9/25/2021 - Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park
9/25/2021 - Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park

9/25/2021
Thompson Speedway Motorsports Park

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

30 Laps

Junior HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 TH Taylor Henion Taylor Henion -
2 EL Easton Loomis Easton Loomis -
3 SM Scott (SJ) Moyer Scott (SJ) Moyer Pulaski, NY Pulaski, NY -
4 DD Dominic Despres Dominic Despres Woodstock, CT Woodstock, CT -
5 LB Landon Boyer Landon Boyer -
6 DR Derek Randall Derek Randall -
7 MO Matthew Orlik Matthew Orlik -
8 JG Johnny Galya Johnny Galya Alpha, NJ Alpha, NJ -
9 CS Caleb Smith Caleb Smith Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -
10 KB Kennedy Burrows Kennedy Burrows Thompson, CT Thompson, CT -
20 Laps

Heavy 160Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 AD Anthony Desimone Anthony Desimone Liverpool, NY Liverpool, NY -
2 AW Abby Witter Abby Witter -
3 RJD RJ Deighton RJ Deighton -
4 GC Gia Conte Gia Conte -
5 CN Cody Nye Cody Nye woodstock, NH woodstock, NH -
6 JB Jake Bosse Jake Bosse Greenfield, NH Greenfield, NH -
7 EG Eli Geidel Eli Geidel Densboro, NY Densboro, NY -
8 DS Dustin Sehn Dustin Sehn Deansboro, NY Deansboro, NY -
9 TT Thomas Tomasi Thomas Tomasi Aubern, MA Aubern, MA -
10 TA Tyson Adamik Tyson Adamik -
11 EA Ethan Avellar Ethan Avellar Blossvale, NJ Blossvale, NJ -
12 TJS TJ Sansoucy TJ Sansoucy Aubern, MA Aubern, MA -
0 Laps

Heavy HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 AD Anthony Desimone Anthony Desimone Liverpool, NY Liverpool, NY -
2 GC Gia Conte Gia Conte -
3 TA Tyson Adamik Tyson Adamik -
4 SD Dustin Sehn Dustin Sehn Deansboro, NY Deansboro, NY -
5 WA Abby Witter Abby Witter -
6 ATJ TJ Sansoucy TJ Sansoucy Aubern, MA Aubern, MA -
7 EG Eli Geidel Eli Geidel Densboro, NY Densboro, NY -
8 DRJ RJ Deighton RJ Deighton -
9 MK Matthew Keyes Matthew Keyes Bethlehem, NH Bethlehem, NH -
20 Laps

Light 160A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 KS Kiptyn Stratton Kiptyn Stratton -
2 JH Jackson Herr Jackson Herr -
3 TL Treyton Lee Treyton Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -
4 GV Vincent Gueci Vincent Gueci -
5 TC Tyler Carnevale Tyler Carnevale -
6 TH Trevor Haynes Trevor Haynes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
7 AL ANthony Luberto ANthony Luberto -
8 SM Scott (SJ) Moyer Scott (SJ) Moyer Pulaski, NY Pulaski, NY -
9 HT Taylor Henion Taylor Henion -
10 MS Sam Macedo Sam Macedo Aubern, MA Aubern, MA -
25 Laps

Senior HondaA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 TL Treyton Lee Treyton Lee Mercersburg, PA Mercersburg, PA -
2 TH Trevor Haynes Trevor Haynes Mexico, NY Mexico, NY -
3 AL1 ANthony Luberto ANthony Luberto -
4 CB Christopher Buffalino Christopher Buffalino South River, NJ South River, NJ -
5 KS Keegan Stratton Keegan Stratton -
6 TC Tyler Carnevale Tyler Carnevale -
7 VG Vincent Gueci Vincent Gueci -
8 JH Jackson Herr Jackson Herr -
9 AL Adam Lamondy Adam Lamondy Carthage, NY Carthage, NY -
10 LD Leilei Daniels Leilei Daniels Auburn, MA Auburn, MA -
11 PD Patrick Devine Patrick Devine Aubern, MA Aubern, MA -