7/18/2021 - Randolph County Raceway
7/18/2021 - Randolph County Raceway

7/18/2021
Randolph County Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Andrew Sheetz

Andrew Sheetz

Tina, MO

USRA B-Mods Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 7 - -
B Feature 2 6 -
Heat 1 7 8 -1
Qualifying 1 22.363 8 -1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
3 7 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 4
4 6 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 2
5 3 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO -2
6 12 33F Rickey Frankel Rickey Frankel Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 6
7 10 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 3
8 9 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 1
9 13 99 Dylan Hoover Dylan Hoover Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 4
10 23 14M Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 13
11 8 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL -3
12 11 0 Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -1
13 16 23 Chad Walter Chad Walter Duncans Bridge, MO Duncans Bridge, MO 3
14 17 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 3
15 19 2K Richard Kimberling Richard Kimberling Slater, MO Slater, MO 4
16 18 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 2
17 4 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -13
18 20 H20 Scott Halley Scott Halley Washington, MO Washington, MO 2
19 21 23C Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO 2
20 14 11 Shannon Kuhn Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL Highland, IL -6
21 15 12 Brandon Queen Brandon Queen Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -6
22 5 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -17
DNS 22 69 Richard Weber Richard Weber Kirksville, MO Kirksville, MO -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN -
2 2 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA -
3 3 14M Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
4 4 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL -
5 6 33F Rickey Frankel Rickey Frankel Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
6 5 12 Brandon Queen Brandon Queen Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -1
7 7 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO -
8 8 69 Richard Weber Richard Weber Kirksville, MO Kirksville, MO -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX -
2 2 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -
3 3 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA -
4 4 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR -
5 5 99 Dylan Hoover Dylan Hoover Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -
6 6 23 Chad Walter Chad Walter Duncans Bridge, MO Duncans Bridge, MO -
7 7 2K Richard Kimberling Richard Kimberling Slater, MO Slater, MO -
8 DNF 8 23C Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO -
8 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 1
2 3 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
3 4 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 1
4 1 0 Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO -3
5 5 11 Shannon Kuhn Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL Highland, IL -
6 6 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO -
7 7 H20 Scott Halley Scott Halley Washington, MO Washington, MO -
0 Laps

Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 18.617
2 13 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 19.076
3 5 0 Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 19.144
4 23 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA 19.161
5 18 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 19.203
6 10 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 19.204
7 4 14M Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 19.289
8 8 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 19.394
9 11 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 19.409
10 14 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 19.481
11 21 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR 19.490
12 22 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL 19.545
13 12 12 Brandon Queen Brandon Queen Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 19.713
14 17 99 Dylan Hoover Dylan Hoover Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 19.786
15 7 11 Shannon Kuhn Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL Highland, IL 19.884
16 1 33F Rickey Frankel Rickey Frankel Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 19.947
17 16 23 Chad Walter Chad Walter Duncans Bridge, MO Duncans Bridge, MO 20.465
18 2 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 20.656
19 19 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO 20.659
20 20 2K Richard Kimberling Richard Kimberling Slater, MO Slater, MO 21.211
21 9 H20 Scott Halley Scott Halley Washington, MO Washington, MO 21.298
22 3 69 Richard Weber Richard Weber Kirksville, MO Kirksville, MO 21.313
DNS 15 23C Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO
0 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 91P Jason Papich Jason Papich Nipomo, CA Nipomo, CA 18.873
2 6 157 Mike Marlar Mike Marlar Winfield, TN Winfield, TN 18.969
3 1 33F Rickey Frankel Rickey Frankel Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 19.056
4 5 0 Dewayne Kiefer Dewayne Kiefer Bloomsdale, MO Bloomsdale, MO 19.138
5 4 14M Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 19.188
6 2 96 Dalton Imhoff Dalton Imhoff Jamestown, MO Jamestown, MO 19.803
7 7 11 Shannon Kuhn Shannon Kuhn Highland, IL Highland, IL 20.357
8 3 69 Richard Weber Richard Weber Kirksville, MO Kirksville, MO 21.208
0 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 1T Tyler Erb Tyler Erb New Waverly, TX New Waverly, TX 18.501
2 6 30 Mark Voigt Mark Voigt Marine, IL Marine, IL 18.962
3 2 12C Scott Crigler Scott Crigler Alton, MO Alton, MO 19.425
4 8 23 Chad Walter Chad Walter Duncans Bridge, MO Duncans Bridge, MO 19.703
5 1 H20 Scott Halley Scott Halley Washington, MO Washington, MO 20.961
6 3 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 20.961
7 7 23C Cody Holtkamp Cody Holtkamp Holts Summit, MO Holts Summit, MO 20.961
8 4 12 Brandon Queen Brandon Queen Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 20.961
0 Laps

Late ModelsHot Laps 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 44 Blaze Burwell Blaze Burwell Mt Vernon, IL Mt Vernon, IL
2 3 50C Kayden Clatt Kayden Clatt Edina, MO Edina, MO
3 5 15 Justin Duty Justin Duty Happy Valley, OR Happy Valley, OR
4 2 11G Gordy Gundaker Gordy Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO
5 7 22 Daniel Hilsabeck Daniel Hilsabeck Earlham, IA Earlham, IA
6 1 99 Dylan Hoover Dylan Hoover Mexico, MO Mexico, MO
7 4 2K Richard Kimberling Richard Kimberling Slater, MO Slater, MO
25 Laps

USRA B-ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -
2 3 22A Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 1
3 12 20D Dawson David Dawson David Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 9
4 6 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 2
5 9 155 Terry Wilson Terry Wilson Bowling Green, MO Bowling Green, MO 4
6 15 18 Jordan Jones Jordan Jones Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 9
7 17 61 Kevin Embree Kevin Embree Paris, MO Paris, MO 10
8 10 6 Ryan McDermott Ryan McDermott Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 2
9 7 12 Parker Smith Parker Smith Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -2
10 22 55 Jimmy Borgmann Jimmy Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 12
11 16 94 Tyler Potter Tyler Potter Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 5
12 14 07 Dustin Wright Dustin Wright Clarksville, MO Clarksville, MO 2
13 4 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -9
14 18 65 Cody Henderson Cody Henderson Frankford, MO Frankford, MO 4
15 20 28 Preston Dawson Preston Dawson Callao, MO Callao, MO 5
16 2 28C Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO -14
17 11 16 Levi Long Levi Long Payson, IL Payson, IL -6
18 DNF 24 2 Mike Null Mike Null Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 6
19 DNF 21 10 Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 2
20 DNF 5 00X Dylan Hoover Dylan Hoover Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -15
21 DNF 13 12L Tyler Lewis Tyler Lewis Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -8
22 DNF 23 63G Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 1
DNS 19 25 Cody Agee Cody Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO -
DNS 8 31 Chris Cain Chris Cain Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 65 Cody Henderson Cody Henderson Frankford, MO Frankford, MO -
2 28 Preston Dawson Preston Dawson Callao, MO Callao, MO -
3 2 Mike Null Mike Null Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -
4 14 Austin Penick Austin Penick Kirksville, MO Kirksville, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 75 Matt Kay Matt Kay New London, MO New London, MO -
6 3E Laken Edwards Laken Edwards Paris, MO Paris, MO -
7 55 Jimmy Borgmann Jimmy Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 61 Kevin Embree Kevin Embree Paris, MO Paris, MO -
2 25 Cody Agee Cody Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO -
3 10 Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA -
4 8S Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO -
Top 4 transfer
5 3K Kiel Morton Kiel Morton La Plata, MO La Plata, MO -
6 4S Andrew Sheetz Andrew Sheetz Tina, MO Tina, MO -
7 4M Mike McCarty Mike McCarty Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -
8 1 3E Laken Edwards Laken Edwards Paris, MO Paris, MO -7
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22C Cole Campbell Cole Campbell Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 3
2 8 00X Dylan Hoover Dylan Hoover Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 6
3 6 155 Terry Wilson Terry Wilson Bowling Green, MO Bowling Green, MO 3
4 5 12L Tyler Lewis Tyler Lewis Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 61 Kevin Embree Kevin Embree Paris, MO Paris, MO -3
6 9 10 Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 3
7 10 3K Kiel Morton Kiel Morton La Plata, MO La Plata, MO 3
8 7 4S Andrew Sheetz Andrew Sheetz Tina, MO Tina, MO -1
9 1 25 Cody Agee Cody Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO -8
DNS 3 163 David Snyder David Snyder Greentop, MO Greentop, MO -
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 28C Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 2
2 5 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 3
3 4 6 Ryan McDermott Ryan McDermott Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 1
4 1 07 Dustin Wright Dustin Wright Clarksville, MO Clarksville, MO -3
Top 4 transfer
5 7 8S Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 2
6 9 63G Michael Goodwin Michael Goodwin Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 3
7 8 4M Mike McCarty Mike McCarty Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 1
8 DNF 2 5R Don Randall Don Randall -6
9 DNF 6 32 Tyler Hagar Tyler Hagar La Plata, MO La Plata, MO -3
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22A Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 2
2 1 12 Parker Smith Parker Smith Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -1
3 8 16 Levi Long Levi Long Payson, IL Payson, IL 5
4 2 18 Jordan Jones Jordan Jones Mexico, MO Mexico, MO -2
Top 4 transfer
5 5 3E Laken Edwards Laken Edwards Paris, MO Paris, MO -
6 6 65 Cody Henderson Cody Henderson Frankford, MO Frankford, MO -
7 DNF 7 2 Mike Null Mike Null Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO -
8 DNF 9 0K Damian Kiefer Damian Kiefer Ste Genevieve, MO Ste Genevieve, MO 1
9 DNF 4 13 Tanner Burton Tanner Burton Centralia, MO Centralia, MO -5
8 Laps

USRA B-ModsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 1
2 7 31 Chris Cain Chris Cain Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 5
3 9 20D Dawson David Dawson David Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 6
4 3 94 Tyler Potter Tyler Potter Fulton, MO Fulton, MO -1
Top 4 transfer
5 4 55 Jimmy Borgmann Jimmy Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO -1
6 8 14 Austin Penick Austin Penick Kirksville, MO Kirksville, MO 2
7 5 4 Ariel Henderson Ariel Henderson Bowling Green, MO Bowling Green, MO -2
8 1 75 Matt Kay Matt Kay New London, MO New London, MO -7
9 DNF 6 28 Preston Dawson Preston Dawson Callao, MO Callao, MO -3
0 Laps

USRA B-ModsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 00X Dylan Hoover Dylan Hoover Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 21.056
2 5 12L Tyler Lewis Tyler Lewis Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 21.161
3 1 25 Cody Agee Cody Agee Huntsville, MO Huntsville, MO 21.260
4 9 10 Jim Gillenwater Jim Gillenwater Keokuk, IA Keokuk, IA 21.394
5 6 155 Terry Wilson Terry Wilson Bowling Green, MO Bowling Green, MO 21.537
6 2 61 Kevin Embree Kevin Embree Paris, MO Paris, MO 21.784
7 10 3K Kiel Morton Kiel Morton La Plata, MO La Plata, MO 22.302
8 7 4S Andrew Sheetz Andrew Sheetz Tina, MO Tina, MO 22.363
9 3 163 David Snyder David Snyder Greentop, MO Greentop, MO 22.806
0 Laps

USRA B-ModsQualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 21.476
2 3 28C Chris Spalding Chris Spalding Montgomery City, MO Montgomery City, MO 21.490
3 2 5R Don Randall Don Randall 22.076
4 4 6 Ryan McDermott Ryan McDermott Dittmer, MO Dittmer, MO 22.214
5 8 4M Mike McCarty Mike McCarty Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 22.277
6 1 07 Dustin Wright Dustin Wright Clarksville, MO Clarksville, MO 23.032
7 7 8S Clayton Smith Clayton Smith Sturgeon, MO Sturgeon, MO 27.323
0 Laps

USRA B-ModsQualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 22A Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 21.609
2 2 18 Jordan Jones Jordan Jones Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 21.931
3 8 16 Levi Long Levi Long Payson, IL Payson, IL 21.946
4 14 Austin Penick Austin Penick Kirksville, MO Kirksville, MO 22.128
5 1 12 Parker Smith Parker Smith Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 22.250
6 7 2 Mike Null Mike Null Wentzville, MO Wentzville, MO 22.261
7 5 3E Laken Edwards Laken Edwards Paris, MO Paris, MO 22.767
8 4 13 Tanner Burton Tanner Burton Centralia, MO Centralia, MO 22.816
9 6 65 Cody Henderson Cody Henderson Frankford, MO Frankford, MO 23.074
10 9 0K Damian Kiefer Damian Kiefer Ste Genevieve, MO Ste Genevieve, MO 23.074
0 Laps

USRA B-ModsQualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 21.632
2 9 20D Dawson David Dawson David Mexico, MO Mexico, MO 21.678
3 7 31 Chris Cain Chris Cain Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 21.697
4 3 94 Tyler Potter Tyler Potter Fulton, MO Fulton, MO 22.128
5 6 28 Preston Dawson Preston Dawson Callao, MO Callao, MO 22.177
6 1 75 Matt Kay Matt Kay New London, MO New London, MO 24.197
7 5 4 Ariel Henderson Ariel Henderson Bowling Green, MO Bowling Green, MO 25.045
8 4 55 Jimmy Borgmann Jimmy Borgmann Boonville, MO Boonville, MO 25.045
9 8 14 Austin Penick Austin Penick Kirksville, MO Kirksville, MO 25.045