7/9/2021 - KC Raceway
7/9/2021 - KC Raceway

7/9/2021
KC Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brooklynn Utz

Brooklynn Utz

Sedalia, MO

Jr Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 4 2 2
Heat 2 4 2 2

Clear Selection

0 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 6 7SS colby pike colby pike Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 4
3 3 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
4 4 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
5 2 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -3
0 Laps

Outlaw Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 1 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -1
3 3 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
4 5 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
5 DNF 4 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Non-WingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 William Guthrie William Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO 1
2 3 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
3 4 8 Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE 1
4 1 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
5 8 E53 Evan Cundell Evan Cundell Holton, KS Holton, KS 3
0 Laps

Non-WingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 78 William Guthrie William Guthrie Independence, MO Independence, MO 2
2 5 74 Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 3
3 2 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Non-WingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 98 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
2 1 8 Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -1
All transfer
0 Laps

A-ClassA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
2 3 5J Jamie Stonehocker Jamie Stonehocker Afton, IA Afton, IA 1
3 2 20 anthony samons anthony samons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
4 5 0 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 1
5 4 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
0 Laps

A-ClassHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56 Tyler Utz Tyler Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
2 1 20 anthony samons anthony samons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -1
3 3 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
4 6 5J Jamie Stonehocker Jamie Stonehocker Afton, IA Afton, IA 2
5 5 0 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -
6 DNF 4 11 MORGAN GILBERT MORGAN GILBERT TOGANOSKI, KS TOGANOSKI, KS -2
0 Laps

RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 4 K04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 2
3 3 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
4 5 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 1
5 6 06 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO 1
6 2 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -4
0 Laps

RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Hayden Alberson Hayden Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 2 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO -
3 3 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue Springs, MO Blue Springs, MO -
4 5 K04 Kyle Heflin Kyle Heflin Waianae, HI Waianae, HI 1
5 6 55 dale johnston dale johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 1
6 4 06 Andres Jones Andres Jones Independence, MO Independence, MO -2
15 Laps

Jr SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS -
2 4 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
3 3 37J Jack Dobbins Jack Dobbins Olathe, KS Olathe, KS -
4 5 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
5 6 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 1
6 7 53 Cooper Canady Cooper Canady Holton, KS Holton, KS 1
7 8 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS 1
8 9 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO 1
9 10 00 Cooper Kircher Cooper Kircher Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO 1
10 2 1 Bronson Gilbert Bronson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -8
8 Laps

Jr SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 Micah Becker Micah Becker Holton, KS Holton, KS 2
2 5 1 Bronson Gilbert Bronson Gilbert Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS 3
3 4 6 Henry Alberson Henry Alberson Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
4 2 98P Paul Westfall Paul Westfall Bonner Springs, KS Bonner Springs, KS -2
5 1 00 Cooper Kircher Cooper Kircher Peculiar, MO Peculiar, MO -4
8 Laps

Jr SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37J Jack Dobbins Jack Dobbins Olathe, KS Olathe, KS 1
2 4 98 Brooklynn Utz Brooklynn Utz Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
3 1 28W Blainey Woods Blainey Woods Tonganoxie, KS Tonganoxie, KS -2
4 3 53 Cooper Canady Cooper Canady Holton, KS Holton, KS -1
5 5 N60 Sofia Ngo Sofia Ngo Independence, MO Independence, MO -