10/15/2021 - Brockville Ontario Speedway
10/15/2021 - Brockville Ontario Speedway

10/15/2021
Brockville Ontario Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

25 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON -
2 5 7 Eric Gledhill Eric Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 3
3 7 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 4
4 3 BS39 Brett Stratford Brett Stratford Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON -1
5 11 52 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON 6
6 2 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -4
7 6 19D Allan Downey Allan Downey Waterloo, ON Waterloo, ON -1
8 8 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
9 10 74 Rob Neely Rob Neely Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON 1
10 14 51 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 4
11 9 4B Darrell Pelletier Darrell Pelletier Port Perry, ON Port Perry, ON -2
12 17 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 5
13 23 55 Jeffrey Weare Jeffrey Weare Richmond, QC Richmond, QC 10
14 22 14 Larry Gledhill Larry Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 8
15 12 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -3
16 19 99 Joshua Hill Joshua Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 3
17 4 38 Derek Miller Derek Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -13
18 18 MK8 Matt Hill Matt Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
19 DNF 16 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -3
20 DNF 13 39 Jonah Mutton Jonah Mutton Brighton, ON Brighton, ON -7
21 DNF 21 1020XX Eli Mayhew Eli Mayhew Picton, ON Picton, ON -
22 DNF 15 49L Lucas Smith Lucas Smith Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -7
DNS 20 42W Rick Wilson Rick Wilson Joyceville, ON Joyceville, ON -
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 45 Nick Sheridan Nick Sheridan Mount Brydges, ON Mount Brydges, ON 5
2 1 20 Johnny Miller Johnny Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON -1
3 2 4B Darrell Pelletier Darrell Pelletier Port Perry, ON Port Perry, ON -1
4 5 74 Rob Neely Rob Neely Rockwood, ON Rockwood, ON 1
5 4 49L Lucas Smith Lucas Smith Brantford, ON Brantford, ON -1
6 8 51 Lee Ladouceur Lee Ladouceur Alexandria, ON Alexandria, ON 2
7 7 99 Joshua Hill Joshua Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
8 3 14 Larry Gledhill Larry Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Eric Gledhill Eric Gledhill Thamesford, ON Thamesford, ON 1
2 4 19D Allan Downey Allan Downey Waterloo, ON Waterloo, ON 2
3 3 00 Ryan Poole Ryan Poole Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -
4 7 38 Derek Miller Derek Miller Six Nations, ON Six Nations, ON 3
5 1 77T Tyeller Powless Tyeller Powless Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -4
6 6 77E Ashton VanEvery Ashton VanEvery Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
7 5 42W Rick Wilson Rick Wilson Joyceville, ON Joyceville, ON -2
DNS 8 55 Jeffrey Weare Jeffrey Weare Richmond, QC Richmond, QC -
All transfer
8 Laps

Winged Crate SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 BS39 Brett Stratford Brett Stratford Wainfleet, ON Wainfleet, ON 1
2 5 5D Jacob Dykstra Jacob Dykstra Port Colborne, ON Port Colborne, ON 3
3 1 52 Matt Billings Matt Billings Brockville, ON Brockville, ON -2
4 4 39 Jonah Mutton Jonah Mutton Brighton, ON Brighton, ON -
5 7 9C Brian Nanticoke Brian Nanticoke Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON 2
6 6 MK8 Matt Hill Matt Hill Ohsweken, ON Ohsweken, ON -
7 3 1020XX Eli Mayhew Eli Mayhew Picton, ON Picton, ON -4
All transfer