9/25/2021 - West Texas Raceway
9/25/2021 - West Texas Raceway

9/25/2021
West Texas Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


John Wingrove

John Wingrove

Wink, TX

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis Recycling Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 9 12 -3
Heat 1 7 5 2

Clear Selection

20 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2X Brandon R Williams Brandon R Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 4 42 Michael McCleskey Michael McCleskey Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
3 5 14S Seth Stephens Seth Stephens Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 2
4 12 88X Jason Lester Jason Lester Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 8
5 22 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 17
6 9 15S Tyler Speed Tyler Speed Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 3
7 13 124 Garret Ratliff Garret Ratliff Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 6
8 11 47 Josh Barnette Josh Barnette Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
9 7 188 Daniel Spitler Daniel Spitler Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
10 15 27 Gunner Wilkins Gunner Wilkins Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 5
11 14 68 Robert Layton Robert Layton Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
12 16 001 Braden White Braden White Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
13 3 15 Trevor Speed Trevor Speed Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -10
14 19 50 Chris Newton Chris Newton Littlefield, TX Littlefield, TX 5
15 6 12 Trevin Graves Trevin Graves Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -9
16 10 82 Carson Spitler Carson Spitler Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
17 8 37 Melinda Dechant Melinda Dechant Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -9
18 17 64 Randy Madry Randy Madry Midland, TX Midland, TX -1
19 2 26 Robert Yearian Robert Yearian Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -17
20 18 22 Andy Miller Andy Miller Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
21 20 11 Daniel Garza Daniel Garza Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
22 21 2 Steven Smallwood Steven Smallwood Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
10 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 124 Garret Ratliff Garret Ratliff Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 3 27 Gunner Wilkins Gunner Wilkins Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
3 4 64 Randy Madry Randy Madry Midland, TX Midland, TX 1
4 6 50 Chris Newton Chris Newton Littlefield, TX Littlefield, TX 2
5 7 2 Steven Smallwood Steven Smallwood Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
6 9 41 Chris Dosher Chris Dosher Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 3
Top 6 transfer
7 10 01 Jeremy Warren Jeremy Warren Midland, TX Midland, TX 3
8 5 5M Maverick Tando Maverick Tando Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
9 14 0 Rodney Sparks Rodney Sparks Clyde, TX Clyde, TX 5
10 13 38 Brandon Gaddis Brandon Gaddis Hermleigh, TX Hermleigh, TX 3
11 11 123 Erreck Rogers Erreck Rogers -
12 15 713J Alika Flowers Alika Flowers Post, TX Post, TX 3
13 12 R4H Ruppert Guzman Ruppert Guzman Roswell, NM Roswell, NM -1
14 2 17 James Daugherty James Daugherty Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -12
15 8 14 Dakota Wheeler Dakota Wheeler Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -7
10 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryB Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 68 Robert Layton Robert Layton Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 2 001 Braden White Braden White Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
3 3 22 Andy Miller Andy Miller Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 5 11 Daniel Garza Daniel Garza Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
5 4 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
6 10 333 Trace Faulks Trace Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX 4
Top 6 transfer
7 12 117 Kenneth Seay Kenneth Seay Semimole, TX Semimole, TX 5
8 13 766 Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
9 7 758 Brian Smith Brian Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
10 8 77 Randall Thorne Randall Thorne Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
11 11 19 Cheyenne Nicholson Cheyenne Nicholson Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -
12 6 191 Cassi Webb Cassi Webb Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
8 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Josh Barnette Josh Barnette Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
2 3 37 Melinda Dechant Melinda Dechant Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 1
3 8 15S Tyler Speed Tyler Speed Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 5
4 5 5M Maverick Tando Maverick Tando Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
5 6 2 Steven Smallwood Steven Smallwood Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
6 4 77 Randall Thorne Randall Thorne Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
7 7 19 Cheyenne Nicholson Cheyenne Nicholson Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -
8 1 117 Kenneth Seay Kenneth Seay Semimole, TX Semimole, TX -7
8 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 88X Jason Lester Jason Lester Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
2 2 124 Garret Ratliff Garret Ratliff Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
3 5 001 Braden White Braden White Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
4 8 27 Gunner Wilkins Gunner Wilkins Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
5 4 14 Dakota Wheeler Dakota Wheeler Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
6 6 01 Jeremy Warren Jeremy Warren Midland, TX Midland, TX -
7 1 38 Brandon Gaddis Brandon Gaddis Hermleigh, TX Hermleigh, TX -6
8 7 713J Alika Flowers Alika Flowers Post, TX Post, TX -1
8 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82 Carson Spitler Carson Spitler Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 6 188 Daniel Spitler Daniel Spitler Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 4
3 2 22 Andy Miller Andy Miller Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
4 4 191 Cassi Webb Cassi Webb Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
5 3 758 Brian Smith Brian Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
6 5 31 James Robbins James Robbins Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
7 7 07 Austin Rushing Austin Rushing Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 14S Seth Stephens Seth Stephens Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 6
2 1 68 Robert Layton Robert Layton Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
3 2 64 Randy Madry Randy Madry Midland, TX Midland, TX -1
4 5 11 Daniel Garza Daniel Garza Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
5 3 41 Chris Dosher Chris Dosher Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -2
6 4 123 Erreck Rogers Erreck Rogers -2
7 6 0 Rodney Sparks Rodney Sparks Clyde, TX Clyde, TX -1
8 Laps

WTR Street Stocks - Sponsor - Ostrander MasonryHeat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12 Trevin Graves Trevin Graves Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 1 17 James Daugherty James Daugherty Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
3 3 18 Cutter Spalding Cutter Spalding Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
4 5 50 Chris Newton Chris Newton Littlefield, TX Littlefield, TX 1
5 6 6 Drayton Roberts Drayton Roberts Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 1
6 4 333 Trace Faulks Trace Faulks Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -2
7 8 R4H Ruppert Guzman Ruppert Guzman Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 1
8 7 766 Lee Riley Lee Riley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
20 Laps

USRA Stock Car - Sponsor - Matthews Backhoe, Inc.A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 26 Austin Huskey Austin Huskey Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
2 13 124 Ryan Wilkerson Ryan Wilkerson Midland, TX Midland, TX 11
3 10 15 Dakota Folsom Dakota Folsom Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
4 3 53 RC Combs RC Combs Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
5 21 72X Michael Sisson Michael Sisson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 16
6 20 7X Nathan Hammond Nathan Hammond Midland, TX Midland, TX 14
7 7 56 Jordan O'Neil Jordan O'Neil Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
8 23 03 Jack Miles Jack Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX 15
9 6 15M Carbie McClearen Carbie McClearen Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -3
10 22 71M Jay McClearen Jay McClearen Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 12
11 18 61 Aaron Corley Aaron Corley Meadow, TX Meadow, TX 7
12 15 115 Tyler Speed Tyler Speed Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 3
13 11 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -2
14 8 313 Kaiden Black Kaiden Black Denver City, TX Denver City, TX -6
15 9 106 Jeremy Wooley Jeremy Wooley Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -6
16 14 6 Derek Luckie Derek Luckie Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
17 17 3 Jay Taylor Jay Taylor Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
18 24 99 Chrishtyn Sims Chrishtyn Sims Slaton, TX Slaton, TX 6
19 25 60 Josh Whitehead Josh Whitehead Whiteface, TX Whiteface, TX 6
20 2 12 Travis Graves Travis Graves New Home, TX New Home, TX -18
21 4 81 Gerald Spalding Jr Gerald Spalding Jr Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -17
22 16 59 Chad Hertel Chad Hertel Buffalo Gap , TX Buffalo Gap , TX -6
DQ 12 6C Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM -
DQ 1 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -
8 Laps

USRA Stock Car - Sponsor - Matthews Backhoe, Inc.Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 313 Kaiden Black Kaiden Black Denver City, TX Denver City, TX 1
2 1 15M Carbie McClearen Carbie McClearen Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -1
3 3 6 Derek Luckie Derek Luckie Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 7 15 Dakota Folsom Dakota Folsom Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
5 6 3 Jay Taylor Jay Taylor Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
6 5 71M Jay McClearen Jay McClearen Seminole, TX Seminole, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Stock Car - Sponsor - Matthews Backhoe, Inc.Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 6C Caleb Stone Caleb Stone Lovington, NM Lovington, NM 5
2 4 106 Jeremy Wooley Jeremy Wooley Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 2
3 2 26 Austin Huskey Austin Huskey Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
4 5 115 Tyler Speed Tyler Speed Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX 1
5 58 Brandon Hopper Brandon Hopper Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
6 3 7X Nathan Hammond Nathan Hammond Midland, TX Midland, TX -3
7 1 03 Jack Miles Jack Miles Midland, TX Midland, TX -6
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Stock Car - Sponsor - Matthews Backhoe, Inc.Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 56 Jordan O'Neil Jordan O'Neil Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
2 1 2 Dustin White Dustin White Lamesa, TX Lamesa, TX -1
3 2 124 Ryan Wilkerson Ryan Wilkerson Midland, TX Midland, TX -1
4 5 59 Chad Hertel Chad Hertel Buffalo Gap , TX Buffalo Gap , TX 1
5 6 61 Aaron Corley Aaron Corley Meadow, TX Meadow, TX 1
6 3 72X Michael Sisson Michael Sisson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
7 7 60 Josh Whitehead Josh Whitehead Whiteface, TX Whiteface, TX -
8 8 99 Chrishtyn Sims Chrishtyn Sims Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -
All transfer
4 Laps

USRA Stock Car - Sponsor - Matthews Backhoe, Inc.Special 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -
2 2 12 Travis Graves Travis Graves New Home, TX New Home, TX -
3 3 53 RC Combs RC Combs Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
4 4 81 Gerald Spalding Jr Gerald Spalding Jr Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
20 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -
2 19 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM 17
3 10 007 Acey Light Acey Light Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 7
4 5 52H Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK 1
5 13 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 8
6 4 63X Frank Groves Frank Groves Shallowater, TX Shallowater, TX -2
7 6 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
8 11 78 Scott Shipley Scott Shipley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 3
9 2 100% Braden Howell Braden Howell Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -7
10 22 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 12
11 14 45 Taylor Rose Taylor Rose Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 3
12 17 75 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
13 8 31 Neal DeBord Neal DeBord Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
14 7 84 Aaron Childress Aaron Childress Denver City, TX Denver City, TX -7
15 21 97M Trent Massey Trent Massey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 6
16 20 845 Brantley Beatty Brantley Beatty Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
17 9 777 Adam Beckner Adam Beckner Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -8
18 16 111 Cameron Thomas Cameron Thomas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
19 15 19 Stan Sanders Stan Sanders Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
20 18 7P Tony Early Tony Early New Deal, TX New Deal, TX -2
21 12 9 Jason Lester Jason Lester Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -9
22 3 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -19
10 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
2 6 45 Taylor Rose Taylor Rose Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 4
3 4 19 Stan Sanders Stan Sanders Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
4 3 111 Cameron Thomas Cameron Thomas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
5 2 75 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
6 5 7P Tony Early Tony Early New Deal, TX New Deal, TX -1
7 12 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM 5
8 14 845 Brantley Beatty Brantley Beatty Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 6
9 11 97M Trent Massey Trent Massey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
10 7 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX -3
11 13 199 Brian Morris Brian Morris Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
12 9 94 John Wingrove John Wingrove Wink, TX Wink, TX -3
13 10 99 Shane Jones Shane Jones Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
14 15 379 Cole Jacoby Cole Jacoby Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
15 8 1135 Daniel Kidwell Daniel Kidwell Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -7
16 17 32J Jacob Howard Jacob Howard Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
17 16 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -1
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 007 Acey Light Acey Light Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 4
2 4 31 Neal DeBord Neal DeBord Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
3 1 75 Brandon Jones Brandon Jones Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
4 6 7P Tony Early Tony Early New Deal, TX New Deal, TX 2
5 7 94 John Wingrove John Wingrove Wink, TX Wink, TX 2
6 3 199 Brian Morris Brian Morris Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
7 2 32J Jacob Howard Jacob Howard Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
8 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Ryan Thomas Ryan Thomas Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
2 4 777 Adam Beckner Adam Beckner Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
3 5 05 Tanner Houston Tanner Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 2
4 6 45 Taylor Rose Taylor Rose Seminole, TX Seminole, TX 2
5 3 37 John Neal Reid John Neal Reid Loving, NM Loving, NM -2
6 2 845 Brantley Beatty Brantley Beatty Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
8 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9 Jason Lester Jason Lester Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 4 78 Scott Shipley Scott Shipley Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
3 3 111 Cameron Thomas Cameron Thomas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
4 1 1135 Daniel Kidwell Daniel Kidwell Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
5 6 99 Shane Jones Shane Jones Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
6 5 379 Cole Jacoby Cole Jacoby Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
8 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84 Aaron Childress Aaron Childress Denver City, TX Denver City, TX 1
2 4 52H Jason Hilliard Jason Hilliard Cache, OK Cache, OK 2
3 1 19 Stan Sanders Stan Sanders Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
4 5 38 Matt Mueller Matt Mueller Stamford, TX Stamford, TX 1
5 6 97M Trent Massey Trent Massey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
6 3 48 Bradley Poor Bradley Poor Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -3
4 Laps

USRA Limited Mods - Sponsor - Regis RecyclingSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 511 Cory Williams Cory Williams Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -
2 4 100% Braden Howell Braden Howell Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
3 2 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX -1
4 3 63X Frank Groves Frank Groves Shallowater, TX Shallowater, TX -1
20 Laps

USRA Modifieds - Sponsor - Diamond M RanchA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 8
2 1 7 A.J. Sharpensteen A.J. Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
3 17 J41 Monte Bolton Monte Bolton Wilson, TX Wilson, TX 14
4 22 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 18
5 5 101 Kevin Dickson Kevin Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
6 13 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 7
7 10 9C Bryan Cain Bryan Cain Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 3
8 7 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
9 2 217 Zac Mason Zac Mason Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -7
10 11 55G Braden Gress Braden Gress Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
11 18 J87 Jerry Harpole Jr Jerry Harpole Jr Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM 7
12 14 17 Michael Marachick Michael Marachick Midland,TX, TX Midland,TX, TX 2
13 21 157 Joel King Joel King Artesia, NM Artesia, NM 8
14 4 17M Roy Don Mason Roy Don Mason Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -10
15 6 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -9
16 8 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM -8
17 15 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
18 19 99X Eric Newell Eric Newell Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
19 3 2X Brandon R Williams Brandon R Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -16
20 20 161 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -
21 12 59 Kelly Allen Kelly Allen Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX -9
22 16 1126 Chad Tanquary Chad Tanquary Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
8 Laps

USRA Modifieds - Sponsor - Diamond M RanchHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Kelly Allen Kelly Allen Sweetwater, TX Sweetwater, TX 1
2 4 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
3 6 10 Dustin Robinson Dustin Robinson Post, TX Post, TX 3
4 8 9C Bryan Cain Bryan Cain Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 4
5 7 77 Ronnie Yanacsek Ronnie Yanacsek Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
6 1 1126 Chad Tanquary Chad Tanquary Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -5
7 3 J87 Jerry Harpole Jr Jerry Harpole Jr Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -4
8 5 99X Eric Newell Eric Newell Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -3
9 9 71 Philip Houston Philip Houston Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

USRA Modifieds - Sponsor - Diamond M RanchHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47 Jack Sartain Jack Sartain Terrell, TX Terrell, TX -
2 2 55G Braden Gress Braden Gress Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
3 3 101 Kevin Dickson Kevin Dickson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 5 3J Josh Cain Josh Cain Rio Rancho, NM Rio Rancho, NM 1
5 6 17 Michael Marachick Michael Marachick Midland,TX, TX Midland,TX, TX 1
6 8 7X Chris Dawson Chris Dawson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
7 9 J41 Monte Bolton Monte Bolton Wilson, TX Wilson, TX 2
8 7 161 Shane Priddy Shane Priddy Merkel, TX Merkel, TX -1
9 4 157 Joel King Joel King Artesia, NM Artesia, NM -5
All transfer
4 Laps

USRA Modifieds - Sponsor - Diamond M RanchSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 7 A.J. Sharpensteen A.J. Sharpensteen Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 2 217 Zac Mason Zac Mason Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
3 3 2X Brandon R Williams Brandon R Williams Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
4 4 17M Roy Don Mason Roy Don Mason Hobbs, NM Hobbs, NM -
20 Laps

305 Racesaver Sprints - Sponsor - Matthews BackhoeA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 4 6 Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX 2
3 9 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 6
4 3 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
5 2 56 Chris Douglas Chris Douglas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -3
6 6 11P Preston Peebles Preston Peebles Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
7 8 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
8 5 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX -3
9 11 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
10 12 81 Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 2
11 10 7 Rick Lovelady Rick Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
12 17 2 Breckton Crouch Breckton Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
13 7 38 Bryson Oeschger Bryson Oeschger Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -6
14 13 24 Robert Pace Robert Pace Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -1
15 16 19 Ryan Dalrymple Ryan Dalrymple Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
16 14 13 PAIGE BREWER PAIGE BREWER Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
17 15 47X Knick Stewart Knick Stewart Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -2
8 Laps

305 Racesaver Sprints - Sponsor - Matthews BackhoeHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX 1
2 1 M16 Conner Thomas Conner Thomas Post, TX Post, TX -1
3 6 18 Lorne Wofford Lorne Wofford Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 3
4 4 7 Rick Lovelady Rick Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
5 3 24 Robert Pace Robert Pace Wolfforth, TX Wolfforth, TX -2
6 5 19 Ryan Dalrymple Ryan Dalrymple Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
7 7 2 Breckton Crouch Breckton Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -
All transfer
8 Laps

305 Racesaver Sprints - Sponsor - Matthews BackhoeHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 5
2 2 81 Devon Jobin Devon Jobin Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
3 5 11P Preston Peebles Preston Peebles Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 2
4 3 38 Bryson Oeschger Bryson Oeschger Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
5 4 13 PAIGE BREWER PAIGE BREWER Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -1
6 1 47X Knick Stewart Knick Stewart Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -5
All transfer
4 Laps

305 Racesaver Sprints - Sponsor - Matthews BackhoeSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 74B John Carney II John Carney II El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
2 2 56 Chris Douglas Chris Douglas Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
3 3 22 Justin Lasiter Justin Lasiter Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
4 4 6 Jett Carney Jett Carney El Paso, TX El Paso, TX -
20 Laps

WTR JR CYCLONES - Hickman RoofingA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Garison Faulks Garison Faulks Abiline, TX Abiline, TX -
2 9 8B Ashlee Buck Ashlee Buck Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 7
3 2 61A Alexa Gaydos Alexa Gaydos Tahoka, TX Tahoka, TX -1
4 3 42R Ryan Mccleskey Ryan Mccleskey -1
5 10 99 Calvin Sims Calvin Sims Slaton, TX Slaton, TX 5
6 11 27R Collin Reed Collin Reed Post, TX Post, TX 5
7 8 17 Jordyn Attebury Jordyn Attebury Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
8 6 22S Haley Smith Haley Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
9 7 16 Dallas Gaydos Dallas Gaydos Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -2
10 5 7R Mason Reed Mason Reed Post, TX Post, TX -5
11 4 112 Jerrett Newton Jerrett Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -7
8 Laps

WTR JR CYCLONES - Hickman RoofingHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8B Ashlee Buck Ashlee Buck Roswell, NM Roswell, NM 2
2 8 99 Calvin Sims Calvin Sims Slaton, TX Slaton, TX 6
3 1 7R Mason Reed Mason Reed Post, TX Post, TX -2
4 2 17 Jordyn Attebury Jordyn Attebury Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
5 6 27R Collin Reed Collin Reed Post, TX Post, TX 1
6 4 22S Haley Smith Haley Smith Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -2
7 7 16 Dallas Gaydos Dallas Gaydos Slaton, TX Slaton, TX -
All transfer
4 Laps

WTR JR CYCLONES - Hickman RoofingSpecial 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65 Garison Faulks Garison Faulks Abiline, TX Abiline, TX -
2 2 112 Jerrett Newton Jerrett Newton Carlsbad, NM Carlsbad, NM -
3 4 61A Alexa Gaydos Alexa Gaydos Tahoka, TX Tahoka, TX 1
4 3 42R Ryan Mccleskey Ryan Mccleskey -1