9/11/2021 - Southern Raceway
9/11/2021 - Southern Raceway

9/11/2021
Southern Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Osman Jones

Osman Jones

602 Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 1 1 -
Qualifying 1 16.120 1 3

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Pure StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Justin Adams Justin Adams Baker, FL Baker, FL -
2 6 72C Bubba Fletcher Bubba Fletcher Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 4
3 2 2 Landen Harris Landen Harris Molino, FL Molino, FL -1
4 5 31 Billy Wilde Billy Wilde 1
5 4 66 Bobby Hayes Bobby Hayes Pace, FL Pace, FL -1
6 3 33 Ira Roberts Ira Roberts Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
DNS 7 3N Noah Robbins Noah Robbins Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
0 Laps

Pure StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Justin Adams Justin Adams Baker, FL Baker, FL 2
2 5 2 Landen Harris Landen Harris Molino, FL Molino, FL 3
3 4 33 Ira Roberts Ira Roberts Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
4 1 66 Bobby Hayes Bobby Hayes Pace, FL Pace, FL -3
5 2 31 Billy Wilde Billy Wilde -3
6 7 72C Bubba Fletcher Bubba Fletcher Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 1
DNS 6 3N Noah Robbins Noah Robbins Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
All transfer
0 Laps

Street StockDash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22G Ricky Haugen Ricky Haugen Pace, FL Pace, FL -
2 2 22 Micheal Porter Micheal Porter East Milton, FL East Milton, FL -
3 3 12 Chris Hayes Chris Hayes -
0 Laps

VintageA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Caden White Caden White Milton, FL Milton, FL -
2 4 12 Ricky Haugen Ricky Haugen Pace, FL Pace, FL 2
3 6 52 JD Fuqua JD Fuqua 3
4 13 83 Nick Poole Nick Poole 9
5 2 75 Gueston Rogers Gueston Rogers Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
6 3 724 Dakota Fox Dakota Fox -3
7 5 7 Robin Christensen Robin Christensen Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -2
8 12 41 Don Hall Don Hall Niceville, FL Niceville, FL 4
9 9 00 Bill Blum Bill Blum Milton, FL Milton, FL -
10 7 14 Derrick Benton Derrick Benton Milton, FL Milton, FL -3
11 10 50 Trevor Andrews Trevor Andrews Harold, FL Harold, FL -1
12 11 19 William Tirrell William Tirrell Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
13 8 5 Cole Rogers Cole Rogers Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -5
14 14 16 Scott Sessions Scott Sessions Milton, FL Milton, FL -
0 Laps

VintageHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 94 Caden White Caden White Milton, FL Milton, FL 2
2 1 724 Dakota Fox Dakota Fox -1
3 2 7 Robin Christensen Robin Christensen Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -1
4 4 14 Derrick Benton Derrick Benton Milton, FL Milton, FL -
5 6 00 Bill Blum Bill Blum Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
6 5 19 William Tirrell William Tirrell Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
7 7 83 Nick Poole Nick Poole -
All transfer
0 Laps

VintageHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 75 Gueston Rogers Gueston Rogers Milton, FL Milton, FL 1
2 4 12 Ricky Haugen Ricky Haugen Pace, FL Pace, FL 2
3 3 52 JD Fuqua JD Fuqua -
4 1 5 Cole Rogers Cole Rogers Panama City, FL Panama City, FL -3
5 5 50 Trevor Andrews Trevor Andrews Harold, FL Harold, FL -
6 6 41 Don Hall Don Hall Niceville, FL Niceville, FL -
7 7 16 Scott Sessions Scott Sessions Milton, FL Milton, FL -
All transfer
0 Laps

602 SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Osman Jones Osman Jones -
2 3 54 Brodie Gibson Brodie Gibson 1
3 2 22 Dylan Hamilton Dylan Hamilton Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL -1
4 5 717 Kristin Rast Kristin Rast 1
5 4 13J Jeremiah Joyner Jeremiah Joyner Brewton, AL Brewton, AL -1
0 Laps

602 SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 9 Osman Jones Osman Jones 16.120
2 3 22 Dylan Hamilton Dylan Hamilton Cantonment, FL Cantonment, FL 16.180
3 5 54 Brodie Gibson Brodie Gibson 16.260
4 1 13J Jeremiah Joyner Jeremiah Joyner Brewton, AL Brewton, AL 16.530
5 2 717 Kristin Rast Kristin Rast 17.250
All transfer
0 Laps

StingerA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 K20 Kody Cook Kody Cook Crestview, FL Crestview, FL -
2 2 03 Russell Estain Russell Estain -
3 3 33O Alex Berry Alex Berry Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
4 4 69 Curtis Cotton Curtis Cotton -
5 5 16 Desmend Mouton Desmend Mouton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
6 6 14R Jordan Robbins Jordan Robbins Navarre, FL Navarre, FL -
7 7 12 Zach Walker Zach Walker Munson, FL Munson, FL -
8 8 44 Terry Wyrosdick Terry Wyrosdick Milton, FL Milton, FL -
9 9 48 Billy Arntz Billy Arntz Niceville, FL Niceville, FL -
10 10 66 Teihan Galkowski Teihan Galkowski Milton, FL Milton, FL -
11 11 5 Peyton Goodwin Peyton Goodwin Roberstdale, AL Roberstdale, AL -
0 Laps

StingerHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 K20 Kody Cook Kody Cook Crestview, FL Crestview, FL 1
2 4 33O Alex Berry Alex Berry Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 2
3 3 16 Desmend Mouton Desmend Mouton Pensacola, FL Pensacola, FL -
4 5 12 Zach Walker Zach Walker Munson, FL Munson, FL 1
5 1 48 Billy Arntz Billy Arntz Niceville, FL Niceville, FL -4
6 6 5 Peyton Goodwin Peyton Goodwin Roberstdale, AL Roberstdale, AL -
All transfer
0 Laps

StingerHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 03 Russell Estain Russell Estain 2
2 1 69 Curtis Cotton Curtis Cotton -1
3 5 14R Jordan Robbins Jordan Robbins Navarre, FL Navarre, FL 2
4 2 44 Terry Wyrosdick Terry Wyrosdick Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
5 4 66 Teihan Galkowski Teihan Galkowski Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Non Wing SprintsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Justin Webster Justin Webster Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 1
2 1 12B Bryan Eckley Bryan Eckley Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -1
3 3 G6 Brandon Grubaugh Brandon Grubaugh Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -
4 4 12 Blake Bowen Blake Bowen Dothan, AL Dothan, AL -
5 5 63 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
6 7 27 Chase Wood Jr. Chase Wood Jr. Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA 1
7 8 73 Josh Baker Josh Baker Earle, AR Earle, AR 1
8 6 72 Jacob Myers Jacob Myers Milton, FL Milton, FL -2
9 9 173 Brett Holland Brett Holland Earle, AR Earle, AR -
10 10 12L Frank Lewis Frank Lewis Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -
0 Laps

Non Wing SprintsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12B Bryan Eckley Bryan Eckley Tampa, FL Tampa, FL -
2 5 G6 Brandon Grubaugh Brandon Grubaugh Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 3
3 3 63 Nathan Moore Nathan Moore Kaufman, TX Kaufman, TX -
4 4 27 Chase Wood Jr. Chase Wood Jr. Gilroy, CA Gilroy, CA -
5 2 173 Brett Holland Brett Holland Earle, AR Earle, AR -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Non Wing SprintsHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 21 Justin Webster Justin Webster Sarasota, FL Sarasota, FL 4
2 4 12 Blake Bowen Blake Bowen Dothan, AL Dothan, AL 2
3 3 72 Jacob Myers Jacob Myers Milton, FL Milton, FL -
4 1 73 Josh Baker Josh Baker Earle, AR Earle, AR -3
5 2 12L Frank Lewis Frank Lewis Riverview, FL Riverview, FL -3
All transfer