10/16/2021 - Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway
10/16/2021 - Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway

10/16/2021
Dubuque Fairgrounds Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Aaron Stolp

Aaron Stolp

Suamico, WI

IMCA Stock Car Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 2 1 1
Heat 2 - Top 5 Redraw 5 4 1

Clear Selection

30 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56D Bryce Garnhart Bryce Garnhart Lanark, IL Lanark, IL -
2 3 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
3 11 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 8
4 5 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 1
5 7 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA 2
6 6 1M Eric Pollard Eric Pollard Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -
7 2 12T Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -5
8 17 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA 9
9 18 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 9
10 20 43V Milo Veloz Milo Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 10
11 15 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA 4
12 12 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
13 23 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 10
14 24 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA 10
15 21 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 6
16 10 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -6
17 22 45T Trent Guest Trent Guest Medicine Hat, AB Medicine Hat, AB 5
18 16 28C Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
19 25 2G Matt Gansen Matt Gansen Zwingle, IA Zwingle, IA 6
20 14 22H Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA -6
21 19 5M Mike Fryer Mike Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
22 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA -18
23 9 43J Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -14
24 13 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -11
25 8 7M Matt Short Matt Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -17
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1 - Top 4 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA 3
2 1 5M Mike Fryer Mike Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
3 2 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -1
4 3 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
Top 4 transfer
5 11 37 Steve Gustaf Sr Steve Gustaf Sr Milan, IL Milan, IL 6
6 6 2G Matt Gansen Matt Gansen Zwingle, IA Zwingle, IA -
7 7 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -
8 12 21A Kelly Meyer Kelly Meyer Big Rock, IA Big Rock, IA 4
9 9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
10 8 11 Ray Cox Jr. Ray Cox Jr. Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
11 10 12R Bret Ramsey Bret Ramsey Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
12 5 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -7
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2 - Top 4 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI 2
2 4 43V Milo Veloz Milo Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL 2
3 1 45T Trent Guest Trent Guest Medicine Hat, AB Medicine Hat, AB -2
4 2 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 6 32XP Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 1
6 8 57B Dennis Betzer Dennis Betzer Central City, IA Central City, IA 2
7 5 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -2
8 11 01M Mitch Way Mitch Way Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
9 10 01 John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 1
10 9 3C Tim McNett Tim McNett Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -1
11 7 77 Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL -4
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 7
2 1 12T Spencer Diercks Spencer Diercks Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
3 2 127 Drew Janssen Drew Janssen Pella, IA Pella, IA -1
4 3 99 Charlie Mohr Charlie Mohr Bettendorf, IA Bettendorf, IA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 5M Mike Fryer Mike Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 2
6 4 8 Jaden Fryer Jaden Fryer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
7 5 21M Tyler Madigan Tyler Madigan Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
8 6 C19 Jeremie Hedrick Jeremie Hedrick Embbarras, WI Embbarras, WI -2
9 9 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -
10 10 37 Steve Gustaf Sr Steve Gustaf Sr Milan, IL Milan, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 56D Bryce Garnhart Bryce Garnhart Lanark, IL Lanark, IL 1
2 3 7M Matt Short Matt Short Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA 1
3 8 3 Jason Schueller Jason Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 5
4 4 22H Richie Gustin Richie Gustin Gilman, IA Gilman, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 1 45T Trent Guest Trent Guest Medicine Hat, AB Medicine Hat, AB -4
6 5 72 Brian Mullen Brian Mullen Seymour, WI Seymour, WI -1
7 7 15S Don Scheffler Don Scheffler Milwaukee, WI Milwaukee, WI -
8 9 77 Joe Beal Joe Beal Milan, IL Milan, IL 1
9 6 3C Tim McNett Tim McNett Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -3
10 10 01M Mitch Way Mitch Way Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1M Eric Pollard Eric Pollard Peosta, IA Peosta, IA -
2 5 56 Jamie Pfeiffer Jamie Pfeiffer Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 3
3 3 33J Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
4 7 12J Justin O'Brien Justin O'Brien West Union, IA West Union, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 4 492 Trent Wyssbrod Trent Wyssbrod Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -1
6 8 27M Mark Schulte Mark Schulte Delhi, IA Delhi, IA 2
7 9 2G Matt Gansen Matt Gansen Zwingle, IA Zwingle, IA 2
8 2 11 Ray Cox Jr. Ray Cox Jr. Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -6
9 6 12R Bret Ramsey Bret Ramsey Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -3
10 10 21A Kelly Meyer Kelly Meyer Big Rock, IA Big Rock, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 4 Ryan Maitland Ryan Maitland Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 2
2 1 43J Jeremiah Hurst Jeremiah Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -1
3 9 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 6
4 2 28C Joe Bonney Joe Bonney Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 5R Bill Roberts Jr Bill Roberts Jr Burlington, IA Burlington, IA -1
6 6 43V Milo Veloz Milo Veloz Colona, IL Colona, IL -
7 5 32XP Kyle Madden Kyle Madden Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -2
8 8 57B Dennis Betzer Dennis Betzer Central City, IA Central City, IA -
9 7 01 John Campbell John Campbell Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
2 4 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
3 9 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 6
4 3 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI -1
5 10 2K Kyle Everts Kyle Everts Holland, IA Holland, IA 5
6 17 11T Trevor Tucker Trevor Tucker Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 11
7 8 21 David Bouche David Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI 1
8 6 74C Cole Mather Cole Mather Oelwein, IA Oelwein, IA -2
9 16 8H Kyler Hickenbottom Kyler Hickenbottom Cambridge, IL Cambridge, IL 7
10 18 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA 8
11 19 622 Chet Haas Chet Haas Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 8
12 13 4 Jerry Miles Jerry Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 1
13 1 8E Mitchell Evens Mitchell Evens Independence, IA Independence, IA -12
14 7 8K Kyle Merkes Kyle Merkes Farley, IA Farley, IA -7
15 11 5A Tyler Pickett Tyler Pickett Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA -4
16 15 80N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -1
17 12 52X Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA -5
18 14 7 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -4
DQ 5 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2K Kyle Everts Kyle Everts Holland, IA Holland, IA 1
2 1 8E Mitchell Evens Mitchell Evens Independence, IA Independence, IA -1
3 4 40B Tom Brumlic Tom Brumlic Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 1
4 10 71 David Brandies David Brandies Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 6
5 6 0 Brett Wenzel Brett Wenzel Manitowoc, WI Manitowoc, WI 1
6 3 5A Tyler Pickett Tyler Pickett Boxholm, IA Boxholm, IA -3
7 5 4 Jerry Miles Jerry Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -2
8 8 80N Richard Nelson Richard Nelson Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -
9 9 11T Trevor Tucker Trevor Tucker Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
10 7 622 Chet Haas Chet Haas Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 74C Cole Mather Cole Mather Oelwein, IA Oelwein, IA 1
2 1 21 David Bouche David Bouche Algoma, WI Algoma, WI -1
3 6 77M Jeff Mueller Jeff Mueller Albion, IA Albion, IA 3
4 5 19S Aaron Stolp Aaron Stolp Suamico, WI Suamico, WI 1
5 9 8K Kyle Merkes Kyle Merkes Farley, IA Farley, IA 4
6 4 52X Brett Maasdam Brett Maasdam Sully, IA Sully, IA -2
7 3 7 Brandon Vorbeck Brandon Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -4
8 8 8H Kyler Hickenbottom Kyler Hickenbottom Cambridge, IL Cambridge, IL -
9 7 115 Hannah Chesmore Hannah Chesmore Rowley, IA Rowley, IA -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA 1
2 10 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 8
3 5 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 2
4 12 813 Aaron Hitt Aaron Hitt Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 8
5 18 18 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 13
6 17 03W Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 11
7 21 77H Kyle Neels Kyle Neels Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 14
8 20 13 Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 12
9 9 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -
10 1 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -9
11 7 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -4
12 11 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -1
13 24 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA 11
14 16 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 2
15 19 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 4
16 13 B4 Cody Calam Cody Calam Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -3
17 22 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL 5
18 23 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL 5
19 3 9K Troy Bauer Troy Bauer Monticello, IA Monticello, IA -16
20 8 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -12
21 15 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA -6
22 6 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -16
23 4 24M Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA -19
24 14 44D Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -10
8 Laps

IMCA SportModB Feature 1 - Top 4 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 03W Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 1
2 4 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI 2
3 1 77H Kyle Neels Kyle Neels Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
4 5 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL 1
Top 4 transfer
5 3 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -2
6 10 57 Rod Cameron Rod Cameron Stockton, IL Stockton, IL 4
7 6 84 Ben Peters Ben Peters Winnebago, IL Winnebago, IL -1
8 9 52 Josh Fisher Josh Fisher La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA 1
9 8 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -1
10 11 33J Joseph Luethje Joseph Luethje Nevada, IA Nevada, IA 1
11 7 3 Will Emerick Jr Will Emerick Jr Atkinson, IL Atkinson, IL -4
8 Laps

IMCA SportModB Feature 2 - Top 4 to A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
2 4 13 Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA 2
3 1 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -2
4 7 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 9H Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA 1
6 5 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -1
7 8 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 1
8 9 77W Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI 1
9 3 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL -6
DNS 10 75M TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 1 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3T Tyler Soppe Tyler Soppe Sherrill, IA Sherrill, IA -
2 6 75 Bob Silaggi Bob Silaggi Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
3 8 41 Ian Hurst Ian Hurst Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 5
4 4 B4 Cody Calam Cody Calam Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -
Top 4 transfer
5 9 77H Kyle Neels Kyle Neels Freeport, IL Freeport, IL 4
6 2 7 Jered Staver Jered Staver Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -4
7 3 77JR Rayce Mullen Rayce Mullen Pearl City, IL Pearl City, IL -4
8 5 3 Will Emerick Jr Will Emerick Jr Atkinson, IL Atkinson, IL -3
9 10 52 Josh Fisher Josh Fisher La Porte City, IA La Porte City, IA 1
10 7 33J Joseph Luethje Joseph Luethje Nevada, IA Nevada, IA -3
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 2 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Jason Roth Jason Roth Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI -
2 3 T23 Tony Olson Tony Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
3 7 9K Troy Bauer Troy Bauer Monticello, IA Monticello, IA 4
4 2 44D Joe Huenefeld Joe Huenefeld Freeport, IL Freeport, IL -2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 8C Logan Cumby Logan Cumby Quincy, IL Quincy, IL -1
6 9 65 David Engelkens David Engelkens Morrison, IL Morrison, IL 3
7 8 88K Kole Quam Kole Quam Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 1
8 6 CH19 Colby Heishman Colby Heishman Brooklyn, IA Brooklyn, IA -2
9 5 77W Thomas Wood Thomas Wood Monroe, WI Monroe, WI -4
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 3 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 53 Logan Anderson Logan Anderson Eddyville, IA Eddyville, IA 2
2 2 24M Ryan Schilling Ryan Schilling Graf, IA Graf, IA -
3 4 22JR Brady Hilmer Brady Hilmer Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 1
4 7 01 Brayton Carter Brayton Carter Oskaloosa, IA Oskaloosa, IA 3
Top 4 transfer
5 6 03W Tim Warner Tim Warner Malone, WI Malone, WI 1
6 5 21CZ Cole Czarneski Cole Czarneski Denmark, WI Denmark, WI -1
7 1 84 Ben Peters Ben Peters Winnebago, IL Winnebago, IL -6
8 8 76 Chuck Fox Chuck Fox Silvis, IL Silvis, IL -
9 9 57 Rod Cameron Rod Cameron Stockton, IL Stockton, IL -
8 Laps

IMCA SportModHeat 4 - Top 3 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K3 Kyle Olson Kyle Olson Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
2 3 813 Aaron Hitt Aaron Hitt Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 1
3 9 69 Justin Jones Justin Jones Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 6
4 4 18C Dakota Cole Dakota Cole Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -
Top 4 transfer
5 8 18 Todd Dykema Todd Dykema Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
6 6 13 Chris Snyder Chris Snyder Dunkerton, IA Dunkerton, IA -
7 5 9H Ryan Walker Ryan Walker Wilton, IA Wilton, IA -2
8 7 47J Marc Johnson Marc Johnson Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -1
9 2 75M TJ Patz TJ Patz Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -7
15 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 357 Brett Vanous Brett Vanous Quasqueton, IA Quasqueton, IA -
2 10 35 Luke Schluetter Luke Schluetter New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA 8
3 2 3B Brandon White Brandon White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -1
4 5 24 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 1
5 4 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -1
6 7 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL 1
7 3 33W Scott Wetter Scott Wetter Platteville, WI Platteville, WI -4
8 11 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA 3
9 9 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI -
10 21 J7 David Simpson David Simpson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 11
11 12 33 Aaron Kleppe Aaron Kleppe Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
12 8 53D Mark Neis Mark Neis Benton, WI Benton, WI -4
13 24 4K Kodey Miles Kodey Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 11
14 15 38N Nicholas Schleim Nicholas Schleim Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 1
15 6 8N Nathan Schliem Nathan Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -9
16 19 50 Kenser Ellis Kenser Ellis Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
17 16 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI -1
18 17 71 Jeff Bennett Jeff Bennett Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -1
19 25 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 6
20 22 9ER Ben Wilberding Ben Wilberding Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 2
21 20 243 Brycen Wilson Brycen Wilson Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -1
22 13 30-06 Tim Seichter Tim Seichter Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -9
23 23 72 John Hocking John Hocking Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -
24 18 15 Don Cole Don Cole Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -6
25 14 T25 Logan Takes Logan Takes Coggon, IA Coggon, IA -11
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 357 Brett Vanous Brett Vanous Quasqueton, IA Quasqueton, IA 1
2 3 24 Matt Bennett Matt Bennett Shullsburg, WI Shullsburg, WI 1
3 5 20 Jimmy Doescher Jimmy Doescher Hollandale , WI Hollandale , WI 2
4 1 4R Randy LaMar Randy LaMar Buffalo, IA Buffalo, IA -3
5 4 30-06 Tim Seichter Tim Seichter Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -1
6 8 54 Michael Swenson Michael Swenson LONE ROCK, WI LONE ROCK, WI 2
7 9 50 Kenser Ellis Kenser Ellis Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 2
8 7 9ER Ben Wilberding Ben Wilberding Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -1
9 6 58 Corey Cullen Corey Cullen Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -3
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3B Brandon White Brandon White Cascade, IA Cascade, IA -
2 6 4 Jordan Miles Jordan Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA 4
3 2 33W Scott Wetter Scott Wetter Platteville, WI Platteville, WI -1
4 5 77W Andrew Burk Andrew Burk Milan, IL Milan, IL 1
5 4 T25 Logan Takes Logan Takes Coggon, IA Coggon, IA -1
6 3 71 Jeff Bennett Jeff Bennett Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -3
7 8 243 Brycen Wilson Brycen Wilson Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI 1
8 7 72 John Hocking John Hocking Darlington, WI Darlington, WI -1
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 3 - Top 4 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 35 Luke Schluetter Luke Schluetter New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA 7
2 5 33 Aaron Kleppe Aaron Kleppe Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 3
3 6 53D Mark Neis Mark Neis Benton, WI Benton, WI 3
4 4 8N Nathan Schliem Nathan Schliem Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI -
5 7 38N Nicholas Schleim Nicholas Schleim Brodhead, WI Brodhead, WI 2
6 3 15 Don Cole Don Cole Sterling, IL Sterling, IL -3
7 1 J7 David Simpson David Simpson Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -6
8 2 4K Kodey Miles Kodey Miles Bernard, IA Bernard, IA -6
All transfer
10 Laps

Sport CompactA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 00J Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 9
2 9 38 Zach Keister Zach Keister Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 7
3 1 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -2
4 6 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 2
5 5 11H Justin Hempstead Justin Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -
6 12 514 Jason Rhoads Jason Rhoads Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 6
7 3 4X Noah Krahenbuhl Noah Krahenbuhl Blanchardville, WI Blanchardville, WI -4
8 13 F68 Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL 5
9 2 27 Michael Lundeen Michael Lundeen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -7
10 16 19L Trent Lebarge Trent Lebarge Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 6
11 8 83 Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA -3
12 18 56 Joey Hempstead Joey Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 6
13 15 17 Cole Ferrell Cole Ferrell Mineral Point, WI Mineral Point, WI 2
14 17 31 Trevor Drain Trevor Drain Gratiot, WI Gratiot, WI 3
15 19 29X Matt Miller Matt Miller Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA 4
16 7 31D Blake Driscol Blake Driscol Dysart, IA Dysart, IA -9
17 11 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -6
18 14 911 Jared Kingery Jared Kingery Gratiot, WI Gratiot, WI -4
19 4 52N Tylor Henneman Tylor Henneman Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -15
5 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 1 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 00J Jimmy Dutlinger Jimmy Dutlinger Peoria, IL Peoria, IL 2
2 8 28 Cyle Hawkins Cyle Hawkins Blue Grass, IA Blue Grass, IA 6
3 6 11H Justin Hempstead Justin Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA 3
4 4 52N Tylor Henneman Tylor Henneman Argyle, WI Argyle, WI -
5 9 83 Jacob Welter Jacob Welter Farley, IA Farley, IA 4
6 1 630 Dustin Munn Dustin Munn Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -5
7 5 F68 Dustin Forbes Dustin Forbes Rock Falls, IL Rock Falls, IL -2
8 2 17 Cole Ferrell Cole Ferrell Mineral Point, WI Mineral Point, WI -6
9 7 31 Trevor Drain Trevor Drain Gratiot, WI Gratiot, WI -2
10 10 29X Matt Miller Matt Miller Waterloo, IA Waterloo, IA -
All transfer
5 Laps

Sport CompactHeat 2 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A78 Austin Vorbeck Austin Vorbeck Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
2 6 31D Blake Driscol Blake Driscol Dysart, IA Dysart, IA 4
3 5 38 Zach Keister Zach Keister Darlington, WI Darlington, WI 2
4 3 27 Michael Lundeen Michael Lundeen Rock Island, IL Rock Island, IL -1
5 8 4X Noah Krahenbuhl Noah Krahenbuhl Blanchardville, WI Blanchardville, WI 3
6 9 514 Jason Rhoads Jason Rhoads Davenport, IA Davenport, IA 3
7 2 911 Jared Kingery Jared Kingery Gratiot, WI Gratiot, WI -5
8 7 19L Trent Lebarge Trent Lebarge Davenport, IA Davenport, IA -1
9 4 56 Joey Hempstead Joey Hempstead Manchester, IA Manchester, IA -5
All transfer
12 Laps

Micro ModsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 6 Don Erger Don Erger Brandon, IA Brandon, IA 4
2 11 K9 John Griffin John Griffin Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 9
3 14 57A David Anderson David Anderson Jesup, IA Jesup, IA 11
4 10 33J Carson James Carson James Winthrop, IA Winthrop, IA 6
5 13 74M Dave Rosburg Dave Rosburg Arlington, IA Arlington, IA 8
6 4 93 Chase Brunscheen Chase Brunscheen Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -2
7 12 56 Ethan Kammerude Ethan Kammerude Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 5
8 18 57T Troy Andersen Troy Andersen Quasqueton, IA Quasqueton, IA 10
9 9 60K Kyle Pearson Kyle Pearson Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
10 7 0 Reggie Rema Reggie Rema Clermont, IA Clermont, IA -3
11 15 84 Mercede Sweet Mercede Sweet Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI 4
12 1 25 Dale Schwamman Dale Schwamman Fort Akinson, IA Fort Akinson, IA -11
13 6 1JR Skyler Dugan Skyler Dugan Waukon, IA Waukon, IA -7
14 16 26 Ellie Schueller Ellie Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA 2
15 2 79 Matt Dales Matt Dales Oelwein, IA Oelwein, IA -13
16 3 357 Brett Vanous Brett Vanous Quasqueton, IA Quasqueton, IA -13
17 8 1S Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -9
DNS 17 43 Brad Wilson Brad Wilson Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -
DNS 19 28 Jackson Carey Jackson Carey Nashua, IA Nashua, IA -
6 Laps

Micro ModsHeat 1 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 93 Chase Brunscheen Chase Brunscheen Dyersville, IA Dyersville, IA -
2 2 1S Cole Suckow Cole Suckow Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
3 8 0 Reggie Rema Reggie Rema Clermont, IA Clermont, IA 5
4 4 6 Don Erger Don Erger Brandon, IA Brandon, IA -
5 7 357 Brett Vanous Brett Vanous Quasqueton, IA Quasqueton, IA 2
6 3 K9 John Griffin John Griffin Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN -3
7 9 74M Dave Rosburg Dave Rosburg Arlington, IA Arlington, IA 2
8 6 84 Mercede Sweet Mercede Sweet Georgetown, WI Georgetown, WI -2
9 5 43 Brad Wilson Brad Wilson Cuba City, WI Cuba City, WI -4
10 10 28 Jackson Carey Jackson Carey Nashua, IA Nashua, IA -
All transfer
6 Laps

Micro ModsHeat 2 - Top 5 Redraw

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33J Carson James Carson James Winthrop, IA Winthrop, IA -
2 2 60K Kyle Pearson Kyle Pearson Maquoketa, IA Maquoketa, IA -
3 5 25 Dale Schwamman Dale Schwamman Fort Akinson, IA Fort Akinson, IA 2
4 7 1JR Skyler Dugan Skyler Dugan Waukon, IA Waukon, IA 3
5 3 79 Matt Dales Matt Dales Oelwein, IA Oelwein, IA -2
6 8 56 Ethan Kammerude Ethan Kammerude Hazel Green, WI Hazel Green, WI 2
7 9 57A David Anderson David Anderson Jesup, IA Jesup, IA 2
8 6 26 Ellie Schueller Ellie Schueller Dubuque, IA Dubuque, IA -2
9 4 57T Troy Andersen Troy Andersen Quasqueton, IA Quasqueton, IA -5
All transfer