9/5/2021 - Thunderbird Raceway
9/5/2021 - Thunderbird Raceway

9/5/2021
Thunderbird Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Jordan Gustin

Jordan Gustin

Holly, MI

Enduro Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 41 3 38

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Outlaw Cyber StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 18O Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 5
2 11 20 Allen Hite Allen Hite Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI 9
3 14 28 Pete Doxey Pete Doxey Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 11
4 15 37 Brandon Tichelaar Brandon Tichelaar Ada, MI Ada, MI 11
5 1 25 Chris McCrimmon Chris McCrimmon Michigan, MI Michigan, MI -4
6 10 70 Nick Williams Nick Williams Alto, MI Alto, MI 4
7 21 43B Brian Bussing Brian Bussing 14
8 18 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI 10
9 3 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI -6
10 8 88 Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
11 2 18 Wayne Buckner Wayne Buckner Holton, MI Holton, MI -9
12 16 39 Dan Rigoni Dan Rigoni Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 4
13 22 8 Anthony Wood Anthony Wood 9
14 13 26 Don Hulett Don Hulett Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -1
15 5 6K Kyle Gabriel Kyle Gabriel Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI -10
16 9 36 Dan Short Dan Short Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -7
17 23 7J Justin Stahl Justin Stahl Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 6
18 12 68 Chad Freed Chad Freed Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI -6
19 DNF 24 8S Josh Short Josh Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
20 DNF 20 117 Trevor Chesebro Trevor Chesebro Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -
21 DNF 7 5 Bill Short Bill Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -14
22 DNF 4 44 Nick Jenema Nick Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -18
23 DNF 17 519 Derrick Stahl Derrick Stahl Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -6
24 DNF 19 21 Chris Short Chris Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -5
12 Laps

Outlaw Cyber StockB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 43B Brian Bussing Brian Bussing 2
2 4 8 Anthony Wood Anthony Wood 2
3 1 7J Justin Stahl Justin Stahl Greenville, MI Greenville, MI -2
4 7 8S Josh Short Josh Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
Top 4 transfer
5 11 9 Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 6
6 8 14J Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
7 2 710 Dakota Vandermolen Dakota Vandermolen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -5
8 6 29 Jason Genson Jason Genson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
9 16 43 Anthony Trevino Anthony Trevino Fernandezside, SD Fernandezside, SD 7
10 12 66 Clatus Clyne Clatus Clyne Manistee, MI Manistee, MI 2
11 17 01 Jack Witham Jack Witham Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 6
12 5 28M Brian Minzey Brian Minzey Norton Shores, MI Norton Shores, MI -7
13 9 103 anthony bussing anthony bussing Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
14 14 52 Fletcher Belifus Fletcher Belifus Allegan, MI Allegan, MI -
15 15 818 Corey Black Corey Black Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
16 13 03 scott guilford scott guilford Norton Shores, MI Norton Shores, MI -3
17 DNF 10 34R Scott Rich Scott Rich West Olive, MI West Olive, MI -7
8 Laps

Outlaw Cyber StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 18O Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 6
2 1 36 Dan Short Dan Short Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -1
3 9 18 Wayne Buckner Wayne Buckner Holton, MI Holton, MI 6
4 3 26 Don Hulett Don Hulett Grand Haven, MI Grand Haven, MI -1
5 4 519 Derrick Stahl Derrick Stahl Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 7J Justin Stahl Justin Stahl Greenville, MI Greenville, MI 2
7 5 28M Brian Minzey Brian Minzey Norton Shores, MI Norton Shores, MI -2
8 2 103 anthony bussing anthony bussing Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -6
9 10 03 scott guilford scott guilford Norton Shores, MI Norton Shores, MI 1
10 6 01 Jack Witham Jack Witham Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -4
8 Laps

Outlaw Cyber StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Bill Short Bill Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 6 44 Nick Jenema Nick Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 4
3 7 68 Chad Freed Chad Freed Watervliet, MI Watervliet, MI 4
4 8 28 Pete Doxey Pete Doxey Kalamazoo, MI Kalamazoo, MI 4
5 4 22 Drew Phillips Drew Phillips Belding, MI Belding, MI -1
Top 5 transfer
6 2 710 Dakota Vandermolen Dakota Vandermolen Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
7 5 29 Jason Genson Jason Genson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
8 DNF 3 34R Scott Rich Scott Rich West Olive, MI West Olive, MI -5
9 DNF 9 52 Fletcher Belifus Fletcher Belifus Allegan, MI Allegan, MI -
8 Laps

Outlaw Cyber StockHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 6K Kyle Gabriel Kyle Gabriel Hesperia, MI Hesperia, MI -
2 9 20 Allen Hite Allen Hite Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI 7
3 3 88 Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
4 8 37 Brandon Tichelaar Brandon Tichelaar Ada, MI Ada, MI 4
5 2 21 Chris Short Chris Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
Top 5 transfer
6 6 43B Brian Bussing Brian Bussing -
7 5 8S Josh Short Josh Short Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
8 7 9 Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -1
9 4 818 Corey Black Corey Black Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -5
8 Laps

Outlaw Cyber StockHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 70 Nick Williams Nick Williams Alto, MI Alto, MI 2
2 9 00 Mike Currier Mike Currier Fenwick, MI Fenwick, MI 7
3 7 25 Chris McCrimmon Chris McCrimmon Michigan, MI Michigan, MI 4
4 5 39 Dan Rigoni Dan Rigoni Paw Paw, MI Paw Paw, MI 1
5 1 117 Trevor Chesebro Trevor Chesebro Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -4
Top 5 transfer
6 6 8 Anthony Wood Anthony Wood -
7 8 14J Jordan Siegel Jordan Siegel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
8 4 66 Clatus Clyne Clatus Clyne Manistee, MI Manistee, MI -4
9 2 43 Anthony Trevino Anthony Trevino Fernandezside, SD Fernandezside, SD -7
150 Laps

EnduroA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 7 Jay Orr Jay Orr South Milwaukee, WI South Milwaukee, WI 6
2 3 75 Dean Wolever Dean Wolever Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI 1
3 41 76 Jordan Gustin Jordan Gustin Holly, MI Holly, MI 38
4 24 84L Richard Lieb Richard Lieb Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 20
5 6 771 Jacob Schaub Jacob Schaub Grawn, MI Grawn, MI 1
6 27 15W Gary Wade Gary Wade Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 21
7 12 13S Brock Sweeter Brock Sweeter 5
8 33 11X corey miechiels corey miechiels Howell, MI Howell, MI 25
9 19 16 Duane Green Duane Green Battle Creek, MI Battle Creek, MI 10
10 13 20H Alan Hite Alan Hite N. Muskegon, MI N. Muskegon, MI 3
11 11 48 Rielly Meade Rielly Meade Allegan, MI Allegan, MI -
12 36 165 Kyle Ash Kyle Ash Rothbury, MI Rothbury, MI 24
13 18 7C Blake Curtis Blake Curtis Hastings, MI Hastings, MI 5
14 14 71 Anthony Wood Anthony Wood -
15 37 188 Cody Machovsky Cody Machovsky Montague, MI Montague, MI 22
16 39 16S Stephen Emmans Stephen Emmans Bristol, IN Bristol, IN 23
17 29 69 blake moore blake moore Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 12
18 40 319 Ashton England Ashton England Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 22
19 2 64 Amanda Weatherwax Amanda Weatherwax Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -17
20 15 41 Mike Vandermark Jr Mike Vandermark Jr Cedar Springs, MI Cedar Springs, MI -5
21 16 0 Ronnie Smith Ronnie Smith Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -5
22 38 2 irving McCrimmon irving McCrimmon Michigan, MI Michigan, MI 16
23 43 03 scott guilford scott guilford Norton Shores, MI Norton Shores, MI 20
24 26 07R Gary Randles Gary Randles Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake, MI 2
25 17 07 Billy Frey Billy Frey Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -8
26 30 67 Riley Matthews Riley Matthews Murillo, ON Murillo, ON 4
27 8 844 Nick Jenema Nick Jenema Wyoming, MI Wyoming, MI -19
28 28 7H bob holtham bob holtham Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
29 20 75U jamie updyke jamie updyke Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -9
30 23 32 micheal passenier micheal passenier Twin Lake, MI Twin Lake, MI -7
31 22 14 Adam Vandenbosch Adam Vandenbosch Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -9
32 31 18+1 Trevor Vanderstelt Trevor Vanderstelt Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
33 35 17 Zachary Machovsky Zachary Machovsky Montague, MI Montague, MI 2
34 1 46 Scott Gates Scott Gates Sandusky, OH Sandusky, OH -33
35 9 7S Jamie Sullivan Jamie Sullivan Christmas, FL Christmas, FL -26
36 21 44F Michael Fekken Michael Fekken Ionia, MI Ionia, MI -15
37 34 9 Aaron Tatman Aaron Tatman Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
38 10 62 Logan Meade Logan Meade Allegan, MI Allegan, MI -28
39 5 25 Chris McCrimmon Chris McCrimmon Michigan, MI Michigan, MI -34
40 32 59 Hunter Lange Hunter Lange Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -8
20 Laps

WarriorsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Brian Carson Brian Carson North Muskegon, MI North Muskegon, MI 1
2 4 88M Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
3 6 43B Brian Bussing Brian Bussing 3
4 8 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 4
5 15 2H Cameron Hendrickson Cameron Hendrickson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 10
6 9 3508 Chase Willard Chase Willard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
7 7 30 Paul Oczkowski Paul Oczkowski Holland, MI Holland, MI -
8 5 8 Ella Moseley Ella Moseley Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
9 14 155 Nick Kruzel Nick Kruzel Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 5
10 12 34 Mike Goodwin Mike Goodwin Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
11 18 11 Ronnie Vannatter Ronnie Vannatter 7
12 11 0X Kevin Currier Kevin Currier Palo, MI Palo, MI -1
13 19 BFE Jason Sorenson Jason Sorenson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
14 20 08M eric brace eric brace Sparta, MI Sparta, MI 6
15 DNF 10 22H Ethan Hite Ethan Hite Montague, MI Montague, MI -5
16 DNF 16 3 Heidi Barnhard Heidi Barnhard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
17 DNF 17 M18 Bobby Metz Bobby Metz Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
18 DNF 1 111N Amanda Nelson Amanda Nelson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -17
19 DNF 3 52 Hunter Lange Hunter Lange Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -16
20 DNF 13 23 Irving Carey Irving Carey Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -7
10 Laps

WarriorsB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 M18 Bobby Metz Bobby Metz Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 4 11 Ronnie Vannatter Ronnie Vannatter 2
3 13 BFE Jason Sorenson Jason Sorenson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 10
4 11 08M eric brace eric brace Sparta, MI Sparta, MI 7
Top 4 transfer
5 8 12C cheyenne jackson cheyenne jackson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
6 6 55 Nate Stafford Nate Stafford North Muskegon, MI North Muskegon, MI -
7 3 33 Ricky Shomin Sr Ricky Shomin Sr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
8 10 76 Trevor Sherrell Trevor Sherrell Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
9 2 10 Danika Woodard Danika Woodard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -7
10 DNF 14 7G Chris Britton Chris Britton Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
11 DNF 15 27A Brian Achterhoff Brian Achterhoff Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 4
12 DNF 7 5 Donavon Ringler Donavon Ringler Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -5
DNS 12 3L Dayton Lloyd Dayton Lloyd Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
DNS 5 103 josh taylor josh taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
DQ 9 65H Mike Houseman Mike Houseman Leroy, MI Leroy, MI -
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 111N Amanda Nelson Amanda Nelson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 6 0X Kevin Currier Kevin Currier Palo, MI Palo, MI 4
3 5 52 Hunter Lange Hunter Lange Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
4 4 23 Irving Carey Irving Carey Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
Top 4 transfer
5 7 M18 Bobby Metz Bobby Metz Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
6 2 103 josh taylor josh taylor Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
DQ 3 27A Brian Achterhoff Brian Achterhoff Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 3508 Chase Willard Chase Willard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
2 6 22H Ethan Hite Ethan Hite Montague, MI Montague, MI 4
3 3 34 Mike Goodwin Mike Goodwin Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
4 8 155 Nick Kruzel Nick Kruzel Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 4
Top 4 transfer
5 1 10 Danika Woodard Danika Woodard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
6 2 55 Nate Stafford Nate Stafford North Muskegon, MI North Muskegon, MI -4
7 5 65H Mike Houseman Mike Houseman Leroy, MI Leroy, MI -2
8 7 3L Dayton Lloyd Dayton Lloyd Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 43B Brian Bussing Brian Bussing 6
2 8 2 Brian Carson Brian Carson North Muskegon, MI North Muskegon, MI 6
3 5 30 Paul Oczkowski Paul Oczkowski Holland, MI Holland, MI 2
4 6 2H Cameron Hendrickson Cameron Hendrickson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
Top 4 transfer
5 4 33 Ricky Shomin Sr Ricky Shomin Sr Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
6 2 5 Donavon Ringler Donavon Ringler Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
7 3 76 Trevor Sherrell Trevor Sherrell Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -4
8 DNF 1 BFE Jason Sorenson Jason Sorenson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -7
8 Laps

WarriorsHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 88M Estevan Martinez Estevan Martinez Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 6
2 1 8 Ella Moseley Ella Moseley Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
3 6 72 Kevin Rohn Kevin Rohn Stanton, MI Stanton, MI 3
4 5 3 Heidi Barnhard Heidi Barnhard Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
Top 4 transfer
5 2 11 Ronnie Vannatter Ronnie Vannatter -3
6 3 12C cheyenne jackson cheyenne jackson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
7 4 08M eric brace eric brace Sparta, MI Sparta, MI -3
8 8 7G Chris Britton Chris Britton Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
15 Laps

Mini Wedges 10-14 UnRestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 A.J. White A.J. White St. Joseph, MI St. Joseph, MI -
2 4 0 Ajay Davidson Ajay Davidson Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 2
3 2 C4 Chase Urmanic Chase Urmanic Clio, MI Clio, MI -1
4 9 99 Damien Brandel Damien Brandel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
5 5 20W Brayden Wellman Brayden Wellman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
6 7 10 Mindi Roe Mindi Roe Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
7 3 30W Kolton Wellman Kolton Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI -4
8 6 82 Kaiden Pickard Kaiden Pickard Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI -2
9 8 32 Ronnie Porter Ronnie Porter Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
15 Laps

Mini Wedges 10-14 UnRestrictedA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 13R Riley Jones Riley Jones Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 5
2 1 9 Abbey Meyers Abbey Meyers -1
3 3 M7 Matthew Dood Matthew Dood Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
4 4 24 Maceyn Gee Maceyn Gee Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
5 2 26 Alexander Quijas Alexander Quijas Hart, MI Hart, MI -3
6 8 6 Jeremy Pearson Jeremy Pearson 2
7 7 88S Ella Mattson Ella Mattson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
8 9 1G Shelbi Grabe Shelbi Grabe Ludington, MI Ludington, MI 1
9 5 77 Parker McKinney Parker McKinney St Joe, MI St Joe, MI -4
8 Laps

Mini Wedges 10-14 UnRestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 A.J. White A.J. White St. Joseph, MI St. Joseph, MI -
2 3 0 Ajay Davidson Ajay Davidson Hudsonville, MI Hudsonville, MI 1
3 4 30W Kolton Wellman Kolton Wellman Kent City, MI Kent City, MI 1
4 5 10 Mindi Roe Mindi Roe Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
5 DNF 2 99 Damien Brandel Damien Brandel Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges 10-14 UnRestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Abbey Meyers Abbey Meyers -
2 5 13R Riley Jones Riley Jones Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 3
3 2 24 Maceyn Gee Maceyn Gee Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
4 3 88S Ella Mattson Ella Mattson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
5 4 1G Shelbi Grabe Shelbi Grabe Ludington, MI Ludington, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges 10-14 UnRestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20W Brayden Wellman Brayden Wellman Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 2 82 Kaiden Pickard Kaiden Pickard Muskeogn, MI Muskeogn, MI -
3 4 C4 Chase Urmanic Chase Urmanic Clio, MI Clio, MI 1
4 3 32 Ronnie Porter Ronnie Porter Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges 10-14 UnRestrictedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 77 Parker McKinney Parker McKinney St Joe, MI St Joe, MI 2
2 1 26 Alexander Quijas Alexander Quijas Hart, MI Hart, MI -1
3 4 M7 Matthew Dood Matthew Dood Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 1
4 DNF 2 6 Jeremy Pearson Jeremy Pearson -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Mini Wedges 6-9 RestrictedA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 55 joshua stafford joshua stafford Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI 2
2 7 12B Brayden Sloan Brayden Sloan Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI 5
3 2 36 Josh Pearson Josh Pearson Hart, MI Hart, MI -1
4 1 6 Aidan Cook Aidan Cook Fennvile, MI Fennvile, MI -3
5 6 57 Austin Warning Austin Warning , MI , MI 1
6 4 33 Kenzy Bruziski Kenzy Bruziski Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
7 5 24S Sophia Mattson Sophia Mattson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -2
8 8 89 Daegon Roland Daegon Roland Holton, MI Holton, MI -
15 Laps

Mini Wedges 6-9 RestrictedA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1JR Caiden Lechota Caiden Lechota Clio, OH Clio, OH 1
2 1 32B Ella Bringer Ella Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI -1
3 3 77 Delano Hale Delano Hale Crystal, MI Crystal, MI -
4 4 27P Payton Cuningham Payton Cuningham -
5 6 44C Caleb Jenema Caleb Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI 1
6 7 88S Elleighanya Sheren Elleighanya Sheren Montague, MI Montague, MI 1
7 5 32K Wayland King Wayland King Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -2
8 Laps

Mini Wedges 6-9 RestrictedHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36 Josh Pearson Josh Pearson Hart, MI Hart, MI 2
2 1 33 Kenzy Bruziski Kenzy Bruziski Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
3 2 24S Sophia Mattson Sophia Mattson Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -1
DNS 4 12B Brayden Sloan Brayden Sloan Lake Odessa, MI Lake Odessa, MI -
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges 6-9 RestrictedHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1JR Caiden Lechota Caiden Lechota Clio, OH Clio, OH -
2 4 27P Payton Cuningham Payton Cuningham 2
3 3 32K Wayland King Wayland King Edmore, MI Edmore, MI -
4 2 88S Elleighanya Sheren Elleighanya Sheren Montague, MI Montague, MI -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges 6-9 RestrictedHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 55 joshua stafford joshua stafford Muskegon, MI Muskegon, MI -
2 2 6 Aidan Cook Aidan Cook Fennvile, MI Fennvile, MI -
3 4 57 Austin Warning Austin Warning , MI , MI 1
4 3 89 Daegon Roland Daegon Roland Holton, MI Holton, MI -1
All transfer
8 Laps

Mini Wedges 6-9 RestrictedHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77 Delano Hale Delano Hale Crystal, MI Crystal, MI 1
2 3 32B Ella Bringer Ella Bringer hemlock, MI hemlock, MI 1
3 1 44C Caleb Jenema Caleb Jenema Grand Rapids, MI Grand Rapids, MI -2
All transfer