric Bentley Eric Bentley Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 4
3 4 44 Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC 1
4 2 K22 Kenny Peeples Kenny Peeples Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -2
5 13 00 Preston Blalock Preston Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC 8
6 22 7 David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 16
7 3 70 Steve Axtell Jr Steve Axtell Jr Glen Burnie, MD Glen Burnie, MD -4
8 12 20S Trey Stamper Trey Stamper Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 4
9 7 31G Stephen Pedulla Stephen Pedulla Kannapolis, NC Kannapolis, NC -2
10 9 23 Buck Stevens Buck Stevens Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -1
11 21 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10
12 17 60X Dean Noseworthy Dean Noseworthy Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 5
13 25 52 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC 12
14 11 17 Case Daniels Case Daniels Autryville, NC Autryville, NC -3
15 16 28 Michael Beasley Michael Beasley Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 1
16 5 15 Morgan Widener Morgan Widener Chilhowie, VA Chilhowie, VA -11
17 15 121 Chase Cardwell Chase Cardwell Madison, NC Madison, NC -2
18 20 69 Harley Stanley Harley Stanley Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 2
19 26 7D JR Davis JR Davis Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA 7
20 10 3 Dennis Brewer Dennis Brewer Raeford, NC Raeford, NC -10
21 18 1 Richard Shupe Jr Richard Shupe Jr Bluefield, WV Bluefield, WV -3
22 24 92 Martin Larry Martin Larry Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 2
23 14 16 Daniel Allen Daniel Allen Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -9
24 8 19 Ryan Morgan Ryan Morgan Winston-Salem, NC Winston-Salem, NC -16
25 23 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
26 19 39 Russell Baker Russell Baker Winterville, GA Winterville, GA -7
6 Laps

Hoosier Racing Tire Pro ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 39 Russell Baker Russell Baker Winterville, GA Winterville, GA 3
2 6 2T Ty Norder Ty Norder Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 4
Top 2 transfer
3 1 312 Greg Brown Greg Brown Concord, NC Concord, NC -2
4 2 23A Austin Self Austin Self Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -2
5 5 56 Justin Blevins Justin Blevins Chilhowie, VA Chilhowie, VA -
6 12 72 Patrick Field Patrick Field Salisbury, NC Salisbury, NC 6
7 7 83 Kevin Vanhorn Kevin Vanhorn Rawlings, MD Rawlings, MD -
8 13 71 Dennis Kirk Dennis Kirk 5
9 3 52 Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Mt Holly, NC Mt Holly, NC -6
10 11 99 Michael Woodcock Michael Woodcock Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC 1
11 9 8P Jason Powers Jason Powers Marion, VA Marion, VA -2
12 8 50 Ronnie Covey Ronnie Covey Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -4
13 10 20 Austin Hedrick Austin Hedrick Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA -3
DNS 14 78 Michael Harrell Michael Harrell TRAPHILL, NC TRAPHILL, NC -
DNS 15 B5 Brian Strickland Brian Strickland Lumberton, NC Lumberton, NC -
6 Laps

Hoosier Racing Tire Pro ModifiedsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 69 Harley Stanley Harley Stanley Stanley, NC Stanley, NC 1
2 5 7 David Reutimann David Reutimann Zephyrhills, FL Zephyrhills, FL 3
Top 2 transfer
3 13 92 Martin Larry Martin Larry Taylorsville, NC Taylorsville, NC 10
4 15 73 Chris Nickerson Chris Nickerson Lula, GA Lula, GA 11
5 1 59 Grayson Wells Grayson Wells Gaffney, SC Gaffney, SC -4
6 8 5 Ethan Wilson Ethan Wilson Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC 2
7 4 18S Ray Suman Ray Suman Stanley, NC Stanley, NC -3
8 11 32K Tyler Kussman Tyler Kussman Grays Creek, NC Grays Creek, NC 3
9 9 23K Kenny Kallam Kenny Kallam Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -
10 12 00R Jerry Reich Jerry Reich Eden, GA Eden, GA 2
11 7 7D JR Davis JR Davis Rural Retreat, VA Rural Retreat, VA -4
12 6 00B JP Blalock JP Blalock Clemmons, NC Clemmons, NC -6
13 3 13 Quentin Haley Quentin Haley Winnemack, IN Winnemack, IN -10
DNS 10 25 Mike Davidson Mike Davidson Alto, GA Alto, GA -
DNS 14 14 Jeff Robinson Jeff Robinson Greenwood, SC Greenwood, SC -
25 Laps

Chevrolet Performance 602 Late ModelsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 44 John Ruggiero Jr. John Ruggiero Jr. Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 3
2 7 10P Daniel Parker Daniel Parker Raeford, NC Raeford, NC 5
3 2 67 Bryan Mullis Bryan Mullis Rock Hill, NC Rock Hill, NC -1
4 12 P4 John Price John Price Mill Spring, NC Mill Spring, NC 8
5 1 04 Rod Tucker Rod Tucker Greenville, SC Greenville, SC -4
6 5 22W Nathan Walker Nathan Walker Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC -1
7 21 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 14
8 20 12T Justin Taylor Justin Taylor King, NC King, NC 12
9 19 C1 Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC 10
10 15 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodrufd, SC Woodrufd, SC 5
11 11 17 Chris Joyce Chris Joyce Walnut Cove, NC Walnut Cove, NC -
12 9 92 Tanner Fortune Tanner Fortune Flat Rock, NC Flat Rock, NC -3
13 17 15 Bron Rutledge Bron Rutledge Centre, AL Centre, AL 4
14 23 2 Kris Norwood Kris Norwood Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC 9
15 8 727 Baillie Lowe Baillie Lowe Fletcher, NC Fletcher, NC -7
16 26 12 Kevin Powell Kevin Powell Winston Salem, NC Winston Salem, NC 10
17 13 27 Mike Davidson Mike Davidson Alto, GA Alto, GA -4
18 14 22P Jeff Parsons Jeff Parsons Union Grove, NC Union Grove, NC -4
19 25 G18 Chris Calvert Chris Calvert Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC 6
20 10 11 Gabe Gable Gabe Gable McCormick, SC McCormick, SC -10
21 3 21M Jay Merck Jay Merck Easley, SC Easley, SC -18
22 6 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -16
23 16 11S David Smith David Smith Inman, SC Inman, SC -7
24 18 14 Barron McDowell Barron McDowell Fountain inn, SC Fountain inn, SC -6
25 22 10 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -3
26 24 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC -2
6 Laps

Chevrolet Performance 602 Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 C1 Chuckie Duncan Chuckie Duncan Chesnee, SC Chesnee, SC -
Top 1 transfer
2 2 10 Mario Gresham Mario Gresham Rome, GA Rome, GA -
3 3 K7 Keaton Smith Keaton Smith Clinton, SC Clinton, SC -
4 9 5 Robbie Gibson Robbie Gibson Graham, NC Graham, NC 5
5 8 3 Keith Hart Keith Hart wilksboro, NC wilksboro, NC 3
6 5 9 Cole Hedrick Cole Hedrick Wytheville, VA Wytheville, VA -1
7 4 LIL17 Jeremiah Johnson Jeremiah Johnson Elkin, NC Elkin, NC -3
8 7 08 David Stone David Stone Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -1
9 6 8 Zakary Brown Zakary Brown Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -3
10 10 22N Nathan William Nathan William Hamptonville , NC Hamptonville , NC -
6 Laps

Chevrolet Performance 602 Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 12T Justin Taylor Justin Taylor King, NC King, NC 2
Top 1 transfer
2 2 2 Kris Norwood Kris Norwood Gray Court, SC Gray Court, SC -
3 5 28 Justin Mintz Justin Mintz Hopkins, SC Hopkins, SC 2
4 6 22M Matt Thompson Matt Thompson Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 2
5 9 75 Charlie Ray Howell Charlie Ray Howell 4
6 7 03W Jason Welborn Jason Welborn Ronda, NC Ronda, NC 1
7 1 12 Kevin Powell Kevin Powell Winston Salem, NC Winston Salem, NC -6
8 4 12D Jason Dickerson Jason Dickerson Creedmore, NC Creedmore, NC -4
9 8 4 Kyle Beck Kyle Beck Rome, GA Rome, GA -1
DNS 10 22C Terry Caples Terry Caples Sumter, SC Sumter, SC -
6 Laps

Chevrolet Performance 602 Late ModelsLast Chance Showdown 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 114 Jordan Koehler Jordan Koehler Mount Airy, NC Mount Airy, NC 1
Top 1 transfer
2 4 52 Timmy Mills Timmy Mills Rocky Mount, NC Rocky Mount, NC 2
3 3 G18 Chris Calvert Chris Calvert Waterloo, SC Waterloo, SC -
4 5 6 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
5 6 18 Austin Mintz Austin Mintz Hopkins, SC Hopkins, SC 1
6 7 21 J.D. Strader J.D. Strader Madison, NC Madison, NC 1
7 1 62 Jason Adams Jason Adams Zebulon, NC Zebulon, NC -6
8 8 H28 Chuck Hargrove Chuck Hargrove Hazellhurst, GA Hazellhurst, GA -
9 9 31 Cody King Cody King McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
30 Laps

VP Racing Fuels Sportsman ModifiedsFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 1 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 6
2 11 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 9
3 9 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 6
4 8 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 4
5 3 20X Kevin Ridley Kevin Ridley Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -2
6 10 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Mildmay, ON Mildmay, ON 4
7 4 42 Robert Tucker Robert Tucker East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -3
8 1 5 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY -7
9 5 6 Robert Bublak Robert Bublak Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY -4
10 6 00 Beau Reeves Beau Reeves Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY -4
11 15 29T Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY 4
12 2 96 Robert Maxon Robert Maxon Pownal, VT Pownal, VT -10
13 13 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -
14 12 37 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -2
15 16 60X Kinser Hill Kinser Hill Nichols, NY Nichols, NY 1
16 14 47 Walter Cook Walter Cook Waterford, NY Waterford, NY -2
20 Laps

VP Racing Fuels Sportsman ModifiedsAll Star Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 7Z Zachary Payne Zachary Payne Mildmay, ON Mildmay, ON 5
2 3 1 David Rogers David Rogers Lafargeville, NY Lafargeville, NY 1
3 14 410 Mike Fowler Mike Fowler Fulton, NY Fulton, NY 11
4 5 5 Brock Pinkerous Brock Pinkerous Ellenville, NY Ellenville, NY 1
5 4 6 Robert Bublak Robert Bublak Ballston Spa, NY Ballston Spa, NY -1
6 8 33R Travis Bruno Travis Bruno Morrisonville, NY Morrisonville, NY 2
7 10 92 Andrew Buff Andrew Buff Latham, NY Latham, NY 3
8 13 29T Tanner Forbes Tanner Forbes Jay, NY Jay, NY 5
9 15 00 Beau Reeves Beau Reeves Plattsburgh, NY Plattsburgh, NY 6
10 2 42 Robert Tucker Robert Tucker East Corinth, VT East Corinth, VT -8
11 9 37 Darryl Mitchell Darryl Mitchell Akwesasne, NY Akwesasne, NY -2
12 12 1R Ricky Thompson Ricky Thompson Hogansburg, NY Hogansburg, NY -
13 7 20X Kevin Ridley Kevin Ridley Waterloo, NY Waterloo, NY -6
14 1 47 Walter Cook Walter Cook Waterford, NY Waterford, NY -13
15 11 96 Robert Maxon Robert Maxon Pownal, VT Pownal, VT -4
16 16 60X Kinser Hill Kinser Hill Nichols, NY Nichols, NY -
20 Laps

SRI Performance Pro StocksFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 93M Sheldon Martin Sheldon Martin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 8 2 Pete Stefanski Pete Stefanski Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY 6
3 4 8 Sean Corr Sean Corr Goshen, NY Goshen, NY 1
4 3 14J Johnny Rivers Johnny Rivers Glen, NY Glen, NY -1
5 7 2H Luke Horning Luke Horning Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY 2
6 1 93 Kenny Martin Kenny Martin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -5
7 6 58 Roxanne Roy Roxanne Roy Sainte-Helene de Bagot, QC Sainte-Helene de Bagot, QC -1
8 5 6C Brian Carter Brian Carter Concord, NC Concord, NC -3
15 Laps

SRI Performance Pro StocksAll Star Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Sean Corr Sean Corr Goshen, NY Goshen, NY -
2 2 2H Luke Horning Luke Horning Gloversville, NY Gloversville, NY -
3 4 2 Pete Stefanski Pete Stefanski Wheatfield, NY Wheatfield, NY 1
4 6 14J Johnny Rivers Johnny Rivers Glen, NY Glen, NY 2
5 5 93M Sheldon Martin Sheldon Martin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
6 3 93 Kenny Martin Kenny Martin Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -3
7 8 6C Brian Carter Brian Carter Concord, NC Concord, NC 1
8 7 58 Roxanne Roy Roxanne Roy Sainte-Helene de Bagot, QC Sainte-Helene de Bagot, QC -1
25 Laps

COMP Cams Monster Mini-StocksFeature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Johnny Raines Johnny Raines Pickens, SC Pickens, SC -
2 6 H3 Harley Holden Harley Holden Clemson, SC Clemson, SC 4
3 5 19 Travis Mosley Travis Mosley Richburg, SC Richburg, SC 2
4 11 00 Cody Ussery Cody Ussery Inman, SC Inman, SC 7
5 17 96X Tyler Riddle Tyler Riddle Easley, SC Easley, SC 12
6 2 212 Greg Brew Greg Brew Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -4
7 16 97T Casey Towell Casey Towell Kings Mountain, NC Kings Mountain, NC 9
8 20 21 John Warren John Warren Gilbert, SC Gilbert, SC 12
9 26 8 Aaron Summitt Aaron Summitt Chester, SC Chester, SC 17