1/15/2022 - Cocopah Speedway
1/15/2022 - Cocopah Speedway

1/15/2022
Cocopah Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Brock Beeter

Brock Beeter

Minot, ND

IMCA Northern SportMod Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 7 5 2
Heat 3 5 6 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 D18 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 2
2 2 04 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
3 5 83 Brian Brown Brian Brown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 2
4 19 04J Bobby Horton Bobby Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 15
5 1 40 Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Somerton, AZ Somerton, AZ -4
6 13 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 7
7 16 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 9
8 4 140 Shawn Rico Shawn Rico Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -4
9 11 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 2
10 8 21T Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2
11 17 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 6
12 12 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
13 6 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -7
14 10 56M Matt Olson Matt Olson Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -4
15 9 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -6
16 15 03 Tory Harazin Tory Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -1
17 7 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT -10
18 14 6 Scott Herron Scott Herron Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -4
19 18 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -1
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 04 Dillon Richards Dillon Richards Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -
2 5 83 Brian Brown Brian Brown Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 3
3 3 171 Andy Pearce Andy Pearce Fillmore, UT Fillmore, UT -
4 7 31 Jim Robinson Jim Robinson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 3
5 8 21T Nathan Deragon Nathan Deragon Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 3
6 10 56M Matt Olson Matt Olson Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 4
7 9 5C Chandler Dodge Chandler Dodge Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 2
8 6 33 Jason Duggins Jason Duggins Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -2
9 2 18 Brycen Daffern Brycen Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -7
10 4 04J Bobby Horton Bobby Horton Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -6
All transfer
8 Laps

IMCA Hobby StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Joshua Cordova Joshua Cordova Somerton, AZ Somerton, AZ 1
2 6 D18 Thomas Daffern Thomas Daffern Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 4
3 9 140 Shawn Rico Shawn Rico Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
4 4 5AZ Zack Tate Zack Tate Coolidge, AZ Coolidge, AZ -
5 5 85 Joe Peterson Joe Peterson Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
6 3 710 Brian Johnson Brian Johnson Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -3
7 8 6 Scott Herron Scott Herron Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
8 1 03 Tory Harazin Tory Harazin Redwood Falls, MN Redwood Falls, MN -7
9 7 53 Mark Merlen Mark Merlen Helper, UT Helper, UT -2
All transfer
20 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 2
2 4 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
3 9 14A Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 6
4 5 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 1
5 8 13M Matthew Mayo Matthew Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
6 7 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 1
7 2 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA -5
8 15 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 7
9 16 9 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 7
10 12 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA Holtville, CA 2
11 24 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 13
12 13 7JR Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
13 18 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 5
14 21 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 7
15 6 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -9
16 23 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 7
17 20 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 3
18 11 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -7
19 10 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -9
20 25 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN 5
21 19 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -2
22 14 75X Scott Francoeur Scott Francoeur SanTan Valley, AZ SanTan Valley, AZ -8
23 26 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 3
24 22 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -2
25 1 5B Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN -24
26 17 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -9
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO 1
2 1 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -1
3 5 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
4 3 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND 2
6 9 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 3
7 6 21 Topper Dugas Topper Dugas Walker, LA Walker, LA -1
8 4 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -4
9 11 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 2
10 10 12DD Dave Daniels Dave Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
11 8 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -3
DNS 12 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -
10 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -
2 4 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 2
3 2 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -1
4 10 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA 6
Top 4 transfer
5 5 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT -
6 6 70 Jon McKinley Jon McKinley Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
7 9 118 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO 2
8 11 47 Ron Pegues Ron Pegues Brawley, CA Brawley, CA 3
9 7 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -2
10 3 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -7
11 8 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11 Izac Mallicoat Izac Mallicoat Boone, IA Boone, IA 1
2 3 14A Chase Alves Chase Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 1
3 8 3 Miles Morris Miles Morris Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 5
4 6 9 Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 2
5 1 55C Brian Carey Brian Carey Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -4
6 7 413 Tate Johnson Tate Johnson Medicine Lake, MT Medicine Lake, MT 1
7 4 28 David Pitt David Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -3
8 5 75 Andrew Peckham Andrew Peckham Grass Valley, CA Grass Valley, CA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 17C Shane Paris Shane Paris Muscatine, IA Muscatine, IA 7
2 2 57CT Chris Toth Chris Toth Holtville, CA Holtville, CA -
3 7 13M Matthew Mayo Matthew Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 4
4 4 15 Speedy Madrid Speedy Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
5 5 8T Ty Rogers Ty Rogers Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
6 3 70 Jon McKinley Jon McKinley Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -3
7 1 MM5 Matt Ruf Matt Ruf Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -6
8 6 4M Emali VanHoff Emali VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -2
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15P Andrew Pearce Andrew Pearce Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 1
2 1 7AP Joel Dean Joel Dean Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -1
3 4 7JR Jesse Johnson Jesse Johnson Laveen, AZ Laveen, AZ 1
4 3 00 Kyler Girard Kyler Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO -1
5 8 0 Dakota Girard Dakota Girard Moberly, MO Moberly, MO 3
6 5 48 Brock Beeter Brock Beeter Minot, ND Minot, ND -1
7 6 22S Scott Foster Scott Foster Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
8 7 39R John Rebstock John Rebstock Morton, MN Morton, MN -1
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5B Michael Johnson Michael Johnson Rose Creek, MN Rose Creek, MN 2
2 5 1S Shelby Alves Shelby Alves Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 3
3 2 75X Scott Francoeur Scott Francoeur SanTan Valley, AZ SanTan Valley, AZ -1
4 1 4D Danny Concelman Danny Concelman Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
5 4 46 Jackson Harpole Jackson Harpole Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
6 7 21 Topper Dugas Topper Dugas Walker, LA Walker, LA 1
7 6 118 Rick Spangler Rick Spangler Grand Junction, CO Grand Junction, CO -1
8 8 47 Ron Pegues Ron Pegues Brawley, CA Brawley, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA Northern SportModHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21P Ryan Peery Ryan Peery Yreka, CA Yreka, CA 2
2 1 14RT Jake Triska Jake Triska El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
3 2 127 Jacob Mallet Jr Jacob Mallet Jr Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
4 5 35 Slade Pitt Slade Pitt Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 1
5 4 4J Jayson Aldridge Jayson Aldridge Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA -1
6 6 71B David Siercks David Siercks Princeton, MN Princeton, MN -
7 7 12DD Dave Daniels Dave Daniels Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -
25 Laps

IMCA ModifiedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO 1
2 8 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 6
3 4 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
4 6 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
5 3 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -2
6 1 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR -5
7 10 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 3
8 5 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA -3
9 17 2H Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 8
10 20 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 10
11 12 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
12 18 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 6
13 21 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 8
14 13 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY -1
15 19 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
16 27 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 11
17 15 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
18 24 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 6
19 14 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -5
20 23 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA 3
21 25 28K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 4
22 16 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -6
23 11 5X Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT -12
24 9 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN -15
25 7 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -18
26 22 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -4
27 26 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2H Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -
2 2 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL -
3 4 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 710 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 1
5 10 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA 5
6 13 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 7
7 11 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 4
8 6 43 Steve Pemberton Steve Pemberton Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -2
9 8 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY -1
10 9 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
11 3 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -8
12 7 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -5
13 12 4C Cole Jones Cole Jones Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
DNS 14 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
2 3 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL 1
3 2 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 3
5 5 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
6 4 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
7 6 68 Shawn LaRocque Shawn LaRocque Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -1
8 10 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ 2
9 12 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA 3
10 9 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
11 11 19Y Karl Yokes Karl Yokes Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -
12 8 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA Guatay, CA -4
DNS 13 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -
10 Laps

IMCA ModifiedB Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
2 1 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -1
3 3 28K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
5 8 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 3
6 4 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -2
7 9 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR 2
8 7 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC -1
9 11 110 Jerad Fuller Jerad Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO 2
10 12 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ 2
11 13 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA 2
12 6 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -6
13 10 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77T Tripp Gaylord Tripp Gaylord Lakewood, CO Lakewood, CO -
2 6 48K Kollin Hibdon Kollin Hibdon Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV 4
3 4 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 1
4 2 911 Vinny Raucci Jr Vinny Raucci Jr Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
5 7 710 Tyrone Yazzie Tyrone Yazzie Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
6 8 99 Brady Bjella Brady Bjella Williston, ND Williston, ND 2
7 3 M22 Sean Stacy Sean Stacy Kearny, AZ Kearny, AZ -4
8 5 4C Cole Jones Cole Jones Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10 Jeremy Mills Jeremy Mills Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
2 1 45 Ryan Roath Ryan Roath Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -1
3 2 28H Darrell Hughes II Darrell Hughes II Manteca, CA Manteca, CA -1
4 6 28K Buddy Kniss Buddy Kniss Oakley, CA Oakley, CA 2
5 3 68 Shawn LaRocque Shawn LaRocque Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -2
6 5 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
7 7 110 Jerad Fuller Jerad Fuller Memphis, MO Memphis, MO -
8 8 11X Kyle Heckman Kyle Heckman Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 113 Jerry Flippo Jerry Flippo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
2 1 28 Trevor Fitz Trevor Fitz Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -1
3 3 96M Mike McKinney Mike McKinney Plainfield, IL Plainfield, IL -
4 8 2H Bobby Hogge IV Bobby Hogge IV Salinas, CA Salinas, CA 4
5 7 50F Brandon Farrington Brandon Farrington Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
6 5 5M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
7 4 12LF Jonathan Mawhinney Jonathan Mawhinney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
8 6 35 William Miller William Miller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 174 Ethan Dotson Ethan Dotson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 2 15F Devin Fouquette Devin Fouquette St. Cloud, MN St. Cloud, MN -
3 1 55 Marvin Mueller Marvin Mueller Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
4 8 9 Ken Schrader Ken Schrader Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 4
5 4 21D Seth Dixon Seth Dixon Williston, ND Williston, ND -1
6 7 19P Andy Papp Andy Papp Guatay, CA Guatay, CA 1
7 5 19Y Karl Yokes Karl Yokes Alpine, CA Alpine, CA -2
8 6 223 Jake Pike Jake Pike Pahrump, NV Pahrump, NV -2
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4TW Tim Ward Tim Ward Harcourt, IA Harcourt, IA 1
2 3 13 Bricen James Bricen James Albany, OR Albany, OR 1
3 8 12 Matt Aukland Matt Aukland Glyndon, MN Glyndon, MN 5
4 4 10G Don Geist Don Geist Burlington, CO Burlington, CO -
5 6 48 Aaron Elwess Aaron Elwess Vancouver, WA Vancouver, WA 1
6 7 61 Dalton Houghton Dalton Houghton Rosamond, CA Rosamond, CA 1
7 1 42 Paul Culp Paul Culp Creswell, OR Creswell, OR -6
8 5 58 Devon Reed Devon Reed Woodland, WA Woodland, WA -3
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44T Tanner Black Tanner Black Otis, KS Otis, KS -
2 4 77X Austin Kuehl Austin Kuehl Cave Creek, AZ Cave Creek, AZ 2
3 6 33BY Braxton Yeager Braxton Yeager Green River, WY Green River, WY 3
4 5 141 Matt Bonine Matt Bonine Onawa, IA Onawa, IA 1
5 2 43 Steve Pemberton Steve Pemberton Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -3
6 8 27EH Lawrence O'Connor Lawrence O'Connor Port Hardy, BC Port Hardy, BC 2
7 3 741 Cameron Starry Cameron Starry Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -4
8 7 714 Zachery Fuller Zachery Fuller Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -1
8 Laps

IMCA ModifiedHeat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 V13 Grey Ferrando Grey Ferrando Stayton, OR Stayton, OR 2
2 4 5X Taylor Johnson Taylor Johnson Belgrade, MT Belgrade, MT 2
3 1 75JR Chaz Baca Chaz Baca Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -2
4 7 22 Austen Becerra Austen Becerra Carthage, IL Carthage, IL 3
5 5 41 Tim Phillips Tim Phillips Spanaway, WA Spanaway, WA -
6 8 11T Troy Householder Troy Householder Rock Springs, WY Rock Springs, WY 2
7 2 22G Paul Guglielmoni Paul Guglielmoni Vacaville, CA Vacaville, CA -5
8 6 4G Bryan Gray Bryan Gray Yuma, AZ Yuma, AZ -2
20 Laps

IMCA Stock CarA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 18 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 17
2 3 8X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA 1
3 1 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
4 12 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 8
5 19 38 Joe Schmit Joe Schmit Ventura, IA Ventura, IA 14
6 10 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA 4
7 11 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA 4
8 14 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA 6
9 15 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 6
10 13 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 3
11 26 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 15
12 8 925 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
13 21 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 8
14 17 23JR Chris McCurdy Jr Chris McCurdy Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
15 20 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 5
16 9 11 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -7
17 16 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -1
18 24 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 6
19 23 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 4
20 22 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT 2
21 5 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -16
22 2 01 DJ Keldsen DJ Keldsen Newman, CA Newman, CA -20
23 6 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN -17
24 25 111 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
25 7 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -18
26 4 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA -22
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23JR Chris McCurdy Jr Chris McCurdy Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
2 13 38 Joe Schmit Joe Schmit Ventura, IA Ventura, IA 11
3 3 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
4 5 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN 1
6 9 121 Jeff Olschowka Jeff Olschowka Quincy, CA Quincy, CA 3
7 1 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV -6
8 12 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA 4
9 2 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -7
10 10 11X Patrick Humphrey Patrick Humphrey -
11 8 E7 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR Beaverton, OR -3
12 DNF 11 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr -1
DNS 7 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
10 Laps

IMCA Stock CarB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX 3
2 8 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA 6
3 1 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -2
4 12 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 8
Top 4 transfer
5 6 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR Portland, OR 1
6 5 111 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
7 11 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA 4
8 3 52 Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV -5
9 9 160 Brody Humphrey Brody Humphrey Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -
10 2 15A Dave Hill Dave Hill San Francisco, CA San Francisco, CA -8
11 DNF 7 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -4
DNS 10 78X Keith Burg Keith Burg Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA -
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 DJ Keldsen DJ Keldsen Newman, CA Newman, CA 1
2 6 75C Bo Partain Bo Partain Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ 4
3 4 66P Paul Stone Paul Stone Winton, CA Winton, CA 1
4 1 31JR Shawn Parish Shawn Parish Price, UT Price, UT -3
5 5 007 Tony Hill Tony Hill Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -
6 8 111 Nicholas Johnson Nicholas Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
7 3 72H Miciah Hidlebaugh Miciah Hidlebaugh Menlo, IA Menlo, IA -4
8 9 78X Keith Burg Keith Burg Carlisle, IA Carlisle, IA 1
9 7 38 Joe Schmit Joe Schmit Ventura, IA Ventura, IA -2
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 714 Rick Diaz Rick Diaz Los Banos, CA Los Banos, CA 1
2 8 19M Dan Menk Dan Menk Franklin, MN Franklin, MN 6
3 4 02X Larry Brigner Larry Brigner Apache Junction, AZ Apache Junction, AZ 1
4 1 1S Sid Schott Sid Schott Sandy, OR Sandy, OR -3
5 7 52 Jesse Gonzalez Jesse Gonzalez Fallon, NV Fallon, NV 2
6 6 8J Leslie Gill Leslie Gill Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
7 5 121 Jeff Olschowka Jeff Olschowka Quincy, CA Quincy, CA -2
8 3 115 Mark Madrid Jr Mark Madrid Jr -5
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8X Dallon Murty Dallon Murty Chelsea, IA Chelsea, IA -
2 2 50B Brock Badger Brock Badger Bagley, IA Bagley, IA -
3 5 92M Josh Most Josh Most Red Oak, IA Red Oak, IA 2
4 4 55AK Scott Sluka Scott Sluka Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande, AZ -
5 6 23JR Chris McCurdy Jr Chris McCurdy Jr Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
6 3 5G Tim Gonska Tim Gonska Brainerd, MN Brainerd, MN -3
7 8 E7 Doug Lockwood Doug Lockwood Beaverton, OR Beaverton, OR 1
8 7 X Rob Gallaher Rob Gallaher San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -1
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7M Zachary Madrid Zachary Madrid Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
2 1 40J Jason Doyle Jason Doyle Marion, IA Marion, IA -1
3 3 21 Jim Horejsi Jim Horejsi Marshall, MN Marshall, MN -
4 8 6 Chanse Hollatz Chanse Hollatz Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake, IA 4
5 4 82 Shelby Williams Shelby Williams Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -1
6 6 10J Jake Nelson Jake Nelson Williston, ND Williston, ND -
7 7 11X Patrick Humphrey Patrick Humphrey -
8 5 44 Austin VanHoff Austin VanHoff Chowchilla, CA Chowchilla, CA -3
8 Laps

IMCA Stock CarHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 13M Matt Mayo Matt Mayo Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 3 11 Cody Johnson Cody Johnson Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 7 925 Nate Warren Nate Warren Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
4 2 15A Dave Hill Dave Hill San Francisco, CA San Francisco, CA -2
5 8 76M Marie Curtis Marie Curtis Winnemucca, NV Winnemucca, NV 3
6 5 11S Donald Schott Donald Schott Portland, OR Portland, OR -1
7 6 160 Brody Humphrey Brody Humphrey Oregon, OR Oregon, OR -1
8 4 92 Jay Bryant Jay Bryant Folsom, CA Folsom, CA -4
20 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
2 2 11 Zac Forster Zac Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
3 1 86 Corey Lowe Corey Lowe Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO -2
4 6 29A Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 2
5 5 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
6 4 14 J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -2
7 7 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -
8 14 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
9 10 27 Brayden Keil Brayden Keil Bagdad, AZ Bagdad, AZ 1
10 9 17 Tim Varney Tim Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
11 11 99X Darrick Knutsen Darrick Knutsen Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -
12 8 24 Richard Kemp Richard Kemp Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -4
13 13 50 Kathy Fitz Kathy Fitz Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -
14 18 787 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 4
15 15 33J Jon Stringfellow Jon Stringfellow Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
16 16 247 Derrick Pyeatt Derrick Pyeatt DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -
17 17 19 Zander Keeland Zander Keeland Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
18 19 27C Parker Cherry Parker Cherry Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
19 12 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -7
DNS 21 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
DNS 20 68 Shane Balser Shane Balser Pine Mountain, CA Pine Mountain, CA -
6 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11 Zac Forster Zac Forster Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
2 7 9 Riley Clem Riley Clem Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
3 4 97 Steve Bender Steve Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ 1
4 3 17 Tim Varney Tim Varney Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -1
5 11 24 Richard Kemp Richard Kemp Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 6
6 10 99X Darrick Knutsen Darrick Knutsen Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 4
7 9 50 Kathy Fitz Kathy Fitz Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 2
8 2 33J Jon Stringfellow Jon Stringfellow Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -6
9 8 787 Tyler Wilson Tyler Wilson Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -1
10 BF 6 27C Parker Cherry Parker Cherry Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -4
DNS 5 68 Shane Balser Shane Balser Pine Mountain, CA Pine Mountain, CA -
All transfer
6 Laps

IMCA Mod LitesHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 86 Corey Lowe Corey Lowe Sikeston, MO Sikeston, MO 1
2 1 96 Hayden Bender Hayden Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -1
3 9 14 J.D. Brown J.D. Brown Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 6
4 8 29A Gary DeWitt Gary DeWitt Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 4
5 7 27 Brayden Keil Brayden Keil Bagdad, AZ Bagdad, AZ 2
6 3 95 Collin Bender Collin Bender Chandler, AZ Chandler, AZ -3
7 6 114 Sean Conyers Sean Conyers Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 5 247 Derrick Pyeatt Derrick Pyeatt DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -3
9 4 19 Zander Keeland Zander Keeland Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -5
DNS 10 94 Brandi Myers Brandi Myers Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ -
All transfer