10/14/2021 - Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway
10/14/2021 - Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway

10/14/2021
Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Aaron Stolp

Aaron Stolp

Suamico, WI

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 5 3 2
Heat 1 - Top 5 Redraw 1 2 -1

Clear Selection

25 Laps

IMCA Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 6
2 4 33 Nick Marolf Nick Marolf Moscow, IA Moscow, IA 2
3 9 10T Jeff Tharp Jeff Tharp Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 6
4 13 07 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 9
5 8 32 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL 3
6 6 77 Darin Duffy Darin Duffy Urbana, IA Urbana, IA -
7 12 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Ely, IA Ely, IA 5
8 14 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 6
9 11 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA 2
10 16 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 6
11 20 79 Darren Mish Darren Mish Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 9
12 17 13JR Colton Leal Colton Leal Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 5
13 1 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -12
14 19 63 Scott Olson Scott Olson Preston, IA Preston, IA 5
15 5 40 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -10
16 3 W56 Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA -13
17 10 12 Ron Klein Ron Klein Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -7
18 22 120 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
19 18 05J TJ Fortmann TJ Fortmann East Dubuque, IL East Dubuque, IL -1
DNS 15 1 Dustin Edwards Dustin Edwards Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
DNS 21 1H Mike Haines Mike Haines Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
DNS 23 9 Bobby Hansen Bobby Hansen Center Point, IA Center Point, IA -
DQ 2 P7 Eric Pollard Eric Pollard Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -
10 Laps

IMCA Late ModelHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10T Jeff Tharp Jeff Tharp Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 3
2 3 33 Nick Marolf Nick Marolf Moscow, IA Moscow, IA 1
3 2 99 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
4 7 40 Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
5 8 07 Matt Ryan Matt Ryan Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
6 6 44W David Webster David Webster Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -
7 1 63 Scott Olson Scott Olson Preston, IA Preston, IA -6
DNS 5 9 Bobby Hansen Bobby Hansen Center Point, IA Center Point, IA -
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Late ModelHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Ron Klein Ron Klein Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -
2 5 P7 Eric Pollard Eric Pollard Peosta, IA Peosta, IA 3
3 4 W56 Gary Webb Gary Webb Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 1
4 3 32 Chuck Hanna Chuck Hanna Port Byron, IL Port Byron, IL -1
5 8 99D Darrel DeFrance Darrel DeFrance Marshalltown, IA Marshalltown, IA 3
6 2 13JR Colton Leal Colton Leal Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -4
7 6 79 Darren Mish Darren Mish Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -1
8 7 120 Kevin Miller Kevin Miller Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
All transfer
10 Laps

IMCA Late ModelHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Andy Nezworski Andy Nezworski Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 1
2 4 12N Gage Neal Gage Neal Ely, IA Ely, IA 2
3 5 77 Darin Duffy Darin Duffy Urbana, IA Urbana, IA 2
4 6 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA 2
5 1 1 Dustin Edwards Dustin Edwards Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -4
6 7 05J TJ Fortmann TJ Fortmann East Dubuque, IL East Dubuque, IL 1
7 3 1H Mike Haines Mike Haines Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -4
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22H Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA -
2 3 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
3 5 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 2
4 12 12T Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 8
5 4 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
6 13 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 7
7 14 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 7
8 15 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA 7
9 7 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
10 8 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -2
11 19 2G Matt Gansen Matt Gansen Zwingle, IA Zwingle, IA 8
12 10 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -2
13 17 5M Mike Fryer Mike Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
14 11 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
15 21 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 6
16 9 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -7
17 18 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
18 6 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -12
19 16 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -3
20 23 45T Trent Guest Trent Guest Medicine Hat, AB Medicine Hat, AB 3
21 22 28C Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
22 24 86M David McClain David McClain Potosi, WI Potosi, WI 2
23 2 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -21
24 20 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1 - Top 6 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
2 1 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA -1
3 4 5M Mike Fryer Mike Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
4 3 2G Matt Gansen Matt Gansen Zwingle, IA Zwingle, IA -1
5 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
6 6 45T Trent Guest Trent Guest Medicine Hat, AB Medicine Hat, AB -
Top 6 transfer
7 8 12R Bret Ramsey Bret Ramsey Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
8 9 01 John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
DNS 7 43J Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2 - Top 6 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -
2 2 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -
3 5 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 2
4 4 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL -
5 3 28C Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
6 7 86M David McClain David McClain Potosi, WI Potosi, WI 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 7 Andrew Lokenvitz Andrew Lokenvitz Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -1
8 8 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -
DNS 9 43 Milo Veloz Milo Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12T Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
2 5 22H Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA 3
3 4 B1 Jeff Larson Jeff Larson Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 3 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA -1
5 8 2G Matt Gansen Matt Gansen Zwingle, IA Zwingle, IA 3
6 2 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -4
7 6 43J Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
8 7 01 John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
2 3 20 Brandon Schmitt Brandon Schmitt Beaver Dam, WI Beaver Dam, WI 1
3 4 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
5 1 28C Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -4
6 5 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -1
7 8 86M David McClain David McClain Potosi, WI Potosi, WI 1
8 7 21 Lee Kinsella Lee Kinsella Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -
2 4 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
3 2 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
5 6 5M Mike Fryer Mike Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
6 7 45T Trent Guest Trent Guest Medicine Hat, AB Medicine Hat, AB 1
7 3 12R Bret Ramsey Bret Ramsey Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 5
2 3 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 1
3 5 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -
5 7 86 Jeremy Gustaf Jeremy Gustaf East Moline, IL East Moline, IL 2
6 2 7 Andrew Lokenvitz Andrew Lokenvitz Charles City, IA Charles City, IA -4
DNS 1 43 Milo Veloz Milo Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -
15 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5A Tyler Pickett Tyler Pickett Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA 3
2 6 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 4
3 5 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 2
4 9 8K Kyle Merkes Kyle Merkes Farley, IA Farley, IA 5
5 1 8E Mitchell Evens Mitchell Evens Independence, IA Independence, IA -4
6 10 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 4
7 2 80N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -5
8 3 27Z Chase Zaruba Chase Zaruba Sabula, IA Sabula, IA -5
9 11 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
10 8 6X Bob Ahrendsen Bob Ahrendsen Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -2
11 14 99 Mitch Current Mitch Current Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 3
12 13 11T Trevor Tucker Trevor Tucker Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
13 7 4 Jerry Miles Jerry Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -6
14 12 00 Dan Kessler Dan Kessler Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -2
15 15 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -
16 17 622 Chet Haas Chet Haas Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
17 16 7 Logan Friederick Logan Friederick Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Z50 Joe Zrostlik Joe Zrostlik Long Grove, IA Long Grove, IA 1
2 1 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI -1
3 6 5A Tyler Pickett Tyler Pickett Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA 3
4 7 8K Kyle Merkes Kyle Merkes Farley, IA Farley, IA 3
5 4 80N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -1
6 3 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -3
7 9 11T Trevor Tucker Trevor Tucker Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
8 5 10 Karly Stadler Karly Stadler Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh, WI -3
9 8 622 Chet Haas Chet Haas Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 4 Jerry Miles Jerry Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 4
2 6 8E Mitchell Evens Mitchell Evens Independence, IA Independence, IA 4
3 8 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 5
4 2 27Z Chase Zaruba Chase Zaruba Sabula, IA Sabula, IA -2
5 4 6X Bob Ahrendsen Bob Ahrendsen Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -1
6 3 00 Dan Kessler Dan Kessler Tipton, IA Tipton, IA -3
7 7 99 Mitch Current Mitch Current Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
8 1 7 Logan Friederick Logan Friederick Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -7
All transfer
15 Laps

IMCA SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
2 9 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 7
3 6 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 3
4 8 9K Troy Bauer Troy Bauer Monticello, IA Monticello, IA 4
5 10 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 5
6 21 44D Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 15
7 4 29 Colton Livezey Colton Livezey New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA -3
8 12 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
9 5 6R Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -4
10 3 21 Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA -7
11 13 03W Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 2
12 2 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -10
13 7 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -6
14 14 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -
15 23 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL 8
16 17 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 1
17 11 84 Ben Peters Ben Peters Winnebago, IL Winnebago, IL -6
18 15 28R Carl Reninger Carl Reninger Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -3
19 20 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 1
20 19 57 Rod Cameron Rod Cameron Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -1
21 16 33J Joseph Luethje Joseph Luethje Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -5
DNS 18 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -
DNS 22 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 4
2 1 35JR Justin Becker Justin Becker Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -1
3 7 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
4 3 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
5 8 03W Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 3
6 2 33J Joseph Luethje Joseph Luethje Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -4
7 6 57 Rod Cameron Rod Cameron Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -1
DNS 4 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -
2 6 6R Jed Freiburger Jed Freiburger Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 4
3 3 84 Ben Peters Ben Peters Winnebago, IL Winnebago, IL -
4 8 21 Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA 4
5 2 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -3
6 4 A10 Grant Manthe Grant Manthe Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
7 7 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -
8 5 44D Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 9K Troy Bauer Troy Bauer Monticello, IA Monticello, IA 5
2 5 29 Colton Livezey Colton Livezey New Sharon, IA New Sharon, IA 3
3 3 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
4 7 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 3
5 1 28R Carl Reninger Carl Reninger Cedar Falls, IA Cedar Falls, IA -4
6 2 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -4
DNS 4 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL -
All transfer
12 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 8
2 6 29 Nathan Ballard Nathan Ballard Marengo, IA Marengo, IA 4
3 5 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL 2
4 3 4K Kodey Miles Kodey Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -1
5 12 35 Luke Schluetter Luke Schluetter New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA 7
6 4 32D Dylan Flogel Dylan Flogel Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
7 8 33 Aaron Kleppe Aaron Kleppe Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
8 20 33W Scott Wetter Scott Wetter Platteville, WI Platteville, WI 12
9 15 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI 6
10 2 T25 Logan Takes Logan Takes Coggon, IA Coggon, IA -8
11 10 9ER Manny Bennett Manny Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -1
12 1 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -11
13 7 15 Don Cole Don Cole Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -6
14 18 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 4
15 16 71 Jeff Bennett Jeff Bennett Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 1
16 14 24B Mike Walker Mike Walker Fennimore, WI Fennimore, WI -2
17 19 72 John Hocking John Hocking Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 2
18 11 24 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -7
DNS 13 18 Dawson Bowling Dawson Bowling Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
DNS 17 6 Randy VandeVegte Randy VandeVegte Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -
DNS 21 3B Brandon White Brandon White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 4
2 3 35 Luke Schluetter Luke Schluetter New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA 1
3 1 4K Kodey Miles Kodey Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -2
4 6 32D Dylan Flogel Dylan Flogel Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
5 2 18 Dawson Bowling Dawson Bowling Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -3
6 7 71 Jeff Bennett Jeff Bennett Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 1
7 4 72 John Hocking John Hocking Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -3
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 29 Nathan Ballard Nathan Ballard Marengo, IA Marengo, IA 2
2 1 24 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI -1
3 7 9ER Manny Bennett Manny Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 4
4 4 15 Don Cole Don Cole Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -
5 5 24B Mike Walker Mike Walker Fennimore, WI Fennimore, WI -
6 6 6 Randy VandeVegte Randy VandeVegte Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -
DNS 2 3B Brandon White Brandon White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 Aaron Kleppe Aaron Kleppe Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
2 4 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL 2
3 3 T25 Logan Takes Logan Takes Coggon, IA Coggon, IA -
4 6 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 2
5 7 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI 2
6 2 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -4
7 5 33W Scott Wetter Scott Wetter Platteville, WI Platteville, WI -2
All transfer