8/28/2021 - Senoia Raceway
8/28/2021 - Senoia Raceway

8/28/2021
Senoia Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Todd Morrow

Todd Morrow

East Ridge, TN

Super Late Model Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 13 19 -6
Heat 1 4 - -
Hot Laps 1 - -

Clear Selection

15 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
2 5 74 Jason Graver Jason Graver Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
3 10 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 7
4 9 888 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 5
5 12 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 7
6 8 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 2
7 14 66W Larry Waters Larry Waters Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 7
8 11 83 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 3
9 16 2 Evan Williams Evan Williams Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 7
10 6 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA -4
11 2 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA -9
12 4 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL -8
13 13 42 Logan Nalley Logan Nalley Canton, GA Canton, GA -
14 3 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -11
15 15 2M Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA -
DNS 18 7JR Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
DNS 7 16E Dustin Elliott Dustin Elliott Pine Mountain, GA Pine Mountain, GA -
DNS 17 9T Ty Peffrey Ty Peffrey Canton, GA Canton, GA -
15 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 148 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 1
2 1 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -1
3 4 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
4 3 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper -1
5 6 71R Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 1
6 5 71 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
7 7 82 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA -
8 8 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA -
9 14 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 5
10 9 18 Audrie Ruark Audrie Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA -1
11 10 79 Travis Price Travis Price Oxford, GA Oxford, GA -1
12 13 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 1
13 11 14 David Eubanks David Eubanks Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA -2
14 16 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 2
15 12 13 Roger Cassel Roger Cassel Franklin, GA Franklin, GA -3
16 15 113 Lee Fuller Lee Fuller Newnan, GA Newnan, GA -1
DNS 17 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL -
DNS 18 16 Trey White Trey White Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA -
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 22 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.044
2 13 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 14.063
3 10 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 14.257
4 16 148 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 14.268
5 30 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 14.296
6 17 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 14.314
7 20 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 14.400
8 2 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 14.500
9 26 74 Jason Graver Jason Graver Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 14.526
10 15 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 14.563
11 36 71R Jim Rogers Jim Rogers Statesboro, GA Statesboro, GA 14.575
12 23 16E Dustin Elliott Dustin Elliott Pine Mountain, GA Pine Mountain, GA 14.693
13 5 82 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 14.755
14 25 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 14.785
15 32 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 14.802
16 11 888 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 14.830
17 21 18 Audrie Ruark Audrie Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 14.998
18 28 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 15.008
19 4 79 Travis Price Travis Price Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 15.039
20 1 83 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 15.066
21 3 14 David Eubanks David Eubanks Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 15.144
22 9 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 15.305
23 29 13 Roger Cassel Roger Cassel Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 15.366
24 7 42 Logan Nalley Logan Nalley Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.374
25 33 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.390
26 31 66W Larry Waters Larry Waters Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 15.509
27 18 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 15.578
28 27 2M Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 15.610
29 6 113 Lee Fuller Lee Fuller Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.619
30 19 2 Evan Williams Evan Williams Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 15.673
31 8 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 15.675
32 12 71 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.675
33 34 7JR Jesse Brown Jesse Brown Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 15.675
34 24 9T Ty Peffrey Ty Peffrey Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.675
35 35 9W Jimmy Waldrop Jimmy Waldrop Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 15.675
36 14 16 Trey White Trey White Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 15.675
0 Laps

604 Crate Late ModelHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 71H Cody Haskins Cody Haskins Marietta, GA Marietta, GA 15.668
2 17 110 Ricky Culpepper Ricky Culpepper 15.715
3 16 148 Morgan Alexander Morgan Alexander Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 16.069
4 22 42T Jake Traylor Jake Traylor Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.189
5 14 16 Trey White Trey White Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 16.224
6 30 11 Chase Baker Chase Baker Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 16.369
7 10 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 16.400
8 2 17K Kyler Haygood Kyler Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 16.408
9 13 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 16.431
10 5 82 Randall Powell Randall Powell Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 16.568
11 28 5 Lucas Ruark Lucas Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 16.593
12 23 16E Dustin Elliott Dustin Elliott Pine Mountain, GA Pine Mountain, GA 16.641
13 20 02 Stephen Brantley Stephen Brantley Monroeville, AL Monroeville, AL 16.658
14 18 17C Jamie Maurice Jamie Maurice Forsyth, GA Forsyth, GA 16.669
15 9 98 Josh Copeland Josh Copeland McDonough, GA McDonough, GA 16.731
16 3 14 David Eubanks David Eubanks Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 16.732
17 25 117 Zach Shirley Zach Shirley Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 16.752
18 21 18 Audrie Ruark Audrie Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 16.793
19 33 10 Dylan Armstrong Dylan Armstrong Canton, GA Canton, GA 16.819
20 12 71 Craig Scott Craig Scott Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 16.851
21 11 888 Wayne Harbin Wayne Harbin 16.900
22 4 79 Travis Price Travis Price Oxford, GA Oxford, GA 16.951
23 7 42 Logan Nalley Logan Nalley Canton, GA Canton, GA 17.071
24 8 GB9 Brian Womack Brian Womack Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 17.100
25 27 2M Will McConnell Will McConnell Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 17.149
26 24 9T Ty Peffrey Ty Peffrey Canton, GA Canton, GA 17.198
27 6 113 Lee Fuller Lee Fuller Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 17.246
28 32 615 Colton Trouille Colton Trouille Lake Park, GA Lake Park, GA 17.290
29 31 66W Larry Waters Larry Waters Cumming, GA Cumming, GA 17.371
30 29 13 Roger Cassel Roger Cassel Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 17.707
31 1 83 John Harrison John Harrison Nicholson, GA Nicholson, GA 17.883
32 19 2 Evan Williams Evan Williams Hephzibah, GA Hephzibah, GA 19.495
DNS 26 74 Jason Graver Jason Graver Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 19.495
54 Laps

Super Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ashton Winger Ashton Winger Senoia, GA Senoia, GA -
2 3 97 Brandon Overton Brandon Overton Evans, GA Evans, GA 1
3 8 44D Dalton Cook Dalton Cook Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 5
4 4 F1 Payton Freeman Payton Freeman Commerce, GA Commerce, GA -
5 15 03 Oliver Gentry Oliver Gentry 10
6 24 16 Sam Seawright Sam Seawright Fort Payne, AL Fort Payne, AL 18
7 7 31M Tyler Millwood Tyler Millwood Kingston, GA Kingston, GA -
8 12 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 4
9 9 99JR JR Moseley JR Moseley -
10 2 111 Steven Roberts Steven Roberts Sylvester, GA Sylvester, GA -8
11 5 R1 Riley Hickman Riley Hickman Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -6
12 10 9 Jason Croft Jason Croft Woodstock, GA Woodstock, GA -2
13 23 32 Mark Dodson Mark Dodson Caledonia, MS Caledonia, MS 10
14 14 08 Justin Shipley Justin Shipley Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA -
15 16 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 1
16 20 05 Corey Roulette Corey Roulette 4
17 17 888 Dennis Hale Dennis Hale Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA -
18 19 00 Jason Turner Jason Turner Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 1
19 13 07 Todd Morrow Todd Morrow East Ridge, TN East Ridge, TN -6
20 21 17 Lamar Haygood Lamar Haygood Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 1
21 6 1N Jordy Nipper Jordy Nipper Gray, GA Gray, GA -15
22 11 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -11
23 22 17F Billy Franklin Billy Franklin Calera, AL Calera, AL -1
24 18 31 Alex Ashley Alex Ashley Center, TX Center, TX -6
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 00 Richie Stephens Richie Stephens Phenix City, AL Phenix City, AL 14.493
2 14 22 Daniel Brewer Daniel Brewer Powder Springs, GA Powder Springs, GA 14.642
3 19 1 Jesse Enterkin Jesse Enterkin Milton, FL Milton, FL 14.779
4 16 97 Cameron Tribble Cameron Tribble Harlem, GA Harlem, GA 14.798
5 7 0 Terry Lumley Terry Lumley Swainsboro, GA Swainsboro, GA 14.876
6 22 4 Payton Stevenson Payton Stevenson Locust Grove, GA Locust Grove, GA 14.881
7 10 J21 Justin Begley Justin Begley 14.905
8 26 16 Charles White Charles White Barnesville, GA Barnesville, GA 14.926
9 6 1A Rod Roberts Rod Roberts Jefferson, GA Jefferson, GA 15.009
10 4 29 Mike Weed Mike Weed Franklin, GA Franklin, GA 15.019
11 24 17 Petey Cochran Petey Cochran Ballground, GA Ballground, GA 15.021
12 12 7 Dan Meadows Dan Meadows Douglasville, GA Douglasville, GA 15.074
13 8 44 Jeff Baggett Jeff Baggett Hahira, GA Hahira, GA 15.130
14 17 05 Carson Ruark Carson Ruark Suwanee, GA Suwanee, GA 15.314
15 3 T25 Tate Nicholson Tate Nicholson Canton, GA Canton, GA 15.330
16 1 10 Ty Giles Ty Giles Norman Park, GA Norman Park, GA 15.412
17 20 0G Olivia Gentry Olivia Gentry Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.446
18 21 4M Andrew Moody Andrew Moody Villa Rica, GA Villa Rica, GA 15.468
19 11 M13 Landon Mathews Landon Mathews Dublin, GA Dublin, GA 15.588
20 18 89 Clay Fancher Clay Fancher Loganville, GA Loganville, GA 15.668
21 15 43 John Strickland John Strickland Blackshear, GA Blackshear, GA 15.770
22 2 21S Johnny Stinchcomb Johnny Stinchcomb Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 15.814
23 5 17E JJ Drawhorn JJ Drawhorn Macon, GA Macon, GA 15.901
24 27 11 Allen Styck Allen Styck Americus, GA Americus, GA 15.982
DNS 23 66 Taylor Cole Taylor Cole Cartersville, GA Cartersville, GA 15.982
DNS 28 18 Timothy Lenz Timothy Lenz Columbus, GA Columbus, GA 15.982
DNS 9 7M Jack Mills Jack Mills Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 15.982
DNS 25 12JR Jamie Nicholson Jamie Nicholson Milner, GA Milner, GA 15.982
All transfer
15 Laps

MiniA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA -
2 3 47 JJ Garrett JJ Garrett 1
3 4 57 Jeremy Edwards Jeremy Edwards Cylacauga, AL Cylacauga, AL 1
4 5 2 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA 1
5 6 51 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 1
6 9 40 Jess Farmer Jess Farmer Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA 3
7 8 02 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor Winder, GA Winder, GA 1
8 11 8 Brian Arce Brian Arce Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 3
9 10 11 Russell Teal Russell Teal Ranburn, AL Ranburn, AL 1
10 12 22B Jason Burton Jason Burton Woodland, AL Woodland, AL 2
11 2 21E Shannon Ethridge Shannon Ethridge Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA -9
12 14 44X Brandon Bright Brandon Bright 2
13 13 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
DNS 7 54 Bo Chambers Bo Chambers Griffin, GA Griffin, GA -
DNS 15 54T Joah Till Joah Till McDonough, GA McDonough, GA -
0 Laps

MiniQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 3 Mark Newton Mark Newton Hampton, GA Hampton, GA 17.865
2 14 21E Shannon Ethridge Shannon Ethridge Carnesville, GA Carnesville, GA 18.350
3 6 47 JJ Garrett JJ Garrett 18.610
4 2 57 Jeremy Edwards Jeremy Edwards Cylacauga, AL Cylacauga, AL 18.718
5 5 2 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Carrollton, GA Carrollton, GA 18.785
6 9 51 Tommy Faulkner Tommy Faulkner Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 18.862
7 3 54 Bo Chambers Bo Chambers Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 19.304
8 13 02 Justin Taylor Justin Taylor Winder, GA Winder, GA 19.358
9 7 40 Jess Farmer Jess Farmer Carrolton, GA Carrolton, GA 19.823
10 1 11 Russell Teal Russell Teal Ranburn, AL Ranburn, AL 19.829
11 10 8 Brian Arce Brian Arce Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 20.118
12 8 22B Jason Burton Jason Burton Woodland, AL Woodland, AL 20.575
13 4 7X Stephen Chunn Stephen Chunn Griffin, GA Griffin, GA 20.854
14 12 44X Brandon Bright Brandon Bright 20.854
All transfer
0 Laps

BomberQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 22 Dustin Smith Dustin Smith Senoia, GA Senoia, GA 18.407
2 5 68 Curtis Turner Curtis Turner Brooks, GA Brooks, GA 18.630
3 8 00D Blant Duke Blant Duke Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 18.666
4 12 15B William Blair William Blair Whitesburg, GA Whitesburg, GA 19.048
5 10 82R Wilson Boozer Wilson Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 19.241
6 9 2 John Holcomb John Holcomb Zebulon, GA Zebulon, GA 19.242
7 6 82B Craig Boozer Craig Boozer Jenkinsburg, GA Jenkinsburg, GA 19.339
8 1 5 Jason Lang Jason Lang Warner Robbins, GA Warner Robbins, GA 19.341
9 4 07 Brandon Libri Brandon Libri Hogansville, GA Hogansville, GA 19.422
10 2 74 Michael Nelms Michael Nelms Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.491
11 7 31 Joey Ward Joey Ward Newnan, GA Newnan, GA 19.677
12 11 97JR Keith Ussery Keith Ussery Lagrange, GA Lagrange, GA 20.522
DNS 13 24 Shane Walker Shane Walker Hometown, GA Hometown, GA 20.522
All transfer