9/25/2021 - Thunderhill Raceway
9/25/2021 - Thunderhill Raceway

9/25/2021
Thunderhill Raceway

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Download The MyRacePass App

Download The MyRacePass App

Download Today for Real-time Lineups & Results.

Competitor Overview


Shane Devaney

Shane Devaney

Russellville, AL

CRUSA Modified Sportsman Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 16 12 4
Heat 2 8 8 -
Qualifying 1 15.633 16 -1

Clear Selection

20 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 1
2 1 C66 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -1
3 4 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
4 6 17JR Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 2
5 3 B87 Brock Hall Brock Hall Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN -2
6 5 F26 Mark Fields Mark Fields Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -1
7 10 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb 3
8 7 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -1
9 9 17 Blake Ray Blake Ray Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
10 12 97 Craig Lindsey Craig Lindsey trenton, TN trenton, TN 2
11 11 22W Wade Whittmore Wade Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -
12 8 28 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell -4
0 Laps

CRUSA Dirt Late ModelsQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 11 C66 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 13.197
2 12 17R Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 13.269
3 4 B87 Brock Hall Brock Hall Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 13.395
4 7 J8 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.469
5 9 F26 Mark Fields Mark Fields Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.490
6 2 17JR Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 13.620
7 1 B44 Grayson Brewer Grayson Brewer Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 13.757
8 3 28 Justin Maxwell Justin Maxwell 13.893
9 6 17 Blake Ray Blake Ray Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 14.011
10 8 H17 Steven Holcomb Steven Holcomb 14.193
11 10 22W Wade Whittmore Wade Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 14.523
12 5 97 Craig Lindsey Craig Lindsey trenton, TN trenton, TN 15.214
All transfer
20 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 1
2 8 J8 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 6
3 1 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -2
4 10 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross 6
5 9 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray 4
6 5 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -1
7 12 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 5
8 3 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -5
9 13 45 Brock Hall Brock Hall Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 4
10 14 11C Robert Cogdill Robert Cogdill Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 4
11 6 J11 Cacey Crowell Cacey Crowell Killen, AL Killen, AL -5
12 16 00 Shane Devaney Shane Devaney Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 4
13 4 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Linden, TN Linden, TN -9
14 7 2Q Dwight Quillen Dwight Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL -7
15 18 14 Billy Hammonds Billy Hammonds 3
16 11 D21 Bradley Qualls Bradley Qualls Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -5
DNS 15 464 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
DNS 17 2 Joshua Quick Joshua Quick New Hope, AL New Hope, AL -
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN -
2 3 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 1
3 6 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 3
4 7 2Q Dwight Quillen Dwight Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 3
5 2 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray -3
6 5 D21 Bradley Qualls Bradley Qualls Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -1
7 8 45 Brock Hall Brock Hall Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 1
8 4 464 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -4
DNS 9 2 Joshua Quick Joshua Quick New Hope, AL New Hope, AL -
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL -
2 3 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Linden, TN Linden, TN 1
3 5 J11 Cacey Crowell Cacey Crowell Killen, AL Killen, AL 2
4 4 J8 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
5 2 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross -3
6 6 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN -
7 7 11C Robert Cogdill Robert Cogdill Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
8 8 00 Shane Devaney Shane Devaney Russellville, AL Russellville, AL -
9 9 14 Billy Hammonds Billy Hammonds -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Modified SportsmanQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 17 98 Logan Hickerson Logan Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 14.368
2 2 28 Luke Riddle Luke Riddle Hartselle, AL Hartselle, AL 14.386
3 7 22 Justin Ray Justin Ray 14.545
4 6 99 Blake Cross Blake Cross 14.637
5 8 11 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 14.666
6 12 92 Blaze Trull Blaze Trull Linden, TN Linden, TN 14.694
7 1 464 Braden Mitchell Braden Mitchell Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 14.719
8 3 J8 Tyler Wood Tyler Wood Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 14.746
9 13 D21 Bradley Qualls Bradley Qualls Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 14.757
10 9 J11 Cacey Crowell Cacey Crowell Killen, AL Killen, AL 14.829
11 18 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 14.852
12 5 J22 Seth Johnston Seth Johnston Santa Fe, TN Santa Fe, TN 14.866
13 11 2Q Dwight Quillen Dwight Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.917
14 10 11C Robert Cogdill Robert Cogdill Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 15.252
15 16 45 Brock Hall Brock Hall Ethridge, TN Ethridge, TN 15.297
16 15 00 Shane Devaney Shane Devaney Russellville, AL Russellville, AL 15.633
17 4 2 Joshua Quick Joshua Quick New Hope, AL New Hope, AL 16.243
18 14 14 Billy Hammonds Billy Hammonds 16.245
20 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 4 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 2
3 3 4 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
4 6 9 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 2
5 5 65 Scott Spurgeon Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
6 8 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
7 2 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -5
8 11 S12 Brent Steele Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 3
9 10 02 Tony Stutts Tony Stutts Leoma, TN Leoma, TN 1
10 16 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 6
11 9 18 Kenneth Faulkner Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -2
12 17 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 5
13 15 03 Craig Pedrick Craig Pedrick Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
14 7 B33 Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN -7
15 12 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -3
16 13 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN -3
17 18 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
18 14 10W Jansen Woodard Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -4
DNS 19 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard -
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 3 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 1
3 7 B33 Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 4
4 2 02 Tony Stutts Tony Stutts Leoma, TN Leoma, TN -2
5 4 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN -1
6 6 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -
7 5 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard -2
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 2 65 Scott Spurgeon Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN -
3 3 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
4 4 S12 Brent Steele Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN -
5 6 10W Jansen Woodard Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
6 5 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary -1
All transfer
8 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksHeat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 4 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
2 2 9 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -
3 3 18 Kenneth Faulkner Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -
4 5 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
5 4 03 Craig Pedrick Craig Pedrick Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -1
6 6 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
All transfer
0 Laps

CRUSA Street StocksQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 18 15 Trevor Woodard Trevor Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.903
2 10 2 Dillon Scott Dillon Scott Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 14.928
3 14 4 Keenan Vandygriff Keenan Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.003
4 13 02 Tony Stutts Tony Stutts Leoma, TN Leoma, TN 15.057
5 16 65 Scott Spurgeon Scott Spurgeon Lawrenceburg, TN Lawrenceburg, TN 15.143
6 3 9 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 15.178
7 1 56 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 15.208
8 5 43 Hunter Duncan Hunter Duncan Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 15.221
9 15 18 Kenneth Faulkner Kenneth Faulkner Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 15.226
10 19 44 Austin Burke Austin Burke Chapel Hille, TN Chapel Hille, TN 15.255
11 9 S12 Brent Steele Brent Steele Spring Hill, TN Spring Hill, TN 15.260
12 17 03 Craig Pedrick Craig Pedrick Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.341
13 4 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard 15.464
14 6 50 Dylan McCrary Dylan McCrary 15.501
15 8 13V Kaleb Vandygriff Kaleb Vandygriff Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.511
16 11 21 Trace Underwood Trace Underwood Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 15.513
17 7 10W Jansen Woodard Jansen Woodard Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.637
18 2 30 Patrick Gray Patrick Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 15.811
19 12 B33 Brad Skinner Brad Skinner Springhill, TN Springhill, TN 16.856
20 Laps

602 Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 3
2 10 2Q Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 8
3 8 75 Charlie Ray Howell Charlie Ray Howell 5
4 3 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -1
5 7 37 Steven Vinson Steven Vinson Toney, AL Toney, AL 2
6 9 2 Rusty Stacey Rusty Stacey 3
7 6 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -1
8 12 R10 Ryan Gray Ryan Gray Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 4
9 1 83 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -8
10 5 45A Alex Newton Alex Newton Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL -5
DNS 14 88 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
DNS 11 C21 Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL -
DNS 15 19 Caleb Coan Caleb Coan Moulton, AL Moulton, AL -
DNS 16 47 Bryan Reed Bryan Reed -
DNS 13 71 Jeffery Davenport Jeffery Davenport Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -
DQ 2 102 Dustin Stutts Dustin Stutts LORETTO, TN LORETTO, TN -
0 Laps

602 Late ModelHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 2
2 7 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 5
3 4 45A Alex Newton Alex Newton Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL 1
4 5 37 Steven Vinson Steven Vinson Toney, AL Toney, AL 1
5 8 2 Rusty Stacey Rusty Stacey 3
6 1 C21 Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL -5
7 6 71 Jeffery Davenport Jeffery Davenport Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -1
DNS 2 19 Caleb Coan Caleb Coan Moulton, AL Moulton, AL -
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Late ModelHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 102 Dustin Stutts Dustin Stutts LORETTO, TN LORETTO, TN 1
2 1 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS -1
3 3 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS -
4 6 75 Charlie Ray Howell Charlie Ray Howell 2
5 5 2Q Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL -
6 7 R10 Ryan Gray Ryan Gray Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 1
DNS 4 88 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN -
DNS 8 47 Bryan Reed Bryan Reed -
All transfer
0 Laps

602 Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 16 C21 Bryson Mitchell Bryson Mitchell Russelville, AL Russelville, AL 13.491
2 8 17 Jarrett Jones Jarrett Jones Guntown, MS Guntown, MS 13.593
3 14 19 Caleb Coan Caleb Coan Moulton, AL Moulton, AL 13.734
4 12 102 Dustin Stutts Dustin Stutts LORETTO, TN LORETTO, TN 13.755
5 4 83 Jadon Frame Jadon Frame Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 13.772
6 2 M77 Morgen Lambert Morgen Lambert Booneville, MS Booneville, MS 13.943
7 9 45A Alex Newton Alex Newton Rogersville, AL Rogersville, AL 14.066
8 13 88 David Gentry David Gentry Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.110
9 6 37 Steven Vinson Steven Vinson Toney, AL Toney, AL 14.229
10 11 2Q Dusty Quillen Dusty Quillen Florence, AL Florence, AL 14.364
11 10 71 Jeffery Davenport Jeffery Davenport Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 14.454
12 3 75 Charlie Ray Howell Charlie Ray Howell 14.487
13 1 12 Jack Franklin Jack Franklin Murfreesboro, TN Murfreesboro, TN 14.498
14 15 R10 Ryan Gray Ryan Gray Mount Pleasant, TN Mount Pleasant, TN 14.835
15 7 2 Rusty Stacey Rusty Stacey 14.975
16 5 47 Bryan Reed Bryan Reed 15.473
20 Laps

Limited Late ModelA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford -
2 3 14 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 1
3 4 1 Greg Love Greg Love 1
4 5 66 Rod Stacy Rod Stacy Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
5 2 11 Jason Partin Jason Partin Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -3
0 Laps

Limited Late ModelQualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 94 Randy Gifford Randy Gifford 12.587
2 1 11 Jason Partin Jason Partin Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.769
3 2 14 Eric Hickerson Eric Hickerson Linden, TN Linden, TN 12.908
4 3 1 Greg Love Greg Love 13.063
5 4 66 Rod Stacy Rod Stacy Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 13.974
All transfer
15 Laps

Mini StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Mark Dalton Mark Dalton -
2 2 33 Cody Davidson Cody Davidson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN -
3 3 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt -
4 7 00 Mason Kennedy Mason Kennedy Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 3
5 6 007 Joseph James Joseph James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN 1
6 8 40 Danny Hickman Danny Hickman Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 2
7 4 01 Isaac James Isaac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -3
DNS 5 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus -
DNS 9 53 Cameron Tucker Cameron Tucker Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
8 Laps

Mini StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 92 Mark Dalton Mark Dalton 2
2 5 33 Cody Davidson Cody Davidson Lewisburg, TN Lewisburg, TN 3
3 1 247 Peyton Merritt Peyton Merritt -2
4 4 01 Isaac James Isaac James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
5 2 214 Dylan Baus Dylan Baus -3
6 6 007 Joseph James Joseph James Tullahoma, TN Tullahoma, TN -
7 8 00 Mason Kennedy Mason Kennedy Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
8 9 40 Danny Hickman Danny Hickman Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
9 7 53 Cameron Tucker Cameron Tucker Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -2
All transfer
15 Laps

Modified Street StockA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 D54 Dillan Daniels Dillan Daniels Iron City, TN Iron City, TN 2
2 2 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard -
3 5 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Thompsons Station, TN Thompsons Station, TN 2
4 1 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN -3
5 6 G8 Braydon Gray Braydon Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 1
6 13 28 Jason Kephart Jason Kephart Waynesboro, TN Waynesboro, TN 7
7 4 77 Michael Kennedy Michael Kennedy Multon, AL Multon, AL -3
8 7 C4 Daryl Haywood Daryl Haywood -1
9 11 F26 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
10 10 B7 Nicky Bates Nicky Bates Hohnewald, TN Hohnewald, TN -
11 12 70 Cheryl Shrader Cheryl Shrader Columbia, TN Columbia, TN 1
12 8 911 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -4
DNS 9 G66 Hayden Green Hayden Green Lynneville, TN Lynneville, TN -
8 Laps

Modified Street StockHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 66 Brian Vandygriff Brian Vandygriff Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
2 5 D54 Dillan Daniels Dillan Daniels Iron City, TN Iron City, TN 3
3 1 89 Marc Jones Marc Jones Thompsons Station, TN Thompsons Station, TN -2
4 6 C4 Daryl Haywood Daryl Haywood 2
DNS 3 G66 Hayden Green Hayden Green Lynneville, TN Lynneville, TN -
DNS 4 F26 Todd Fields Todd Fields Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN -
DNS 7 28 Jason Kephart Jason Kephart Waynesboro, TN Waynesboro, TN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Modified Street StockHeat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 10 Jimmy Woodard Jimmy Woodard 1
2 1 77 Michael Kennedy Michael Kennedy Multon, AL Multon, AL -1
3 5 G8 Braydon Gray Braydon Gray Mt. Pleasant, TN Mt. Pleasant, TN 2
4 4 911 Derek Reynolds Derek Reynolds -
5 6 B7 Nicky Bates Nicky Bates Hohnewald, TN Hohnewald, TN 1
6 3 70 Cheryl Shrader Cheryl Shrader Columbia, TN Columbia, TN -3
All transfer
10 Laps

Kid's Mini CupA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22 Bree Whittmore Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 1
2 3 21 Camdyn Woods Camdyn Woods Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN 1
3 4 5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
4 6 4JR Landon Duncan Landon Duncan Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN 2
5 1 2 Logan Cowans Logan Cowans Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN -4
6 5 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, Tn, TN Decherd, Tn, TN -1
5 Laps

Kid's Mini CupHeat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2 Logan Cowans Logan Cowans Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 1
2 3 22 Bree Whittmore Bree Whittmore Mcminnville, TN Mcminnville, TN 1
3 4 21 Camdyn Woods Camdyn Woods Smyrna, TN Smyrna, TN 1
4 5 5 Charlie Jackson Charlie Jackson Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 1
5 1 11 JW Partin JW Partin Decherd, Tn, TN Decherd, Tn, TN -4
6 6 4JR Landon Duncan Landon Duncan Culleoka, TN Culleoka, TN -
All transfer
15 Laps

DwarfA Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 18 Timmy Bond Timmy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 3
2 3 B5 Tommy Bond Tommy Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN 1
3 1 44 Richard Bond Richard Bond Shelbyville, TN Shelbyville, TN -2
4 2 9 Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Joelton, TN Joelton, TN -2
5 5 12 Jason Bond Jason Bond Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -