10/12/2021 - 411 Motor Speedway
10/12/2021 - 411 Motor Speedway

10/12/2021
411 Motor Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Seth Wimpey

Seth Wimpey

Blue Ridge, GA

602 Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 8 8 -
Qualifying 1 15.024 7 -3

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 N/A -
3 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 3 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -1
0 Laps

Super Late Models Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA -
0 Laps

Super Late Models Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 Nick Hoffman Nick Hoffman Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC
20 Laps

602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA -
2 3 6 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 1
3 2 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
4 4 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN -
5 5 M71 Nick Miley Nick Miley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
6 6 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
7 7 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
8 8 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -
9 10 14 Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 1
10 11 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 1
11 9 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -2
12 13 117 Luke Ellis Luke Ellis Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 1
13 12 71 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -1
0 Laps

602 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 148 Booger Brooks Booger Brooks Chickamauga, GA Chickamauga, GA 14.573
2 3 6 Tucker Anderson Tucker Anderson Blairsville, GA Blairsville, GA 14.619
3 1 5 Curtis Thomas Curtis Thomas South Knoxville, TN South Knoxville, TN 14.668
4 2 M71 Nick Miley Nick Miley Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.759
5 9 11 Tim Bounds Tim Bounds Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.882
6 10 25 David Singleton David Singleton Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 14.960
7 4 24 Seth Wimpey Seth Wimpey Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 15.024
8 7 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 15.030
9 12 14 Charles Devine Charles Devine Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 15.396
10 13 95 Cory Bettis Cory Bettis Delano, TN Delano, TN 15.600
11 11 117 Luke Ellis Luke Ellis Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 26.040
12 6 71 Dawson Lowe Dawson Lowe Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 29.294
13 5 07B Baily Cardwell Baily Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 29.294
All transfer
30 Laps

604 Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 3
2 7 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 5
3 3 76 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
4 8 24 Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 4
5 12 10 Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 7
6 5 29 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN -1
7 9 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
8 15 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 7
9 13 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 4
10 11 07H Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 1
11 20 28 donnie lewis donnie lewis Partridge, KY Partridge, KY 9
12 1 B29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -11
13 6 99 Cameron Marlar Cameron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -7
14 17 9 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 3
15 14 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -1
16 18 56J Jody Horton Jody Horton Sneedville, TN Sneedville, TN 2
17 2 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -15
DNS 10 117 Jake Teague Jake Teague Petros, TN Petros, TN -
DNS 16 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Bartonville, IL Bartonville, IL -
DNS 19 26 Dylan Morgan Dylan Morgan White Pine, TN White Pine, TN -
0 Laps

604 Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 B29 Rusty Ballenger Rusty Ballenger Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.089
2 11 89 Brandon Miller Brandon Miller Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 14.111
3 2 76 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 14.214
4 12 17 Matt Henderson Matt Henderson Loudon, TN Loudon, TN 14.275
5 1 29 Jacob Owens Jacob Owens Bean Station, TN Bean Station, TN 14.282
6 6 99 Cameron Marlar Cameron Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 14.349
7 7 B00 Josh Henry Josh Henry Newport, TN Newport, TN 14.363
8 18 24 Greg Martin Greg Martin Oliver Springs, TN Oliver Springs, TN 14.459
9 8 21 Trey Bayne Trey Bayne Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.462
10 4 117 Jake Teague Jake Teague Petros, TN Petros, TN 14.475
11 16 07H Hayden Cardwell Hayden Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.490
12 14 10 Bradley Lewelling Bradley Lewelling Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 14.495
13 10 73 Trevor Sise Trevor Sise Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.532
14 9 144 Josh Collins Josh Collins New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 14.546
15 15 07 Jason Cardwell Jason Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 14.562
16 20 15 Matt Shannon Matt Shannon Bartonville, IL Bartonville, IL 14.587
17 17 9 Mack McCarter Mack McCarter Gatlinburg, TN Gatlinburg, TN 14.606
18 13 56J Jody Horton Jody Horton Sneedville, TN Sneedville, TN 14.685
19 19 26 Dylan Morgan Dylan Morgan White Pine, TN White Pine, TN 45.805
20 3 28 donnie lewis donnie lewis Partridge, KY Partridge, KY 45.805
All transfer