10/1/2021 - Brooklyn Raceway
10/1/2021 - Brooklyn Raceway

10/1/2021
Brooklyn Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Rob Kubli

Rob Kubli

Milo, IA

Open Non-Wing Micros Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 5 6 -1
Heat 1 4 6 -2

Clear Selection

25 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 10
2 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
3 15 14 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 12
4 7 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 3
5 6 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
6 10 41 Joe Dent Joe Dent Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
7 4 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -3
8 13 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 5
9 14 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 5
10 9 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -1
11 5 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -6
12 DNF 16 6 Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN 4
13 DNF 12 25 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -1
14 DNF 3 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -11
15 DNF 8 6T Robert Tidabach Robert Tidabach Marion, IL Marion, IL -7
DNS 2 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -
10 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 3 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
3 11 14 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 8
4 6 6 Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN 2
Top 4 transfer
5 2 10 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
6 8 45 Seth Duty Seth Duty Pittsburg, IL Pittsburg, IL 2
7 10 38 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens 3
8 15 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 7
9 7 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -2
10 4 55T Tobias Mosher Tobias Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -6
11 9 42 Dakota Young Dakota Young New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA -2
12 DNF 5 38A Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -7
DNS 13 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -
DNS 14 3 Derrike Clark Derrike Clark Newton, IA Newton, IA -
DNS 12 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -
10 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 1
2 3 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
3 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
4 5 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
5 1 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
6 6 82 Jerad Klabunde Jerad Klabunde Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -
7 7 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
10 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
2 3 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
3 5 6T Robert Tidabach Robert Tidabach Marion, IL Marion, IL 2
4 2 55T Tobias Mosher Tobias Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -2
5 1 45 Seth Duty Seth Duty Pittsburg, IL Pittsburg, IL -4
6 6 42 Dakota Young Dakota Young New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA -
7 DNF 7 14 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA -
10 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 1 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -1
3 4 41 Joe Dent Joe Dent Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 1
4 7 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
5 3 6 Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN -2
6 5 38 Gage Stevens Gage Stevens -1
DNS 6 3 Derrike Clark Derrike Clark Newton, IA Newton, IA -
10 Laps

A-Class Winged MicrosHeat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -
2 6 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 4
3 3 25 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -
4 7 10 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
5 5 38A Brantley Tjaden Brantley Tjaden Norwalk, IA Norwalk, IA -
DNS 4 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -
DNS 2 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -
25 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -
2 2 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -
3 DNF 3 23 Avery Foss Avery Foss Minnesota City, MN Minnesota City, MN -
10 Laps

Restricted Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59 Evan Semerad Evan Semerad Malcolm, NE Malcolm, NE -
2 2 1 KC Sparks KC Sparks Beaver Creek, MN Beaver Creek, MN -
3 3 23 Avery Foss Avery Foss Minnesota City, MN Minnesota City, MN -
25 Laps

Open Non-Wing MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
2 6 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 4
3 2 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -1
4 4 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE -
5 7 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
6 5 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
7 13 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
8 10 14 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 2
9 8 29 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
10 9 55T Tobias Mosher Tobias Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -1
11 14 6 Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN 3
12 12 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
13 DNF 16 25 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN 3
14 DNF 15 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN 1
15 DNF 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA -12
DNS 11 6B Logan Hale Logan Hale appleton, IA appleton, IA -
10 Laps

Open Non-Wing MicrosB Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 4 6 Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN 2
3 3 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -
4 1 25 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -3
Top 4 transfer
5 6B Logan Hale Logan Hale appleton, IA appleton, IA -
6 5 39 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -1
7 DNF 6 26 Kendra Pickett Kendra Pickett Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
DNS 7 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -
10 Laps

Open Non-Wing MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Alton, IA Alton, IA 2
2 5 5K Kelbie Volkman Kelbie Volkman Martell, NE Martell, NE 3
3 2 55T Tobias Mosher Tobias Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -1
4 7 29 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
5 1 24 Cole Elton Cole Elton Dalbo, MN Dalbo, MN -4
6 4 39 Rob Kubli Rob Kubli Milo, IA Milo, IA -2
7 6 26 Kendra Pickett Kendra Pickett Colfax, WI Colfax, WI -1
10 Laps

Open Non-Wing MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
2 4 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
3 6 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 3
4 1 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
5 3 25 Ashley Williams Ashley Williams Lake Elmo, MN Lake Elmo, MN -2
6 DNF 5 4 Luke Bennett Luke Bennett Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
7 DNF 7 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls, WI River Falls, WI -
10 Laps

Open Non-Wing MicrosHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 3
2 6 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN 4
3 1 6B Logan Hale Logan Hale appleton, IA appleton, IA -2
4 5 14 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 1
5 3 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
6 2 6 Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN -4
25 Laps

Outlaw Winged MicrosA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 5 14 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 3
3 2 31 Joe Dent Joe Dent Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -1
4 4 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
5 9 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 4
6 7 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
7 8 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
8 13 10 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 5
9 10 42 Dakota Young Dakota Young New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA 1
10 DNF 11 82 Jerad Klabunde Jerad Klabunde Bennington, NE Bennington, NE 1
11 DNF 3 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA -8
12 DNF 6 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -6
DNS 12 3 Derrike Clark Derrike Clark Newton, IA Newton, IA -
10 Laps

Outlaw Winged MicrosHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 23T Travis Rewerts Travis Rewerts Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA -
2 4 31 Joe Dent Joe Dent Des Moines, IA Des Moines, IA 2
3 2 33C Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
4 6 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
5 7 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 2
6 3 82 Jerad Klabunde Jerad Klabunde Bennington, NE Bennington, NE -3
10 Laps

Outlaw Winged MicrosHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2E Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
2 4 7 Tyler Lee Tyler Lee Cedar Rapids, IA Cedar Rapids, IA 2
3 5 14 Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 2
4 6 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
5 1 42 Dakota Young Dakota Young New Virginia, IA New Virginia, IA -4
6 DNF 3 10 Dallas Darnell Dallas Darnell Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3