9/4/2021 - Mountain View Raceway
9/4/2021 - Mountain View Raceway

9/4/2021
Mountain View Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


David Brannon

David Brannon

Elora, TN

Traveling Series Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 15 -3
Group B Qualifying 11.678 5 2
B-main/Consi B 1 1 -
Hot Laps 1 11.518 9 14
Dirt Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 12 15 -3

Clear Selection

40 Laps

Traveling SeriesA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
2 4 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 2
3 2 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -1
4 6 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
5 5 23 Ahnna Parkhurst Ahnna Parkhurst Evans, GA Evans, GA -
6 7 D2 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
7 3 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -4
8 8 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
9 10 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
10 13 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 3
11 16 77 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 5
12 18 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 6
13 11 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -2
14 19 24H phillip helton phillip helton Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 5
15 12 33 David Brannon David Brannon Elora, TN Elora, TN -3
16 9 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -7
17 17 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -
18 15 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -3
19 22 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
20 20 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
21 14 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -7
22 21 201 Glen Van Over Glen Van Over Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -1
10 Laps

Traveling SeriesNon-qualifier

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 1
2 3 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
3 4 24G Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
4 5 SIXTY7 Christopher Peak Christopher Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 1
DNS 8 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DNS 1 3X Bo Eaton Bo Eaton Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA -
DNS 7 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -
DNS 9 5T Bryan McDaniel Bryan McDaniel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
DNS 10 38 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
DNS 6 13 Aaron Watson Aaron Watson Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Traveling SeriesGroup A Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 11.291
2 4 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 11.594
3 13 23 Ahnna Parkhurst Ahnna Parkhurst Evans, GA Evans, GA 11.661
4 10 D2 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.693
5 1 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 11.706
6 6 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 11.715
7 16 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 11.751
8 14 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 11.816
9 7 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 11.828
10 2 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.193
11 9 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 12.237
12 15 5T Bryan McDaniel Bryan McDaniel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.262
13 5 24H phillip helton phillip helton Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 12.277
14 8 SIXTY7 Christopher Peak Christopher Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 12.499
15 3 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.533
16 11 3X Bo Eaton Bo Eaton Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 14.298
0 Laps

Traveling SeriesGroup B Qualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 11.559
2 15 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 11.575
3 4 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.610
4 2 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.645
5 7 33 David Brannon David Brannon Elora, TN Elora, TN 11.678
6 5 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.715
7 6 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.766
8 11 77 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 11.992
9 12 201 Glen Van Over Glen Van Over Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 12.057
10 13 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 12.067
11 8 13 Aaron Watson Aaron Watson Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.108
12 14 38 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.166
13 10 3 Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.323
14 3 24G Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.335
15 16 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 12.455
16 9 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 13.097
10 Laps

Traveling SeriesB-main/Consi A

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 1
2 1 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN -1
3 3 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -
4 4 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -
5 8 24H phillip helton phillip helton Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 3
6 10 3X Bo Eaton Bo Eaton Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 4
7 9 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
8 11 SIXTY7 Christopher Peak Christopher Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 3
DNS 6 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN -
DNS 5 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
DNS 7 5T Bryan McDaniel Bryan McDaniel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
10 Laps

Traveling SeriesB-main/Consi B

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 33 David Brannon David Brannon Elora, TN Elora, TN -
2 2 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -
3 3 77 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
4 10 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 6
5 5 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
6 8 3 Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
7 11 24G Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 4
8 6 13 Aaron Watson Aaron Watson Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -2
DNS 9 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DNS 7 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
DNS 4 201 Glen Van Over Glen Van Over Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -
0 Laps

Traveling SeriesHot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN 10.985
2 31 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 11.081
3 17 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 11.229
4 14 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC 11.281
5 10 D2 Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 11.315
6 4 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 11.354
7 21 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.449
8 6 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 11.476
9 23 33 David Brannon David Brannon Elora, TN Elora, TN 11.518
10 1 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 11.559
11 19 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 11.559
12 22 K21 Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 11.609
13 13 23 Ahnna Parkhurst Ahnna Parkhurst Evans, GA Evans, GA 11.654
14 16 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN 11.718
15 27 77 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 11.750
16 28 201 Glen Van Over Glen Van Over Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 11.853
17 30 38 Hayden Ownbey Hayden Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.883
18 29 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 11.965
19 26 3 Jeremy Hicks Jeremy Hicks Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 11.972
20 18 24G Bradley Goodman Bradley Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.041
21 2 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 12.050
22 3 11 Donnie Van Winkle Donnie Van Winkle Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.093
23 9 99 Shannon Elrod Shannon Elrod Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 12.279
24 15 5T Bryan McDaniel Bryan McDaniel Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.293
25 32 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 12.302
26 24 13 Aaron Watson Aaron Watson Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.329
27 5 24H phillip helton phillip helton Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 12.422
28 25 Z4 Zach Crager Zach Crager Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 12.426
29 7 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Baxter, TN Baxter, TN 12.630
30 8 SIXTY7 Christopher Peak Christopher Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 12.764
31 11 3X Bo Eaton Bo Eaton Blue Ridge, GA Blue Ridge, GA 13.236
32 20 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 29.741
10 Laps

Crew ChiefsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 4 Tyler James Tyler James White Pine, TN White Pine, TN 11
2 2 J28 Kevin James Kevin James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -
3 6 24C Charlie Fisher Charlie Fisher Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
4 9 2 Trent Dalton Trent Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN 5
5 10 5X Luke Crass Luke Crass Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 5
6 1 67 Larry Samuelson Larry Samuelson EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN -5
7 3 52 Jared Gurley Jared Gurley Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -4
8 8 4D Jay Metcalfe Jay Metcalfe Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
9 7 24 bryan goodman bryan goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -2
DNS 4 73 Erin Gunter Erin Gunter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
DNS 13 84 David Hunt David Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
DNS 5 Z4 Roger Moore Roger Moore Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
DNS 11 13 david watso david watso EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN -
10 Laps

Crew ChiefsA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 3
2 5 24P Tony Papapietro Tony Papapietro Athens, TN Athens, TN 3
3 6 N90 Hunter Hoffman Hunter Hoffman Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
4 8 R13 justin roderick justin roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 4
5 3 1G Gary Woody Gary Woody Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -2
6 7 A39 christopher gornik christopher gornik Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
7 2 62C Stephanie Pegg Stephanie Pegg Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -5
DNS 1 22 Brandon Ingham Brandon Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN -
DNS 9 S13 jason siler jason siler Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN -
DNS 10 L43 Lee Sneed Lee Sneed Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
40 Laps

Dirt Super Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Chase King Chase King Seymour, TN Seymour, TN -
2 4 7M Donald McIntosh Donald McIntosh Dawsonville, GA Dawsonville, GA 2
3 2 91 Heath Hindman Heath Hindman Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -1
4 6 J0 John Ownbey John Ownbey Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 2
5 5 23 Ahnna Parkhurst Ahnna Parkhurst Evans, GA Evans, GA -
6 7 5J Jesse Lowe Jesse Lowe Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
7 3 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -4
8 8 24 Barry Goodman Barry Goodman Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
9 10 2 Josh Walker Josh Walker Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA 1
10 13 7T Tyler Price Tyler Price Greenback, TN Greenback, TN 3
11 16 77 Perry Delaney Perry Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 5
12 18 426 Dylan Cole Dylan Cole Trenton, GA Trenton, GA 6
13 11 76 Joe Bray Joe Bray New Tazewell, TN New Tazewell, TN -2
14 19 24H Phil Helton Phil Helton Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 5
15 12 33 David Brannon David Brannon Elora, TN Elora, TN -3
16 9 00 Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -7
17 17 7 Austin Breedlove Austin Breedlove Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
18 15 8 David Payne David Payne Murphy, NC Murphy, NC -3
19 22 7G Craig Greer Craig Greer Cleveland, TN Cleveland, TN 3
20 20 5 Tyler Nichols Tyler Nichols Ringgold, GA Ringgold, GA -
21 14 07A Addison Cardwell Addison Cardwell Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -7
22 21 201 Glenn Vanover Glenn Vanover Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -1
20 Laps

B HobbyA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
2 4 10 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN 2
3 2 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -1
4 1 19C Camdon Myers Camdon Myers Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
5 5 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN -
6 7 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 1
7 9 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
8 8 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -
9 6 25 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN -3
10 10 18 Dale Brummett Dale Brummett Helenwood, TN Helenwood, TN -
11 11 20 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
12 12 81 Lewis Johnson Lewis Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -
DNS 13 43 Adrian Williams Adrian Williams Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
6 Laps

B HobbyHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19C Camdon Myers Camdon Myers Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 4 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
3 5 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
4 6 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 2
5 7 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
6 2 20 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -4
DNS 3 43 Adrian Williams Adrian Williams Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

B HobbyHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 1
2 4 10 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN 2
3 6 25 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
4 1 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -3
5 3 18 Dale Brummett Dale Brummett Helenwood, TN Helenwood, TN -2
6 5 81 Lewis Johnson Lewis Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN -1
All transfer
0 Laps

B HobbyHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 19 Jim Gilbert Jim Gilbert Rossville, GA Rossville, GA 12.245
2 7 31 Brady Lee Brady Lee Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.281
3 4 01 Dylan Johnson Dylan Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 12.370
4 9 7 Hunter Jenkins Hunter Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 12.486
5 8 10 Johnny Hughes Johnny Hughes Graysville, TN Graysville, TN 12.626
6 12 25 Lamar Hughes Lamar Hughes Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 12.770
7 10 81 Lewis Johnson Lewis Johnson Dunlap, TN Dunlap, TN 12.788
8 1 19C Camdon Myers Camdon Myers Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.945
9 13 88 Sam Burgess Sam Burgess Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.222
10 6 18 Dale Brummett Dale Brummett Helenwood, TN Helenwood, TN 13.302
11 5 43 Adrian Williams Adrian Williams Chattanooga, TN Chattanooga, TN 13.331
12 2 3 David Beeler David Beeler Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 13.410
13 3 20 Kenneth Daniels Kenneth Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.535
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
3 5 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
4 6 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 2
5 4 9 Abishai Barnes Abishai Barnes Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -1
6 3 03 Gene Clayton Gene Clayton Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -3
7 8 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
8 11 8 Hunter Swanson Hunter Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 3
9 10 62C Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
10 9 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -1
11 12 J39 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 1
12 7 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -5
13 14 J27 Jacob Haggart Jacob Haggart Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
DNS 13 D9 Ronald Daniels Ronald Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
15 Laps

Front Wheel DriveA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 3 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 1
3 6 B21 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
4 5 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 1
5 4 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN -1
6 2 24 Nate Ingham Nate Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN -4
7 7 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
8 10 9E Steven Ellison Steven Ellison Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 2
9 11 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 2
10 9 7 Nathaniel Brown Nathaniel Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -1
11 8 7B Carl Brooks Carl Brooks Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -3
12 12 02 Henry Cligan Henry Cligan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
DNS 13 22 Guy Ingham Guy Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN -
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 8
2 2 24 Nate Ingham Nate Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN -
3 1 9 Abishai Barnes Abishai Barnes Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -2
4 6 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 2
5 4 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -1
6 3 7B Carl Brooks Carl Brooks Kingston, TN Kingston, TN -3
7 5 62C Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -2
8 8 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
DNS 7 D9 Ronald Daniels Ronald Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 5
2 1 03 Gene Clayton Gene Clayton Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -1
3 8 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 5
4 9 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 5
5 2 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -3
6 4 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -2
7 5 9E Steven Ellison Steven Ellison Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -2
8 3 J39 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -5
DNS 7 22 Guy Ingham Guy Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
2 6 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
3 3 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN -
4 8 B21 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 4
5 1 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -4
6 2 7 Nathaniel Brown Nathaniel Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN -4
7 7 8 Hunter Swanson Hunter Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN -
8 5 02 Henry Cligan Henry Cligan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -3
9 9 J27 Jacob Haggart Jacob Haggart Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

Front Wheel DriveHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 19 A93 Nathan Adams Nathan Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.411
2 9 S13 Joe Scealf Joe Scealf Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 13.509
3 24 N90 Nick Adams Nick Adams Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.565
4 4 24 Nate Ingham Nate Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN 13.582
5 11 731 Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.608
6 23 B21 Dusty Branstetter Dusty Branstetter Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.760
7 15 43 Fisher Swanson Fisher Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 13.785
8 26 6 Jack Gresham Jack Gresham Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 13.831
9 22 22 Guy Ingham Guy Ingham Athens, TN Athens, TN 13.840
10 17 1 Jacob Sharp Jacob Sharp Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.840
11 2 03 Gene Clayton Gene Clayton Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 13.850
12 16 9E Steven Ellison Steven Ellison Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.908
13 3 84 Daniel Hunt Daniel Hunt Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 13.918
14 13 14 Jason Brown Jason Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 13.919
15 5 K19 Samuel King Samuel King Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 14.053
16 10 K13 Krystin Webb Krystin Webb Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.056
17 21 10 Peyton Brown Peyton Brown Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 14.079
18 6 7 Nathaniel Brown Nathaniel Brown Deer Lodge, TN Deer Lodge, TN 14.173
19 20 8 Hunter Swanson Hunter Swanson Tellico Plains, TN Tellico Plains, TN 14.273
20 1 9 Abishai Barnes Abishai Barnes Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 14.346
21 14 02 Henry Cligan Henry Cligan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 14.583
22 7 7B Carl Brooks Carl Brooks Kingston, TN Kingston, TN 14.935
23 8 J39 Allen Daniels Allen Daniels Decatur, TN Decatur, TN 15.648
24 12 62C Robert Creasman Robert Creasman Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 18.297
25 18 D9 Ronald Daniels Ronald Daniels Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 18.297
26 25 R13 Zachery Roderick Zachery Roderick Athens, TN Athens, TN 18.297
15 Laps

B SportsmanA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7L Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan -
2 5 52 Billy Brock Billy Brock Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 3
3 4 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 1
4 6 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
5 8 67 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 3
6 7 88 Cody Youngblood Cody Youngblood Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 1
7 3 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -4
8 9 62 Derek Burchfield Derek Burchfield Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN 1
DQ 2 J23 Arville Pittman Arville Pittman Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
15 Laps

B SportsmanA Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodrufd, SC Woodrufd, SC 1
2 1 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -1
3 3 54 Earl Jordan Earl Jordan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN -
4 4 32 Eric Rossington Eric Rossington Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN -
5 8 23 Tyler Loden Tyler Loden Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
6 5 90 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN -1
7 7 7 jaykob hawkins jaykob hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -
8 6 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA -2
6 Laps

B SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7L Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan 3
2 7 J23 Arville Pittman Arville Pittman Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 5
3 3 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN -
4 1 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA -3
5 6 52 Billy Brock Billy Brock Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 1
6 8 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 2
7 2 88 Cody Youngblood Cody Youngblood Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -5
8 5 67 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN -3
All transfer
6 Laps

B SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 1
2 3 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodrufd, SC Woodrufd, SC 1
3 6 54 Earl Jordan Earl Jordan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 3
4 9 32 Eric Rossington Eric Rossington Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN 5
5 7 90 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 2
6 8 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 2
7 5 7 jaykob hawkins jaykob hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN -2
8 1 23 Tyler Loden Tyler Loden Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -7
DNS 4 62 Derek Burchfield Derek Burchfield Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

B SportsmanHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 57 Luke Cooper Luke Cooper Woodrufd, SC Woodrufd, SC 11.793
2 6 22 Dustin Ward Dustin Ward Rocky Top, TN Rocky Top, TN 11.944
3 3 78 Skylar Delaney Skylar Delaney Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 11.946
4 14 J23 Arville Pittman Arville Pittman Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 12.171
5 8 7L Logan McClanahan Logan McClanahan 12.333
6 2 23 Tyler Loden Tyler Loden Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 12.410
7 17 32 Eric Rossington Eric Rossington Gainesboro, TN Gainesboro, TN 12.418
8 13 90 Adam Bishop Adam Bishop Riceville, TN Riceville, TN 12.588
9 11 54 Earl Jordan Earl Jordan Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.652
10 12 52 Billy Brock Billy Brock Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 12.684
11 1 75 Joey Walker Joey Walker CATOOSA, GA CATOOSA, GA 12.691
12 15 20 Danielle Loner Danielle Loner Tunnel Hill, GA Tunnel Hill, GA 12.697
13 7 62 Derek Burchfield Derek Burchfield Oak Ridge, TN Oak Ridge, TN 12.743
14 10 67 David Peak David Peak EVENSVILLE, TN EVENSVILLE, TN 12.964
15 4 88 Cody Youngblood Cody Youngblood Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.190
16 16 J28 Christian James Christian James Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.211
17 9 7 jaykob hawkins jaykob hawkins Signal Mountain, TN Signal Mountain, TN 13.615
15 Laps

ThunderA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 104 Chris Willams Chris Willams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 4
2 10 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 8
3 1 73 Eric Honeycutt Eric Honeycutt Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -2
4 11 D3 Dalton Russell Dalton Russell Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 7
5 2 556 Colby Yarger Colby Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -3
6 16 17 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 10
7 8 8W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 1
8 14 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 6
9 12 187 Craig Yarger Craig Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
10 4 52 Clayton Forsyth Clayton Forsyth -6
11 3 117 Tony Tankersley Tony Tankersley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -8
12 6 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN -6
13 7 6X Bruce Davenport Bruce Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -6
14 9 16 Ethan Moneymaker Ethan Moneymaker Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -5
DNS 13 18 James Bridenbaker James Bridenbaker Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -
DNS 15 24W zach koczwara zach koczwara Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
6 Laps

ThunderHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 73 Eric Honeycutt Eric Honeycutt Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN -
2 5 117 Tony Tankersley Tony Tankersley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 3
3 6 104 Chris Willams Chris Willams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 3
4 7 6X Bruce Davenport Bruce Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 3
5 2 16 Ethan Moneymaker Ethan Moneymaker Clinton, TN Clinton, TN -3
6 3 D3 Dalton Russell Dalton Russell Harriman, TN Harriman, TN -3
DNS 8 18 James Bridenbaker James Bridenbaker Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -
DNS 4 24W zach koczwara zach koczwara Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
All transfer
6 Laps

ThunderHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 556 Colby Yarger Colby Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 1
2 4 52 Clayton Forsyth Clayton Forsyth 2
3 6 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 3
4 8 8W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 4
5 7 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 2
6 1 187 Craig Yarger Craig Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN -5
7 DNF 3 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -4
8 DNF 5 17 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -3
All transfer
0 Laps

ThunderHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 10 17 Spencer Walton Spencer Walton Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.109
2 6 99 Bobby Davenport Bobby Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.496
3 9 117 Tony Tankersley Tony Tankersley Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.506
4 13 6X Bruce Davenport Bruce Davenport Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 13.562
5 11 104 Chris Willams Chris Willams Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.623
6 14 4 Blake Jenkins Blake Jenkins Sweetwater, TN Sweetwater, TN 13.667
7 4 556 Colby Yarger Colby Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 13.731
8 16 8W Scott Smith Scott Smith Soddy Daisy, TN Soddy Daisy, TN 13.752
9 1 73 Eric Honeycutt Eric Honeycutt Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.802
10 3 16 Ethan Moneymaker Ethan Moneymaker Clinton, TN Clinton, TN 13.870
11 12 1 Cody Satterfield Cody Satterfield Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.915
12 8 52 Clayton Forsyth Clayton Forsyth 13.962
13 5 D3 Dalton Russell Dalton Russell Harriman, TN Harriman, TN 13.988
14 2 187 Craig Yarger Craig Yarger Spring City, TN Spring City, TN 14.464
15 15 18 James Bridenbaker James Bridenbaker Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 14.464
16 7 24W zach koczwara zach koczwara Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 14.464
13 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsA Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN -
2 2 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN -
3 3 72X Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN -
4 6 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 2
5 4 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN -1
6 7 28C jeff cotterman jeff cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN 1
7 8 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 1
8 9 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 1
9 11 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 2
10 10 3 Kaleb Trent Kaleb Trent Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN -
11 14 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN 3
12 13 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 1
13 5 91 Dale Nance Dale Nance Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN -8
14 15 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 1
15 12 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN -3
16 16 12 Chris Standridge Chris Standridge Maryville, TN Maryville, TN -
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsQualifying

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 15 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.292
2 10 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN 12.378
3 4 72X Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN 12.531
4 9 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 12.544
5 13 91 Dale Nance Dale Nance Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 12.578
6 3 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 12.624
7 7 28C jeff cotterman jeff cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN 12.681
8 8 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 12.711
9 11 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.805
10 1 3 Kaleb Trent Kaleb Trent Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 12.826
11 6 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 13.097
12 2 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 13.098
13 5 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 13.138
14 14 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN 13.204
15 12 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 16.701
16 16 12 Chris Standridge Chris Standridge Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 16.701
All transfer
0 Laps

Open Wheel ModifiedsHot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 4 Wayne James Wayne James Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 12.163
2 10 2 Jimmy Dalton Jimmy Dalton Powell, TN Powell, TN 12.185
3 4 72X Walter Walsh Walter Walsh Claxton, TN Claxton, TN 12.226
4 15 77 Robby Reagan Robby Reagan Crossville, TN Crossville, TN 12.267
5 9 29C Joey Cotterman Joey Cotterman Cookeville, TN Cookeville, TN 12.450
6 13 91 Dale Nance Dale Nance Wartburg, TN Wartburg, TN 12.470
7 1 3 Kaleb Trent Kaleb Trent Rogersville, TN Rogersville, TN 12.491
8 2 11 Reece Ogle Reece Ogle Sevierville, TN Sevierville, TN 12.552
9 7 28C jeff cotterman jeff cotterman Rickman, TN Rickman, TN 12.557
10 3 26 Adam Ogle Adam Ogle Cosby, TN Cosby, TN 12.571
11 5 5X Joe Freels Joe Freels Coalfield, TN Coalfield, TN 12.671
12 6 36 Billy Palmer Billy Palmer Knoxville, TN Knoxville, TN 12.746
13 14 88 Justin Parker Justin Parker Pikeville, TN Pikeville, TN 12.862
14 11 102 Kyle Shadden Kyle Shadden Dayton, TN Dayton, TN 12.923
15 12 4D David Lester David Lester Rockwood, TN Rockwood, TN 13.127
16 16 12 Chris Standridge Chris Standridge Maryville, TN Maryville, TN 13.127