7/20/2021 - Selinsgrove Speedway
7/20/2021 - Selinsgrove Speedway

7/20/2021
Selinsgrove Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jason Shultz

Jason Shultz

Carlisle, PA

410 Sprints - Winged Start Finish +/-
A Feature 11 11 -
Heat 3 2 2 -
Qualifying 16.926 9 8

Clear Selection

0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
2 2 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
3 3 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -
4 4 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -
5 5 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
6 6 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA -
7 7 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
8 8 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
9 9 39 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
10 10 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
11 11 35 Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
12 12 20 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
13 13 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
14 14 1W Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -
15 15 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA -
16 DNF 16 33W Mike Walter II Mike Walter II Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
17 DNF 17 24 Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
18 DNF 18 17W Jason Wagner Jason Wagner Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
19 DNF 19 19W Colby Womer Colby Womer Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA -
20 DNF 20 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
21 DNF 21 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
22 DNF 22 21 Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA -
2 2 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA -
3 3 1W Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA -
4 4 39 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA -
5 5 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
6 6 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
7 7 19W Colby Womer Colby Womer Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA -
8 8 17W Jason Wagner Jason Wagner Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA -
2 2 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA -
3 3 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
4 4 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA -
5 5 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA -
6 6 33W Mike Walter II Mike Walter II Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA -
7 DNF 7 21 Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA -
2 2 35 Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA -
3 3 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA -
4 4 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA -
5 5 20 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA -
6 6 24 Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA -
7 7 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
0 Laps

410 Sprints - WingedQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 23 Pat Cannon Pat Cannon Etters, PA Etters, PA 16.577
2 8 5 Dylan Cisney Dylan Cisney Port Royal, PA Port Royal, PA 16.690
3 19 11 T.J. Stutts T.J. Stutts Liverpool, PA Liverpool, PA 16.762
4 10 39 Chase Dietz Chase Dietz York, PA York, PA 16.826
5 13 39M Anthony Macri Anthony Macri Dillsburg, PA Dillsburg, PA 16.827
6 3 27 Devon Borden Devon Borden Raymond, WA Raymond, WA 16.861
7 9 48 Danny Dietrich Danny Dietrich Gettysburg, PA Gettysburg, PA 16.891
8 16 51 Freddie Rahmer Freddie Rahmer Salfordville, PA Salfordville, PA 16.916
9 17 35 Jason Shultz Jason Shultz Carlisle, PA Carlisle, PA 16.926
10 2 1W Aaron Bollinger Aaron Bollinger Elverson, PA Elverson, PA 16.936
11 6 21 Matt Campbell Matt Campbell Fawn Grove, PA Fawn Grove, PA 16.949
12 5 17B Steve Buckwalter Steve Buckwalter Royersford, PA Royersford, PA 16.972
13 15 44 Dylan Norris Dylan Norris Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 17.002
14 11 12 Blane Heimbach Blane Heimbach Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 17.086
15 18 20 Mark Smith Mark Smith Sunbury, PA Sunbury, PA 17.146
16 14 99M Kyle Moody Kyle Moody Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA 17.153
17 12 49H Bradley Howard Bradley Howard Etters, PA Etters, PA 17.553
18 1 24 Dustin Baney Dustin Baney Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 17.574
19 22 19W Colby Womer Colby Womer Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA Mt. Pleasant Mills, PA 17.747
20 21 33W Mike Walter II Mike Walter II Middleburg, PA Middleburg, PA 18.035
21 4 22 Tanner Brown Tanner Brown Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA 18.238
22 20 17W Jason Wagner Jason Wagner Selinsgrove, PA Selinsgrove, PA 19.633
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 N/A -
2 1 Jim Bernheisel Jim Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -1
0 Laps

Dirt Super Late Models Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 Jim Bernheisel Jim Bernheisel Jonestown, PA Jonestown, PA -