9/24/2021 - West Texas Raceway
9/24/2021 - West Texas Raceway

9/24/2021
West Texas Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Cutter Spalding

Cutter Spalding

Abilene, TX

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander Masonry Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 15 22 -7
Heat 3 1 3 -2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 2X Brandon R Williams Brandon R Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
2 3 15 Trevor Speed Trevor Speed Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
3 8 26 Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 5
4 2 42 Michael McCleskey Michael McCleskey Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
5 7 07 Austin Rushing Austin Rushing Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
6 5 2 Steven Smallwood Steven Smallwood Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
7 13 15S Tyler Speed Tyler Speed Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 6
8 18 82 Carson Spitler Carson Spitler Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 10
9 16 188 Daniel Spitler Daniel Spitler Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 7
10 22 37 Melinda Dechant Melinda Dechant Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 12
11 10 123 Erreck Rogers Erreck Rogers -1
12 17 64 Randy Madry Randy Madry Midland, TX Midland, TX 5
13 24 001 Braden White Braden White Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 11
14 20 0 Rodney Sparks Rodney Sparks Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 6
15 1 47 Josh Barnette Josh Barnette Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -14
16 9 88X Jason Lester Jason Lester Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
17 12 22 Andy Miller Andy Miller Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
18 19 111 Chad Chestnut Chad Chestnut Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
19 14 31 James Robbins James Robbins Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
20 4 14S Seth Stephens Seth Stephens Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -16
21 11 51 Justin Sebree Justin Sebree Midland, TX Midland, TX -10
22 15 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -7
23 23 17 James Daugherty James Daugherty Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
24 21 35 Charley Hicks Charley Hicks Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
10 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 64 Randy Madry Randy Madry Midland, TX Midland, TX 1
2 4 111 Chad Chestnut Chad Chestnut Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
3 1 35 Charley Hicks Charley Hicks Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
4 5 17 James Daugherty James Daugherty Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
Top 4 transfer
5 9 124 Garret Ratliff Garret Ratliff Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
6 6 41 Chris Dosher Chris Dosher Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -
7 11 50 Chris Newton Chris Newton Littlefield, TX Littlefield, TX 4
8 7 5M Maverick Tando Maverick Tando Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
9 13 79 Norman Daugherty Norman Daugherty Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
10 8 766 Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
11 10 191 Cassi Webb Cassi Webb Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
10 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 82 Carson Spitler Carson Spitler Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
2 4 0 Rodney Sparks Rodney Sparks Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 2
3 6 37 Melinda Dechant Melinda Dechant Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 3
4 1 001 Braden White Braden White Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
Top 4 transfer
5 13 333 Trace Faulks Trace Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 8
6 12 38 Brandon Gaddis Brandon Gaddis Hermleigh, TX Hermleigh, TX 6
7 10 12 Trevin Graves Trevin Graves Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
8 9 6 Drayton Roberts Drayton Roberts Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 1
9 8 Y4 William Dewitt William Dewitt Abernathy, TX Abernathy, TX -1
10 3 77 Randall Thorne Randall Thorne Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
11 7 19 Cheyenne Nicholson Cheyenne Nicholson Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -4
12 2 117 Kenneth Seay Kenneth Seay Semimole, TX Semimole, TX -10
13 11 713J Alika Flowers Alika Flowers Post, TX Post, TX -2
8 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Austin Rushing Austin Rushing Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 7 47 Josh Barnette Josh Barnette Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 5
3 5 22 Andy Miller Andy Miller Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
4 2 117 Kenneth Seay Kenneth Seay Semimole, TX Semimole, TX -2
5 8 64 Randy Madry Randy Madry Midland, TX Midland, TX 3
6 4 5M Maverick Tando Maverick Tando Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
7 3 6 Drayton Roberts Drayton Roberts Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -4
8 9 12 Trevin Graves Trevin Graves Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
9 6 79 Norman Daugherty Norman Daugherty Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
8 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14S Seth Stephens Seth Stephens Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 5
2 8 2X Brandon R Williams Brandon R Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 6
3 3 35 Charley Hicks Charley Hicks Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 7 31 James Robbins James Robbins Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
5 5 0 Rodney Sparks Rodney Sparks Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -
6 4 37 Melinda Dechant Melinda Dechant Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -2
7 1 Y4 William Dewitt William Dewitt Abernathy, TX Abernathy, TX -6
8 2 50 Chris Newton Chris Newton Littlefield, TX Littlefield, TX -6
8 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 2 Steven Smallwood Steven Smallwood Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
2 2 51 Justin Sebree Justin Sebree Midland, TX Midland, TX -
3 1 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
4 8 15S Tyler Speed Tyler Speed Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 4
5 4 111 Chad Chestnut Chad Chestnut Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
6 6 19 Cheyenne Nicholson Cheyenne Nicholson Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -
7 3 124 Garret Ratliff Garret Ratliff Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
8 7 28 Ryan Wilkerson Ryan Wilkerson Midland, TX Midland, TX -1
8 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26 Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
2 6 42 Michael McCleskey Michael McCleskey Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
3 2 188 Daniel Spitler Daniel Spitler Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
4 5 001 Braden White Braden White Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
5 3 77 Randall Thorne Randall Thorne Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
6 1 41 Chris Dosher Chris Dosher Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -5
7 8 766 Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
8 7 38 Brandon Gaddis Brandon Gaddis Hermleigh, TX Hermleigh, TX -1
8 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88X Jason Lester Jason Lester Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 6 15 Trevor Speed Trevor Speed Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
3 7 123 Erreck Rogers Erreck Rogers 4
4 3 758 Brian Smith Brian Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
5 5 17 James Daugherty James Daugherty Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
6 8 82 Carson Spitler Carson Spitler Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
7 4 191 Cassi Webb Cassi Webb Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
8 2 713J Alika Flowers Alika Flowers Post, TX Post, TX -6
20 Laps

USRA Stock Car - Sponsor - Matthews Backhoe, Inc.A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX 2
2 1 12 Travis Graves Travis Graves New Home, TX New Home, TX -1
3 2 53 RC Combs RC Combs Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
4 6 81 Gerald Spalding Jr Gerald Spalding Jr Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
5 21 106 Jeremy Wooley Jeremy Wooley Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 16
6 8 6C Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 2
7 10 56 Jordan O'Neil Jordan O'Neil Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
8 19 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX 11
9 12 115 Tyler Speed Tyler Speed Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 3
10 4 7X Nathan Hammond Nathan Hammond Midland, TX Midland, TX -6
11 11 3 Jay Taylor Jay Taylor Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
12 16 71 Gary Kerr Jr Gary Kerr Jr Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 4
13 15 26 Austin Huskey Austin Huskey Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
14 7 313 Kaiden Black Kaiden Black Denver City, TX Denver City, TX -7
15 20 15 Dakota Folsom Dakota Folsom Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
16 17 6 Derek Luckie Derek Luckie Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
17 18 72X Michael Sisson Michael Sisson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
18 13 99 Chrishtyn Sims Chrishtyn Sims Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -5
19 5 35 Koby Folsom Koby Folsom Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -14
8 Laps

USRA Stock Car - Sponsor - Matthews Backhoe, Inc.Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 313 Kaiden Black Kaiden Black Denver City, TX Denver City, TX 1
2 5 81 Gerald Spalding Jr Gerald Spalding Jr Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 3
3 6 6C Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 3
4 3 56 Jordan O'Neil Jordan O'Neil Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
5 4 99 Chrishtyn Sims Chrishtyn Sims Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -1
6 8 71 Gary Kerr Jr Gary Kerr Jr Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
7 7 15 Dakota Folsom Dakota Folsom Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 1 106 Jeremy Wooley Jeremy Wooley Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -7
8 Laps

USRA Stock Car - Sponsor - Matthews Backhoe, Inc.Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12 Travis Graves Travis Graves New Home, TX New Home, TX -
2 2 7X Nathan Hammond Nathan Hammond Midland, TX Midland, TX -
3 5 35 Koby Folsom Koby Folsom Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
4 3 3 Jay Taylor Jay Taylor Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
5 4 46 Justin Ferrell Justin Ferrell Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
6 6 72X Michael Sisson Michael Sisson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Stock Car - Sponsor - Matthews Backhoe, Inc.Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 53 RC Combs RC Combs Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 1
2 7 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX 5
3 1 25 Scott Taylor Scott Taylor Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
4 4 115 Tyler Speed Tyler Speed Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -
5 5 26 Austin Huskey Austin Huskey Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
6 3 6 Derek Luckie Derek Luckie Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
7 6 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -1
20 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX 6
2 6 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 4
3 5 63X Frank Groves Frank Groves Shallowater, TX Shallowater, TX 2
4 16 100% Braden Howell Braden Howell Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 12
5 12 007 Acey Light Acey Light Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
6 14 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 8
7 18 777 Adam Beckner Adam Beckner Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 11
8 19 52H Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK 11
9 3 45 Taylor Rose Taylor Rose Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -6
10 4 31 Neal DeBord Neal DeBord Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
11 10 84 Aaron Childress Aaron Childress Denver City, TX Denver City, TX -1
12 20 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 8
13 13 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -
14 17 19 Stan Sanders Stan Sanders Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
15 22 99 Shane Jones Shane Jones Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 7
16 21 379 Cole Jacoby Cole Jacoby Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 5
17 11 78 Scott Shipley Scott Shipley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
18 9 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -9
19 1 28 Eddie Marufo Eddie Marufo Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -18
20 23 7P Tony Early Tony Early New Deal, TX New Deal, TX 3
21 2 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -19
22 24 199 Brian Morris Brian Morris Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
23 15 845 Brantley Beatty Brantley Beatty Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -8
DNS 8 75 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
10 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19 Stan Sanders Stan Sanders Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 5 777 Adam Beckner Adam Beckner Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
3 4 52H Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
4 6 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 2
5 2 379 Cole Jacoby Cole Jacoby Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
6 8 99 Shane Jones Shane Jones Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
7 12 7P Tony Early Tony Early New Deal, TX New Deal, TX 5
8 7 199 Brian Morris Brian Morris Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
9 9 9 Jason Lester Jason Lester Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
10 14 1135 Daniel Kidwell Daniel Kidwell Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
11 11 94 John Wingrove John Wingrove Wink, TX Wink, TX -
12 15 32J Jacob Howard Jacob Howard Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
13 10 111 Cameron Thomas Cameron Thomas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
14 3 97M Trent Massey Trent Massey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -11
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 63X Frank Groves Frank Groves Shallowater, TX Shallowater, TX 1
2 3 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
3 8 75 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
4 5 845 Brantley Beatty Brantley Beatty Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
5 4 97M Trent Massey Trent Massey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
6 1 199 Brian Morris Brian Morris Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
7 7 9 Jason Lester Jason Lester Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 6 1126 Chad Tanquary Chad Tanquary Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
8 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 31 Neal DeBord Neal DeBord Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 3 84 Aaron Childress Aaron Childress Denver City, TX Denver City, TX 1
3 6 78 Scott Shipley Scott Shipley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
4 8 007 Acey Light Acey Light Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
5 5 52H Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK -
6 7 777 Adam Beckner Adam Beckner Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
7 4 111 Cameron Thomas Cameron Thomas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
8 2 1135 Daniel Kidwell Daniel Kidwell Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
8 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -
2 4 45 Taylor Rose Taylor Rose Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 2
3 2 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -1
4 6 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
5 7 19 Stan Sanders Stan Sanders Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
6 3 99 Shane Jones Shane Jones Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
7 5 94 John Wingrove John Wingrove Wink, TX Wink, TX -2
8 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Eddie Marufo Eddie Marufo Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
2 4 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 2
3 8 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 5
4 1 100% Braden Howell Braden Howell Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
5 6 379 Cole Jacoby Cole Jacoby Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
6 7 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 1
7 3 7P Tony Early Tony Early New Deal, TX New Deal, TX -4
8 5 32J Jacob Howard Jacob Howard Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
20 Laps

USRA Modifieds - Sponsor - Diamond M RanchA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 A.J. Sharpensteen A.J. Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
2 4 217 Zac Mason Zac Mason Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
3 8 2X Brandon R Williams Brandon R Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
4 6 17M Roy Don Mason Roy Don Mason Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
5 7 161 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
6 16 101 Kevin Dickson Kevin Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 10
7 5 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -2
8 11 55G Braden Gress Braden Gress Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
9 14 157 Joel King Joel King Artesia, NM Artesia, NM 5
10 9 9C Bryan Cain Bryan Cain Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -1
11 18 1126 Chad Tanquary Chad Tanquary Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
12 19 99X Eric Newell Eric Newell Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
13 2 17R Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX -11
14 1 30 Jamie Newton Jamie Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -13
15 13 59 Kelly Allen Kelly Allen Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -2
16 12 J41 Monte Bolton Monte Bolton Wilson, TX Wilson, TX -4
17 10 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
18 17 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
DNS 15 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Modifieds - Sponsor - Diamond M RanchHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17R Jason Sartain Jason Sartain Royce City, TX Royce City, TX 1
2 4 161 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX 2
3 8 7 A.J. Sharpensteen A.J. Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 5
4 5 30 Jamie Newton Jamie Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM 1
5 3 55G Braden Gress Braden Gress Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
6 9 9C Bryan Cain Bryan Cain Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 3
7 7 157 Joel King Joel King Artesia, NM Artesia, NM -
8 6 101 Kevin Dickson Kevin Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
9 1 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -8
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Modifieds - Sponsor - Diamond M RanchHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17M Roy Don Mason Roy Don Mason Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 1
2 4 217 Zac Mason Zac Mason Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
3 3 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
4 7 2X Brandon R Williams Brandon R Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
5 1 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
6 8 J41 Monte Bolton Monte Bolton Wilson, TX Wilson, TX 2
7 10 59 Kelly Allen Kelly Allen Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 3
8 9 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 1
9 6 1126 Chad Tanquary Chad Tanquary Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
10 5 99X Eric Newell Eric Newell Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
All transfer
20 Laps

305 Racesaver Sprints - Sponsor - Matthews BackhoeA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 74 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
2 7 56 Chris Douglas Chris Douglas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 5
3 1 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -2
4 9 6 Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 5
5 14 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 9
6 10 81 Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 4
7 8 24 Robert Pace Robert Pace Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 1
8 11 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
9 5 19 Ryan Dalrymple Ryan Dalrymple Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
10 13 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 3
11 12 38 Bryson Oeschger Bryson Oeschger Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
12 17 2 Breckton Crouch Breckton Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
13 16 13 PAIGE BREWER PAIGE BREWER Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
14 4 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX -10
15 2 B7 Rick Lovelady Rick Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -13
16 15 47X Knick Stewart Knick Stewart Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
17 6 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -11
8 Laps

305 Racesaver Sprints - Sponsor - Matthews BackhoeHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 56 Chris Douglas Chris Douglas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 5 74 John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 3
3 4 B7 Rick Lovelady Rick Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
4 3 24 Robert Pace Robert Pace Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -1
5 7 6 Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
6 2 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
7 8 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
8 6 47X Knick Stewart Knick Stewart Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
9 9 2 Breckton Crouch Breckton Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Racesaver Sprints - Sponsor - Matthews BackhoeHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
2 4 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX 2
3 6 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 3
4 2 19 Ryan Dalrymple Ryan Dalrymple Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
5 5 81 Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
6 3 38 Bryson Oeschger Bryson Oeschger Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
7 8 20 Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
8 7 13 PAIGE BREWER PAIGE BREWER Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
All transfer
20 Laps

WTR JR CYCLONES - Hickman RoofingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 65 Garison Faulks Garison Faulks Abiline, TX Abiline, TX 2
2 5 112 Jerrett Newton Jerrett Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM 3
3 2 42R Ryan Mccleskey Ryan Mccleskey -1
4 7 61A Alexa Gaydos Alexa Gaydos Tahoka, TX Tahoka, TX 3
5 6 99 Calvin Sims Calvin Sims Slaton, TX Slaton, TX 1
6 1 7R Mason Reed Mason Reed Post, TX Post, TX -5
7 9 27R Collin Reed Collin Reed Post, TX Post, TX 2
8 10 17 Jordyn Attebury Jordyn Attebury Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
9 11 16 Dallas Gaydos Dallas Gaydos Southland, TX Southland, TX 2
10 8 30 Mason Eakin Mason Eakin Idalou, TX Idalou, TX -2
11 4 00X Jett Hogue Jett Hogue Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
8 Laps

WTR JR CYCLONES - Hickman RoofingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 112 Jerrett Newton Jerrett Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM 3
2 6 42R Ryan Mccleskey Ryan Mccleskey 4
3 1 7R Mason Reed Mason Reed Post, TX Post, TX -2
4 2 99 Calvin Sims Calvin Sims Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -2
5 5 17 Jordyn Attebury Jordyn Attebury Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

WTR JR CYCLONES - Hickman RoofingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Garison Faulks Garison Faulks Abiline, TX Abiline, TX -
2 5 61A Alexa Gaydos Alexa Gaydos Tahoka, TX Tahoka, TX 3
3 4 00X Jett Hogue Jett Hogue Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
4 3 30 Mason Eakin Mason Eakin Idalou, TX Idalou, TX -1
5 2 27R Collin Reed Collin Reed Post, TX Post, TX -3
6 6 16 Dallas Gaydos Dallas Gaydos Southland, TX Southland, TX -
All transfer