7/25/2021 - Riverside International Speedway
7/25/2021 - Riverside International Speedway

7/25/2021
Riverside International Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jeff Swindell

Jeff Swindell

Bartlett, TN

Panchos 360s Winged Sprints Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 -9
Heat 2 3 1 2

Clear Selection

30 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 7
2 9 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON 7
3 21 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 18
4 4 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -
5 20 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 15
6 10 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
7 11 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
8 18 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10
9 15 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR 6
10 1 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN -9
11 12 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
12 5 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -7
13 16 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 3
14 17 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
15 2 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR -13
16 13 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
17 19 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
18 25 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 7
19 14 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
20 22 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 2
21 6 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA -15
22 7 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -15
23 3 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -20
24 23 77X Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -1
25 24 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -1
12 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
2 4 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 2
3 5 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA 2
Top 3 transfer
4 9 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR 5
5 8 77X Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA 3
6 7 0 Mike Vaculik Mike Vaculik Hot Springs Village, AR Hot Springs Village, AR 1
7 DNF 6 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -1
8 DNF 3 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -5
9 DNF 10 19J Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
10 DNF 1 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -9
12 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
2 6 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR 4
3 5 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
5 8 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN 3
6 1 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN -5
7 3 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -4
8 2 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -6
DNS 9 0X Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
DNS 10 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 13 Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 1
2 1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
3 4 1X Tim Crawley Tim Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
4 5 3G Paxton Gregory Paxton Gregory Poplar Grove, AR Poplar Grove, AR 1
5 6 91 Zach Pringle Zach Pringle Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
6 3 63 J.J. Hickle J.J. Hickle Quilcene, WA Quilcene, WA -3
7 8 19 Colby Thornhill Colby Thornhill Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA 1
8 7 0 Mike Vaculik Mike Vaculik Hot Springs Village, AR Hot Springs Village, AR -1
DNS 9 12M Greg Merritt Greg Merritt Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
8 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 Jeff Swindell Jeff Swindell Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 2
2 4 28 Scott Bogucki Scott Bogucki Mclaren Vale, SA Mclaren Vale, SA 2
3 1 88 Travis Reber Travis Reber Rapid City, SD Rapid City, SD -2
4 5 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 1
5 8 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
6 6 44 Ronny Howard Ronny Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
7 7 74 Tucker Boulton Tucker Boulton Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
8 DNF 2 19J Jason Long Jason Long Benton, AR Benton, AR -6
9 DNF 9 0X Spencer Meredith Spencer Meredith Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -
8 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Howard Moore Howard Moore Memphis, TN Memphis, TN 1
2 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
3 7 26 Marshall Skinner Marshall Skinner Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
4 8 95 Matt Covington Matt Covington Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK 4
5 1 84 Brandon Hanks Brandon Hanks Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -4
6 3 10P Dylan Postier Dylan Postier Stillwater, OK Stillwater, OK -3
7 9 41 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
8 5 77X Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -3
9 6 95X Asa Swindell Asa Swindell Barrlett, TN Barrlett, TN -3
8 Laps

Panchos 360s Winged SprintsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47X Dylan Westbrook Dylan Westbrook Scotland, ON Scotland, ON -
2 5 91A Ernie Ainsworth Ernie Ainsworth Bartlett, TN Bartlett, TN 3
3 9 47 Dale Howard Dale Howard Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 6
4 8 67 Hayden Martin Hayden Martin Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 4
5 7 24W Jeffrey West Jr Jeffrey West Jr Atoka, TN Atoka, TN 2
6 4 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
7 3 G6 Cody Gardner Cody Gardner Benton, AR Benton, AR -4
8 6 187 Landon Crawley Landon Crawley Benton, AR Benton, AR -2
9 2 21K Kevin Hinkle Kevin Hinkle Cabot, AR Cabot, AR -7
20 Laps

Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
2 2 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -
3 3 15 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN -
4 9 74 Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 5
5 4 25 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -1
6 10 78 Henry Gustavus Jr Henry Gustavus Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
7 7 15W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
8 13 16 Christy Kirkman Christy Kirkman Southaven, MS Southaven, MS 5
9 11 10X Otis Lester Otis Lester Hernando, MS Hernando, MS 2
10 12 4 Aaron Allred Aaron Allred Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
11 DNF 5 15H Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -6
DNS 8 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -
DNS 14 23 Henry Gross Henry Gross Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
DNS 6 34 Brad Riley Brad Riley Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Ashley Newman Ashley Newman Ripley, TN Ripley, TN 2
2 6 15 Shane Stephens Shane Stephens Arlington, TN Arlington, TN 4
3 5 15H Christian Hanger Christian Hanger Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
4 4 15W Brian Woodard Brian Woodard Ripley, TN Ripley, TN -
5 7 74 Mike Carr Mike Carr Lake Cormorant, MS Lake Cormorant, MS 2
6 1 10X Otis Lester Otis Lester Hernando, MS Hernando, MS -5
7 2 16 Christy Kirkman Christy Kirkman Southaven, MS Southaven, MS -5
All transfer
10 Laps

Late ModelsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 99 Brandon Poppenheimer Brandon Poppenheimer Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS 5
2 2 25 Steven Howell Steven Howell Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS -
3 5 34 Brad Riley Brad Riley Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS 2
4 1 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -3
5 4 78 Henry Gustavus Jr Henry Gustavus Jr Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
6 3 4 Aaron Allred Aaron Allred Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -3
7 7 23 Henry Gross Henry Gross Coldwater, MS Coldwater, MS -
All transfer
15 Laps

The Supply House StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS 1
2 1 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN -1
3 12 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 9
4 5 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
5 11 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 6
6 22 25 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN 16
7 14 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 7
8 3 7 Joe Baker Joe Baker Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -5
9 15 28 Darren Dunavant Darren Dunavant Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 6
10 7 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -3
11 6 29 Joey Cupp Joey Cupp Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -5
12 13 17 Joseph Shurtz Joseph Shurtz Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 1
13 16 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 3
14 18 1X Charles "Chip" Smith Charles "Chip" Smith Marion, AR Marion, AR 4
15 9 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR -6
16 DNF 10 6X Adam Stark Adam Stark Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -6
17 DNF 17 78 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
18 DNF 23 15 Justin Taube Justin Taube Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 5
DNS 19 11X Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
DNS 21 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -
DNS 20 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN -
DQ 8 45N Houston Null Houston Null Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
DQ 4 29R Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 R00 Randall Schlafer Randall Schlafer Munford, TN Munford, TN 4
2 2 29R Colby Richardson Colby Richardson West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -
3 7 83 Joe Olive Joe Olive West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 4
4 4 6X Adam Stark Adam Stark Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
5 8 17 Joseph Shurtz Joseph Shurtz Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 3
6 1 M85 Michael Taylor Michael Taylor Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -5
DNS 6 11X Ronnie Carpenter Ronnie Carpenter Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
DNS 3 25 Dillon Knight Dillon Knight Burlison, TN Burlison, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 Bud Ward Bud Ward Como, MS Como, MS -
2 2 8 Joey Brock Joey Brock Millington, TN Millington, TN -
3 8 66F Lance O'Brien Lance O'Brien West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR 5
4 6 99 Ricky Losch Ricky Losch Byhalia, MS Byhalia, MS 2
5 4 78 Johnny Gustavus Johnny Gustavus West Memphis, AR West Memphis, AR -1
6 5 6S Donovan Seward Donovan Seward Millington, TN Millington, TN -1
7 7 15 Justin Taube Justin Taube Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -
DQ 3 45N Houston Null Houston Null Brighton, TN Brighton, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

The Supply House StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 Joe Baker Joe Baker Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
2 2 29 Joey Cupp Joey Cupp Memphis, TN Memphis, TN -
3 6 D7 STEPHEN FRAZIER STEPHEN FRAZIER Proctor, AR Proctor, AR 3
4 5 36 Nate Campbell Nate Campbell Millington, TN Millington, TN 1
5 7 28 Darren Dunavant Darren Dunavant Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS 2
6 DNF 3 1X Charles "Chip" Smith Charles "Chip" Smith Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
7 DNF 4 24C Landon Coke Landon Coke Olive Branch, MS Olive Branch, MS -3
All transfer