9/25/2021 - Stateline Speedway
9/25/2021 - Stateline Speedway

9/25/2021
Stateline Speedway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Treven Tarr

Treven Tarr

Spokane, WA

Johnson Surveying Hobby Stocks Start Finish +/-
MAIN EVENT 7 1 6
A Heat 6 3 3
Qualifying 1 15.565 3 12

Clear Selection

20 Laps

Angels Bail Bonds BandolerosMAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Emerson Goetz Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 3
2 6 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 4
3 2 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -1
4 5 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR 1
5 1 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athole, ID Athole, ID -4
6 7 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID 1
7 3 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -4
8 Laps

Angels Bail Bonds BandolerosHEAT RACE

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Emerson Goetz Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 3
2 2 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -
3 6 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 3
4 5 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR 1
5 1 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athole, ID Athole, ID -4
6 3 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID -3
0 Laps

Angels Bail Bonds BandolerosQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 24 Cole Dasenbrock Cole Dasenbrock Deer Park, WA Deer Park, WA 17.164
2 7 99 Brody Whitbeck Brody Whitbeck Umatilla, OR Umatilla, OR 17.263
3 4 22 Emerson Goetz Emerson Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 17.395
4 1 19 Max Chase Max Chase Hayden, ID Hayden, ID 17.518
5 6 07 Makenna Lutz Makenna Lutz Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 17.522
6 5 09 Tessa Howell Tessa Howell Athole, ID Athole, ID 17.601
7 2 3 Maddex Clanton Maddex Clanton Rahdrum, ID Rahdrum, ID 18.423
All transfer
75 Laps

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsMain Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 53 Alex Lessor Alex Lessor Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 6
2 9 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 7
3 10 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 7
4 6 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 2
5 15 13 Trayten Tarr Trayten Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 10
6 5 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
7 14 44 Bill Mitchell Bill Mitchell St. Ignatius, MT St. Ignatius, MT 7
8 1 7 Christopher Crain Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -7
9 2 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -7
10 3 0 Rob Vining Rob Vining -7
11 12 75 Jonathan Davisson Jonathan Davisson Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 1
12 13 10 Bill Scott Bill Scott 1
13 4 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -9
DQ 11 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA -
DQ 8 5 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA -
8 Laps

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsB Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 7 Christopher Crain Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 2
2 5 0 Rob Vining Rob Vining 3
3 7 44 Bill Mitchell Bill Mitchell St. Ignatius, MT St. Ignatius, MT 4
4 6 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 2
5 4 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -1
6 2 75 Jonathan Davisson Jonathan Davisson Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT -4
7 1 10 Bill Scott Bill Scott -6
All transfer
8 Laps

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsA Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 1
2 1 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -1
3 3 53 Alex Lessor Alex Lessor Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT -
4 5 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 1
5 6 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 1
DQ 7 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA -
DQ 4 5 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA -
All transfer
0 Laps

RaceCals Pro Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 23 Corey Allard Corey Allard Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint, ID 13.926
2 11 29 Jason O'Neil Jason O'Neil Mead, WA Mead, WA 13.949
3 8 53 Alex Lessor Alex Lessor Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 14.036
4 7 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 14.246
5 14 88 Rusty Webb Rusty Webb Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 14.281
6 9 44 Bill Mitchell Bill Mitchell St. Ignatius, MT St. Ignatius, MT 14.295
7 10 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 14.355
8 13 0 Rob Vining Rob Vining 14.376
9 3 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 14.451
10 2 7 Christopher Crain Christopher Crain Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 14.479
11 4 75 Jonathan Davisson Jonathan Davisson Kalispell, MT Kalispell, MT 14.932
12 15 10 Bill Scott Bill Scott 15.387
DQ 5 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 13.860
DQ 6 5 Braeden Havens Braeden Havens AirwayHeights, WA AirwayHeights, WA 13.996
All transfer
20 Laps

Flattop Roofing LegendsMain Event

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA West Richland, WA -
2 2 13C Randall Copeland Randall Copeland Ammon, ID Ammon, ID -
3 5 8G Blake Gettmann Blake Gettmann Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 2
4 4 4 Shane Quinn Shane Quinn Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -
8 Laps

Flattop Roofing LegendsHEAT RACE

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 13C Randall Copeland Randall Copeland Ammon, ID Ammon, ID 2
2 5 4 Shane Quinn Shane Quinn Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
3 2 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA West Richland, WA -1
4 1 8G Blake Gettmann Blake Gettmann Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR -3
All transfer
0 Laps

Flattop Roofing LegendsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 4 Shane Quinn Shane Quinn Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.546
2 4 7 Tim Lacy Tim Lacy Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.860
3 2 13C Randall Copeland Randall Copeland Ammon, ID Ammon, ID 15.863
4 1 8 Steve Berven Steve Berven West Richland, WA West Richland, WA 16.049
5 3 8G Blake Gettmann Blake Gettmann Hermiston, OR Hermiston, OR 16.349
35 Laps

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksMAIN EVENT

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 15 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 6
2 6 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID 4
3 1 10H Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID -2
4 12 31 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 8
5 2 94 Allen Tuckness Allen Tuckness Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -3
6 10 99 Mark Ramsey Mark Ramsey 4
7 16 22 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 9
8 13 66 Skip Cook Skip Cook Valleyford , WA Valleyford , WA 5
9 14 69 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 5
10 17 33 Jody Duncan Jody Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 7
11 15 63 Terri Markley Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 4
12 4 112 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA -8
13 11 13 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -2
14 8 5 Fred Simon Jr Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
15 9 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -6
16 5 14 Aaron Clanton Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID COEUR D ALENE, ID -11
17 3 00 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -14
8 Laps

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksB Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 31 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 4
2 7 99 Mark Ramsey Mark Ramsey 5
3 8 10H Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 5
4 6 13 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 2
5 3 69 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA -2
6 4 66 Skip Cook Skip Cook Valleyford , WA Valleyford , WA -2
7 2 63 Terri Markley Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA -5
8 9 33 Jody Duncan Jody Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 1
All transfer
8 Laps

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksA Heat

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 00 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 1
2 3 112 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 1
3 6 15 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
4 4 14 Aaron Clanton Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID COEUR D ALENE, ID -
5 8 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 3
6 5 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID -1
7 1 94 Allen Tuckness Allen Tuckness Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA -6
8 7 5 Fred Simon Jr Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA -1
All transfer
0 Laps

Johnson Surveying Hobby StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 80 Frank Varner Frank Varner Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.166
2 13 5 Fred Simon Jr Fred Simon Jr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.489
3 15 15 Treven Tarr Treven Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.565
4 4 03 Casey Cavender Casey Cavender Naples, ID Naples, ID 15.643
5 6 14 Aaron Clanton Aaron Clanton COEUR D ALENE, ID COEUR D ALENE, ID 15.644
6 2 112 Josh Biehl Josh Biehl Otis Orchards, WA Otis Orchards, WA 15.652
7 12 00 Vance Reynolds Vance Reynolds Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 15.769
8 16 94 Allen Tuckness Allen Tuckness Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 15.806
9 9 10H Gauge Howell Gauge Howell Athol, ID Athol, ID 15.871
10 11 99 Mark Ramsey Mark Ramsey 15.932
11 3 13 Mike Burghard Mike Burghard Newman Lake, WA Newman Lake, WA 15.966
12 14 31 Brenden Tarr Brenden Tarr Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 16.038
13 7 66 Skip Cook Skip Cook Valleyford , WA Valleyford , WA 16.562
14 5 69 Rich Christman Rich Christman Cheney, WA Cheney, WA 16.615
15 10 63 Terri Markley Terri Markley Spokane Valley, WA Spokane Valley, WA 17.236
16 1 22 Jesse Barton Jesse Barton Spokane, WA Spokane, WA 17.786
17 8 33 Jody Duncan Jody Duncan Athol, ID Athol, ID 17.817
All transfer
0 Laps

D&D Auto Body Jr. Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 2
2 1 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -1
3 2 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA -1
DQ 4 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA -
8 Laps

D&D Auto Body Jr. Late ModelsHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 2
2 4 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 2
3 1 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA -2
DQ 2 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA -
0 Laps

D&D Auto Body Jr. Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 1 Kasey Kleyn Kasey Kleyn Quincy, WA Quincy, WA 14.246
2 4 05 Kaidyn Moran Kaidyn Moran Kennewick, WA Kennewick, WA 14.355
3 1 11 Danica Dart Danica Dart Ephrata, WA Ephrata, WA 14.451
DQ 2 22 Evan Goetz Evan Goetz Okanogan, WA Okanogan, WA 13.860